2006-05-20
Laxå Knixen
Official final
On SS 4
88 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
209 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare Grp.A/N >2000/NS4wd |
|
Subaru |
7:21,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
NRC 06 |
|
|
Applicant: Håga lakering AB |
|
|
207 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare Grp.A/N >2000/NS4wd |
|
Ford |
7:25,8 |
4,1
|
4,1
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Maria Andersson |
MK Ran |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lyft o Kran |
|
|
56 |
|
Peter Eriksson |
Hallsberg MK |
A-förare Grp.A/N >2000/NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:26,1 |
4,4
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran |
|
|
Lanver Evo V |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare Grp.A/N >2000/NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:29,3 |
7,6
|
7,6
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköping MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Toyota |
7:35,3 |
13,6
|
|
6,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköping MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Anlägningstrp. i Norrköping AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Patrik Gerdin |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
7:36,6 |
14,9
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Thobiasson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
7:37,5 |
15,8
|
2,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare Grp.A/N >2000/NS4wd |
|
Ford |
7:38,7 |
17,0
|
17,0
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare Grp.A/N >2000/NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:39,3 |
17,6
|
17,6
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
7:40,8 |
19,1
|
5,5
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Jansson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare Grp.A/N >2000/NS4wd |
|
Ford |
7:42,4 |
20,7
|
20,7
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
7:44,8 |
23,1
|
9,5
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Carmesten |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
60 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare Grupp A/N 1600-2000 |
|
VW |
7:47,8 |
26,1
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
7:48,7 |
27,0
|
13,4
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
54 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare Grp.A/N >2000/NS4wd |
|
Nissan |
7:49,1 |
27,4
|
27,4
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Nyberg |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Stefan Wass |
Vara MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
VW |
7:50,5 |
28,8
|
15,2
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare Grupp A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Nissan |
7:52,2 |
30,5
|
4,4
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Marie Eriksson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
VW |
7:52,6 |
30,9
|
17,3
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Söderholm |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
Applicant: JN Teknik o Motorsport |
|
|
38 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
7:52,7 |
31,0
|
17,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.tktraktordelar.se |
|
|
51 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare Grp.A/N >2000/NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:53,3 |
31,6
|
31,6
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Toyota |
7:54,4 |
32,7
|
19,1
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Per-Ola Chronvall |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
7:55,4 |
33,7
|
20,1
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Henke Bäck |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Henrik Gustavsson |
SMK Östgöta |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
7:55,8 |
34,1
|
20,5
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Uffe Jönsson |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
39 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
7:56,6 |
34,9
|
21,3
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
7:56,9 |
35,2
|
21,6
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karstad MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
7:59,6 |
37,9
|
24,3
|
2,7
|
15 |
|
|
Christer Engman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
VW |
8:00,3 |
38,6
|
25,0
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Håkan Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
A-förare Grp.A/N >2000/NS4wd |
|
Audi |
8:01,6 |
39,9
|
39,9
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Fredrik Jonson |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-förare Grupp A/N 1600-2000 |
|
VW |
8:02,4 |
40,7
|
14,6
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.SORMLANDSENERGI.SE |
|
|
18 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala Bil |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
8:03,6 |
41,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
62 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
A-förare Grupp A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Peugeot |
8:04,2 |
42,5
|
16,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
MK Ran |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
Applicant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
|
|
23 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
8:10,1 |
48,4
|
6,5
|
5,9
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Isackasson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Elofssons Byggservice |
|
|
77 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
8:11,0 |
49,3
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Thomas Strömé |
Haninge MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
8:11,4 |
49,7
|
36,1
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Stefan Trygg |
Haning MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linus Axman |
Norrköpings MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
8:13,4 |
51,7
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Harrström |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Anders Adolfsson |
Östergyllen RC |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
8:13,6 |
51,9
|
2,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
242 L |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Håkan Broo |
Kils MK Bil |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
VW |
8:14,2 |
52,5
|
3,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Claes Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
8:15,9 |
54,2
|
12,3
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Tord Andersson |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kent Persson |
Säffle MC |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
8:19,1 |
57,4
|
5,7
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Hallqvist |
Vara MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: MP Maskin och Motor AB |
|
|
12 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
8:19,3 |
57,6
|
5,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Fjunström |
|
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
82 |
|
Lars-Åke Nygren |
Finnskoga MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Mazda |
8:20,3 |
58,6
|
9,3
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Nord |
|
|
|
RX 7 |
|
|
Applicant: AMBJÖRBY BIL o DÄCK AB |
|
|
81 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
8:20,4 |
58,7
|
9,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jennie Svensson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Andreas Jonsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
8:20,5 |
58,8
|
9,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Mikael Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
8:20,8 |
59,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
Teknis MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
8:21,1 |
59,4
|
10,1
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tonny Schmidt |
MK Ran |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare Grupp A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Peugeot |
8:22,3 |
1:00,6
|
34,5
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: T.MÅNSSONS ÅKERI o TRP AB |
|
|
67 |
|
Oskar Nyberg |
MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
8:23,8 |
1:02,1
|
3,0
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Svallin |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
8:24,6 |
1:02,9
|
13,6
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jens Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Viktor Henriksson |
MK Speed |
C-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Ford |
8:24,6 |
1:02,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patrick Henriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: ALLOC TEAM ST |
|
|
9 |
|
Victor Windahl |
Björkviks MC |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
8:27,5 |
1:05,8
|
14,1
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Dino Karlsson |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
8:27,9 |
1:06,2
|
7,1
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Conny Sjöström |
MK Orion |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
8:29,8 |
1:08,1
|
16,4
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Olsson |
MK Orion |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
8:30,7 |
1:09,0
|
9,9
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Peter Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
8:31,8 |
1:10,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Carlsson |
Årjäns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
8:33,3 |
1:11,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Eilert Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Pär Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
8:33,5 |
1:11,8
|
1,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
8:37,6 |
1:15,9
|
16,8
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Jonsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
8:38,4 |
1:16,7
|
17,6
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Noteriet |
|
|
75 |
|
John Stigh |
SMK Motala Bil |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
8:47,0 |
1:25,3
|
26,2
|
8,6
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
|
|
108 |
|
Cenny Wall |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:48,1 |
1:26,4
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Ardell |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping |
|
|
13 |
|
Jan Andréasson |
SMK Örebro |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
8:49,5 |
1:27,8
|
36,1
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Andreas Wilzén |
Linköpings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
8:50,9 |
1:29,2
|
19,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Joel Ardell |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik |
|
|
76 |
|
Peter Flink |
Teknis MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
8:52,3 |
1:30,6
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Flodman |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
8:52,9 |
1:31,2
|
21,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Ås |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
8:54,7 |
1:33,0
|
22,9
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Marcus Blomquist |
SMK Örebro |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
8:57,3 |
1:35,6
|
43,9
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Blomquist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Arne Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
B-förare Grp.A/N >2000/NS4wd |
|
Audi |
8:57,3 |
1:35,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
80 Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: BILCENTER HALLSBERG AB |
|
|
204 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
9:00,3 |
1:38,6
|
28,5
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:01,3 |
1:39,6
|
28,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anders 'Osten' Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Lars-Erik Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
9:01,8 |
1:40,1
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Johan Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Peugeot |
9:04,4 |
1:42,7
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Larsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: CARLTECH.SE |
|
|
102 |
|
Patrik Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
9:05,7 |
1:44,0
|
33,9
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Pär Edrell |
Laxå MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Johan Mogren |
MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
9:06,1 |
1:44,4
|
34,3
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Sjöberg |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Göran Johansson |
Björnjägarns RC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
9:06,7 |
1:45,0
|
34,9
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Jansson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:14,3 |
1:52,6
|
26,2
|
7,6
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
744 GL |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Citroën |
9:15,0 |
1:53,3
|
41,7
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Nils Johanson |
Hallsbergs MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
9:15,2 |
1:53,5
|
43,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Rauno Kurvinen |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
Hallsbergs MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
9:15,2 |
1:53,5
|
43,4
|
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
240 Br |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Lena Ekström Tungfelt |
Östernärkes RMC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
9:16,6 |
1:54,9
|
44,8
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Åberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
|
|
98 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Teknis MC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
9:31,9 |
2:10,2
|
1:00,1
|
15,3
|
13 |
|
|
Rolf Hammarström |
Teknis MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Jonas Thunberg |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
9:39,9 |
2:18,2
|
51,8
|
8,0
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:55,7 |
2:34,0
|
1:07,6
|
15,8
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Gerdtman |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Christinehamns MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
10:08,5 |
2:46,8
|
1:47,7
|
12,8
|
8 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
10:30,3 |
3:08,6
|
1:57,0
|
21,8
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
110 |
|
Lars Lundwall |
Hallsbergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:33,5 |
4:11,8
|
2:45,4
|
1:03,2
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Holmberg |
Hallbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anders Engström |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:49,1 |
4:27,4
|
3:15,8
|
15,6
|
5 |
|
|
Börje Engström |
Storfros MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
18:42,4 |
11:20,7
|
11:07,1
|
6:53,3
|
18 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
22:21,2 |
14:59,5
|
14:00,4
|
3:38,8
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstad MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|