2016-09-17
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
On SS 3
86 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
27 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:10,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
6:21,4 |
11,1
|
11,1
|
11,1
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
6:24,4 |
14,1
|
14,1
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Haninge |
|
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:27,0 |
16,7
|
16,7
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Paulin Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
53 |
|
Martin Grehn |
Films MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Nissan |
6:29,0 |
18,7
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:30,9 |
20,6
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:35,4 |
25,1
|
25,1
|
4,5
|
5 |
|
|
Catrin Synstad |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo 9 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jan-Olof Marklund |
Umeå AK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
6:35,6 |
25,3
|
25,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Delta HF Integrale 16v |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
6:35,9 |
25,6
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:38,0 |
27,7
|
7,1
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
Järbo MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandviken MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:38,1 |
27,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
37 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:39,2 |
28,9
|
8,3
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: J:Son Mark & Maskin AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:41,8 |
31,5
|
31,5
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
6:43,2 |
32,9
|
5,1
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Hedström |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:45,9 |
35,6
|
15,0
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi AB |
|
|
34 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:46,4 |
36,1
|
15,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:46,5 |
36,2
|
15,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:49,8 |
39,5
|
39,5
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö Bilklubb |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:50,7 |
40,4
|
12,6
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:52,4 |
42,1
|
21,5
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
6:52,6 |
42,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:54,1 |
43,8
|
16,0
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
74 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:55,7 |
45,4
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Boström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:57,1 |
46,8
|
46,8
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:58,3 |
48,0
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
6:58,6 |
48,3
|
6,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
6:59,4 |
49,1
|
28,5
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Max Nensen |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Ibiza KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
92 |
|
Magnus Berlin |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:03,7 |
53,4
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Tierp Motorpark |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:03,8 |
53,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Profile |
|
|
45 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:04,7 |
54,4
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
7:05,2 |
54,9
|
6,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive Motorsport |
|
|
4 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:05,4 |
55,1
|
1,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
49 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
7:06,9 |
56,6
|
8,6
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Micke Åkerlöf |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:07,3 |
57,0
|
3,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörns Vakuum & Sanering |
|
|
8 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:07,4 |
57,1
|
3,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
3 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:07,5 |
57,2
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
62 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:08,4 |
58,1
|
30,3
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Hermansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:09,4 |
59,1
|
5,6
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: team lindberg edsbyn |
|
|
31 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:09,5 |
59,2
|
38,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Gunnar Arestav |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:10,6 |
1:00,3
|
14,9
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Springer |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
104 |
|
Leif Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:11,3 |
1:01,0
|
33,2
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:11,4 |
1:01,1
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
43 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:11,4 |
1:01,1
|
6,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:11,7 |
1:01,4
|
16,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Martin Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:12,8 |
1:02,5
|
17,1
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Tomas Lindeqvist |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:15,2 |
1:04,9
|
37,1
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Staffan Adengård |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:15,4 |
1:05,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:16,3 |
1:06,0
|
12,5
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
67 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:16,9 |
1:06,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mathias Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
28 |
|
Conny Sjöström |
MK Orion |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
7:18,0 |
1:07,7
|
47,1
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:18,4 |
1:08,1
|
14,6
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
77 |
|
Ola Wredh |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
7:18,7 |
1:08,4
|
23,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Eklund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:20,1 |
1:09,8
|
42,0
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Christian Stork |
Films MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:21,6 |
1:11,3
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Michael Stork |
Films MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Karl Swing |
Bollnäs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:21,7 |
1:11,4
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Sving |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö BK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:24,0 |
1:13,7
|
7,1
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:24,8 |
1:14,5
|
20,1
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Gustafsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:25,5 |
1:15,2
|
29,8
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
7:26,6 |
1:16,3
|
48,5
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
C2R2 Max |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Magnus Westman |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:27,8 |
1:17,5
|
24,0
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Naida Joëlson |
Skepptuna |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team profile |
|
|
87 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:29,2 |
1:18,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Max Lindahl |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:29,9 |
1:19,6
|
8,3
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:30,2 |
1:19,9
|
26,4
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Renata Njegovec |
Södertälje KRC |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
46 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:30,3 |
1:20,0
|
25,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:31,3 |
1:21,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anton Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:31,5 |
1:21,2
|
27,7
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
95 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:31,7 |
1:21,4
|
0,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
86 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:33,4 |
1:23,1
|
11,8
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:33,5 |
1:23,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
|
Golf Mk3 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:36,6 |
1:26,3
|
5,3
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vauxhall |
7:38,1 |
1:27,8
|
1:00,0
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:38,8 |
1:28,5
|
9,6
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
7:42,6 |
1:32,3
|
13,4
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:42,7 |
1:32,4
|
21,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:44,2 |
1:33,9
|
40,4
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
71 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
7:44,6 |
1:34,3
|
11,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Petrelius |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Filip Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:45,9 |
1:35,6
|
14,6
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Sven-Olov Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
89 |
|
Peter Rydholm |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Audi |
7:53,7 |
1:43,4
|
24,5
|
7,8
|
4 |
|
|
Urban Risberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:54,7 |
1:44,4
|
50,9
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
|
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörns Vakuum & Sanering AB |
|
|
81 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:56,6 |
1:46,3
|
1:00,9
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Bo Göran Lundkvist |
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Martin Bromark |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:59,2 |
1:48,9
|
27,9
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:03,0 |
1:52,7
|
33,8
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Linnéa Olofsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
8:25,9 |
2:15,6
|
54,6
|
22,9
|
6 |
|
|
Steve Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:28,7 |
2:18,4
|
1:11,8
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:45,8 |
2:35,5
|
1:41,1
|
17,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:54,1 |
3:43,8
|
2:58,4
|
1:08,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Coyet |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|