2018-03-10
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 2
204 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
32 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
KAK Motorsport |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
11:43,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin & Motor AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
11:46,5 |
2,8
|
2,8
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:48,8 |
5,1
|
5,1
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:49,8 |
6,1
|
6,1
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
11:50,2 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:58,1 |
14,4
|
14,4
|
7,9
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
31 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
11:58,1 |
14,4
|
14,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MS |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORT SWEDEN |
|
|
25 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:04,7 |
21,0
|
21,0
|
6,6
|
8 |
|
|
Rrobin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Harry Joki |
Västerås MS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:09,0 |
25,3
|
25,3
|
4,3
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis Motor Club |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: BLUE THING SPORT |
|
|
38 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
12:13,4 |
29,7
|
29,7
|
4,4
|
10 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:15,5 |
31,8
|
31,8
|
2,1
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
112 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
12:16,1 |
32,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Corsa Maxi 6 Kit Car |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:16,6 |
32,9
|
32,9
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
12:21,4 |
37,7
|
5,3
|
4,8
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
12:22,9 |
39,2
|
6,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:23,8 |
40,1
|
40,1
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:26,5 |
42,8
|
10,4
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:31,1 |
47,4
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
109 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
12:31,2 |
47,5
|
15,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
44 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:33,6 |
49,9
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Petter Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:33,7 |
50,0
|
17,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
12:36,3 |
52,6
|
5,2
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Maria Björk Svensson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
120 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
12:36,5 |
52,8
|
20,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Fredric Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:37,7 |
54,0
|
6,6
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:40,9 |
57,2
|
24,8
|
3,2
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:41,4 |
57,7
|
7,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Mitakidou |
Kristinehamns MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:42,5 |
58,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Robert Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
12:42,6 |
58,9
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
|
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:45,2 |
1:01,5
|
14,1
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
117 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
12:45,5 |
1:01,8
|
29,4
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
46 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:52,0 |
1:08,3
|
18,4
|
6,5
|
4 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin & Motor AB |
|
|
114 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
12:52,4 |
1:08,7
|
36,3
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
66 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:52,5 |
1:08,8
|
21,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
12:56,7 |
1:13,0
|
40,6
|
4,2
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
C - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Nissan |
12:59,9 |
1:16,2
|
17,4
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
13:01,1 |
1:17,4
|
45,0
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
|
9-3t |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
|
|
121 |
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
13:02,6 |
1:18,9
|
46,5
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Mads Ola Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
13:05,1 |
1:21,4
|
34,0
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Johnsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Svein Roger Andersen |
Østfold Motorsport |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:06,0 |
1:22,3
|
34,9
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Ulf Rinden |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:07,8 |
1:24,1
|
36,7
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
43 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
13:09,1 |
1:25,4
|
1:25,4
|
1,3
|
14 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motor i Arboga AB |
|
|
50 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo MK |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:09,2 |
1:25,5
|
35,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
13:11,5 |
1:27,8
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
77 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:12,7 |
1:29,0
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
129 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:12,7 |
1:29,0
|
1,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:13,9 |
1:30,2
|
1,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Jan Emil Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:14,5 |
1:30,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
KNA Varna |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:14,8 |
1:31,1
|
3,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:15,3 |
1:31,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
13:15,7 |
1:32,0
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Örjan Wahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
13:16,5 |
1:32,8
|
42,9
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Entreprenad AB |
|
|
79 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
13:16,8 |
1:33,1
|
4,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:17,4 |
1:33,7
|
46,3
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:18,7 |
1:35,0
|
7,2
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
13:19,4 |
1:35,7
|
6,7
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
13:22,4 |
1:38,7
|
10,9
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
13:22,5 |
1:38,8
|
1:06,4
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trögstad |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:22,7 |
1:39,0
|
8,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Johan Ackesten |
Kolsva MS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:24,9 |
1:41,2
|
1:41,2
|
2,2
|
15 |
|
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:25,1 |
1:41,4
|
54,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:25,4 |
1:41,7
|
54,3
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:27,2 |
1:43,5
|
56,1
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:27,4 |
1:43,7
|
12,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
Fryksdalen MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:28,0 |
1:44,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
|
|
156 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
13:28,3 |
1:44,6
|
13,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:28,8 |
1:45,1
|
57,7
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
13:29,2 |
1:45,5
|
17,7
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Christian Fors |
Kullings MS |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
13:29,7 |
1:46,0
|
58,6
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Jansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:29,7 |
1:46,0
|
1:13,6
|
|
15 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:30,0 |
1:46,3
|
2,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalen MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:30,2 |
1:46,5
|
1:14,1
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:30,3 |
1:46,6
|
59,2
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Gustafsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NMK Hamar |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
13:31,8 |
1:48,1
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Tormod Kvisler |
NMK Hamar |
|
|
Almera GTI |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
13:33,1 |
1:49,4
|
18,6
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö Bil Club |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
13:33,9 |
1:50,2
|
1:17,8
|
0,8
|
17 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:34,5 |
1:50,8
|
1:00,9
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:35,1 |
1:51,4
|
22,4
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:36,2 |
1:52,5
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
63 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:36,7 |
1:53,0
|
1:05,6
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:37,1 |
1:53,4
|
9,1
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:37,5 |
1:53,8
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
13:38,4 |
1:54,7
|
26,9
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:39,4 |
1:55,7
|
26,7
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Pontus Hulting |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
13 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:42,7 |
1:59,0
|
6,5
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
116 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:43,1 |
1:59,4
|
1:27,0
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
|
|
93 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:45,4 |
2:01,7
|
30,9
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:46,2 |
2:02,5
|
30,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:46,6 |
2:02,9
|
10,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
250 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:46,7 |
2:03,0
|
31,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Söderström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:49,0 |
2:05,3
|
12,8
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: ALLBILSERVICE ESKILSTUNA |
|
|
183 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:49,6 |
2:05,9
|
21,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:49,8 |
2:06,1
|
34,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedstroms Motorsport |
|
|
88 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:51,4 |
2:07,7
|
38,7
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Niklas Hagström |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
13:51,4 |
2:07,7
|
19,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
224 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
13:54,0 |
2:10,3
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
13:54,9 |
2:11,2
|
40,4
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryusdalens MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:57,0 |
2:13,3
|
20,8
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
190 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:57,7 |
2:14,0
|
29,7
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
13:58,5 |
2:14,8
|
45,8
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Tomas Henriksson |
Hagfors MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
13:58,7 |
2:15,0
|
46,0
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Helgesson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: ARC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
124 |
|
Frans Harrén-Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
13:58,8 |
2:15,1
|
1:42,7
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:58,9 |
2:15,2
|
30,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:59,6 |
2:15,9
|
23,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Adam Westlund |
Latvia |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
13:59,8 |
2:16,1
|
28,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
226 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:00,0 |
2:16,3
|
6,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:00,7 |
2:17,0
|
24,5
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: AUTOEXPERTEN BUTIKEN ESKILSTUNA |
|
|
188 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:01,6 |
2:17,9
|
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
225 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:01,6 |
2:17,9
|
7,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:03,1 |
2:19,4
|
26,9
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
172 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:04,8 |
2:21,1
|
36,8
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Vetle Braskerud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:06,5 |
2:22,8
|
38,5
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Marte Lystgård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:06,6 |
2:22,9
|
30,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
189 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:06,9 |
2:23,2
|
38,9
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Anette Wadling |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:09,2 |
2:25,5
|
41,2
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:10,1 |
2:26,4
|
33,9
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice I Eskilstuna AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:10,5 |
2:26,8
|
34,3
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
155 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
14:13,3 |
2:29,6
|
58,0
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
14:16,3 |
2:32,6
|
1:04,8
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:17,5 |
2:33,8
|
41,3
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
84 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
14:18,1 |
2:34,4
|
1:05,4
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Askur Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
14:19,5 |
2:35,8
|
47,7
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Kjell Arne Smerud |
NMK Hadeland |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
14:20,0 |
2:36,3
|
1:05,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Rune Rudberg |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:21,6 |
2:37,9
|
53,6
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
216 |
|
Håkon Kolåsäter |
Finnskoga MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:21,9 |
2:38,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Silje Björseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Daniel Hultberg |
Grangärde RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:23,1 |
2:39,4
|
55,1
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:24,6 |
2:40,9
|
56,6
|
1,5
|
15 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
Linköpings MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:25,3 |
2:41,6
|
57,3
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Tina Holgersson |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:26,7 |
2:43,0
|
58,7
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Matilda Widén |
Östmark MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:26,9 |
2:43,2
|
58,9
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Jurgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:26,9 |
2:43,2
|
58,9
|
|
18 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Stian Dahl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:26,9 |
2:43,2
|
58,9
|
|
18 |
|
|
Hanna Svendsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
196 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:27,8 |
2:44,1
|
59,8
|
0,9
|
21 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Joakim Wiberg |
Linköpings MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:29,0 |
2:45,3
|
1:16,3
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Eric Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:29,2 |
2:45,5
|
1:01,2
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Rickard Vidén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
14:29,8 |
2:46,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Christoffer Bakke Pedersen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
14:30,8 |
2:47,1
|
59,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Lena Kristensen |
KNA |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:30,9 |
2:47,2
|
54,7
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
177 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:31,5 |
2:47,8
|
1:03,5
|
0,6
|
23 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalen AK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
14:34,1 |
2:50,4
|
2:03,0
|
2,6
|
17 |
|
|
Erika Wiklander |
Härjedalens MS |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs glas |
|
|
162 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
14:35,1 |
2:51,4
|
1:19,8
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:35,3 |
2:51,6
|
1:07,3
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Niklas Ridde |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
14:35,7 |
2:52,0
|
1:23,0
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Erika Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
227 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:35,8 |
2:52,1
|
41,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
208 |
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:36,1 |
2:52,4
|
1:08,1
|
0,3
|
25 |
|
|
Jim Roger Haugom |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Glenn Ivar Gjester |
|
|
102 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:39,1 |
2:55,4
|
1:24,6
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Tomas Söderberg |
Falkenbergs MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
14:40,5 |
2:56,8
|
1:26,0
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms motorsport |
|
|
218 |
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
14:42,9 |
2:59,2
|
21,0
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens åkeri AB |
|
|
166 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
14:43,2 |
2:59,5
|
1:27,9
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Lima MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
14:44,5 |
3:00,8
|
1:30,0
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Per Jonsson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
14:45,5 |
3:01,8
|
1:13,7
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
306 KitCar |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:48,0 |
3:04,3
|
1:20,0
|
2,5
|
26 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:48,2 |
3:04,5
|
1:20,2
|
0,2
|
27 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A Berggrens bilservice i floby |
|
|
69 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:49,3 |
3:05,6
|
2:18,2
|
1,1
|
18 |
|
|
Oska Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:52,7 |
3:09,0
|
30,8
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Max Lindahl |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:54,1 |
3:10,4
|
1:17,9
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
153 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
14:56,5 |
3:12,8
|
1:24,7
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:57,3 |
3:13,6
|
1:42,8
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
214 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:00,2 |
3:16,5
|
38,3
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:00,7 |
3:17,0
|
1:48,0
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
BMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
231 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
15:03,1 |
3:19,4
|
1:09,1
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
232 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:09,0 |
3:25,3
|
1:15,0
|
5,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
11 |
|
John Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:09,3 |
3:25,6
|
1:33,1
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: ALLBILSERVICE ESKILSTUNA |
|
|
193 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:09,6 |
3:25,9
|
1:41,6
|
0,3
|
28 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Rickard Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:13,1 |
3:29,4
|
1:45,1
|
3,5
|
29 |
|
|
Gabriel Allansson |
Woxnadalens Mm |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Marcus Norgren |
Västerås MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:13,6 |
3:29,9
|
2:00,9
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Michael Norgren |
SMK Köping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Simon Garmenius |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:13,8 |
3:30,1
|
1:45,8
|
0,2
|
30 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ems Finnerödja AB |
|
|
230 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:21,0 |
3:37,3
|
1:27,0
|
7,2
|
7 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
222 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
15:21,3 |
3:37,6
|
59,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:27,8 |
3:44,1
|
1:59,8
|
6,5
|
31 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
|
|
103 |
|
Johan Fast |
Toarps MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
15:28,3 |
3:44,6
|
2:13,8
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
325i |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:30,0 |
3:46,3
|
1:53,8
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Pasi Jokitalo |
Lima |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
181 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:31,6 |
3:47,9
|
2:03,6
|
1,6
|
32 |
|
|
Sune Elovsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
15:36,9 |
3:53,2
|
3:53,2
|
5,3
|
16 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:37,2 |
3:53,5
|
2:09,2
|
0,3
|
33 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
15:38,6 |
3:54,9
|
2:23,3
|
1,4
|
11 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagerstad MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
217 |
|
Daniel Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
15:40,0 |
3:56,3
|
1:18,1
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Simon Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
223 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
15:43,5 |
3:59,8
|
1:21,6
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
228 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:44,0 |
4:00,3
|
1:50,0
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Porsche |
15:49,6 |
4:05,9
|
3:18,5
|
5,6
|
19 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
192 |
|
Rickard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:50,9 |
4:07,2
|
2:22,9
|
1,3
|
34 |
|
|
Martin Ekström |
SMK Sala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
15:54,3 |
4:10,6
|
1:32,4
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmlands Motorsport |
|
|
207 |
|
Mathias Fredriksson |
SMK Dala Falun |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:59,6 |
4:15,9
|
2:31,6
|
5,3
|
35 |
|
|
Tomas Gärdskog |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
16:08,0 |
4:24,3
|
2:52,7
|
8,4
|
12 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
220 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:08,9 |
4:25,2
|
1:47,0
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspång MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:10,8 |
4:27,1
|
2:34,6
|
1,9
|
17 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
233 |
|
Oscar Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
16:18,6 |
4:34,9
|
2:24,6
|
7,8
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
212 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp F Fwd |
|
Nissan |
16:20,9 |
4:37,2
|
1:51,1
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
234 |
|
Alexander Stüffe |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:35,8 |
4:52,1
|
2:41,8
|
14,9
|
10 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: team polarna |
|
|
23 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Woxnadalens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:41,0 |
4:57,3
|
3:04,8
|
5,2
|
18 |
|
|
Oskar Wiklander |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindbergs Edsbyn |
|
|
130 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
16:47,5 |
5:03,8
|
3:36,0
|
6,5
|
9 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: JP RACING |
|
|
211 |
|
Tom Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Grupp F Fwd |
|
VW |
17:37,5 |
5:53,8
|
3:07,7
|
50,0
|
3 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Linus Lind |
Lima MS |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
17:53,9 |
6:10,2
|
4:22,1
|
16,4
|
8 |
|
|
Kim Persson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
18:25,1 |
6:41,4
|
4:57,1
|
31,2
|
36 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
18:36,3 |
6:52,6
|
5:08,3
|
11,2
|
37 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
18:39,8 |
6:56,1
|
4:17,9
|
3,5
|
10 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Sven-Erik Ohlsson |
MK Team Westom |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
19:29,8 |
7:46,1
|
6:01,8
|
50,0
|
38 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
19:41,2 |
7:57,5
|
6:29,7
|
11,4
|
10 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
20:12,9 |
8:29,2
|
|
31,7
|
39 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:36,9 |
9:53,2
|
8:00,7
|
1:24,0
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
100 |
|
Daniel Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
25:19,2 |
13:35,5
|
12:04,7
|
3:42,3
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Liljeqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering & Service AB |
|
|
168 |
|
Roger Gustavsson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
25:59,3 |
14:15,6
|
12:44,0
|
40,1
|
13 |
|
|
Linus Östlund |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
36:20,0 |
24:36,3
|
23:04,7
|
10:20,7
|
14 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
219 |
|
Robin Holmberg |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
45:33,1 |
33:49,4
|
31:11,2
|
9:13,1
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Östlund |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmland Motorsport |
|
|
99 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:54:51,0 |
1:43:07,3
|
1:41:36,5
|
1:09:17,9
|
13 |
|
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandviken MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|