2016-05-21
Violenrallyt
Official final
On SS 2
165 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 157 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4 WD Skoda 3:59,3
1   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Fabia WRC  
 
2 156 Markus Theorin Skillingaryds MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:05,6 6,3 6,3 6,3
2   Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK   Evo VII  
Entrant: Bergfors snickerifabrik
 
3 159 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:05,9 6,6 6,6 0,3
3   Dennis Noren V:a Östergötland MK   Evo 7  
 
4 160 Ronnie Jakobsson Kolsva MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:10,7 11,4 11,4 4,8
4   Ola Toven Kolsva MS   Evo 6,5  
 
5 8 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 4:14,9 15,6 4,2
1   Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Astra KitCar  
 
6 12 Magnus Johansson Östgöta BSF A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:15,3 16,0 0,4 0,4
2   Andreas Johansson Östgöta BSF   240  
 
7 3 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd VW 4:16,0 16,7 1,1 0,7
3   Kristoffer Nordlund Gnesta MK   Golf  
 
8 1 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 wd Citroën 4:16,5 17,2 1,6 0,5
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   DS3 R3T  
 
9 208 Daniel Damberg SMK Motala Bil A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:16,9 17,6 2,0 0,4
5   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
 
10 204 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:17,4 18,1 2,5 0,5
6   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
11 10 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd VW 4:18,6 19,3 3,7 1,2
7   Peter Hanhela Eskilstuna MK   Golf III KitCar  
 
12 201 Björn Jacobson Värmdö BK 4 WD Subaru 4:18,9 19,6 19,6 0,3
5   Tomas Koepke Värmdö MK   Impreza STi 555  
 
13 5 Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Nissan 4:19,9 20,6 5,0 1,0
8   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
13 164 Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:19,9 20,6 20,6
6   Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK   Evo 6  
 
15 161 Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:21,1 21,8 21,8 1,2
7   Lukas Åkeson Gnesta MK   Evo 9  
 
16 46 Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd VW 4:21,5 22,2 0,4
1   Julia Svensson Gullabo RC   Golf  
 
17 2 Daniel Röjsel SMK Dala Falun A-förare 2 wd Ford 4:21,8 22,5 6,9 0,3
9   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2 T 1.0  
Entrant: Ford Motor Company AB
 
18 15 Mats Eriksson Haninge MK A-förare 2 wd Ford 4:22,3 23,0 7,4 0,5
10   Stefan Trygg Haninge MK   Escort  
 
19 26 Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC A-förare 2 wd Opel 4:23,3 24,0 8,4 1,0
11   Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B  
 
20 25 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:23,7 24,4 8,8 0,4
12   Kristofer Dahlström Vallentuna MK   240  
 
21 36 Peter Ericsson Östhammars MK B-förare 2 wd VW 4:25,1 25,8 3,6 1,4
2   Ida Fredriksson Östhammars MK   Golf 16v  
 
22 18 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd VW 4:26,1 26,8 11,2 1,0
13   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf Mk2  
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
23 163 Janne Pettersson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Audi 4:27,4 28,1 28,1 1,3
8   Lasse Andersson SMK Nyköping   Quattro  
 
24 78 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:27,5 28,2 0,1
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten   940  
 
25 9 Mattias Hallberg Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:28,0 28,7 13,1 0,5
14   Valkyria Edlund Mälaröarnas MK   940  
Entrant: Örby Gummi
 
26 215 Erik Wigren Gestrike RT C-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:28,1 28,8 0,1
1   Johan Strid Järbo MK   940  
 
27 19 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 wd Honda 4:28,7 29,4 13,8 0,6
15   Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MS   Civic Type R  
 
28 21 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 wd VW 4:28,8 29,5 13,9 0,1
16   Ulf Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
 
29 32 Peter Hålling Norrköpings MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 4:29,4 30,1 14,5 0,6
17   Björn Svensson Östgöta BF   Ascona B  
 
30 45 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B-förare 2 wd VW 4:29,6 30,3 8,1 0,2
3   Richard Karlsson SMK Nyköping   Golf Mk II  
 
30 166 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:29,6 30,3 30,3
9   Melina Toven Kolsva MS   Evo VII  
 
32 47 Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:30,0 30,7 8,5 0,4
4   Åke Kjellgren   240  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
33 6 Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:30,6 31,3 15,7 0,6
18   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   940  
Entrant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB
 
33 40 Andreas Jonsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:30,6 31,3 9,1
5   Magnus Jonsson SMK Nyköping   242  
 
35 218 Kent Nordquist Vansbro MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:30,7 31,4 15,8 0,1
19   Per-Erik Hellström   940  
 
36 44 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B-förare 2 wd BMW 4:31,4 32,1 9,9 0,7
6   Anton Berglin Skutskärs MS   325  
 
36 56 Lars Martin Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger C-förare 2 wd Ford 4:31,4 32,1 3,3
2   Mads Ola Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger   Fiesta ST  
 
38 96 Emil Andersson MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:32,8 33,5 1,4
1   Kim Rauséus MK Team Westom   244  
 
39 37 Jonna Eson Brådhe Haninge MK B-förare 2 wd Ford 4:33,0 33,7 11,5 0,2
7   Jonas Magnér Gotlands MF BK   Fiesta  
Entrant: System Edström Bilinredningar AB
 
40 75 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:33,1 33,8 5,6 0,1
2   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
41 35 Leif Nordh Mälaröarnas MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:33,5 34,2 12,0 0,4
8   Toni Sundqvist Motala MK   940  
Entrant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB
 
42 23 Björn Oskarsson Huddinge MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:33,6 34,3 18,7 0,1
20   Patrik Johansson Växjö MS   240  
 
42 77 Kim Nilsson Osby K A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:33,6 34,3 6,1
3   Peter T Modig Vara MK   940  
 
44 140 Anders Frisk SMK Sala Appendix K Volvo 4:33,9 34,6 0,3
1   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil   244  
 
45 54 Rasmus Carlson Katrineholms MK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:34,0 34,7 5,9 0,1
3   Lars Carlson   242  
 
46 52 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS C-förare 2 wd Ford 4:34,4 35,1 6,3 0,4
4   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   Escort  
 
47 27 Patrik Johansson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd Toyota 4:34,6 35,3 19,7 0,2
21   Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK   Corolla  
 
47 48 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:34,6 35,3 13,1
9   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping   242  
 
49 74 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:34,9 35,6 7,4 0,3
4   Mikael Schuster Hällefors MK   940  
 
50 11 Antti Johannesson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:35,1 35,8 20,2 0,2
22   Jim Bergström SMK Södermanland   242  
 
51 79 André Nygren MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:35,2 35,9 7,7 0,1
5   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
 
52 98 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:35,4 36,1 2,6 0,2
2   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
 
53 137 Claes Molin SMK Dala Falun Appendix K Porsche 4:35,5 36,2 1,6 0,1
2   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   911 RS  
 
54 81 Andreas Persson Simrishamns MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:35,8 36,5 8,3 0,3
6   Frida Olofsson Hässleholms MK   940  
Entrant: Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
 
55 72 Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:36,0 36,7 8,5 0,2
7   Göran Widell SMK Vingåker   940  
 
55 211 Oscar Ljung Simrishamns MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 240 4:36,0 36,7 3,2
3   Mårten Nilsson Simrishamns MK   240  
 
57 38 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 wd Opel 4:36,2 36,9 14,7 0,2
10   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Kadett GSI  
 
58 73 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:36,4 37,1 8,9 0,2
8   Linus Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
 
59 39 Andreas Dahl Värmdö MK B-förare 2 wd Renault 4:36,6 37,3 15,1 0,2
11   Mikael Ence Haninge MK   Clio 2.0 16v  
 
60 30 Casper Uddberg Gnesta MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:37,0 37,7 22,1 0,4
23   Daniel Suvola SMK Nyköping   242  
 
61 95 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:37,3 38,0 9,8 0,3
9   Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS   940  
 
62 135 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Appendix K Opel 4:37,4 38,1 3,5 0,1
3   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Ascona 400  
 
63 16 Peter Rådén Taxinge MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 4:37,5 38,2 22,6 0,1
24   Conny Rådén Taxinge MK   Ascona B  
 
64 41 Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:37,6 38,3 16,1 0,1
12   Mikael Brinck Katrineholms MK   240  
 
65 97 Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:37,7 38,4 4,9 0,1
4   Martin Axelsson Västra Östergötlands MK   944  
 
66 121 Thobias Svensson SMK Hörby Grupp E VW 4:38,4 39,1 0,7
1   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Golf 4  
 
67 63 Ola Wredh Örsundsbro MK C-förare 2 wd SEAT 4:38,7 39,4 10,6 0,3
5   Ida Eklund Örsundsbro MK   Ibiza  
 
68 24 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 wd Honda 4:38,8 39,5 23,9 0,1
25   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS   Civic Type-R  
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se
 
69 53 Patrick Carlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:38,9 39,6 10,8 0,1
6   Ingemar Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   740  
 
69 70 Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:38,9 39,6 11,4
10   Linus Pichler MSK Hammaren   940  
 
71 136 Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK Appendix K Renault 4:39,1 39,8 5,2 0,2
4   Kjell Jansson Enköping MK   Alpine  
 
72 214 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:39,7 40,4 12,2 0,6
11   Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil   940  
 
73 203 Johan Carlsson Eskilstuna MK B-förare 2 wd VW 4:40,3 41,0 18,8 0,6
13   Stefan Packalén Eskilstuna MK   Golf  
 
74 100 Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:40,5 41,2 7,7 0,2
5   Linus Harling MK Team Westom   940  
 
75 55 Johan Larsson Fredriksbergs MK C-förare 2 wd Opel 4:40,7 41,4 12,6 0,2
7   Lennart Larsson Fredriksbergs MK   Corsa  
Entrant: DA Transprort AB Grängesberg
 
76 83 Oskar Larsson SMK Vingåker A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:40,8 41,5 13,3 0,1
12   Jesper Hellström SMK Vingåker   940  
 
77 50 Christer Uddberg Gnesta MK B-förare 2 wd Opel 4:41,3 42,0 19,8 0,5
14   Kenneth Stenberg SMK Vingåker   Ascona B  
 
77 99 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:41,3 42,0 8,5
6   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   940  
 
79 120 Andreas Olsson Kalmar MK Grupp E VW 4:42,1 42,8 3,7 0,8
2   Martin Olsson Gullabo RC   Golf 4  
Entrant: Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851
 
80 64 Robert Olsson SMK Sala A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 4:42,3 43,0 14,8 0,2
13   Andreas Brüdigam Västerås MS   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Gullvalla Rallyteam
 
80 102 Viktor Johansson Vara MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:42,3 43,0 9,5
7   Rickard Johansson Vara MK   940  
 
82 138 Roger Clefberg Västerås MS Appendix K Ford 4:42,4 43,1 8,5 0,1
5   Rune Eriksson Västerås MS   Escort RS 2000  
 
83 101 Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:42,5 43,2 9,7 0,1
8   Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom   240  
 
84 115 Andreas Hultström SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:42,7 43,4 9,9 0,2
9   Amanda Hultström SMK Nyköping   940  
 
85 212 Daniel Frisk SMK Sala C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:43,1 43,8 10,3 0,4
10   Björn Andersson SMK Sala   242  
 
86 168 Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Subaru 4:43,2 43,9 43,9 0,1
10   Kristoffer Gustafsson Katrineholms MK   Impreza  
 
87 80 Daniel Torph Säffle MC A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:43,6 44,3 16,1 0,4
14   Patrik Knöös Säffle MC   240  
 
87 84 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:43,6 44,3 16,1
14   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
89 51 Gunnar Arestav Stockholms BK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 4:43,8 44,5 15,7 0,2
8   Bengt Springer Stockholms BK   940  
Entrant: Örby Gummi
 
90 180 Adrian Ring Linköpings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:44,3 45,0 0,5
1   Per-Åke Ring SMK Valdemarsvik   940  
 
91 207 Christian Granfors Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 4:44,7 45,4 17,2 0,4
16   Felicia Grundtman Eskilstuna MK   Swift  
 
92 60 Martin Alarik Örsundsbro MK C-förare 2 wd BMW 4:45,1 45,8 17,0 0,4
9   Niklas Landqvist SMK Uppsala   325  
 
92 104 Magnus Berlin SMK Uppsala C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:45,1 45,8 12,3
11   Pontus Eriksson Club Tierp Motorpark   240  
 
94 34 Pär Carlsson Flens MS A-förare 2 wd Citroen 4:45,6 46,3 30,7 0,5
26   Ellen Carlsson Flens MS   Xsara  
 
95 169 Mats Attlebrant Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:46,3 47,0 47,0 0,7
11   Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK   Evo  
 
96 68 Jan Lingheimer VÖMK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:46,8 47,5 19,3 0,5
17   Peter Malmberg Åtvidabergs MK   240  
 
97 110 Henri Cedergren SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:46,9 47,6 14,1 0,1
12   Sebastian Cedergren SMK Nyköping   940  
 
98 87 Lukas Andervang Dals MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:47,0 47,7 19,5 0,1
18   Robin Norling SMK Nyköping   940  
 
99 89 Rickard Ekblom Värmdö BK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:47,2 47,9 19,7 0,2
19   Håkan Ehrsson Värmdö BK   940  
 
100 123 David Roos Gnesta MK Grupp E VW 4:47,8 48,5 9,4 0,6
3   Ludvig Eriksson Gnesta MK   Golf 2  
 
101 57 Rasmus Bergström Haninge MK C-förare 2 wd Opel 4:48,2 48,9 20,1 0,4
10   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Ascona B  
 
102 170 Fredrik Lundkvist Sigtuna RC 4 WD Subaru 4:48,8 49,5 49,5 0,6
12   Anders Lundkvist Sigtuna RC   Impreza  
 
103 112 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:49,1 49,8 16,3 0,3
13   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
104 22 Göran Huggare Kolsva MS A-förare 2 wd Opel 4:49,2 49,9 34,3 0,1
27   Sture Huggare Kolsva MS   Kadett GSI  
 
105 178 Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:49,3 50,0 5,0 0,1
2   Nicklas Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant: NJ ELINSTALLATION
 
106 31 Karl-Erik Forsman Botkyrka MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 4:50,2 50,9 35,3 0,9
28   Per-Erik Polsäter   Manta B 2.0  
 
107 202 Erik Corell SMK Nyköping A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:50,3 51,0 22,8 0,1
20   Emil Corell SMK Nyköping   940  
 
108 65 Jonas Sjöman Flens MS A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:50,6 51,3 23,1 0,3
21   Thomas Johansson Katrineholms MK   940  
 
109 69 Anders Wänn Borlänge MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:51,1 51,8 23,6 0,5
22   Monica Israelsson Borlänge MK   940  
 
110 67 Peter Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:51,6 52,3 24,1 0,5
23   Christina Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK   240  
 
111 114 Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:51,7 52,4 18,9 0,1
14   Tomas Strömberg Örsundsbro MK   940  
 
112 171 Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:52,0 52,7 7,7 0,3
3   Tomas Johansson Kullings MS   940  
 
113 172 Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:52,4 53,1 8,1 0,4
4   Peter Leander Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Bästring/ind.la
 
114 86 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:53,4 54,1 25,9 1,0
24   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
 
115 125 Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 4:53,9 54,6 15,5 0,5
4   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Golf  
 
116 213 Robin Granfors Eskilstuna MK Grupp E VW 4:54,1 54,8 15,7 0,2
5   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf III  
 
117 94 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:54,2 54,9 26,7 0,1
25   Niklas Andersson Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
118 93 Simon Pettersson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 4:55,0 55,7 27,5 0,8
26   Millan Kilman Skepptuna MK   Swift Mk2  
 
119 90 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:56,0 56,7 28,5 1,0
27   Tobias Steen Gotlands MFBK   940  
 
119 128 Jonna Olsson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 4:56,0 56,7 17,6
6   Patrik Johansson SMK Nyköping   Golf 2  
 
121 61 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2 wd Peugeot 4:56,6 57,3 28,5 0,6
11   Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   306  
 
122 205 Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:57,3 58,0 24,5 0,7
15   Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC   244  
 
123 175 David Dannevall Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:57,7 58,4 13,4 0,4
5   Fredrik Dannevall Värmdö BK   940  
 
124 91 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:57,8 58,5 30,3 0,1
28   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
 
124 132 Andreas Rosén SMK Vingåker Grupp E BMW 4:57,8 58,5 19,4
7   Linn Sjöberg SMK Vingåker   318  
 
126 49 Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren B-förare 2 wd Saab 4:58,1 58,8 36,6 0,3
15   Stefan Jansson Västerås MS   9-3  
 
127 88 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 4:58,3 59,0 30,8 0,2
29   Thorbjörn Tholander Toarps MK   940  
 
128 127 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Grupp E Opel 4:58,9 59,6 20,5 0,6
8   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Astra  
 
129 173 Victor Hansen SMK Hörby Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:59,4 1:00,1 15,1 0,5
6   Tom Kristensson SMK Hörby   940  
 
130 113 Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:59,6 1:00,3 26,8 0,2
16   Peter Fritz Katrineholms MK   240  
 
131 109 Henrik Johansson Va:östergötlands MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 4:59,7 1:00,4 26,9 0,1
17   Linnéa Flod SMK Nyköping   240  
 
132 131 Peter Rydholm Eskilstuna MK Grupp E Audi 4:59,8 1:00,5 21,4 0,1
9   Urban Risberg Eskilstuna MK   80  
 
133 42 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 wd Volvo 5:00,5 1:01,2 39,0 0,7
16   Hasse Lindström Kolsva MS   940  
 
134 105 Mikael Sundqvist SMK Örebro C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:01,7 1:02,4 28,9 1,2
18   Ann-Kristin Sundqvist SMK Örebro   940  
 
135 133 Johan Karlsson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 5:02,6 1:03,3 24,2 0,9
10   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
136 58 Göran Boström VÖMK C-förare 2 wd BMW 5:03,1 1:03,8 35,0 0,5
12   Stefan Johansson VÖMK   E36  
 
137 179 Oliver Granfors Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:03,2 1:03,9 18,9 0,1
7   Jukka Latvasalo Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
138 111 Nils Larsson SMK Vingåker C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:03,7 1:04,4 30,9 0,5
19   Max Bäcker SMK Vingåker   240  
Entrant: bygg o schakt
 
139 126 Mikael Molin MK Ramunder Grupp E Opel 5:07,3 1:08,0 28,9 3,6
11   Christer Molin MK Ramunder   Astra G  
 
140 177 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:08,2 1:08,9 23,9 0,9
8   Marie Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland   244  
 
141 206 Håkan Grosch MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 5:08,4 1:09,1 40,9 0,2
30   Jimmy Grosch MK Ratten   240  
 
142 59 Håkan Flod SMK Nyköping C-förare 2 wd Opel 5:08,6 1:09,3 40,5 0,2
13   Josefina Hellkvist V:a Östergötlands MK   Manta B  
 
143 106 Niklas Landin Flens MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:10,9 1:11,6 38,1 2,3
20   Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK   240  
 
144 141 Karl-Bertil Ling Kolsva MS Appendix K Ford 5:11,1 1:11,8 37,2 0,2
6   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon Sprint  
 
145 107 Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:11,4 1:12,1 38,6 0,3
21   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   940  
 
146 176 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:12,2 1:12,9 27,9 0,8
9   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
 
147 130 Ricard Gelin Gnesta MK Grupp E Saab 5:16,5 1:17,2 38,1 4,3
12   Frans Hamrén-Söderbäck SMK Nyköping   90  
Entrant: Team Glenna Racing
 
148 129 Nicklas Gustafsson SMK Nyköping Grupp E VW 5:17,7 1:18,4 39,3 1,2
13   Tomas Fredriksson SMK Nyköping   Golf GT  
 
149 116 Linda Sjölin Flens MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:18,0 1:18,7 45,2 0,3
22   Mikael Söderberg Enköpings MK   940  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
150 33 Curt Åkerberg Flens MS A-förare 2 wd Volvo 5:18,5 1:19,2 1:03,6 0,5
29   Tommy Börjesson Flens MS   142  
 
151 124 Esbjörn Fälth Katrineholms MK Grupp E Opel 5:20,8 1:21,5 42,4 2,3
14   Maths Storm Katrineholms MK   Ascona  
 
152 119 Anders Ellner SMK Södermanland Grupp E Opel 5:24,3 1:25,0 45,9 3,5
15   Catrine Ellner SMK Södermanland   Ascona B  
 
153 108 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:29,5 1:30,2 56,7 5,2
23   Pär Loden Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
154 143 Kenth Widén Enköpings MK Appendix K Saab 5:29,6 1:30,3 55,7 0,1
7   Crister Boman Enköpings MK   V4  
 
155 62 Pär Henrik Andersson Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 wd VW 5:38,7 1:39,4 1:10,6 9,1
14   Cajsa Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf I  
 
156 92 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 5:58,9 1:59,6 1:31,4 20,2
31   Palle Palmberg Vetlanda RRC   850  
 
157 154 Peter Thume Kolsva MS Appendix K Opel 6:01,9 2:02,6 1:28,0 3,0
8   Karin Danielsson Kolsva MS   Kadett GTE  
 
158 182 Josefine Björling Katrineholms MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:19,4 2:20,1 1:35,1 17,5
10   Robert Björling Katrineholms MK   740  
 
159 117 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 6:38,0 2:38,7 2:05,2 18,6
24   Åke Carlbom Eskilstuna MK   244  
Entrant: PRO Rally Team
 
160 153 Alex Nagy Huddinge MK Appendix K Volvo 6:55,5 2:56,2 2:21,6 17,5
9   Lennart Bohm Huddinge MK   142  
 
161 151 Lennart Stocker Värmdö BK Appendix K Opel 7:52,4 3:53,1 3:18,5 56,9
10   P O Einerfeldt Värmdö BK   Ascona B  
 
162 149 Jan Andresson Filipststad MC Appendix K BMW 8:31,4 4:32,1 3:57,5 39,0
11   Lennart Karlsson Filipstads MC   2002  
 
163 146 Gunnar Olsson SMK Vingåker Appendix K Volvo 9:46,1 5:46,8 5:12,2 1:14,7
12   Gustav Olsson SMK Vingåker   142  
 
164 147 Anders Jansson Katrineholms MK Appendix K Saab 9:55,1 5:55,8 5:21,2 9,0
13   Åke Andersson Katrineholms MK   96 V4  
 
165 162 Peter Encrantz Skutskärs MS 4 WD Subaru 16:28,9 12:29,6 12:29,6 6:33,8
13   Sara Encrantz Skutskärs MS   Impreza