2016-05-21
Violenrallyt
Official final
On SS 3
157 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 156 Markus Theorin Skillingaryds MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:12,3
1   Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK   Evo VII  
Entrant: Bergfors snickerifabrik
 
2 157 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4 WD Skoda 3:14,5 2,2 2,2 2,2
2   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Fabia WRC  
 
3 3 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd VW 3:22,7 10,4 8,2
1   Kristoffer Nordlund Gnesta MK   Golf  
 
4 160 Ronnie Jakobsson Kolsva MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:23,5 11,2 11,2 0,8
3   Ola Toven Kolsva MS   Evo 6,5  
 
5 12 Magnus Johansson Östgöta BSF A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:25,0 12,7 2,3 1,5
2   Andreas Johansson Östgöta BSF   240  
 
6 6 Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:25,3 13,0 2,6 0,3
3   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   940  
Entrant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB
 
6 201 Björn Jacobson Värmdö BK 4 WD Subaru 3:25,3 13,0 13,0
4   Tomas Koepke Värmdö MK   Impreza STi 555  
 
8 204 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:26,3 14,0 3,6 1,0
4   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
9 159 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:26,9 14,6 14,6 0,6
5   Dennis Noren V:a Östergötland MK   Evo 7  
 
10 1 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 wd Citroën 3:27,2 14,9 4,5 0,3
5   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   DS3 R3T  
 
11 8 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 3:27,4 15,1 4,7 0,2
6   Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Astra KitCar  
 
12 46 Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd VW 3:27,8 15,5 0,4
1   Julia Svensson Gullabo RC   Golf  
 
13 164 Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:28,6 16,3 16,3 0,8
6   Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK   Evo 6  
 
14 161 Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:28,7 16,4 16,4 0,1
7   Lukas Åkeson Gnesta MK   Evo 9  
 
15 25 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:29,2 16,9 6,5 0,5
7   Kristofer Dahlström Vallentuna MK   240  
 
16 2 Daniel Röjsel SMK Dala Falun A-förare 2 wd Ford 3:30,0 17,7 7,3 0,8
8   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2 T 1.0  
Entrant: Ford Motor Company AB
 
17 10 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd VW 3:30,6 18,3 7,9 0,6
9   Peter Hanhela Eskilstuna MK   Golf III KitCar  
 
18 5 Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Nissan 3:30,9 18,6 8,2 0,3
10   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
19 26 Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC A-förare 2 wd Opel 3:31,6 19,3 8,9 0,7
11   Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B  
 
20 37 Jonna Eson Brådhe Haninge MK B-förare 2 wd Ford 3:32,6 20,3 4,8 1,0
2   Jonas Magnér Gotlands MF BK   Fiesta  
Entrant: System Edström Bilinredningar AB
 
21 215 Erik Wigren Gestrike RT C-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:33,1 20,8 0,5
1   Johan Strid Järbo MK   940  
 
22 95 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:33,2 20,9 0,1
1   Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS   940  
 
23 15 Mats Eriksson Haninge MK A-förare 2 wd Ford 3:33,3 21,0 10,6 0,1
12   Stefan Trygg Haninge MK   Escort  
 
24 19 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 wd Honda 3:34,0 21,7 11,3 0,7
13   Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MS   Civic Type R  
 
25 96 Emil Andersson MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:34,1 21,8 0,1
1   Kim Rauséus MK Team Westom   244  
 
26 9 Mattias Hallberg Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:34,3 22,0 11,6 0,2
14   Valkyria Edlund Mälaröarnas MK   940  
Entrant: Örby Gummi
 
27 47 Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:34,6 22,3 6,8 0,3
3   Åke Kjellgren   240  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
28 163 Janne Pettersson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Audi 3:35,4 23,1 23,1 0,8
8   Lasse Andersson SMK Nyköping   Quattro  
 
29 137 Claes Molin SMK Dala Falun Appendix K Porsche 3:35,8 23,5 0,4
1   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   911 RS  
 
30 40 Andreas Jonsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:36,0 23,7 8,2 0,2
4   Magnus Jonsson SMK Nyköping   242  
 
31 44 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B-förare 2 wd BMW 3:36,2 23,9 8,4 0,2
5   Anton Berglin Skutskärs MS   325  
 
32 83 Oskar Larsson SMK Vingåker A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:36,4 24,1 3,2 0,2
2   Jesper Hellström SMK Vingåker   940  
 
33 75 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:36,6 24,3 3,4 0,2
3   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
33 81 Andreas Persson Simrishamns MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:36,6 24,3 3,4
3   Frida Olofsson Hässleholms MK   940  
Entrant: Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
 
35 18 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd VW 3:36,8 24,5 14,1 0,2
15   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf Mk2  
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
36 27 Patrik Johansson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd Toyota 3:38,5 26,2 15,8 1,7
16   Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK   Corolla  
 
37 53 Patrick Carlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:38,7 26,4 5,6 0,2
2   Ingemar Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   740  
 
37 77 Kim Nilsson Osby K A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:38,7 26,4 5,5
5   Peter T Modig Vara MK   940  
 
37 169 Mats Attlebrant Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:38,7 26,4 26,4
9   Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK   Evo  
 
40 30 Casper Uddberg Gnesta MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:38,9 26,6 16,2 0,2
17   Daniel Suvola SMK Nyköping   242  
 
41 42 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:39,0 26,7 11,2 0,1
6   Hasse Lindström Kolsva MS   940  
 
42 23 Björn Oskarsson Huddinge MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:39,2 26,9 16,5 0,2
18   Patrik Johansson Växjö MS   240  
 
43 56 Lars Martin Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger C-förare 2 wd Ford 3:39,6 27,3 6,5 0,4
3   Mads Ola Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger   Fiesta ST  
 
44 98 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:40,1 27,8 6,0 0,5
2   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
 
45 45 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B-förare 2 wd VW 3:40,2 27,9 12,4 0,1
7   Richard Karlsson SMK Nyköping   Golf Mk II  
 
45 202 Erik Corell SMK Nyköping A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:40,2 27,9 7,0
6   Emil Corell SMK Nyköping   940  
 
47 203 Johan Carlsson Eskilstuna MK B-förare 2 wd VW 3:40,4 28,1 12,6 0,2
8   Stefan Packalén Eskilstuna MK   Golf  
 
48 11 Antti Johannesson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:40,5 28,2 17,8 0,1
19   Jim Bergström SMK Södermanland   242  
 
49 121 Thobias Svensson SMK Hörby Grupp E VW 3:40,6 28,3 0,1
1   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Golf 4  
 
50 72 Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:40,8 28,5 7,6 0,2
7   Göran Widell SMK Vingåker   940  
 
51 21 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 wd VW 3:41,1 28,8 18,4 0,3
20   Ulf Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
 
51 218 Kent Nordquist Vansbro MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:41,1 28,8 18,4
20   Per-Erik Hellström   940  
 
53 80 Daniel Torph Säffle MC A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:41,2 28,9 8,0 0,1
8   Patrik Knöös Säffle MC   240  
 
54 48 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:41,7 29,4 13,9 0,5
9   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping   242  
 
54 168 Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Subaru 3:41,7 29,4 29,4
10   Kristoffer Gustafsson Katrineholms MK   Impreza  
 
56 87 Lukas Andervang Dals MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:41,9 29,6 8,7 0,2
9   Robin Norling SMK Nyköping   940  
 
56 97 Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:41,9 29,6 7,8
3   Martin Axelsson Västra Östergötlands MK   944  
 
58 41 Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:42,1 29,8 14,3 0,2
10   Mikael Brinck Katrineholms MK   240  
 
59 74 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:42,4 30,1 9,2 0,3
10   Mikael Schuster Hällefors MK   940  
 
60 100 Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:42,7 30,4 8,6 0,3
4   Linus Harling MK Team Westom   940  
 
61 70 Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:42,9 30,6 9,7 0,2
11   Linus Pichler MSK Hammaren   940  
 
62 140 Anders Frisk SMK Sala Appendix K Volvo 3:43,1 30,8 7,3 0,2
2   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil   244  
 
63 39 Andreas Dahl Värmdö MK B-förare 2 wd Renault 3:43,3 31,0 15,5 0,2
11   Mikael Ence Haninge MK   Clio 2.0 16v  
 
64 35 Leif Nordh Mälaröarnas MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:43,6 31,3 15,8 0,3
12   Toni Sundqvist Motala MK   940  
Entrant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB
 
64 38 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 wd Opel 3:43,6 31,3 15,8
12   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Kadett GSI  
 
66 79 André Nygren MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:43,8 31,5 10,6 0,2
12   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
 
66 84 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:43,8 31,5 10,6
12   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
68 170 Fredrik Lundkvist Sigtuna RC 4 WD Subaru 3:44,0 31,7 31,7 0,2
11   Anders Lundkvist Sigtuna RC   Impreza  
 
69 73 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:44,2 31,9 11,0 0,2
14   Linus Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
 
70 63 Ola Wredh Örsundsbro MK C-förare 2 wd SEAT 3:44,4 32,1 11,3 0,2
4   Ida Eklund Örsundsbro MK   Ibiza  
 
70 115 Andreas Hultström SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:44,4 32,1 10,3
5   Amanda Hultström SMK Nyköping   940  
 
70 180 Adrian Ring Linköpings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:44,4 32,1
1   Per-Åke Ring SMK Valdemarsvik   940  
 
73 16 Peter Rådén Taxinge MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 3:44,7 32,4 22,0 0,3
22   Conny Rådén Taxinge MK   Ascona B  
 
74 120 Andreas Olsson Kalmar MK Grupp E VW 3:44,9 32,6 4,3 0,2
2   Martin Olsson Gullabo RC   Golf 4  
Entrant: Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851
 
75 55 Johan Larsson Fredriksbergs MK C-förare 2 wd Opel 3:45,3 33,0 12,2 0,4
5   Lennart Larsson Fredriksbergs MK   Corsa  
Entrant: DA Transprort AB Grängesberg
 
75 102 Viktor Johansson Vara MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:45,3 33,0 11,2
6   Rickard Johansson Vara MK   940  
 
77 101 Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:45,5 33,2 11,4 0,2
7   Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom   240  
 
77 125 Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 3:45,5 33,2 4,9
3   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Golf  
 
77 171 Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:45,5 33,2 1,1
2   Tomas Johansson Kullings MS   940  
 
80 214 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:45,7 33,4 12,5 0,2
15   Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil   940  
 
81 60 Martin Alarik Örsundsbro MK C-förare 2 wd BMW 3:45,8 33,5 12,7 0,1
6   Niklas Landqvist SMK Uppsala   325  
 
82 78 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:45,9 33,6 12,7 0,1
16   Dan Levin MK Ratten   940  
 
82 110 Henri Cedergren SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:45,9 33,6 11,8
8   Sebastian Cedergren SMK Nyköping   940  
 
84 136 Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK Appendix K Renault 3:46,0 33,7 10,2 0,1
3   Kjell Jansson Enköping MK   Alpine  
 
85 24 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 wd Honda 3:46,2 33,9 23,5 0,2
23   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS   Civic Type-R  
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se
 
86 207 Christian Granfors Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 3:46,5 34,2 13,3 0,3
17   Felicia Grundtman Eskilstuna MK   Swift  
 
86 104 Magnus Berlin SMK Uppsala C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:46,5 34,2 12,4
9   Pontus Eriksson Club Tierp Motorpark   240  
 
88 86 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:46,9 34,6 13,7 0,4
18   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
 
89 50 Christer Uddberg Gnesta MK B-förare 2 wd Opel 3:47,7 35,4 19,9 0,8
14   Kenneth Stenberg SMK Vingåker   Ascona B  
 
90 94 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:48,1 35,8 14,9 0,4
19   Niklas Andersson Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
91 212 Daniel Frisk SMK Sala C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:48,3 36,0 14,2 0,2
10   Björn Andersson SMK Sala   242  
 
92 90 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:49,0 36,7 15,8 0,7
20   Tobias Steen Gotlands MFBK   940  
 
93 51 Gunnar Arestav Stockholms BK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:49,5 37,2 16,4 0,5
7   Bengt Springer Stockholms BK   940  
Entrant: Örby Gummi
 
93 58 Göran Boström VÖMK C-förare 2 wd BMW 3:49,5 37,2 16,4
7   Stefan Johansson VÖMK   E36  
 
95 34 Pär Carlsson Flens MS A-förare 2 wd Citroen 3:49,8 37,5 27,1 0,3
24   Ellen Carlsson Flens MS   Xsara  
 
95 89 Rickard Ekblom Värmdö BK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:49,8 37,5 16,6
21   Håkan Ehrsson Värmdö BK   940  
 
97 91 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:49,9 37,6 16,7 0,1
22   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
 
97 172 Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:49,9 37,6 5,5
3   Peter Leander Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Bästring/ind.la
 
99 213 Robin Granfors Eskilstuna MK Grupp E VW 3:50,1 37,8 9,5 0,2
4   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf III  
 
100 88 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:50,4 38,1 17,2 0,3
23   Thorbjörn Tholander Toarps MK   940  
 
101 64 Robert Olsson SMK Sala A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 3:50,5 38,2 17,3 0,1
24   Andreas Brüdigam Västerås MS   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Gullvalla Rallyteam
 
102 65 Jonas Sjöman Flens MS A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:51,6 39,3 18,4 1,1
25   Thomas Johansson Katrineholms MK   940  
 
103 99 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:51,8 39,5 17,7 0,2
11   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   940  
 
104 112 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:52,8 40,5 18,7 1,0
12   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
105 68 Jan Lingheimer VÖMK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:53,2 40,9 20,0 0,4
26   Peter Malmberg Åtvidabergs MK   240  
 
106 67 Peter Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:54,4 42,1 21,2 1,2
27   Christina Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK   240  
 
106 127 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Grupp E Opel 3:54,4 42,1 13,8
5   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Astra  
 
108 93 Simon Pettersson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 3:54,8 42,5 21,6 0,4
28   Millan Kilman Skepptuna MK   Swift Mk2  
 
109 54 Rasmus Carlson Katrineholms MK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:55,5 43,2 22,4 0,7
9   Lars Carlson   242  
 
109 123 David Roos Gnesta MK Grupp E VW 3:55,5 43,2 14,9
6   Ludvig Eriksson Gnesta MK   Golf 2  
 
111 31 Karl-Erik Forsman Botkyrka MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 3:56,8 44,5 34,1 1,3
25   Per-Erik Polsäter   Manta B 2.0  
 
112 69 Anders Wänn Borlänge MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:57,0 44,7 23,8 0,2
29   Monica Israelsson Borlänge MK   940  
 
112 205 Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:57,0 44,7 22,9
13   Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC   244  
 
114 61 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2 wd Peugeot 3:57,2 44,9 24,1 0,2
10   Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   306  
 
115 52 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS C-förare 2 wd Ford 3:57,6 45,3 24,5 0,4
11   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   Escort  
 
115 173 Victor Hansen SMK Hörby Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:57,6 45,3 13,2
4   Tom Kristensson SMK Hörby   940  
 
117 151 Lennart Stocker Värmdö BK Appendix K Opel 3:57,9 45,6 22,1 0,3
4   P O Einerfeldt Värmdö BK   Ascona B  
 
118 179 Oliver Granfors Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:58,0 45,7 13,6 0,1
5   Jukka Latvasalo Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
119 175 David Dannevall Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:58,1 45,8 13,7 0,1
6   Fredrik Dannevall Värmdö BK   940  
 
120 114 Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:58,2 45,9 24,1 0,1
14   Tomas Strömberg Örsundsbro MK   940  
 
121 128 Jonna Olsson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 3:58,8 46,5 18,2 0,6
7   Patrik Johansson SMK Nyköping   Golf 2  
 
122 111 Nils Larsson SMK Vingåker C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:59,2 46,9 25,1 0,4
15   Max Bäcker SMK Vingåker   240  
Entrant: bygg o schakt
 
123 131 Peter Rydholm Eskilstuna MK Grupp E Audi 3:59,5 47,2 18,9 0,3
8   Urban Risberg Eskilstuna MK   80  
 
124 126 Mikael Molin MK Ramunder Grupp E Opel 4:00,0 47,7 19,4 0,5
9   Christer Molin MK Ramunder   Astra G  
 
125 153 Alex Nagy Huddinge MK Appendix K Volvo 4:00,2 47,9 24,4 0,2
5   Lennart Bohm Huddinge MK   142  
 
126 36 Peter Ericsson Östhammars MK B-förare 2 wd VW 4:00,6 48,3 32,8 0,4
15   Ida Fredriksson Östhammars MK   Golf 16v  
 
127 132 Andreas Rosén SMK Vingåker Grupp E BMW 4:00,8 48,5 20,2 0,2
10   Linn Sjöberg SMK Vingåker   318  
 
128 113 Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:01,9 49,6 27,8 1,1
16   Peter Fritz Katrineholms MK   240  
 
129 177 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:02,3 50,0 17,9 0,4
7   Marie Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland   244  
 
130 206 Håkan Grosch MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:02,6 50,3 29,4 0,3
30   Jimmy Grosch MK Ratten   240  
 
131 105 Mikael Sundqvist SMK Örebro C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:03,5 51,2 29,4 0,9
17   Ann-Kristin Sundqvist SMK Örebro   940  
 
132 49 Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren B-förare 2 wd Saab 4:05,4 53,1 37,6 1,9
16   Stefan Jansson Västerås MS   9-3  
 
133 141 Karl-Bertil Ling Kolsva MS Appendix K Ford 4:05,5 53,2 29,7 0,1
6   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon Sprint  
 
134 109 Henrik Johansson Va:östergötlands MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:06,2 53,9 32,1 0,7
18   Linnéa Flod SMK Nyköping   240  
 
135 106 Niklas Landin Flens MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:06,6 54,3 32,5 0,4
19   Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK   240  
 
136 59 Håkan Flod SMK Nyköping C-förare 2 wd Opel 4:07,0 54,7 33,9 0,4
12   Josefina Hellkvist V:a Östergötlands MK   Manta B  
 
137 146 Gunnar Olsson SMK Vingåker Appendix K Volvo 4:07,3 55,0 31,5 0,3
7   Gustav Olsson SMK Vingåker   142  
 
138 107 Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:07,5 55,2 33,4 0,2
20   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   940  
 
139 176 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:07,6 55,3 23,2 0,1
8   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
 
140 133 Johan Karlsson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 4:07,7 55,4 27,1 0,1
11   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
141 130 Ricard Gelin Gnesta MK Grupp E Saab 4:10,1 57,8 29,5 2,4
12   Frans Hamrén-Söderbäck SMK Nyköping   90  
Entrant: Team Glenna Racing
 
142 129 Nicklas Gustafsson SMK Nyköping Grupp E VW 4:10,8 58,5 30,2 0,7
13   Tomas Fredriksson SMK Nyköping   Golf GT  
 
143 62 Pär Henrik Andersson Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 wd VW 4:14,1 1:01,8 41,0 3,3
13   Cajsa Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf I  
 
144 22 Göran Huggare Kolsva MS A-förare 2 wd Opel 4:14,2 1:01,9 51,5 0,1
26   Sture Huggare Kolsva MS   Kadett GSI  
 
145 124 Esbjörn Fälth Katrineholms MK Grupp E Opel 4:17,4 1:05,1 36,8 3,2
14   Maths Storm Katrineholms MK   Ascona  
 
146 116 Linda Sjölin Flens MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:17,8 1:05,5 43,7 0,4
21   Mikael Söderberg Enköpings MK   940  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
147 33 Curt Åkerberg Flens MS A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:19,2 1:06,9 56,5 1,4
27   Tommy Börjesson Flens MS   142  
 
148 119 Anders Ellner SMK Södermanland Grupp E Opel 4:20,1 1:07,8 39,5 0,9
15   Catrine Ellner SMK Södermanland   Ascona B  
 
149 147 Anders Jansson Katrineholms MK Appendix K Saab 4:22,1 1:09,8 46,3 2,0
8   Åke Andersson Katrineholms MK   96 V4  
 
150 149 Jan Andresson Filipststad MC Appendix K BMW 4:23,9 1:11,6 48,1 1,8
9   Lennart Karlsson Filipstads MC   2002  
 
151 108 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:26,4 1:14,1 52,3 2,5
22   Pär Loden Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
152 154 Peter Thume Kolsva MS Appendix K Opel 4:29,3 1:17,0 53,5 2,9
10   Karin Danielsson Kolsva MS   Kadett GTE  
 
153 182 Josefine Björling Katrineholms MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:07,0 1:54,7 1:22,6 37,7
9   Robert Björling Katrineholms MK   740  
 
154 117 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:10,6 1:58,3 1:36,5 3,6
23   Åke Carlbom Eskilstuna MK   244  
Entrant: PRO Rally Team
 
155 57 Rasmus Bergström Haninge MK C-förare 2 wd Opel 5:18,0 2:05,7 1:44,9 7,4
14   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Ascona B  
 
156 32 Peter Hålling Norrköpings MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 6:58,8 3:46,5 3:36,1 1:40,8
28   Björn Svensson Östgöta BF   Ascona B  
 
157 208 Daniel Damberg SMK Motala Bil A-förare 2 wd Volvo 30:19,7 27:07,4 26:57,0 23:20,9
29   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940