2016-05-21
Violenrallyt
Official final
On SS 1
177 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
157 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
4 WD |
|
Škoda |
2:30,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:30,6 |
0,5
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
|
|
159 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköpings MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:33,5 |
3,4
|
3,4
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Dennis Noren |
V:a Östergötland MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:34,0 |
3,9
|
3,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Evo 6,5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:38,4 |
8,3
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
4 WD |
|
Peugeot |
2:38,6 |
8,5
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:39,2 |
9,1
|
0,8
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:40,6 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:41,4 |
11,3
|
3,0
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:41,4 |
11,3
|
3,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
1 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
2:41,5 |
11,4
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:41,6 |
11,5
|
11,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:42,2 |
12,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:42,8 |
12,7
|
4,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:43,0 |
12,9
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 T 1.0 |
|
|
Applicant: Ford Motor Company AB |
|
|
162 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:43,3 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Kenneth Lodeklint |
Vallentuna MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:43,4 |
13,3
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
2:43,7 |
13,6
|
5,3
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:43,7 |
13,6
|
13,6
|
|
10 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:44,3 |
14,2
|
5,9
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf III KitCar |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
2:44,4 |
14,3
|
14,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Lasse Andersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:44,6 |
14,5
|
6,2
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:45,6 |
15,5
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Gestrike RT |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:45,8 |
15,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Strid |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Peter Ericsson |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:46,1 |
16,0
|
3,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Fredriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Golf 16v |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:46,5 |
16,4
|
8,1
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Stefan Trygg |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:46,5 |
16,4
|
8,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Kristofer Dahlström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Fritjof Vikström |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:46,6 |
16,5
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
Idkebergets MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Andreas Jonsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:46,7 |
16,6
|
4,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Jonsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:47,0 |
16,9
|
1,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Pelle Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:47,2 |
17,1
|
1,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
2:47,2 |
17,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:47,5 |
17,4
|
1,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:47,6 |
17,5
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Honda |
2:47,7 |
17,6
|
9,3
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:47,8 |
17,7
|
9,4
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
37 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:47,9 |
17,8
|
5,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: System Edström Bilinredningar AB |
|
|
169 |
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:48,4 |
18,3
|
18,3
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:48,6 |
18,5
|
10,2
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
|
|
137 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
2:48,9 |
18,8
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:49,2 |
19,1
|
7,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
Motala MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
140 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:49,2 |
19,1
|
2,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:49,4 |
19,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:49,5 |
19,4
|
11,1
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:49,8 |
19,7
|
4,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mads Ola Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:50,4 |
20,3
|
8,2
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
218 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:50,7 |
20,6
|
12,3
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Västerås MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:50,7 |
20,6
|
4,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Patrick Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:50,8 |
20,7
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ingemar Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:51,0 |
20,9
|
5,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:51,1 |
21,0
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Jim Bergström |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Björn Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:51,3 |
21,2
|
12,9
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
Växjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:51,7 |
21,6
|
21,6
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustafsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Sigtuna RC |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:51,7 |
21,6
|
21,6
|
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:51,8 |
21,7
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:52,2 |
22,1
|
6,6
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:52,2 |
22,1
|
6,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Andreas Dahl |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
2:52,4 |
22,3
|
10,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Clio 2.0 16v |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Oscar Ljung |
Simrishamns MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:52,4 |
22,3
|
3,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mårten Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:52,5 |
22,4
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Kenta Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:52,5 |
22,4
|
6,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:52,6 |
22,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:52,7 |
22,6
|
14,3
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:52,7 |
22,6
|
10,5
|
|
9 |
|
|
Richard Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Andreas Persson |
Simrishamns MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:52,7 |
22,6
|
7,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
|
|
38 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:53,0 |
22,9
|
10,8
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:53,0 |
22,9
|
10,8
|
|
10 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby K |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:53,1 |
23,0
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Thobias Svensson |
SMK Hörby |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:53,4 |
23,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:53,5 |
23,4
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Suzuki |
2:53,6 |
23,5
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:53,8 |
23,7
|
8,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Suzuki |
2:54,1 |
24,0
|
8,5
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:54,2 |
24,1
|
15,8
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:54,4 |
24,3
|
5,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Amanda Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
2:54,4 |
24,3
|
7,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Pecka Putto |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:54,5 |
24,4
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Cajsa Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:54,5 |
24,4
|
8,9
|
|
16 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Linus Leander |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:54,5 |
24,4
|
1,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Leander |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Bästring/ind.la |
|
|
30 |
|
Casper Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:54,7 |
24,6
|
16,3
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Daniel Suvola |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:54,7 |
24,6
|
9,1
|
|
17 |
|
|
Palle Palmberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:54,7 |
24,6
|
5,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Garsten |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpings MK |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
2:55,0 |
24,9
|
7,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Jansson |
Enköping MK |
|
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Pär Carlsson |
Flens MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
2:55,2 |
25,1
|
16,8
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Ellen Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Xsara |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
2:55,2 |
25,1
|
8,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:55,7 |
25,6
|
6,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:55,7 |
25,6
|
2,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Honda |
2:55,9 |
25,8
|
17,5
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Rebecca Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
Applicant: Team RallyShop.se |
|
|
74 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:55,9 |
25,8
|
10,3
|
|
18 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:56,0 |
25,9
|
10,4
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Jesper Forssell |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:56,4 |
26,3
|
14,2
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Hasse Lindström |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:56,6 |
26,5
|
11,0
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
214 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:56,7 |
26,6
|
11,1
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö BK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:56,8 |
26,7
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:56,8 |
26,7
|
7,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Ola Wredh |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
2:56,9 |
26,8
|
11,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Eklund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:57,2 |
27,1
|
4,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:57,3 |
27,2
|
15,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:57,3 |
27,2
|
7,9
|
|
8 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:57,3 |
27,2
|
4,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:57,4 |
27,3
|
15,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Stefan Packalén |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:57,4 |
27,3
|
8,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:57,6 |
27,5
|
19,2
|
0,2
|
25 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
104 |
|
Magnus Berlin |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:57,7 |
27,6
|
8,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Club Tierp Motorpark |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Peter Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:57,8 |
27,7
|
19,4
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:58,4 |
28,3
|
12,8
|
0,6
|
23 |
|
|
Peter Malmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:58,4 |
28,3
|
12,8
|
|
23 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
217 |
|
Karl-Johan Lövgren |
Films MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
2:58,5 |
28,4
|
11,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Hellman |
Films MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Calle Trainor |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
2:58,6 |
28,5
|
20,2
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Erik Thollén |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Robert Olsson |
SMK Sala |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Suzuki |
2:58,6 |
28,5
|
13,0
|
|
25 |
|
|
Andreas Brüdigam |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
55 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:58,9 |
28,8
|
13,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transprort AB Grängesberg |
|
|
54 |
|
Rasmus Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:59,2 |
29,1
|
13,4
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Carlson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Lindholm |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:59,3 |
29,2
|
20,9
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Jon Rutqvist |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Corolla 1600 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:59,3 |
29,2
|
5,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:59,6 |
29,5
|
10,2
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Martin Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:59,8 |
29,7
|
14,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Andreas Olsson |
Kalmar MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:59,8 |
29,7
|
6,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Olsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851 |
|
|
50 |
|
Christer Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:00,1 |
30,0
|
17,9
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Kenneth Stenberg |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:00,5 |
30,4
|
14,9
|
0,4
|
26 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:01,1 |
31,0
|
15,3
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:01,4 |
31,3
|
14,2
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:01,8 |
31,7
|
16,2
|
0,4
|
27 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Gunnar Arestav |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:02,2 |
32,1
|
16,4
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Bengt Springer |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
22 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:02,3 |
32,2
|
23,9
|
0,1
|
29 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Henri Cedergren |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,6 |
32,5
|
13,2
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Sebastian Cedergren |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Göran Boström |
VÖMK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:02,8 |
32,7
|
17,0
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
VÖMK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,8 |
32,7
|
17,2
|
|
28 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,8 |
32,7
|
13,4
|
|
13 |
|
|
Max Bäcker |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: bygg o schakt |
|
|
67 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,9 |
32,8
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
29 |
|
|
Christina Holgersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:03,0 |
32,9
|
13,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:03,0 |
32,9
|
9,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jonas Sjöman |
Flens MS |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:03,6 |
33,5
|
18,0
|
0,6
|
30 |
|
|
Thomas Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:04,7 |
34,6
|
15,3
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Tomas Strömberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:04,7 |
34,6
|
12,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:04,9 |
34,8
|
12,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Marie Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:05,1 |
35,0
|
26,7
|
0,2
|
30 |
|
|
Per-Erik Polsäter |
|
|
|
Manta B 2.0 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Roger Clefberg |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:05,3 |
35,2
|
18,1
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Rune Eriksson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
3:05,3 |
35,2
|
35,2
|
|
15 |
|
|
Lars Blondell |
SMK Motala |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Peter Rydholm |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
Audi |
3:05,6 |
35,5
|
12,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Risberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:05,7 |
35,6
|
18,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon Sprint |
|
|
|
123 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:05,9 |
35,8
|
12,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö BK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:05,9 |
35,8
|
18,7
|
|
11 |
|
|
P O Einerfeldt |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:05,9 |
35,8
|
18,7
|
|
11 |
|
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:05,9 |
35,8
|
13,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:06,6 |
36,5
|
17,2
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Kathleen Bergström |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Mikael Molin |
MK Ramunder |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:08,9 |
38,8
|
15,5
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Molin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Håkan Grosch |
MK Ratten |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:09,7 |
39,6
|
24,1
|
0,8
|
31 |
|
|
Jimmy Grosch |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:09,8 |
39,7
|
20,4
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Peter Fritz |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:10,1 |
40,0
|
24,3
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Västerås MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:10,3 |
40,2
|
24,5
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:10,7 |
40,6
|
21,3
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Va:östergötlands MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:11,1 |
41,0
|
21,7
|
0,4
|
19 |
|
|
Linnéa Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Gunnar Olsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:11,8 |
41,7
|
24,6
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Gustav Olsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Ricard Gelin |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:11,9 |
41,8
|
18,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Frans Hamrén-Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
90 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Glenna Racing |
|
|
129 |
|
Nicklas Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:12,0 |
41,9
|
18,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Fredriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Niklas Landin |
Flens MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:13,1 |
43,0
|
23,7
|
1,1
|
20 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:13,3 |
43,2
|
19,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:13,8 |
43,7
|
21,2
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:14,3 |
44,2
|
20,9
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:14,8 |
44,7
|
25,4
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
174 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:14,8 |
44,7
|
22,2
|
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
|
|
107 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:18,6 |
48,5
|
29,2
|
3,8
|
22 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Lasse Hasselgren |
Kolsva MS |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:18,6 |
48,5
|
25,2
|
|
13 |
|
|
Kent Gustafsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:19,4 |
49,3
|
37,2
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Stefan Jansson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Andreas Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E |
|
BMW |
3:20,0 |
49,9
|
26,6
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Linn Sjöberg |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Anders Ellner |
SMK Södermanland |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:21,1 |
51,0
|
27,7
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Catrine Ellner |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Jan Andresson |
Filipststad MC |
Appendix K |
|
BMW |
3:22,2 |
52,1
|
35,0
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Esbjörn Fälth |
Katrineholms MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:22,7 |
52,6
|
29,3
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Maths Storm |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Anders Jansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:23,5 |
53,4
|
36,3
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Åke Andersson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Kenth Widén |
Enköpings MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:25,1 |
55,0
|
37,9
|
1,6
|
16 |
|
|
Crister Boman |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:25,5 |
55,4
|
47,1
|
0,4
|
31 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Michael Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:27,5 |
57,4
|
38,1
|
2,0
|
23 |
|
|
Pär Loden |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:27,6 |
57,5
|
40,4
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:56,8 |
1:26,7
|
1:07,4
|
29,2
|
24 |
|
|
Åke Carlbom |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally Team |
|
|
182 |
|
Josefine Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:01,1 |
1:31,0
|
1:08,5
|
4,3
|
10 |
|
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:14,3 |
1:44,2
|
1:21,7
|
13,2
|
11 |
|
|
Nicklas Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NJ ELINSTALLATION |
|
|
17 |
|
Göran Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
32:10,9 |
29:40,8
|
29:32,5
|
27:56,6
|
32 |
|
|
Gunnar Fältskog |
Flens MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|