2017-10-22
Lundhs sprinten
Official final
On SS 3
49 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 57 Leif Persson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:58,7
1   Anders Johansson Rönne MK   Evo 7  
 
2 58 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:59,1 0,4 0,4 0,4
2   Bo Johansson   Evo 7  
 
3 59 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:03,1 4,4 4,4 4,0
3   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo  
 
4 51 Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC A - 2 wd SEAT 2:03,9 5,2 0,8
1   Kenneth Ekman Oskarshamns RRC   Ibiza  
 
5 56 Bengt Thorsell Skaraborgs Sporvagnsklubb 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:04,2 5,5 5,5 0,3
4   Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK   Evo 9  
 
6 52 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A - 2 wd Opel 2:07,5 8,8 3,6 3,3
2     Astra  
 
6 45 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B - 2 wd Renault 2:07,5 8,8
1   Andreas Williamsson   Megane Cupe  
 
8 46 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A - 2 wd Volvo 2:07,9 9,2 4,0 0,4
3   Johanna Sandgren Falköpings MK   940  
 
9 50 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga A - 2 wd Volvo 2:08,3 9,6 4,4 0,4
4   Johan Wendel SMK Karlskoga   242  
 
10 55 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A - 2 wd Nissan 2:08,8 10,1 4,9 0,5
5     Sunny  
Entrant: Spader ÄZZ Rally
 
11 22 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Ford 2:09,0 10,3 0,2
1   Hans Olsson Laxå MK   Escort RS 1800  
 
12 44 Jonny Nylin MK Ran Askersund B - 2 wd Peuget 2:09,1 10,4 1,6 0,1
2   Klara Fina Gulleborg MK Ran   205  
 
13 34 Stig Christensen Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Opel 2:10,3 11,6 1,2
1   Johan Sonnbring   Astra  
 
14 41 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS B - 2 wd Volvo 2:10,5 11,8 3,0 0,2
3     240  
Entrant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport
 
15 54 Johan Oscarsson SMK Södermanland A - 2 wd Ford 2:10,7 12,0 6,8 0,2
6   Oliver Granfors Eskilstuna MK   Escort RS 2.3  
 
16 1 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E VW 2:11,0 12,3 0,3
1   Ida Blückert   Golf  
 
17 39 Mikael Ljungström Laxå MK B - 2 wd Opel 2:11,6 12,9 4,1 0,6
4   Linda Christenson Skillingaryds MK   Ascona B  
 
17 36 Erik Eriksson Hällefors MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:11,6 12,9 1,3
2   Rikard Eriksson Hällefors MK   242  
 
19 42 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B - 2 wd Opel 2:12,1 13,4 4,6 0,5
5   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   Manta  
 
19 13 Dennis Persson Laxå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:12,1 13,4
1     940  
 
21 48 Mats Larsson Nora MK A - 2 wd Volvo 2:12,7 14,0 8,8 0,6
7     940  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
22 40 Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC B - 2 wd Volvo 2:13,0 14,3 5,5 0,3
6     940  
 
23 7 Martin Nilsson MK Ratten Grupp E VW 2:14,0 15,3 3,0 1,0
2   Ove Johannesson   Golf 3  
 
23 14 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:14,0 15,3 1,9
2   Christer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan   244  
 
25 11 Joakim Persson Tidaholms MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:14,1 15,4 2,0 0,1
3   Patrik Ekblom Tidaholms MK   940  
Entrant: RemButiken Motorsport
 
26 20 Fredrik Pettersson Falköping MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:14,2 15,5 0,1
1   Mattias Olsson Falköpings MK   940  
 
27 10 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:14,3 15,6 2,2 0,1
4   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
28 28 Crister Johansson Laxå MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:14,8 16,1 4,5 0,5
3   Rasmus Strömberg Laxå MK   940  
 
29 6 Patric Sundström Göteborgs MF Grupp E VW 2:15,3 16,6 4,3 0,5
3   Robert Selin   Golf 2 GT  
 
30 16 Simon Garmenius Laxå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:15,4 16,7 1,2 0,1
2   Andreas Posth   940  
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB
 
30 8 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:15,4 16,7 3,3
5   Ellen Bergenheim   940  
 
30 12 Björn Vincent Ydre MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:15,4 16,7 3,3
5   Lars Johansson Ydre MK   242  
 
33 43 Rolf Andersson Laxä MK B - 2 wd Volvo 2:15,8 17,1 8,3 0,4
7     940  
 
34 53 Janne Gustafson Teknis M C A - 2 wd Volvo 2:15,9 17,2 12,0 0,1
8     940  
 
35 17 Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:16,2 17,5 2,0 0,3
3   Emma Rudmalm Laxå MK   244  
 
36 9 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:16,6 17,9 4,5 0,4
7   Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK   240  
 
37 31 PO Andersson Fägre MK C - 2 wd VW 2:17,1 18,4 6,8 0,5
4   PO Ekberg Fägre MK   Golf  
 
38 3 Hans Bergman Degerfors RC Grupp E Volvo 2:18,2 19,5 7,2 1,1
4   Hans Stridh Degerforsrc   944  
 
39 29 Emil Fröberg Mariestads MS C - 2 wd BMW 2:21,0 22,3 10,7 2,8
5   Emma Jonsson Fägre MK   Compact  
Entrant: Nowén Motorsport
 
40 35 Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:21,1 22,4 10,8 0,1
6     940  
 
41 25 Matts Eriksson Mariestads MS Appendix K Saab 2:22,2 23,5 13,2 1,1
2   Peter Forslund   V4  
 
42 5 Robert Andersson SMK Linde Grupp E VW 2:22,3 23,6 11,3 0,1
5   Anders Andersson SMK Linde   Golf 1  
 
43 18 Niklas Ridde Storfors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:23,2 24,5 9,0 0,9
4   Fredrik Muhrer Storfors MK   242  
 
44 32 Peter Lindman Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:24,1 25,4 13,8 0,9
7   Lars Johansson Vara MK   940  
 
45 19 Henrick Lundqvist Storfors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:24,2 25,5 10,0 0,1
5   Per-Olof Einerfeldt Värmdö BK   242  
 
46 2 Lennart Göransson SMK Örebro Grupp E VW 2:24,5 25,8 13,5 0,3
6   Viktor Foderus SMK Örebro   Golf 2  
Entrant: TEAM HÖRMANN PORTAR
 
47 21 Per Carlsson Nora MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:24,9 26,2 10,7 0,4
6   Alexander Glavsjö Holm   244  
 
48 30 Fredrik Sjöberg Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Opel 2:26,6 27,9 16,3 1,7
8     Ascona B  
 
49 4 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyoa 2:33,7 35,0 22,7 7,1
7   Tomas Hilse Mariestads MS   Starlet