2017-10-22
Lundhs sprinten
Official final
On SS 1
57 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 58 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:01,6
1   Bo Johansson   Evo 7  
 
2 57 Leif Persson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:03,4 1,8 1,8 1,8
2   Anders Johansson Rönne MK   Evo 7  
 
3 59 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:03,6 2,0 2,0 0,2
3   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo  
 
4 60 Nisse Johansson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:03,7 2,1 0,1
4   Magnus Söderling Östernärkes RMC   Evo  
Entrant: Nils Johansson bil AB
 
5 51 Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC A - 2 wd SEAT 2:06,0 4,4 2,3
1   Kenneth Ekman Oskarshamns RRC   Ibiza  
 
6 56 Bengt Thorsell Skaraborgs Sporvagnsklubb 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:06,3 4,7 4,7 0,3
5   Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK   Evo 9  
 
7 49 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde A - 2 wd SEAT 2:07,4 5,8 1,1
2     Ibiza  
 
8 47 Anders Andersson MK Kopparberg A - 2 wd VW 2:07,9 6,3 0,5
3   Markus Andersson MK Kopparberg   Golf  
 
9 52 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A - 2 wd Opel 2:08,1 6,5 2,1 0,2
4     Astra  
 
10 45 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B - 2 wd Renault 2:09,4 7,8 1,3
1   Andreas Williamsson   Megane Cupe  
 
11 55 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A - 2 wd Nissan 2:09,5 7,9 3,5 0,1
5     Sunny  
Entrant: Spader ÄZZ Rally
 
11 50 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga A - 2 wd Volvo 2:09,5 7,9 3,5
5   Johan Wendel SMK Karlskoga   242  
 
13 22 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Ford 2:09,7 8,1 0,2
1   Hans Olsson Laxå MK   Escort RS 1800  
 
14 46 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A - 2 wd Volvo 2:10,1 8,5 4,1 0,4
7   Johanna Sandgren Falköpings MK   940  
 
15 39 Mikael Ljungström Laxå MK B - 2 wd Opel 2:10,8 9,2 1,4 0,7
2   Linda Christenson Skillingaryds MK   Ascona B  
 
16 34 Stig Christensen Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Opel 2:12,0 10,4 1,2
1   Johan Sonnbring   Astra  
 
17 1 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E VW 2:12,2 10,6 0,2
1   Ida Blückert   Golf  
 
18 44 Jonny Nylin MK Ran Askersund B - 2 wd Peuget 2:12,6 11,0 3,2 0,4
3   Klara Fina Gulleborg MK Ran   205  
 
19 54 Johan Oscarsson SMK Södermanland A - 2 wd Ford 2:12,8 11,2 6,8 0,2
8   Oliver Granfors Eskilstuna MK   Escort RS 2.3  
 
20 10 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:12,9 11,3 0,1
1   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
21 26 Morgan Sörensson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Opel 2:13,5 11,9 0,6
2     Ascona B  
 
22 42 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B - 2 wd Opel 2:13,6 12,0 4,2 0,1
4   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   Manta  
 
23 48 Mats Larsson Nora MK A - 2 wd Volvo 2:14,3 12,7 8,3 0,7
9     940  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
24 14 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:14,5 12,9 1,6 0,2
2   Christer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan   244  
 
25 12 Björn Vincent Ydre MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:14,7 13,1 1,8 0,2
3   Lars Johansson Ydre MK   242  
 
26 41 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS B - 2 wd Volvo 2:14,8 13,2 5,4 0,1
5     240  
Entrant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport
 
26 37 Jan-Inge Runqvist Hällefors MK C - 2 wd Renault 2:14,8 13,2
2     Clio  
 
28 13 Dennis Persson Laxå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:15,0 13,4 2,1 0,2
4     940  
 
29 11 Joakim Persson Tidaholms MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:15,4 13,8 2,5 0,4
5   Patrik Ekblom Tidaholms MK   940  
Entrant: RemButiken Motorsport
 
30 33 Peter Granqvist Hällefors MK C - 2 wd Opel 2:15,6 14,0 0,2
3   Ulf Olsson Hällefors MK   Ascona B  
 
31 7 Martin Nilsson MK Ratten Grupp E VW 2:15,9 14,3 3,7 0,3
2   Ove Johannesson   Golf 3  
 
32 8 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:16,1 14,5 3,2 0,2
6   Ellen Bergenheim   940  
 
33 53 Janne Gustafson Teknis M C A - 2 wd Volvo 2:16,5 14,9 10,5 0,4
10     940  
 
33 40 Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC B - 2 wd Volvo 2:16,5 14,9 7,1
6     940  
 
35 9 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:16,6 15,0 3,7 0,1
7   Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK   240  
 
36 36 Erik Eriksson Hällefors MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:16,8 15,2 4,8 0,2
4   Rikard Eriksson Hällefors MK   242  
 
37 6 Patric Sundström Göteborgs MF Grupp E VW 2:17,0 15,4 4,8 0,2
3   Robert Selin   Golf 2 GT  
 
38 38 Nicklas Lindberg Teknis MC C - 2 wd Opel 2:17,2 15,6 0,2
5   Oscar Lindberg Teknis MC   Ascona B  
 
39 16 Simon Garmenius Laxå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:17,4 15,8 0,2
1   Andreas Posth   940  
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB
 
40 3 Hans Bergman Degerfors RC Grupp E Volvo 2:17,5 15,9 5,3 0,1
4   Hans Stridh Degerforsrc   944  
 
41 43 Rolf Andersson Laxä MK B - 2 wd Volvo 2:17,6 16,0 8,2 0,1
7     940  
 
42 20 Fredrik Pettersson Falköping MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:19,0 17,4 1,6 1,4
2   Mattias Olsson Falköpings MK   940  
 
43 32 Peter Lindman Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:19,2 17,6 7,2 0,2
6   Lars Johansson Vara MK   940  
 
44 17 Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:19,7 18,1 2,3 0,5
3   Emma Rudmalm Laxå MK   244  
 
45 25 Matts Eriksson Mariestads MS Appendix K Saab 2:20,0 18,4 10,3 0,3
3   Peter Forslund   V4  
 
46 21 Per Carlsson Nora MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:20,6 19,0 3,2 0,6
4   Alexander Glavsjö Holm   244  
 
47 24 Roland Karlsson Nora MK Appendix K Volvo 2:20,8 19,2 0,2
4   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   142  
 
48 5 Robert Andersson SMK Linde Grupp E VW 2:21,5 19,9 9,3 0,7
5   Anders Andersson SMK Linde   Golf 1  
 
49 30 Fredrik Sjöberg Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Opel 2:21,6 20,0 9,6 0,1
7     Ascona B  
 
50 4 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyoa 2:23,2 21,6 11,0 1,6
6   Tomas Hilse Mariestads MS   Starlet  
 
51 19 Henrick Lundqvist Storfors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:23,6 22,0 6,2 0,4
5   Per-Olof Einerfeldt Värmdö BK   242  
 
52 28 Crister Johansson Laxå MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:24,0 22,4 12,0 0,4
8   Rasmus Strömberg Laxå MK   940  
 
53 35 Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:24,3 22,7 12,3 0,3
9     940  
 
54 18 Niklas Ridde Storfors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 2:25,6 24,0 8,2 1,3
6   Fredrik Muhrer Storfors MK   242  
 
55 2 Lennart Göransson SMK Örebro Grupp E VW 2:25,8 24,2 13,6 0,2
7   Viktor Foderus SMK Örebro   Golf 2  
Entrant: TEAM HÖRMANN PORTAR
 
56 29 Emil Fröberg Mariestads MS C - 2 wd BMW 2:27,9 26,3 15,9 2,1
10   Emma Jonsson Fägre MK   Compact  
Entrant: Nowén Motorsport
 
57 31 PO Andersson Fägre MK C - 2 wd VW 2:35,7 34,1 23,7 7,8
11   PO Ekberg Fägre MK   Golf