2021-07-18
Socknasprinten
Official final
On SS 2
40 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
39 |
|
Andreas Wilke |
Tjust MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:23,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jocke Calzen |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:23,5 |
0,3
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:24,5 |
1,3
|
1,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Gunnarsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Sierra RS 500 Cosworth |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Göran Andersson |
Tjust MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:26,1 |
2,9
|
2,9
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Andersson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mathias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:27,8 |
4,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Tjust MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:27,8 |
4,6
|
4,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:28,3 |
5,1
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Wiström |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Benny Johansson |
Tjust MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:28,7 |
5,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Pär Svensson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:29,9 |
6,7
|
6,7
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell-Åke Nejdeby |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K 1976-1981 |
|
Renault |
1:30,0 |
6,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ingela Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Alpine A 310 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ulf Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:30,2 |
7,0
|
1,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jan-Gunnar Andersson |
Ydre MK |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Volvo |
1:31,1 |
7,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Dan Jonsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:31,2 |
8,0
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tim Månsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Calle Olofsson |
Ydre MK |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Volvo |
1:32,0 |
8,8
|
0,9
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Max Olofsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A-& B-förare: Grupp E (Elit) |
|
VW |
1:33,4 |
10,2
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Anders Malm |
Ydre MK |
Appendix K -1975 |
|
Opel |
1:33,5 |
10,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Appendix K 1976-1981 |
|
Opel |
1:33,5 |
10,3
|
3,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: BÄCKSTRÖM RALLY TEAM |
|
|
37 |
|
Yngve Tjörnbo |
Tjust MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:33,5 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Tildemyr |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:34,6 |
11,4
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joel Hallberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jonas Berneros |
Silverdalens MSK |
A-& B-förare: Grupp E (Elit) |
|
VW |
1:35,3 |
12,1
|
1,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Berneros |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jimmy Eldh |
Östgöta BSF |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Peugeot |
1:35,9 |
12,7
|
4,8
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Eldh |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jan-Erik Sundqvist |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K 1976-1981 |
|
Volvo |
1:36,0 |
12,8
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Gustavsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilmer Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:36,3 |
13,1
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lars Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
A-& B-förare: Grupp E (Elit) |
|
VW |
1:36,4 |
13,2
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Volvo |
1:36,8 |
13,6
|
5,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Volvo |
1:37,4 |
14,2
|
6,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Strelin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronny Adolfsson |
Finspångs MS |
C-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1A,B |
|
Volvo |
1:37,9 |
14,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Malin Karlsvärd |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tony Krusell |
VÖMK |
C-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1A,B |
|
Volvo |
1:37,9 |
14,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Krusell |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mattias Lindqvist |
Oskarshamns RRC |
A-& B-förare: Grupp E (Elit) |
|
Volvo |
1:37,9 |
14,7
|
4,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Lindqvist |
Oskarshamns RRC |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
1:38,2 |
15,0
|
3,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anette Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:39,6 |
16,4
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Simon Sundeborn |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederik Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
1:40,6 |
17,4
|
6,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Appendix K -1975 |
|
Saab |
1:40,8 |
17,6
|
7,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Fredrik Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Appendix K -1975 |
|
Volvo |
1:42,6 |
19,4
|
9,1
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Amanda Rocklöv |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Anders Brommesson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Appendix K 1976-1981 |
|
Opel |
1:44,3 |
21,1
|
14,3
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Michael Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Paul Roos |
Åtvidaberg MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:46,0 |
22,8
|
6,4
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Glimfjäll |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Håkan Örnerdal |
Norrköpings MK |
Appendix K -1975 |
|
Renault |
1:47,4 |
24,2
|
13,9
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Hermansson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
8 Gordini |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Viktor Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:48,2 |
25,0
|
8,6
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
New Beetle |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Örjan Dagh |
Östgöta BSF |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Volvo |
1:49,3 |
26,1
|
18,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Lennart Jonsson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Björn Lövenhed |
VÖMK |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Volvo |
2:13,6 |
50,4
|
42,5
|
24,3
|
7 |
|
|
Sven Erik Svensson |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: team företag pf motorsport för barn med cancer |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|