2016-05-21
Violenrallyt
Official final
On SS 4
153 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 157 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4 WD Skoda 3:22,7
1   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Fabia WRC  
 
2 156 Markus Theorin Skillingaryds MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:23,5 0,8 0,8 0,8
2   Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK   Evo VII  
Entrant: Bergfors snickerifabrik
 
3 159 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:26,0 3,3 3,3 2,5
3   Dennis Noren V:a Östergötland MK   Evo 7  
 
4 1 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 wd Citroën 3:34,3 11,6 8,3
1   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   DS3 R3T  
 
5 204 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:34,8 12,1 0,5 0,5
2   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
6 164 Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:34,9 12,2 12,2 0,1
4   Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK   Evo 6  
 
7 46 Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd VW 3:35,4 12,7 0,5
1   Julia Svensson Gullabo RC   Golf  
 
8 8 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 3:36,3 13,6 2,0 0,9
3   Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Astra KitCar  
 
9 3 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd VW 3:37,4 14,7 3,1 1,1
4   Kristoffer Nordlund Gnesta MK   Golf  
 
10 201 Björn Jacobson Värmdö BK 4 WD Subaru 3:38,0 15,3 15,3 0,6
5   Tomas Koepke Värmdö MK   Impreza STi 555  
 
11 6 Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:38,1 15,4 3,8 0,1
5   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   940  
Entrant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB
 
12 163 Janne Pettersson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Audi 3:39,1 16,4 16,4 1,0
6   Lasse Andersson SMK Nyköping   Quattro  
 
13 26 Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC A-förare 2 wd Opel 3:39,3 16,6 5,0 0,2
6   Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B  
 
14 12 Magnus Johansson Östgöta BSF A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:40,4 17,7 6,1 1,1
7   Andreas Johansson Östgöta BSF   240  
 
15 15 Mats Eriksson Haninge MK A-förare 2 wd Ford 3:40,7 18,0 6,4 0,3
8   Stefan Trygg Haninge MK   Escort  
 
16 25 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:40,8 18,1 6,5 0,1
9   Kristofer Dahlström Vallentuna MK   240  
 
17 2 Daniel Röjsel SMK Dala Falun A-förare 2 wd Ford 3:41,0 18,3 6,7 0,2
10   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2 T 1.0  
Entrant: Ford Motor Company AB
 
18 37 Jonna Eson Brådhe Haninge MK B-förare 2 wd Ford 3:41,1 18,4 5,7 0,1
2   Jonas Magnér Gotlands MF BK   Fiesta  
Entrant: System Edström Bilinredningar AB
 
18 215 Erik Wigren Gestrike RT C-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:41,1 18,4
1   Johan Strid Järbo MK   940  
 
20 19 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 wd Honda 3:41,2 18,5 6,9 0,1
11   Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MS   Civic Type R  
 
21 10 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd VW 3:41,8 19,1 7,5 0,6
12   Peter Hanhela Eskilstuna MK   Golf III KitCar  
 
22 5 Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Nissan 3:44,5 21,8 10,2 2,7
13   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
23 78 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:44,6 21,9 0,1
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten   940  
 
24 21 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 wd VW 3:44,8 22,1 10,5 0,2
14   Ulf Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
 
25 9 Mattias Hallberg Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:45,3 22,6 11,0 0,5
15   Valkyria Edlund Mälaröarnas MK   940  
Entrant: Örby Gummi
 
25 95 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:45,3 22,6 0,7
2   Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS   940  
 
27 75 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:45,4 22,7 0,8 0,1
3   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
28 96 Emil Andersson MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:45,9 23,2 0,5
1   Kim Rauséus MK Team Westom   244  
 
29 47 Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:46,1 23,4 10,7 0,2
3   Åke Kjellgren   240  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
30 38 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 wd Opel 3:46,4 23,7 11,0 0,3
4   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Kadett GSI  
 
31 40 Andreas Jonsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:46,6 23,9 11,2 0,2
5   Magnus Jonsson SMK Nyköping   242  
 
32 36 Peter Ericsson Östhammars MK B-förare 2 wd VW 3:46,8 24,1 11,4 0,2
6   Ida Fredriksson Östhammars MK   Golf 16v  
 
33 18 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd VW 3:46,9 24,2 12,6 0,1
16   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf Mk2  
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
34 30 Casper Uddberg Gnesta MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:47,6 24,9 13,3 0,7
17   Daniel Suvola SMK Nyköping   242  
 
35 44 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B-förare 2 wd BMW 3:47,8 25,1 12,4 0,2
7   Anton Berglin Skutskärs MS   325  
 
36 27 Patrik Johansson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd Toyota 3:47,9 25,2 13,6 0,1
18   Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK   Corolla  
 
37 34 Pär Carlsson Flens MS A-förare 2 wd Citroen 3:48,1 25,4 13,8 0,2
19   Ellen Carlsson Flens MS   Xsara  
 
38 72 Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:48,2 25,5 3,6 0,1
4   Göran Widell SMK Vingåker   940  
 
39 77 Kim Nilsson Osby K A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:48,4 25,7 3,8 0,2
5   Peter T Modig Vara MK   940  
 
40 168 Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Subaru 3:48,5 25,8 25,8 0,1
7   Kristoffer Gustafsson Katrineholms MK   Impreza  
 
41 23 Björn Oskarsson Huddinge MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:48,9 26,2 14,6 0,4
20   Patrik Johansson Växjö MS   240  
 
42 48 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:49,0 26,3 13,6 0,1
8   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping   242  
 
43 56 Lars Martin Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger C-förare 2 wd Ford 3:49,1 26,4 8,0 0,1
2   Mads Ola Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger   Fiesta ST  
 
44 54 Rasmus Carlson Katrineholms MK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:49,8 27,1 8,7 0,7
3   Lars Carlson   242  
 
45 53 Patrick Carlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:49,9 27,2 8,8 0,1
4   Ingemar Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   740  
 
45 137 Claes Molin SMK Dala Falun Appendix K Porsche 3:49,9 27,2
1   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   911 RS  
 
47 99 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:50,3 27,6 4,4 0,4
2   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   940  
 
48 55 Johan Larsson Fredriksbergs MK C-förare 2 wd Opel 3:50,5 27,8 9,4 0,2
5   Lennart Larsson Fredriksbergs MK   Corsa  
Entrant: DA Transprort AB Grängesberg
 
48 214 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:50,5 27,8 5,9
6   Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil   940  
 
50 87 Lukas Andervang Dals MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:51,0 28,3 6,4 0,5
7   Robin Norling SMK Nyköping   940  
 
51 100 Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:51,1 28,4 5,2 0,1
3   Linus Harling MK Team Westom   940  
 
52 121 Thobias Svensson SMK Hörby Grupp E VW 3:51,3 28,6 0,2
1   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Golf 4  
 
53 97 Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:51,4 28,7 5,5 0,1
4   Martin Axelsson Västra Östergötlands MK   944  
 
54 169 Mats Attlebrant Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:51,5 28,8 28,8 0,1
8   Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK   Evo  
 
55 16 Peter Rådén Taxinge MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 3:51,6 28,9 17,3 0,1
21   Conny Rådén Taxinge MK   Ascona B  
 
55 63 Ola Wredh Örsundsbro MK C-förare 2 wd SEAT 3:51,6 28,9 10,5
6   Ida Eklund Örsundsbro MK   Ibiza  
 
57 93 Simon Pettersson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 3:51,7 29,0 7,1 0,1
8   Millan Kilman Skepptuna MK   Swift Mk2  
 
58 84 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:51,8 29,1 7,2 0,1
9   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
59 35 Leif Nordh Mälaröarnas MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:52,0 29,3 16,6 0,2
9   Toni Sundqvist Motala MK   940  
Entrant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB
 
60 81 Andreas Persson Simrishamns MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:52,7 30,0 8,1 0,7
10   Frida Olofsson Hässleholms MK   940  
Entrant: Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
 
61 79 André Nygren MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:52,8 30,1 8,2 0,1
11   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
 
62 207 Christian Granfors Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 3:52,9 30,2 8,3 0,1
12   Felicia Grundtman Eskilstuna MK   Swift  
 
62 89 Rickard Ekblom Värmdö BK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:52,9 30,2 8,3
12   Håkan Ehrsson Värmdö BK   940  
 
64 73 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:53,1 30,4 8,5 0,2
14   Linus Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
 
64 202 Erik Corell SMK Nyköping A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:53,1 30,4 8,5
14   Emil Corell SMK Nyköping   940  
 
66 101 Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:53,2 30,5 7,3 0,1
5   Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom   240  
 
66 136 Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK Appendix K Renault 3:53,2 30,5 3,3
2   Kjell Jansson Enköping MK   Alpine  
 
68 80 Daniel Torph Säffle MC A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:53,3 30,6 8,7 0,1
16   Patrik Knöös Säffle MC   240  
 
69 42 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:53,7 31,0 18,3 0,4
10   Hasse Lindström Kolsva MS   940  
 
70 140 Anders Frisk SMK Sala Appendix K Volvo 3:54,0 31,3 4,1 0,3
3   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil   244  
 
71 120 Andreas Olsson Kalmar MK Grupp E VW 3:54,6 31,9 3,3 0,6
2   Martin Olsson Gullabo RC   Golf 4  
Entrant: Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851
 
72 24 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 wd Honda 3:54,9 32,2 20,6 0,3
22   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS   Civic Type-R  
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se
 
72 102 Viktor Johansson Vara MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:54,9 32,2 9,0
6   Rickard Johansson Vara MK   940  
 
74 60 Martin Alarik Örsundsbro MK C-förare 2 wd BMW 3:55,0 32,3 13,9 0,1
7   Niklas Landqvist SMK Uppsala   325  
 
74 180 Adrian Ring Linköpings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:55,0 32,3
1   Per-Åke Ring SMK Valdemarsvik   940  
 
76 65 Jonas Sjöman Flens MS A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:55,1 32,4 10,5 0,1
17   Thomas Johansson Katrineholms MK   940  
 
77 70 Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:55,3 32,6 10,7 0,2
18   Linus Pichler MSK Hammaren   940  
 
78 11 Antti Johannesson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:55,5 32,8 21,2 0,2
23   Jim Bergström SMK Södermanland   242  
 
79 90 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:55,6 32,9 11,0 0,1
19   Tobias Steen Gotlands MFBK   940  
 
80 74 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:55,7 33,0 11,1 0,1
20   Mikael Schuster Hällefors MK   940  
 
81 172 Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:55,9 33,2 0,9 0,2
2   Peter Leander Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Bästring/ind.la
 
82 94 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:56,0 33,3 11,4 0,1
21   Niklas Andersson Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
83 41 Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:56,3 33,6 20,9 0,3
11   Mikael Brinck Katrineholms MK   240  
 
84 86 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:56,5 33,8 11,9 0,2
22   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
 
85 218 Kent Nordquist Vansbro MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:57,1 34,4 22,8 0,6
24   Per-Erik Hellström   940  
 
86 171 Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:57,3 34,6 2,3 0,2
3   Tomas Johansson Kullings MS   940  
 
87 212 Daniel Frisk SMK Sala C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:57,5 34,8 11,6 0,2
7   Björn Andersson SMK Sala   242  
 
88 68 Jan Lingheimer VÖMK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:57,6 34,9 13,0 0,1
23   Peter Malmberg Åtvidabergs MK   240  
 
89 98 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:57,7 35,0 11,8 0,1
8   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
 
90 104 Magnus Berlin SMK Uppsala C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:58,0 35,3 12,1 0,3
9   Pontus Eriksson Club Tierp Motorpark   240  
 
91 50 Christer Uddberg Gnesta MK B-förare 2 wd Opel 3:58,2 35,5 22,8 0,2
12   Kenneth Stenberg SMK Vingåker   Ascona B  
 
91 51 Gunnar Arestav Stockholms BK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:58,2 35,5 17,1
8   Bengt Springer Stockholms BK   940  
Entrant: Örby Gummi
 
93 64 Robert Olsson SMK Sala A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 3:58,4 35,7 13,8 0,2
24   Andreas Brüdigam Västerås MS   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Gullvalla Rallyteam
 
94 110 Henri Cedergren SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:58,8 36,1 12,9 0,4
10   Sebastian Cedergren SMK Nyköping   940  
 
95 52 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS C-förare 2 wd Ford 3:59,2 36,5 18,1 0,4
9   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   Escort  
 
95 132 Andreas Rosén SMK Vingåker Grupp E BMW 3:59,2 36,5 7,9
3   Linn Sjöberg SMK Vingåker   318  
 
97 57 Rasmus Bergström Haninge MK C-förare 2 wd Opel 3:59,3 36,6 18,2 0,1
10   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Ascona B  
 
98 69 Anders Wänn Borlänge MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:00,4 37,7 15,8 1,1
25   Monica Israelsson Borlänge MK   940  
 
99 115 Andreas Hultström SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:00,5 37,8 14,6 0,1
11   Amanda Hultström SMK Nyköping   940  
 
100 83 Oskar Larsson SMK Vingåker A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:01,2 38,5 16,6 0,7
26   Jesper Hellström SMK Vingåker   940  
 
101 88 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:01,8 39,1 17,2 0,6
27   Thorbjörn Tholander Toarps MK   940  
 
101 170 Fredrik Lundkvist Sigtuna RC 4 WD Subaru 4:01,8 39,1 39,1
9   Anders Lundkvist Sigtuna RC   Impreza  
 
103 173 Victor Hansen SMK Hörby Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:01,9 39,2 6,9 0,1
4   Tom Kristensson SMK Hörby   940  
 
104 91 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:02,0 39,3 17,4 0,1
28   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
 
105 179 Oliver Granfors Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:02,7 40,0 7,7 0,7
5   Jukka Latvasalo Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
106 205 Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:03,2 40,5 17,3 0,5
12   Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC   244  
 
107 61 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2 wd Peugeot 4:03,6 40,9 22,5 0,4
11   Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   306  
 
108 22 Göran Huggare Kolsva MS A-förare 2 wd Opel 4:03,7 41,0 29,4 0,1
25   Sture Huggare Kolsva MS   Kadett GSI  
 
109 31 Karl-Erik Forsman Botkyrka MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 4:03,9 41,2 29,6 0,2
26   Per-Erik Polsäter   Manta B 2.0  
 
110 67 Peter Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:04,1 41,4 19,5 0,2
29   Christina Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK   240  
 
111 213 Robin Granfors Eskilstuna MK Grupp E VW 4:04,5 41,8 13,2 0,4
4   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf III  
 
112 112 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:04,7 42,0 18,8 0,2
13   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
113 127 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Grupp E Opel 4:04,9 42,2 13,6 0,2
5   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Astra  
 
114 151 Lennart Stocker Värmdö BK Appendix K Opel 4:05,4 42,7 15,5 0,5
4   P O Einerfeldt Värmdö BK   Ascona B  
 
115 58 Göran Boström VÖMK C-förare 2 wd BMW 4:06,3 43,6 25,2 0,9
12   Stefan Johansson VÖMK   E36  
 
116 128 Jonna Olsson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 4:07,2 44,5 15,9 0,9
6   Patrik Johansson SMK Nyköping   Golf 2  
 
117 114 Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:07,5 44,8 21,6 0,3
14   Tomas Strömberg Örsundsbro MK   940  
 
118 111 Nils Larsson SMK Vingåker C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:08,0 45,3 22,1 0,5
15   Max Bäcker SMK Vingåker   240  
Entrant: bygg o schakt
 
119 175 David Dannevall Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:08,4 45,7 13,4 0,4
6   Fredrik Dannevall Värmdö BK   940  
 
120 131 Peter Rydholm Eskilstuna MK Grupp E Audi 4:08,5 45,8 17,2 0,1
7   Urban Risberg Eskilstuna MK   80  
 
121 113 Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:09,3 46,6 23,4 0,8
16   Peter Fritz Katrineholms MK   240  
 
122 125 Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 4:10,3 47,6 19,0 1,0
8   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Golf  
 
123 49 Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren B-förare 2 wd Saab 4:10,4 47,7 35,0 0,1
13   Stefan Jansson Västerås MS   9-3  
 
124 105 Mikael Sundqvist SMK Örebro C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:10,9 48,2 25,0 0,5
17   Ann-Kristin Sundqvist SMK Örebro   940  
 
125 59 Håkan Flod SMK Nyköping C-förare 2 wd Opel 4:12,4 49,7 31,3 1,5
13   Josefina Hellkvist V:a Östergötlands MK   Manta B  
 
126 177 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:13,5 50,8 18,5 1,1
7   Marie Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland   244  
 
127 129 Nicklas Gustafsson SMK Nyköping Grupp E VW 4:13,6 50,9 22,3 0,1
9   Tomas Fredriksson SMK Nyköping   Golf GT  
 
128 106 Niklas Landin Flens MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:13,8 51,1 27,9 0,2
18   Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK   240  
 
129 109 Henrik Johansson Va:östergötlands MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:15,2 52,5 29,3 1,4
19   Linnéa Flod SMK Nyköping   240  
 
130 133 Johan Karlsson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 4:15,5 52,8 24,2 0,3
10   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
131 141 Karl-Bertil Ling Kolsva MS Appendix K Ford 4:15,6 52,9 25,7 0,1
5   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon Sprint  
 
132 161 Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:16,1 53,4 53,4 0,5
10   Lukas Åkeson Gnesta MK   Evo 9  
 
133 130 Ricard Gelin Gnesta MK Grupp E Saab 4:16,4 53,7 25,1 0,3
11   Frans Hamrén-Söderbäck SMK Nyköping   90  
Entrant: Team Glenna Racing
 
134 146 Gunnar Olsson SMK Vingåker Appendix K Volvo 4:16,5 53,8 26,6 0,1
6   Gustav Olsson SMK Vingåker   142  
 
134 153 Alex Nagy Huddinge MK Appendix K Volvo 4:16,5 53,8 26,6
6   Lennart Bohm Huddinge MK   142  
 
136 62 Pär Henrik Andersson Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 wd VW 4:18,1 55,4 37,0 1,6
14   Cajsa Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf I  
 
137 176 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:19,4 56,7 24,4 1,3
8   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
 
138 126 Mikael Molin MK Ramunder Grupp E Opel 4:19,9 57,2 28,6 0,5
12   Christer Molin MK Ramunder   Astra G  
 
139 107 Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:22,3 59,6 36,4 2,4
20   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   940  
 
140 124 Esbjörn Fälth Katrineholms MK Grupp E Opel 4:23,1 1:00,4 31,8 0,8
13   Maths Storm Katrineholms MK   Ascona  
 
141 206 Håkan Grosch MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:30,6 1:07,9 46,0 7,5
30   Jimmy Grosch MK Ratten   240  
 
142 116 Linda Sjölin Flens MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:32,7 1:10,0 46,8 2,1
21   Mikael Söderberg Enköpings MK   940  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
143 33 Curt Åkerberg Flens MS A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:32,9 1:10,2 58,6 0,2
27   Tommy Börjesson Flens MS   142  
 
144 147 Anders Jansson Katrineholms MK Appendix K Saab 4:34,3 1:11,6 44,4 1,4
8   Åke Andersson Katrineholms MK   96 V4  
 
145 119 Anders Ellner SMK Södermanland Grupp E Opel 4:35,0 1:12,3 43,7 0,7
14   Catrine Ellner SMK Södermanland   Ascona B  
 
146 108 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:38,3 1:15,6 52,4 3,3
22   Pär Loden Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
147 154 Peter Thume Kolsva MS Appendix K Opel 4:39,5 1:16,8 49,6 1,2
9   Karin Danielsson Kolsva MS   Kadett GTE  
 
148 149 Jan Andresson Filipststad MC Appendix K BMW 4:42,6 1:19,9 52,7 3,1
10   Lennart Karlsson Filipstads MC   2002  
 
149 182 Josefine Björling Katrineholms MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:17,5 1:54,8 1:22,5 34,9
9   Robert Björling Katrineholms MK   740  
 
150 117 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:49,7 2:27,0 2:03,8 32,2
23   Åke Carlbom Eskilstuna MK   244  
Entrant: PRO Rally Team
 
151 160 Ronnie Jakobsson Kolsva MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:20,1 2:57,4 2:57,4 30,4
11   Ola Toven Kolsva MS   Evo 6,5  
 
152 123 David Roos Gnesta MK Grupp E VW 7:02,9 3:40,2 3:11,6 42,8
15   Ludvig Eriksson Gnesta MK   Golf 2  
 
153 45 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B-förare 2 wd VW 59:18,2 55:55,5 55:42,8 52:15,3
14   Richard Karlsson SMK Nyköping   Golf Mk II