2019-01-12
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 3
87 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
108 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:58,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Matilda Rådström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo V |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:04,2 |
5,7
|
5,7
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
15:06,8 |
8,3
|
8,3
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:18,5 |
20,0
|
20,0
|
11,7
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Fwd |
|
Nissan |
15:22,6 |
24,1
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:26,2 |
27,7
|
27,7
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:29,3 |
30,8
|
30,8
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:32,6 |
34,1
|
34,1
|
3,3
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
15:37,5 |
39,0
|
14,9
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
15:46,6 |
48,1
|
24,0
|
9,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Mazda |
15:56,2 |
57,7
|
|
9,6
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
323 4WD |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
16:33,4 |
1:34,9
|
|
37,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
42 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Fwd |
|
Nissan |
16:36,7 |
1:38,2
|
1:14,1
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trøgstad |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
16:41,9 |
1:43,4
|
8,5
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
16:45,1 |
1:46,6
|
11,7
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Rwd |
|
Toyota |
16:57,7 |
1:59,2
|
24,3
|
12,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
17:04,9 |
2:06,4
|
31,5
|
7,2
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:17,1 |
2:18,6
|
|
12,2
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
Fwd |
|
VW |
17:17,4 |
2:18,9
|
1:54,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Fwd |
|
Nissan |
17:18,1 |
2:19,6
|
1:55,5
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Sunny Kit Car |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:18,9 |
2:20,4
|
1,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:23,7 |
2:25,2
|
1:27,5
|
4,8
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
58 |
|
Christian Fors |
Kullings MS |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
17:27,5 |
2:29,0
|
54,1
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Jansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:30,9 |
2:32,4
|
13,8
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Oscar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Levin |
SMK Hörby |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:39,9 |
2:41,4
|
|
9,0
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Levin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:41,3 |
2:42,8
|
24,2
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:43,3 |
2:44,8
|
26,2
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:44,3 |
2:45,8
|
27,2
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:46,4 |
2:47,9
|
29,3
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:49,7 |
2:51,2
|
32,6
|
3,3
|
9 |
|
|
Kalle Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
17:53,5 |
2:55,0
|
1:20,1
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:54,3 |
2:55,8
|
1:58,1
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
17:57,9 |
2:59,4
|
2:01,7
|
3,6
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:00,0 |
3:01,5
|
42,9
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:05,1 |
3:06,6
|
48,0
|
5,1
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
21 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:07,4 |
3:08,9
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:08,2 |
3:09,7
|
51,1
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:09,1 |
3:10,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:11,0 |
3:12,5
|
3:12,5
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:13,2 |
3:14,7
|
56,1
|
2,2
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Hede MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Jörgen Sätherberg |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:16,3 |
3:17,8
|
3:17,8
|
3,1
|
9 |
|
|
Marina Svensson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:17,3 |
3:18,8
|
9,9
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Matilda Widen |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:20,1 |
3:21,6
|
11,0
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: jerrys motorsport |
|
|
62 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
18:20,8 |
3:22,3
|
1:47,4
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:30,8 |
3:32,3
|
23,4
|
10,0
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Foshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:34,0 |
3:35,5
|
26,6
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:34,5 |
3:36,0
|
1:17,4
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
18:36,8 |
3:38,3
|
2:03,4
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Olsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Stig-Olov Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
18:40,5 |
3:42,0
|
2:44,3
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Urban Skoog |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort Mark II |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:41,3 |
3:42,8
|
1:24,2
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Jimmie Nordin |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Fwd |
|
VW |
18:45,8 |
3:47,3
|
3:23,2
|
4,5
|
7 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:47,2 |
3:48,7
|
1:30,1
|
1,4
|
16 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Niklas Hagström |
Finnskoga MK |
Fwd |
|
Renault |
18:51,2 |
3:52,7
|
3:28,6
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Hagfors MK |
Fwd |
|
VW |
18:54,8 |
3:56,3
|
3:32,2
|
3,6
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:56,5 |
3:58,0
|
49,1
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:57,7 |
3:59,2
|
1:40,6
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
VOC Germany |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
19:01,9 |
4:03,4
|
3:05,7
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Madelene Mattsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
Fwd |
|
VW |
19:03,0 |
4:04,5
|
3:40,4
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mathias Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:05,5 |
4:07,0
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
32 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:09,3 |
4:10,8
|
1:00,2
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås o Larm AB |
|
|
25 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:23,2 |
4:24,7
|
1:15,8
|
13,9
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:24,6 |
4:26,1
|
1:17,2
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Michael Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:40,3 |
4:41,8
|
1:32,9
|
15,7
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:48,0 |
4:49,5
|
1:38,9
|
7,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Fwd |
|
Peugeot |
19:48,6 |
4:50,1
|
4:26,0
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
207 R2 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:55,3 |
4:56,8
|
1:46,2
|
6,7
|
5 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmarks MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Robin Holmberg |
MK Team Westom |
A/B/C- Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
20:03,6 |
5:05,1
|
|
8,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmland Motorsport |
|
|
87 |
|
Max Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:07,3 |
5:08,8
|
1:01,8
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:09,2 |
5:10,7
|
2:00,1
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team ITAB |
|
|
33 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:20,3 |
5:21,8
|
2:11,2
|
11,1
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:21,2 |
5:22,7
|
2:13,8
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:22,2 |
5:23,7
|
2:13,1
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Johan Westh |
MK Ratten |
A/B/C- Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
20:29,5 |
5:31,0
|
25,9
|
7,3
|
2 |
|
|
David Jansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
Fwd |
|
Ford |
20:34,9 |
5:36,4
|
5:12,3
|
5,4
|
12 |
|
|
Henning Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:54,6 |
5:56,1
|
2:45,5
|
19,7
|
9 |
|
|
Per Anders Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Alexander Stüffe |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:07,3 |
6:08,8
|
2:01,8
|
12,7
|
3 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Polarna |
|
|
53 |
|
Nils Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
Fwd |
|
Suzuki |
21:09,0 |
6:10,5
|
5:46,4
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Linus Östlund |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
A/B/C- Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Mazda |
21:20,5 |
6:22,0
|
1:16,9
|
11,5
|
3 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:51,9 |
6:53,4
|
5:55,7
|
31,4
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 T |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Fwd |
|
Renault |
22:13,1 |
7:14,6
|
6:50,5
|
21,2
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
David Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Rwd |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:27,3 |
7:28,8
|
5:53,9
|
14,2
|
10 |
|
|
Valentin Jolivet |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Turbo |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
Oliver Rumpler |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:30,8 |
7:32,3
|
4:21,7
|
3,5
|
10 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
Oliver Rumpler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
23:41,9 |
8:43,4
|
7:08,5
|
1:11,1
|
11 |
|
|
Vanden Broeck |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
55 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
24:49,6 |
9:51,1
|
8:16,2
|
1:07,7
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
31:45,0 |
16:46,5
|
16:22,4
|
6:55,4
|
15 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team JG Mark |
|
|
63 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
32:59,6 |
18:01,1
|
|
1:14,6
|
13 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
35:57,7 |
20:59,2
|
20:35,1
|
2:58,1
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|