2017-10-07
Föneracet
Official final
On SS 2
35 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 35 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B - 2WD Ford 1:34,4
1   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Fiesta ST  
 
2 36 Fredrik Persson Ljusdals MS B - 2WD VW 1:35,1 0,7 0,7 0,7
2   Lasse Grip SMK Hälsinge   Golf III  
 
3 34 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B - 2WD Saab 1:35,2 0,8 0,8 0,1
3   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
4 32 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK B - 2WD Opel 1:35,9 1,5 0,7
4   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens AK   Ascona B  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
5 28 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK C - 2WD Volvo 1:37,3 2,9 1,4
1   Niklas Forslöf   240  
Entrant: Åsblom Engineering
 
6 19 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 1:37,6 3,2 0,3
1   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   940  
 
6 39 Pär-Åke Wernerson SMK Söderhamn A - 2WD Volvo 1:37,6 3,2
1   Peter Östlund SMK Söderhamn   940  
 
8 17 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 1:37,7 3,3 0,1 0,1
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   244  
 
9 27 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD Renault 1:38,7 4,3 1,4 1,0
2   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Clio Sport  
Entrant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB
 
10 30 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroën 1:38,9 4,5 4,5 0,2
5   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
11 23 Kent Årne Films MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 1:39,0 4,6 0,1
1   Erik Årne Films MK   240  
 
12 8 Jessica Persson Hede MK C - Grupp E VW 1:39,2 4,8 0,2
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
Entrant: HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
12 33 Andreas Grip Järbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 1:39,2 4,8 4,8
6   Christoffer Wikström Järbo MK   940  
 
14 10 Anders Wimark SMK Söderhamn AB - Grupp E Honda 1:40,1 5,7 0,9
1   Mikael Wimark SMK Söderhamn   Civic  
 
15 26 Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C - 2WD Opel 1:40,4 6,0 3,1 0,3
3   Evelina Olofsson Sandvikens MK   Kadett GSI  
 
16 16 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 1:40,5 6,1 0,1
1   Johnny Lundberg Ilsbo MK   940  
 
16 15 Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 1:40,5 6,1
1   Alexandra Viksten MK Speed   940  
 
18 22 Bengt Gustavson Örsundsbro MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 1:41,3 6,9 2,3 0,8
2   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   544  
 
19 4 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E Toyota 1:41,6 7,2 2,4 0,3
2   Malin Thydin Sandvikens MK   Corolla  
 
19 6 Robin Schelin SMK Söderhamn C - Grupp E BMW 1:41,6 7,2 2,4
2   Stefan Schelin SMK Söderhamn   318i  
 
21 7 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 1:41,7 7,3 2,5 0,1
4   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
 
22 29 Sune Edblad Ragundadalens RC B - 2WD VW 1:42,4 8,0 8,0 0,7
7   Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
 
23 101 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 1:43,2 8,8 4,2 0,8
3   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   142  
 
24 21 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Opel 1:43,5 9,1 4,5 0,3
4   Sofia Gälliner Jämtlands MK   Ascona A  
 
25 20 Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 1:43,7 9,3 4,7 0,2
5   Robert Persson   Golf  
 
26 14 Bengt Sundberg Timrå MK C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 1:44,4 10,0 3,9 0,7
3   Eva Sundberg Timrå MK   940  
 
27 5 Niklas Palm Ilsbo MK C - Grupp E SEAT 1:44,8 10,4 5,6 0,4
5   Ida Wiberg   Cordoba  
 
28 3 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C - Grupp E Saab 1:46,3 11,9 7,1 1,5
6   Per Gunnar Jönsson Ljusdals MS   99  
 
29 25 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 1:47,1 12,7 9,8 0,8
4   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
30 9 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 1:48,2 13,8 8,1 1,1
2   Ethel Svantesson Jämtlands MK   Astra  
 
31 13 Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 1:48,6 14,2 8,1 0,4
4   Glenn Holmgren SMK Sundsvall   240  
 
32 1 Urban Larsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E Renault 1:52,3 17,9 13,1 3,7
7   Rose Manuel SMK Hälsinge   Clio  
 
33 12 Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 1:55,9 21,5 3,6
5   Per Nauman Jämtlands MK   244  
 
34 11 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 VW 2:10,0 35,6 29,5 14,1
6   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI  
 
35 38 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford 2:19,0 44,6 41,4 9,0
2   Erika Wiklander   Escort Mk2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas