2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
On SS 3
83 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 11 Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:14,6
1   Ida Bood MK Ratten   Evo 9  
 
2 12 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:15,1 0,5 0,5 0,5
2   Henning Greek MK Ratten   Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
 
3 8 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:15,7 1,1 1,1 0,6
3   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
4 17 Lars Hedqvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:16,5 1,9 0,8
1   Joakim Gevert Fryksdalens MK   240  
 
5 25 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:16,7 2,1 0,2 0,2
2   Carin Nilsson MK Team Treske   940  
 
6 19 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:17,3 2,7 0,8 0,6
3   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
 
7 22 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:17,7 3,1 1,2 0,4
4   Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil   242  
 
8 13 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:17,8 3,2 1,3 0,1
5   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   940  
 
9 15 Oskar Sundell Sandviken MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:18,0 3,4 1,5 0,2
6   Anders Liljedahl Sandviken MK   240  
 
10 102 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:18,2 3,6 3,6 0,2
4   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   Lancer  
 
10 10 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:18,2 3,6 3,6
4   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Evo VII  
 
12 24 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:18,6 4,0 2,1 0,4
7   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   944  
 
13 21 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:18,7 4,1 2,2 0,1
8   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
13 59 Björn Compier MK Rimo C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:18,7 4,1
1   Max Nensén Gnesta MK   Evo 5  
 
13 45 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:18,7 4,1
1   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   242  
 
16 9 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:18,9 4,3 4,3 0,2
6   Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan   R5  
Entrant: O'Learys Racing
 
17 14 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:19,1 4,5 2,6 0,2
9   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   940  
 
18 23 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:19,2 4,6 2,7 0,1
10   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil   940  
 
18 43 Björn Engström Borlänge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:19,2 4,6 0,5
2   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC   240  
 
20 101 Arne Rådström Östmark MFF A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:19,4 4,8 2,9 0,2
11   Anders Olsson MK Ratten   242  
 
21 64 Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:19,6 5,0 0,2
1   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   242  
 
21 26 Lasse Ekström MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:19,6 5,0
12   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
23 65 Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:19,7 5,1 0,1 0,1
2   Kalle Olstam Nora MK   940  
 
24 47 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:20,1 5,5 0,4
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   940  
 
25 20 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD VW 1:20,6 6,0 4,1 0,5
13   Per Hansson Laxå MK   Golf 3  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
26 36 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:20,7 6,1 2,0 0,1
3   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
27 67 Emil Överström Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD VW 1:20,8 6,2 1,2 0,1
3   Per Överström Munkfors MC   Golf 2  
 
28 31 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:21,5 6,9 0,7
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten   940  
 
29 38 Tommy Andersson SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:21,6 7,0 2,9 0,1
4   Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
30 62 Michael Johansson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:22,1 7,5 2,5 0,5
4   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK   240  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen
 
30 35 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:22,1 7,5 0,6
2   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940  
 
32 49 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:22,2 7,6 2,1 0,1
2   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   244  
 
33 44 Henrik Carlzon MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Opel 1:22,5 7,9 3,8 0,3
5   Håkan Eliasson MK Kopparberg   Kadett  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
34 53 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:22,7 8,1 2,6 0,2
3   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   240  
 
35 56 Jonas Helgesson Älvbygdens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:22,8 8,2 2,7 0,1
4   Marcus Karlsson Älvbygdens MK   240 GLT  
 
36 81 Kim Mastad MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:22,9 8,3 0,1
1   Robin Bäckström Falköping MK   242  
 
36 28 Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 1:22,9 8,3 6,4
14   Henrik Hedlund Örsundsbro MK   Clio  
 
38 72 Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:23,1 8,5 0,2 0,2
2   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   940  
 
39 50 Daniel Torph Säffle MC B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:23,4 8,8 3,3 0,3
5   Björn Johansson Säffle MC   240  
 
40 83 Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:23,5 8,9 0,6 0,1
3   Linus Harling MK Team Westom   940  
 
40 37 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:23,5 8,9 4,8
6   Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MK   240  
 
40 54 Anders Lönnström Nora MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:23,5 8,9 3,4
6   Hanna Lönnström Nora MK   244  
 
43 32 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:23,6 9,0 2,1 0,1
3   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
 
44 2 Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:23,9 9,3 0,3
1   Tomas Johansson Kullings MS   940  
 
44 57 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:23,9 9,3 5,2
2   Martin Elofsson MK Team Westom   Lncer  
 
44 6 Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:23,9 9,3
1   Peter Leander Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/Ind.LA
 
47 76 Markus Ledin MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:24,0 9,4 1,1 0,1
4   Anders Larsson Kils MK Bil   244  
 
47 30 Peter Fredrikson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:24,0 9,4 7,5
15   Patrik Fredriksson Munkfors MC   142  
 
47 74 Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:24,0 9,4 1,1
4   Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom   240  
 
50 39 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD VW 1:24,3 9,7 5,6 0,3
7   Roger Johansson Munkfors MC   Golf 3  
 
51 61 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 1:24,4 9,8 4,8 0,1
5   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan   Ascona  
 
52 85 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E VW 1:24,5 9,9 1,6 0,1
6   Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK   Golf 2  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
53 41 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:25,0 10,4 6,3 0,5
8   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
53 40 Reine Vitikainen SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 1:25,0 10,4 6,3
8   Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan   Golf II  
 
55 73 Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:25,1 10,5 2,2 0,1
7   Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC   940  
 
55 27 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 1:25,1 10,5 8,6
16   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
57 55 Dennis Persson Laxå MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:25,3 10,7 5,2 0,2
7   Mikeal Kjellgren Hjo MK   940  
 
58 52 Rikard Engström Storfors MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:25,6 11,0 5,5 0,3
8   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   940  
 
59 48 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:26,3 11,7 6,2 0,7
9   Peter T Modig Vara MK   940  
 
60 84 Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:26,9 12,3 4,0 0,6
8   Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS   244  
 
61 63 Marcus Grolander Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:27,0 12,4 7,4 0,1
6   Joacim Grolander Älvbygdens MK   240  
 
62 82 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:27,3 12,7 4,4 0,3
9   Erik Helgesson Munkfors MC   242  
 
62 51 Lukas Andervang Dals MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:27,3 12,7 7,2
10   Felicia Grundtman SMK Nyköping   940  
 
64 89 Kristoffer Olsson MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:27,6 13,0 4,7 0,3
10   Henrik Gren MK Team Treske   244  
 
65 71 Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:28,0 13,4 5,1 0,4
11   Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC   244  
 
66 86 Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:28,1 13,5 5,2 0,1
12   Marin Marin Älvbygdens MK   244  
 
66 75 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:28,1 13,5 5,2
12   Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan   240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB
 
66 77 Robin Allwoodson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:28,1 13,5 5,2
12   Jessika Olsson Säffle MC   240  
 
69 7 Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:28,3 13,7 4,4 0,2
3   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB
 
70 78 Gunnar Odd MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:29,6 15,0 6,7 1,3
15   Magnus Johansson MK Ratten   940  
 
71 5 Andreas Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:29,9 15,3 6,0 0,3
4   Sandra Karlqvist MK Team Westom   240  
 
71 80 Kai Morten Myhre Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:29,9 15,3 7,0
16   Jim Hilmersson MK Ratten   940  
 
73 69 Anders Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:30,6 16,0 7,7 0,7
17   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   940  
 
74 70 Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:30,8 16,2 7,9 0,2
18   Louise Korkeamäki Östmark MFF   940  
 
75 79 Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:31,5 16,9 8,6 0,7
19   Ulf Nilsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
76 4 Heidi Ryrlén Kullings MS Ungdomsrally VW 1:31,7 17,1 7,8 0,2
5   Joakim Rydholm Dals MK   Polo GTI  
 
77 34 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:31,8 17,2 10,3 0,1
4   Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK   940  
 
78 66 Jan Henriksson Finnskoga MK C-förare 2 WD BMW 1:31,9 17,3 12,3 0,1
7   Robin Kollfelt MK Ratten   2002  
 
79 3 Marcus Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:32,3 17,7 8,4 0,4
6   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom   240  
 
80 58 Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MK C-förare 4 WD Lancia 1:35,3 20,7 16,6 3,0
3   Dan Fogderud SMK Eda   Delta HF Integrale  
 
81 87 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E FIAT 1:36,3 21,7 13,4 1,0
20   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske   Brava 1,6 SX  
 
82 88 Henrik Ågren Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 1:37,8 23,2 14,9 1,5
21   Frank Ågren Säffle MC   242  
 
83 29 Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Triumph 1:39,0 24,4 22,5 1,2
17   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   2,5 Pi