2018-10-20
Bresontrofén
Official final
On SS 2
36 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
2 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:31,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:37,2 |
6,2
|
6,2
|
6,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:40,1 |
9,1
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:40,3 |
9,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB |
|
|
6 |
|
Pontus Westman |
Films MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:40,7 |
9,7
|
0,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jani Rautio |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:42,1 |
11,1
|
2,0
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
17 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:43,4 |
12,4
|
3,1
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
1:43,8 |
12,8
|
3,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Christoffer Storäng |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K B-C-Förare |
|
Ford |
1:45,7 |
14,7
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Grybäck |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
19 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:48,5 |
17,5
|
8,2
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:48,7 |
17,7
|
8,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Broman |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Megane |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K B-C-Förare |
|
Ford |
1:49,0 |
18,0
|
3,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
|
|
40 |
|
Daniel Bennerstam |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:49,5 |
18,5
|
9,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Henell |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lars Wikman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
1:52,1 |
21,1
|
12,0
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Nils Anders Johnsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
C2 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tobias Åström |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:53,0 |
22,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Gunnarsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Andreas Lindfors |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:54,4 |
23,4
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anneli Olsson |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:54,5 |
23,5
|
14,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Håkkan Näsström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:54,7 |
23,7
|
14,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Alexandra Grönberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:55,7 |
24,7
|
24,7
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:56,1 |
25,1
|
15,8
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Nordenström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Peter Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:56,3 |
25,3
|
16,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Berglund |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
12 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Appendix K A-Förare |
|
Ford |
1:56,4 |
25,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Putto |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:57,2 |
26,2
|
4,2
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:57,3 |
26,3
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Svensson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Stefan Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:58,2 |
27,2
|
17,9
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Vladi Rabrenovic |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Gunnar Holstein |
MK Rimo |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:00,1 |
29,1
|
19,8
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Markus Holstein |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Henrik Löthman |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
2:01,9 |
30,9
|
21,6
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Emma Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
2:02,9 |
31,9
|
9,9
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
B-C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
2:03,1 |
32,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rimo MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leif Westman |
Almunge MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1600 A-Förare |
|
VW |
2:03,7 |
32,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
2:05,4 |
34,4
|
12,4
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
August Larsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Suzuki |
2:09,2 |
38,2
|
16,2
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Oskae Örn |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sarah Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:21,0 |
50,0
|
17,9
|
11,8
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:39,1 |
1:08,1
|
59,0
|
18,1
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
9:18,2 |
7:47,2
|
7:38,1
|
6:39,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Andresson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
DS3 Max |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anton Haanpää |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
12:24,9 |
10:53,9
|
10:31,9
|
3:06,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Haanpää |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|