2018-01-27
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
On SS 3
92 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
36 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
10:29,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
10:34,8 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:38,9 |
9,7
|
9,7
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:39,5 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:46,6 |
17,4
|
17,4
|
7,1
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
11:06,5 |
37,3
|
|
19,9
|
1 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:08,5 |
39,3
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:08,9 |
39,7
|
39,7
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
11:11,7 |
42,5
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
11:12,5 |
43,3
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
54 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:22,2 |
53,0
|
15,7
|
9,7
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
57 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:30,0 |
1:00,8
|
23,5
|
7,8
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
42 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
11:31,0 |
1:01,8
|
1:01,8
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson-Motor Arboga AB |
|
|
70 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
11:32,0 |
1:02,8
|
20,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Johan Ackesten |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:37,6 |
1:08,4
|
1:08,4
|
5,6
|
8 |
|
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
11:40,5 |
1:11,3
|
28,8
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:43,6 |
1:14,4
|
1:14,4
|
3,1
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:46,3 |
1:17,1
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
11:47,1 |
1:17,9
|
35,4
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:48,1 |
1:18,9
|
41,6
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:49,0 |
1:19,8
|
42,5
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
11:50,6 |
1:21,4
|
38,9
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
11:51,0 |
1:21,8
|
39,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:52,6 |
1:23,4
|
46,1
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
50 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:52,9 |
1:23,7
|
46,4
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
11:55,6 |
1:26,4
|
43,9
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:02,3 |
1:33,1
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
56 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:03,3 |
1:34,1
|
56,8
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:04,6 |
1:35,4
|
2,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
40 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
12:05,1 |
1:35,9
|
1:35,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
|
|
44 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:07,6 |
1:38,4
|
1:38,4
|
2,5
|
11 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:07,9 |
1:38,7
|
56,2
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
12:08,0 |
1:38,8
|
56,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:09,0 |
1:39,8
|
6,7
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
62 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
12:10,4 |
1:41,2
|
1:03,9
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:11,6 |
1:42,4
|
1:05,1
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
12:13,4 |
1:44,2
|
1:06,9
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Micke Åkerlöf |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
12:13,5 |
1:44,3
|
1:07,0
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Kristian Florèn |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Latvia |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:13,9 |
1:44,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:15,0 |
1:45,8
|
12,7
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
14 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:16,5 |
1:47,3
|
14,2
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
8 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
12:17,0 |
1:47,8
|
3,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:18,3 |
1:49,1
|
16,0
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilsservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
21 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:18,8 |
1:49,6
|
16,5
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Karl Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
11 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:20,5 |
1:51,3
|
18,2
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
24 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:21,0 |
1:51,8
|
18,7
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
17 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:21,1 |
1:51,9
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
22 |
|
Rickard Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:23,0 |
1:53,8
|
20,7
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
85 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
12:23,8 |
1:54,6
|
37,5
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
12:24,4 |
1:55,2
|
1:12,7
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
|
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
100 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
12:24,7 |
1:55,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:27,8 |
1:58,6
|
1:16,1
|
3,1
|
12 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
John Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:31,8 |
2:02,6
|
29,5
|
4,0
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
18 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:32,2 |
2:03,0
|
29,9
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
59 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:32,8 |
2:03,6
|
1:26,3
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:34,0 |
2:04,8
|
20,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:35,6 |
2:06,4
|
33,3
|
1,6
|
14 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
9 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:36,0 |
2:06,8
|
22,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:38,3 |
2:09,1
|
1:31,8
|
2,3
|
15 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
6 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:41,7 |
2:12,5
|
27,8
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:46,1 |
2:16,9
|
1:39,6
|
4,4
|
16 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
12:53,3 |
2:24,1
|
1:07,0
|
7,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dennis Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:55,2 |
2:26,0
|
41,3
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:56,2 |
2:27,0
|
53,9
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
101 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:04,0 |
2:34,8
|
39,3
|
7,8
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Noramk |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:07,5 |
2:38,3
|
1:05,2
|
3,5
|
16 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
86 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
13:08,7 |
2:39,5
|
1:22,4
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RK |
|
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
13:19,3 |
2:50,1
|
1:05,4
|
10,6
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
102 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:21,6 |
2:52,4
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:23,4 |
2:54,2
|
58,7
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:26,3 |
2:57,1
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Lancia |
13:36,8 |
3:07,6
|
1:50,5
|
10,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Petterson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:38,8 |
3:09,6
|
12,5
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:40,5 |
3:11,3
|
1:38,2
|
1,7
|
17 |
|
|
Lasse Wäätenen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
104 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:42,2 |
3:13,0
|
20,6
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:43,3 |
3:14,1
|
1:29,4
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
203 |
|
Kari Valkama |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
13:47,9 |
3:18,7
|
2:01,6
|
4,6
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Arne Skoglund |
Nora MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
94 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:52,2 |
3:23,0
|
2:05,9
|
4,3
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:59,5 |
3:30,3
|
33,2
|
7,3
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Per-Erik Lundgren |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
14:00,8 |
3:31,6
|
2:14,5
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:18,2 |
3:49,0
|
2:15,9
|
17,4
|
18 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
MK Speed |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg i Edsbyn |
|
|
113 |
|
Patric Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:23,6 |
3:54,4
|
57,3
|
5,4
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Oscar Svahn |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
14:31,6 |
4:02,4
|
2:17,7
|
8,0
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Packalén |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
14:40,4 |
4:11,2
|
|
8,8
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:01,0 |
4:31,8
|
2:58,7
|
20,6
|
19 |
|
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
27 |
|
Magnus Westman |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:04,1 |
4:34,9
|
3:01,8
|
3,1
|
20 |
|
|
Naida Börjesson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg |
|
|
98 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:05,4 |
4:36,2
|
25,0
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:06,1 |
4:36,9
|
3:19,8
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Hans Karlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lina Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
16:31,9 |
6:02,7
|
4:18,0
|
1:25,8
|
10 |
|
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
110 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
16:40,4 |
6:11,2
|
3:14,1
|
8,5
|
5 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
21:16,4 |
10:47,2
|
9:30,1
|
4:36,0
|
10 |
|
|
Jim Haglund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Sebastian Ottosson |
Östernärkes RMC |
Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
30:58,8 |
20:29,6
|
16:18,4
|
9:42,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Århammar |
Östernäkes RMC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|