2017-10-22
Lundhs sprinten
Official final
On SS 2
55 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 58 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:00,8
1   Bo Johansson   Evo 7  
 
2 57 Leif Persson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:02,3 1,5 1,5 1,5
2   Anders Johansson Rönne MK   Evo 7  
 
3 59 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:02,7 1,9 1,9 0,4
3   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo  
 
4 51 Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC A - 2 wd SEAT 2:03,9 3,1 1,2
1   Kenneth Ekman Oskarshamns RRC   Ibiza  
 
5 60 Nisse Johansson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:04,1 3,3 0,2
4   Magnus Söderling Östernärkes RMC   Evo  
Entrant: Nils Johansson bil AB
 
6 56 Bengt Thorsell Skaraborgs Sporvagnsklubb 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:04,6 3,8 3,8 0,5
5   Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK   Evo 9  
 
7 52 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A - 2 wd Opel 2:06,0 5,2 2,1 1,4
2     Astra  
 
8 47 Anders Andersson MK Kopparberg A - 2 wd VW 2:07,6 6,8 1,6
3   Markus Andersson MK Kopparberg   Golf  
 
8 45 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B - 2 wd Renault 2:07,6 6,8
1   Andreas Williamsson   Megane Cupe  
 
10 46 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A - 2 wd Volvo 2:08,1 7,3 4,2 0,5
4   Johanna Sandgren Falköpings MK   940  
 
11 22 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Ford 2:08,9 8,1 0,8
1   Hans Olsson Laxå MK   Escort RS 1800  
 
12 50 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga A - 2 wd Volvo 2:09,4 8,6 5,5 0,5
5   Johan Wendel SMK Karlskoga   242  
 
13 55 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A - 2 wd Nissan 2:10,3 9,5 6,4 0,9
6     Sunny  
Entrant: Spader ÄZZ Rally
 
14 34 Stig Christensen Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Opel 2:11,1 10,3 0,8
1   Johan Sonnbring   Astra  
 
14 54 Johan Oscarsson SMK Södermanland A - 2 wd Ford 2:11,1 10,3 7,2
7   Oliver Granfors Eskilstuna MK   Escort RS 2.3  
 
16 10 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:11,3 10,5 0,2
1   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
16 39 Mikael Ljungström Laxå MK B - 2 wd Opel 2:11,3 10,5 3,7
2   Linda Christenson Skillingaryds MK   Ascona B  
 
18 1 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E VW 2:11,4 10,6 0,1
1   Ida Blückert   Golf  
 
19 26 Morgan Sörensson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Opel 2:12,3 11,5 0,9
2     Ascona B  
 
20 37 Jan-Inge Runqvist Hällefors MK C - 2 wd Renault 2:12,6 11,8 0,3
2     Clio  
 
20 44 Jonny Nylin MK Ran Askersund B - 2 wd Peuget 2:12,6 11,8 5,0
3   Klara Fina Gulleborg MK Ran   205  
 
22 48 Mats Larsson Nora MK A - 2 wd Volvo 2:12,7 11,9 8,8 0,1
8     940  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
23 14 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:13,0 12,2 1,7 0,3
2   Christer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan   244  
 
24 42 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B - 2 wd Opel 2:13,3 12,5 5,7 0,3
4   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   Manta  
 
25 41 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS B - 2 wd Volvo 2:13,4 12,6 5,8 0,1
5     240  
Entrant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport
 
26 11 Joakim Persson Tidaholms MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:14,1 13,3 2,8 0,7
3   Patrik Ekblom Tidaholms MK   940  
Entrant: RemButiken Motorsport
 
27 40 Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC B - 2 wd Volvo 2:14,5 13,7 6,9 0,4
6     940  
 
28 7 Martin Nilsson MK Ratten Grupp E VW 2:14,8 14,0 3,4 0,3
2   Ove Johannesson   Golf 3  
 
29 20 Fredrik Pettersson Falköping MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:15,1 14,3 0,3
1   Mattias Olsson Falköpings MK   940  
 
30 13 Dennis Persson Laxå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:15,2 14,4 3,9 0,1
4     940  
 
31 12 Björn Vincent Ydre MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:15,7 14,9 4,4 0,5
5   Lars Johansson Ydre MK   242  
 
32 32 Peter Lindman Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:16,0 15,2 4,9 0,3
3   Lars Johansson Vara MK   940  
 
33 6 Patric Sundström Göteborgs MF Grupp E VW 2:16,2 15,4 4,8 0,2
3   Robert Selin   Golf 2 GT  
 
33 43 Rolf Andersson Laxä MK B - 2 wd Volvo 2:16,2 15,4 8,6
7     940  
 
35 17 Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:16,3 15,5 1,2 0,1
2   Emma Rudmalm Laxå MK   244  
 
36 9 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:16,4 15,6 5,1 0,1
6   Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK   240  
 
37 38 Nicklas Lindberg Teknis MC C - 2 wd Opel 2:16,9 16,1 0,5
4   Oscar Lindberg Teknis MC   Ascona B  
 
38 16 Simon Garmenius Laxå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:17,0 16,2 1,9 0,1
3   Andreas Posth   940  
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB
 
39 31 PO Andersson Fägre MK C - 2 wd VW 2:17,5 16,7 6,4 0,5
5   PO Ekberg Fägre MK   Golf  
 
40 8 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:17,7 16,9 6,4 0,2
7   Ellen Bergenheim   940  
 
41 3 Hans Bergman Degerfors RC Grupp E Volvo 2:18,3 17,5 6,9 0,6
4   Hans Stridh Degerforsrc   944  
 
42 30 Fredrik Sjöberg Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Opel 2:19,2 18,4 8,1 0,9
6     Ascona B  
 
43 5 Robert Andersson SMK Linde Grupp E VW 2:19,9 19,1 8,5 0,7
5   Anders Andersson SMK Linde   Golf 1  
 
44 21 Per Carlsson Nora MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:20,3 19,5 5,2 0,4
4   Alexander Glavsjö Holm   244  
 
45 25 Matts Eriksson Mariestads MS Appendix K Saab 2:20,7 19,9 11,8 0,4
3   Peter Forslund   V4  
 
46 24 Roland Karlsson Nora MK Appendix K Volvo 2:21,2 20,4 0,5
4   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   142  
 
47 29 Emil Fröberg Mariestads MS C - 2 wd BMW 2:21,6 20,8 10,5 0,4
7   Emma Jonsson Fägre MK   Compact  
Entrant: Nowén Motorsport
 
48 18 Niklas Ridde Storfors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:22,0 21,2 6,9 0,4
5   Fredrik Muhrer Storfors MK   242  
 
49 35 Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:22,2 21,4 11,1 0,2
8     940  
 
50 28 Crister Johansson Laxå MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:23,1 22,3 12,0 0,9
9   Rasmus Strömberg Laxå MK   940  
 
51 19 Henrick Lundqvist Storfors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:23,7 22,9 8,6 0,6
6   Per-Olof Einerfeldt Värmdö BK   242  
 
52 2 Lennart Göransson SMK Örebro Grupp E VW 2:25,4 24,6 14,0 1,7
6   Viktor Foderus SMK Örebro   Golf 2  
Entrant: TEAM HÖRMANN PORTAR
 
53 4 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyoa 2:31,8 31,0 20,4 6,4
7   Tomas Hilse Mariestads MS   Starlet  
 
54 53 Janne Gustafson Teknis M C A - 2 wd Volvo 2:32,1 31,3 28,2 0,3
9     940  
 
55 36 Erik Eriksson Hällefors MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:48,7 47,9 37,6 16,6
10   Rikard Eriksson Hällefors MK   242