2018-09-02
EVB-Sprinten
Official final
On SS 2
69 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 22 Stig Andervang Almunge MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:08,8
1   Jonny Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik   Evo 10  
 
2 17 David Dannevall Värmdö Bilklubb Klass 1 : 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:09,7 0,9 0,9 0,9
2   Josefine Brandelius Värmdö Bilklubb   Evo 7  
 
3 23 Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS Klass 1 : 4 WD Toyota 2:11,9 3,1 3,1 2,2
3   Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS   Corolla WRC  
 
4 19 Per-Arne Eriksson MK Rimo Klass 1 : 4 WD Subaru 2:12,3 3,5 3,5 0,4
4   Bernt Kilen MK Rimo   Impreza  
 
5 80 Joakim Suld Östhammars MC Klass 1 : 4 WD Mitsubihi 2:12,7 3,9 3,9 0,4
5   Magnus Gustavsson Rasbo MK   Evo 8  
 
6 55 Tommy Högström MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:13,9 5,1 1,2
1   Tom Damberg Vaxholms MK   Corsa B  
 
7 57 Pontus Westman Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:14,3 5,5 0,4 0,4
2   Jani Rautio Rasbo MK   240  
 
8 79 Nils Jensen Haninge MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Skoda 2:15,8 7,0 7,0 1,5
6   Natthalie Wennerström Nora MK   Octavia  
 
9 54 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:16,1 7,3 2,2 0,3
3   Anna Marions Gotlands MF BK   Golf  
 
10 21 Martin Holmgren Films MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Mazda 2:16,8 8,0 8,0 0,7
7   Lina Holmgren Films MK   323  
 
11 74 Tomas Pettersson Grandgärde RRC Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Ford 2:17,7 8,9 3,8 0,9
4   Emil Karlsson Hällefors   Escort  
 
12 53 Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Ford 2:17,8 9,0 3,9 0,1
5   Christoffer Graff Rasbo MK   Fiesta R2  
 
13 56 Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:17,9 9,1 4,0 0,1
6   Max Landqvist   940  
Entrant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB
 
14 78 Claes Åström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Renault 2:18,0 9,2 4,1 0,1
7   Lina Bergstedt Films MK   19  
 
15 34 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:18,3 9,5 4,4 0,3
8   Mikael Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa A1600  
 
16 49 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:18,5 9,7 4,6 0,2
9   Andreas Jansson Films MK   240  
 
17 43 Lucas Branteström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:18,9 10,1 5,0 0,4
10   Viktor Strand Rasbo MK   Astra  
 
18 77 Gunnar Ullén MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:19,6 10,8 5,7 0,7
11   Johan Ullen MK Rimo   940  
 
19 38 Thomas Nordström Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:20,0 11,2 6,1 0,4
12   Peter Nordström Films MK   242  
 
20 32 Jimmy Eriksson Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:20,5 11,7 6,6 0,5
13   Kristofer Sveijer Rasbo MK   Golf II  
 
21 16 Dick Larsson Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Volvo 2:21,3 12,5 0,8
1   Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK   240  
 
22 76 Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:21,5 12,7 7,6 0,2
14   Andreas Hjalmarsson Films MK   940  
 
23 35 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 BMW 2:21,8 13,0 7,9 0,3
15   Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS   M3  
 
24 24 Lars Eriksson Östhammars MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:21,9 13,1 8,0 0,1
16   Johan Engström Östhammars MK   Golf  
 
25 27 Leo Betcke Sigtuna Rally Club Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Toyota 2:22,6 13,8 8,7 0,7
17   Johan Klaar Sigtuna Rally Club   Corolla  
 
26 51 Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:22,8 14,0 8,9 0,2
18   Tommy Lydin Films MK   242  
 
27 20 Louis Birath SMK Uppsala Klass 1 : 4 WD Ford 2:22,9 14,1 14,1 0,1
8   Alexander Eriksson Östhammars MK   Escort  
 
27 75 Hans Jansson MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 940 2:22,9 14,1 9,0
19   Marcus Engberg   940  
 
29 52 Erik Wallin Almunge MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:23,2 14,4 9,3 0,3
20   Tobias Johansson Films MK   242  
 
30 50 Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:23,3 14,5 9,4 0,1
21   Sara Carlsson Kolsva MS   240  
 
31 15 Fredrik Kindberg Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Saab 2:23,7 14,9 2,4 0,4
2   Emil Niskakoski Films MK   99  
 
32 37 Petter Palmqvist SMK Gävle Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Peugeot 2:24,3 15,5 10,4 0,6
22   Robin Bryngelsson Rasbo MK   208  
 
33 8 Tom Silen Örsundsbro MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:25,1 16,3 3,8 0,8
3   Jerry Nilsson Örsundsbro MK   Ascona A  
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team
 
34 42 Thomas Aronsson Vallentuna MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:25,6 16,8 11,7 0,5
23   Camilla Bodin Vallentuna MK   Golf 2  
 
35 44 Lars Wikman Sandvikens MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Citroën 2:26,3 17,5 12,4 0,7
24   Nils Anders Johansson SMK Gävle   C2 R2  
 
36 12 Patrik Karlsson Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:26,4 17,6 5,1 0,1
4   Mikael Åhman Films MK   Ascona B  
 
37 4 Christer Norling Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:27,0 18,2 5,7 0,6
5   Mikael Waxel Rasbo MK   Ascona A  
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team
 
38 68 Jonas Jansson Rasbo MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:27,6 18,8 0,6
1   My Holmberg Rasbo MK   240  
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
 
39 48 Niklas Karlsson MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Skoda 2:27,8 19,0 13,9 0,2
25   Jan Ramsell Almunge MK   Fabia  
 
40 58 Daniel Frisk SMK Sala Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:28,1 19,3 0,5 0,3
2   Björn Andersson SMK Sala   242  
 
41 63 Mathias Savela Stockholms BK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:28,6 19,8 1,0 0,5
3   Jan Räikkönen Rasbo MK   740  
 
42 2 Göran Westman Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Ford 2:28,7 19,9 7,4 0,1
6   Emil Eriksson Rasbo MK   Escort  
Entrant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN
 
43 18 Gunder Pettersson Mälaröarnas MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Subaru 2:28,9 20,1 20,1 0,2
9   Ingrid Heghammar Vaxholms MK   555 Inpresa  
Entrant: Gjörkmans entrepnad
 
44 62 Rickard Frisk SMK Sala Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:29,2 20,4 1,6 0,3
4   Sannah Halvarsson Rasbo MK   240  
 
45 67 Kent Nilsson Almunge MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:29,4 20,6 1,8 0,2
5   Leif Svensson Almunge MK   240  
 
46 9 Bengt Ståhlberg Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:29,9 21,1 8,6 0,5
7   Johannes Hillgren Films MK   Ascona  
 
47 7 Krister Wennman Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD VW 2:30,2 21,4 8,9 0,3
8   Patric Söderlund Rasbo MK   Golf GTI  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
48 33 Henrik Löthman Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 SEAT 2:30,4 21,6 16,5 0,2
26   Linnea Lund Rasbo MK   Ibiza  
Entrant: Lundqvist EL i Uppsala AB
 
49 64 Mats Engvall Skutskärs MS Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VW 2:30,6 21,8 3,0 0,2
6   Maria Eriksson Skutskärs MS   Golf GTI 16 V  
 
50 41 Marcus Savela Tua Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Citroén 2:30,7 21,9 16,8 0,1
27   Petri Savela Tua   C2  
 
51 11 Kent Årne Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Volvo 2:31,6 22,8 10,3 0,9
9   Viktor Årne Films MK   240  
 
52 59 Anton Haanpää Films MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:32,5 23,7 4,9 0,9
7   Joakim Axell Rasbo MK   940  
 
53 73 Christoffer Örneholm Örsundsbro MK Klass 4 Grupp E VW 2:32,8 24,0 0,3
1   Roger Örneholm Örsundsbro MK   Golf IV  
 
54 45 Tommy Malmström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:33,5 24,7 19,6 0,7
28   Torbjörn Nordenström Rasbo MK   242  
 
55 30 Håkan Jansson Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:35,4 26,6 21,5 1,9
29   Fredrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK   142  
 
55 70 Kjell Ekström Sigtuna Rally Club Klass 4 Grupp E VW 2:35,4 26,6 2,6
2   Peter Hellman Almunge MK   Golf  
 
57 71 Fredrik Wistedt Skutskärs MS Klass 4 Grupp E Volvo 2:35,6 26,8 2,8 0,2
3   Johannes Eliasson Skutskärs MS   940  
 
57 61 Tobias Åström Rasbo MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:35,6 26,8 8,0
8   Stefan Larsson Films MK   940  
 
59 66 Roger Andresson Films MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:36,5 27,7 8,9 0,9
9   Christer Åkerman Films MK   242  
 
60 28 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:37,1 28,3 23,2 0,6
30   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle   Golf  
 
60 13 Ulf Wikland Örsundsbro MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Volvo 2:37,1 28,3 15,8
10   Margareta Andersson Almunge MK   Amazon 122 S  
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team
 
62 65 Pär Lodèn Vallentuna MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:37,5 28,7 9,9 0,4
10   Jessica Lundahl Skepptuna MK   940  
 
63 47 Urban Karlsson Sandvikens MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Suzuki 2:37,7 28,9 23,8 0,2
31   Raino Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Swift  
 
64 39 Kjell Mattson Östhammars MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Peugeot 2:39,0 30,2 25,1 1,3
32   Jan Fredriksson MK Rimo   206RC  
 
65 72 Hans Herlovson Films MK Klass 4 Grupp E Volvo 2:39,5 30,7 6,7 0,5
4   Annelie Herlovson Films MK   940  
 
66 69 Sarah Nilsson Rasbo MK Klass 4 Grupp E VW 2:46,4 37,6 13,6 6,9
5   Julia Nilsson Rasbo MK   Golf  
 
67 29 Robert Forsberg Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:50,9 42,1 37,0 4,5
33   Andreas Jansson Films MK   Golf II  
 
68 31 Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:52,2 43,4 38,3 1,3
34   Bo Johansson Rasbo MK   Manta  
 
69 5 Per Andersson Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:56,9 48,1 35,6 4,7
11   Thomas Söderlund MK Orion   Ascona A