2018-03-03
Skutskärsratten
Official final
On SS 2
118 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
205 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:26,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
4:32,7 |
6,4
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
|
|
77 |
|
Jan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:35,6 |
9,3
|
9,3
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Kågström |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
4:40,8 |
14,5
|
8,1
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Vestlund |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:42,2 |
15,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
David Sjöberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
4:42,8 |
16,5
|
10,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
67 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
4:43,1 |
16,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
100 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:43,1 |
16,8
|
0,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Carlsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
4 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:43,5 |
17,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
70 |
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
4:43,9 |
17,6
|
17,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Maria Rothenborg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
4:45,0 |
18,7
|
12,3
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
VW |
4:45,1 |
18,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
1302 S |
|
|
Applicant: Solkem AB |
|
|
98 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:45,5 |
19,2
|
3,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Ebegård |
KAK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
4:46,9 |
20,6
|
14,2
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
75 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
4:48,7 |
22,4
|
22,4
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:51,7 |
25,4
|
9,5
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
Golf Mk3 16v |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
4:53,7 |
27,4
|
8,6
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Boive |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
68 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
Saab |
4:53,9 |
27,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Mattsson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:54,0 |
27,7
|
11,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Grehn |
Films MK |
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:54,5 |
28,2
|
12,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:55,7 |
29,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:56,3 |
30,0
|
12,8
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
46 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
4:56,6 |
30,3
|
11,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
4:57,1 |
30,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
4:58,1 |
31,8
|
25,4
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:58,2 |
31,9
|
14,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lindqvist |
|
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
95 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:59,6 |
33,3
|
17,4
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
52 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
5:00,0 |
33,7
|
27,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Bosse Jansson |
Films MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
5:00,4 |
34,1
|
17,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Toyota |
5:00,5 |
34,2
|
27,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Conny Lindvall |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica Ra 40 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:01,1 |
34,8
|
18,9
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
5:01,4 |
35,1
|
16,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Westerman |
Rasbomk |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:03,1 |
36,8
|
36,8
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
|
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:03,1 |
36,8
|
20,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Anna Norman |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
71 |
|
Björn Lindberg |
SMK Gävle |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:03,8 |
37,5
|
37,5
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Nicklas Nordlander |
|
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
5:04,4 |
38,1
|
31,7
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:05,2 |
38,9
|
8,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Louis Birath |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:05,8 |
39,5
|
39,5
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jeanette Skoog |
Gröndal MSK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:05,9 |
39,6
|
23,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Olle Henriksson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Kent Årne |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:06,0 |
39,7
|
33,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Viktor Årne |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:06,2 |
39,9
|
24,0
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:06,8 |
40,5
|
23,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: AUTOEXPERTEN BUTIKEN ESKILSTUNA |
|
|
42 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:07,6 |
41,3
|
22,5
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
|
|
10 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:07,7 |
41,4
|
24,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: AUTOEXPERTEN BUTIKEN ESKILSTUNA |
|
|
6 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:09,1 |
42,8
|
25,6
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
25 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:10,5 |
44,2
|
13,4
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:10,8 |
44,5
|
25,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Gunnar Ullén |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:11,2 |
44,9
|
29,0
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Ullén |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:11,3 |
45,0
|
38,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:12,8 |
46,5
|
15,7
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
122 |
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:14,0 |
47,7
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:14,1 |
47,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson åkeri AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
5:15,7 |
49,4
|
30,6
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Hallberg |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:15,7 |
49,4
|
43,0
|
|
12 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
Mskhammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
|
113 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:15,9 |
49,6
|
20,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:16,1 |
49,8
|
33,9
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:16,8 |
50,5
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:17,3 |
51,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
5:17,5 |
51,2
|
32,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
65 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
5:17,8 |
51,5
|
34,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Hansen |
Ljusdal MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:18,2 |
51,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Joakim Öhman |
Fagersta MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:19,3 |
53,0
|
37,1
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Ronnie Berggren |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
5:19,5 |
53,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:19,7 |
53,4
|
5,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Nilsson |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
5:20,0 |
53,7
|
0,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:20,2 |
53,9
|
36,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Karlstad RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
13 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:20,8 |
54,5
|
37,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
16 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
5:21,3 |
55,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:21,7 |
55,4
|
36,6
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Lars Wikman |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
5:22,4 |
56,1
|
40,2
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
C2 GT |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Mathias Pettersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:24,3 |
58,0
|
6,1
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:24,5 |
58,2
|
7,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Lindström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
5:25,8 |
59,5
|
6,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:26,0 |
59,7
|
40,9
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Sylvan |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Bo Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
5:26,5 |
1:00,2
|
5,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Jonsson |
Skutskär MS |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:27,6 |
1:01,3
|
30,5
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
116 |
|
Peter Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:28,2 |
1:01,9
|
32,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Berglund |
Film MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
202 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:29,5 |
1:03,2
|
46,0
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Renata Njegovec |
Södertälje KRC |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Andreas Lindfors |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:29,5 |
1:03,2
|
15,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anneli Olsson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
BMW |
5:30,7 |
1:04,4
|
16,6
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Elisabet Pettersson |
|
|
|
320 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
5:31,5 |
1:05,2
|
13,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens Åkeri AB |
|
|
108 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:31,9 |
1:05,6
|
14,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
5:32,9 |
1:06,6
|
13,4
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
|
138 |
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:33,5 |
1:07,2
|
16,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
5:35,5 |
1:09,2
|
21,4
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:35,8 |
1:09,5
|
21,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Viktor Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Christoffer Örneholm |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:35,9 |
1:09,6
|
17,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Örneholm |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Daniel Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:36,0 |
1:09,7
|
17,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Simon Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
5:36,1 |
1:09,8
|
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Erik Björnberg |
Säters MK |
|
|
96 2t |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Åke Nordin |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:37,3 |
1:11,0
|
41,6
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Nordling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
5:38,3 |
1:12,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:38,3 |
1:12,0
|
42,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Nordenström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:39,3 |
1:13,0
|
42,2
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Metalfach |
|
|
37 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:39,5 |
1:13,2
|
54,4
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Widfond |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:39,8 |
1:13,5
|
25,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:40,9 |
1:14,6
|
24,1
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
5:43,7 |
1:17,4
|
5,4
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Tommy Grandin |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
5:44,9 |
1:18,6
|
49,2
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Gunnar Olars |
|
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Maja Larsson |
Järbo MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:44,9 |
1:18,6
|
26,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
5:48,8 |
1:22,5
|
27,5
|
3,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
|
|
128 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
5:48,9 |
1:22,6
|
30,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Sandmark |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:49,2 |
1:22,9
|
35,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
5:53,8 |
1:27,5
|
34,3
|
4,6
|
6 |
|
|
Olivia Candell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Srängnäs AMS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:53,8 |
1:27,5
|
36,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Ärfström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:53,9 |
1:27,6
|
37,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:54,9 |
1:28,6
|
1:11,4
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Michael Oläslig |
|
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Lindberg |
|
|
124 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:59,4 |
1:33,1
|
45,4
|
4,5
|
5 |
|
|
Brittmarie Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:06,2 |
1:39,9
|
46,7
|
6,8
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Ihreskog |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård KonferensEvent |
|
|
18 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
6:08,7 |
1:42,4
|
30,4
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andrén |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Per-Arne Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:10,4 |
1:44,1
|
1:44,1
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Bernt Kilen |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:25,0 |
1:58,7
|
1:08,2
|
14,6
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:26,8 |
2:00,5
|
1:10,0
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
136 |
|
Michael Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:38,9 |
2:12,6
|
1:20,7
|
12,1
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Ronnie Johansson |
Hamre MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:11,7 |
2:45,4
|
1:53,5
|
32,8
|
9 |
|
|
Stig Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:21,9 |
3:55,6
|
3:38,4
|
1:10,2
|
11 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
28 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
8:24,9 |
3:58,6
|
3:05,4
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Lars-Olov Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:01,9 |
4:35,6
|
3:45,1
|
37,0
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
36 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
13:33,3 |
9:07,0
|
8:13,8
|
4:31,4
|
9 |
|
|
Pierre Ellisson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|