2021-10-02
Rikspokalen 2021
Official final
On SS 1
130 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
95 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
12:08,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust Schakt AB |
|
2 |
96 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
T UA |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
12:12,0 |
3,9
|
3,9
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
3 |
203 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Audi |
12:20,4 |
12,3
|
12,3
|
8,4
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
A1 |
|
|
4 |
94 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:36,3 |
28,2
|
28,2
|
15,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
5 |
91 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:47,2 |
39,1
|
39,1
|
10,9
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
6 |
99 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
12:50,6 |
42,5
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
7 |
92 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
12:54,6 |
46,5
|
46,5
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
8 |
127 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
13:00,9 |
52,8
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
9 |
98 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:01,3 |
53,2
|
10,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
10 |
111 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
13:02,8 |
54,7
|
12,2
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Thea Martine Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
208 |
|
|
11 |
128 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:07,2 |
59,1
|
6,3
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
12 |
126 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
13:10,0 |
1:01,9
|
9,1
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Devell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
208 |
|
|
Applicant: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
|
13 |
110 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:14,2 |
1:06,1
|
23,6
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
14 |
103 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
13:14,4 |
1:06,3
|
23,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
15 |
101 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:14,9 |
1:06,8
|
24,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Hilidingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
16 |
89 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:16,7 |
1:08,6
|
1:08,6
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
17 |
134 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:17,6 |
1:09,5
|
16,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
18 |
93 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
13:23,1 |
1:15,0
|
32,5
|
5,5
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
|
DS3 |
|
|
19 |
104 |
|
Peter Hellström |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:30,4 |
1:22,3
|
39,8
|
7,3
|
8 |
|
|
Rickard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
20 |
124 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:34,0 |
1:25,9
|
33,1
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
21 |
142 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:36,1 |
1:28,0
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
22 |
112 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:41,5 |
1:33,4
|
50,9
|
5,4
|
9 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
23 |
70 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:41,9 |
1:33,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
24 |
138 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
C - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
13:42,8 |
1:34,7
|
6,7
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
25 |
109 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:44,4 |
1:36,3
|
53,8
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
26 |
107 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:44,6 |
1:36,5
|
54,0
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
27 |
129 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:49,1 |
1:41,0
|
48,2
|
4,5
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
28 |
105 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:49,5 |
1:41,4
|
58,9
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
740 |
|
|
29 |
66 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:49,9 |
1:41,8
|
8,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
30 |
106 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
13:52,5 |
1:44,4
|
1:01,9
|
2,6
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
31 |
141 |
|
Tomas Erik Söderberg |
Falkenbergs MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
13:53,2 |
1:45,1
|
17,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: DRIVE VXO MOTORSPORT |
|
32 |
115 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:53,3 |
1:45,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
33 |
5 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:56,4 |
1:48,3
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
34 |
118 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
13:58,9 |
1:50,8
|
5,6
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
35 |
125 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:00,4 |
1:52,3
|
59,5
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
36 |
60 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
14:00,6 |
1:52,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Wallén Sjöberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
37 |
202 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:01,6 |
1:53,5
|
19,7
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
38 |
116 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Ford |
14:01,9 |
1:53,8
|
8,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
39 |
65 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:02,0 |
1:53,9
|
20,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
40 |
11 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:02,3 |
1:54,2
|
5,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lena Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mekonomen Bilverkstad I Ludvika |
|
41 |
53 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Porsche |
14:02,8 |
1:54,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
911 RSR |
|
|
42 |
71 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:04,4 |
1:56,3
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
43 |
68 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:05,9 |
1:57,8
|
24,0
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
44 |
64 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:06,6 |
1:58,5
|
24,7
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
45 |
75 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:07,0 |
1:58,9
|
2,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
46 |
123 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Citroën |
14:09,2 |
2:01,1
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
47 |
130 |
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:12,0 |
2:03,9
|
1:11,1
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
48 |
62 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Toarps MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
14:12,5 |
2:04,4
|
11,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Pär Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
242 |
|
|
49 |
1 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmarks MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
14:12,8 |
2:04,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Amberg |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
50 |
49 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
14:17,5 |
2:09,4
|
14,7
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
51 |
108 |
|
Johan Peterson |
Finspångs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
14:20,2 |
2:12,1
|
1:29,6
|
2,7
|
14 |
|
|
Markus Harrström |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
325 |
|
|
52 |
4 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:21,2 |
2:13,1
|
8,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Joel Thapper |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
53 |
50 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
14:22,6 |
2:14,5
|
19,8
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
54 |
145 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
C - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:22,8 |
2:14,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
55 |
59 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
14:24,1 |
2:16,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
56 |
39 |
|
Thomas Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
14:25,5 |
2:17,4
|
22,7
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-åke Heimer |
Åmål MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
57 |
119 |
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:26,9 |
2:18,8
|
45,0
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
58 |
48 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
14:27,7 |
2:19,6
|
24,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
59 |
77 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:27,9 |
2:19,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
60 |
73 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:30,1 |
2:22,0
|
25,7
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
60 |
143 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
14:30,1 |
2:22,0
|
54,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
62 |
2 |
|
Mille Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
14:30,3 |
2:22,2
|
17,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
63 |
78 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:31,5 |
2:23,4
|
3,6
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors Mmc |
|
|
940 |
|
|
64 |
38 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
14:34,4 |
2:26,3
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
65 |
120 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:36,0 |
2:27,9
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Polymer Components |
|
66 |
51 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
14:37,1 |
2:29,0
|
34,3
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
66 |
80 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:37,1 |
2:29,0
|
9,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
68 |
79 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:37,8 |
2:29,7
|
9,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
69 |
81 |
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Enköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:39,9 |
2:31,8
|
12,0
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholm MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
70 |
72 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:40,1 |
2:32,0
|
35,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
71 |
44 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
14:41,6 |
2:33,5
|
38,8
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
72 |
135 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
B - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
14:42,5 |
2:34,4
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
73 |
67 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:42,6 |
2:34,5
|
1:00,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
74 |
54 |
|
Sture Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
14:43,4 |
2:35,3
|
19,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
75 |
139 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandviken MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
14:44,9 |
2:36,8
|
1:08,8
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Greis |
Borlänge Drc Klubb |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
76 |
7 |
|
Mattias Dahl |
Borlänge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:46,8 |
2:38,7
|
50,4
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mike Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
77 |
40 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Porsche |
14:49,0 |
2:40,9
|
46,2
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö Bilkubb |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: A2 Plåt & Lack AB |
|
78 |
136 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Hofors MS |
B - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
14:51,8 |
2:43,7
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Björn |
Hofors MS |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
79 |
52 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
14:52,0 |
2:43,9
|
49,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Rönne MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
80 |
43 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
14:55,0 |
2:46,9
|
52,2
|
3,0
|
10 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
81 |
100 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:58,0 |
2:49,9
|
2:07,4
|
3,0
|
15 |
|
|
Niklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
82 |
31 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
15:00,2 |
2:52,1
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon Sprint |
|
|
83 |
121 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A - Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:00,9 |
2:52,8
|
24,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
84 |
55 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
15:01,9 |
2:53,8
|
37,8
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
85 |
85 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:02,3 |
2:54,2
|
34,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
86 |
33 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
15:02,5 |
2:54,4
|
2,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
87 |
144 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:02,7 |
2:54,6
|
39,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
88 |
83 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:03,8 |
2:55,7
|
35,9
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
89 |
146 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:04,2 |
2:56,1
|
41,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Theo Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
850 |
|
|
90 |
3 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:04,6 |
2:56,5
|
51,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
91 |
8 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:04,7 |
2:56,6
|
1:08,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
92 |
25 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
15:06,0 |
2:57,9
|
5,8
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
93 |
32 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
15:07,7 |
2:59,6
|
7,5
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Bosse Björkqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
94 |
58 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Saab |
15:08,5 |
3:00,4
|
44,4
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
95 |
45 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
15:10,4 |
3:02,3
|
1:07,6
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammar MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden |
|
96 |
34 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
15:12,5 |
3:04,4
|
12,3
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
96 |
149 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:12,5 |
3:04,4
|
49,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
98 |
82 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:13,2 |
3:05,1
|
45,3
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
99 |
56 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hamre MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
15:14,0 |
3:05,9
|
49,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Ronnie Karsson |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
100 |
24 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1301-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
15:22,3 |
3:14,2
|
|
8,3
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Sörengård |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
101 |
10 |
|
Filip Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:27,2 |
3:19,1
|
1:30,8
|
4,9
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
102 |
21 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
15:28,7 |
3:20,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lyckberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
103 |
76 |
|
Thomas Paulsson |
SMK Linde |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:30,6 |
3:22,5
|
1:26,2
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Gunnar Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
240 |
|
|
104 |
117 |
|
Öystein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
15:32,5 |
3:24,4
|
1:39,2
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
105 |
12 |
|
Per Henrik Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:35,7 |
3:27,6
|
1:39,3
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
106 |
36 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
15:36,2 |
3:28,1
|
1:01,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Rosenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
107 |
20 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
15:36,9 |
3:28,8
|
8,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Lindberg |
Teknic MC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
108 |
148 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - Grupp F |
|
Peugeot |
15:39,0 |
3:30,9
|
1:16,2
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Gustavsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
109 |
28 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
15:40,6 |
3:32,5
|
40,4
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
110 |
137 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
15:42,4 |
3:34,3
|
50,6
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
111 |
113 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
A - Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
15:45,5 |
3:37,4
|
1:52,2
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Sylvan |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
911 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
|
112 |
6 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:45,8 |
3:37,7
|
1:49,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
113 |
17 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
15:47,9 |
3:39,8
|
19,2
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
114 |
29 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
15:51,5 |
3:43,4
|
51,3
|
3,6
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX rallyteam |
|
115 |
27 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
15:52,2 |
3:44,1
|
52,0
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
115 |
30 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
15:52,2 |
3:44,1
|
52,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: CarFix Rally Team |
|
117 |
37 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
15:52,3 |
3:44,2
|
1:17,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Heggeblad |
Östgöta Bilspotförening |
|
|
P1800E |
|
|
118 |
87 |
|
Niklas Ridde |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:55,1 |
3:47,0
|
1:27,2
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Kim Rotevatn |
Munkfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
119 |
19 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
15:59,8 |
3:51,7
|
31,1
|
4,7
|
4 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
120 |
46 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
16:02,4 |
3:54,3
|
1:59,6
|
2,6
|
12 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
142 |
|
|
121 |
9 |
|
Henrik Lindström |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:06,3 |
3:58,2
|
2:09,9
|
3,9
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
122 |
18 |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
16:14,6 |
4:06,5
|
45,9
|
8,3
|
5 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
123 |
14 |
|
Magnus Nordqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
BMC |
16:21,1 |
4:13,0
|
52,4
|
6,5
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Nordqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Cooper |
|
|
124 |
150 |
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:27,1 |
4:19,0
|
|
6,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Palmkvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
125 |
15 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
16:34,7 |
4:26,6
|
1:06,0
|
7,6
|
7 |
|
|
Ola Bolinder |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
126 |
35 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
16:56,0 |
4:47,9
|
2:21,6
|
21,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Forsberg |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
127 |
22 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1301-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
17:19,1 |
5:11,0
|
1:56,8
|
23,1
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
128 |
26 |
|
Lars Fredriksson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
17:19,2 |
5:11,1
|
2:19,0
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Andersson |
RHK |
|
|
122S |
|
|
129 |
13 |
|
Arne Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
BMC |
17:20,1 |
5:12,0
|
1:51,4
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Lars-Olov Ågren |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Cooper |
|
|
130 |
23 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1301-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
21:39,8 |
9:31,7
|
6:17,5
|
4:19,7
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|