2016-05-21
Violenrallyt
Official final
On SS 1
177 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 157 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4 WD Skoda 2:30,1
1   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Fabia WRC  
 
2 156 Markus Theorin Skillingaryds MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:30,6 0,5 0,5 0,5
2   Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK   Evo VII  
Entrant: Bergfors snickerifabrik
 
3 159 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:33,5 3,4 3,4 2,9
3   Dennis Noren V:a Östergötland MK   Evo 7  
 
4 160 Ronnie Jakobsson Kolsva MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:34,0 3,9 3,9 0,5
4   Ola Toven Kolsva MS   Evo 6,5  
 
5 3 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd VW 2:38,4 8,3 4,4
1   Kristoffer Nordlund Gnesta MK   Golf  
 
6 155 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport 4 WD Peugeot 2:38,6 8,5 8,5 0,2
5   Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS   208 R5  
 
7 208 Daniel Damberg SMK Motala Bil A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:39,2 9,1 0,8 0,6
2   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
 
8 201 Björn Jacobson Värmdö BK 4 WD Subaru 2:40,6 10,5 10,5 1,4
6   Tomas Koepke Värmdö MK   Impreza STi 555  
 
9 8 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 2:41,4 11,3 3,0 0,8
3   Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Astra KitCar  
 
9 204 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:41,4 11,3 3,0
3   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
11 1 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 wd Citroën 2:41,5 11,4 3,1 0,1
5   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   DS3 R3T  
 
12 161 Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:41,6 11,5 11,5 0,1
7   Lukas Åkeson Gnesta MK   Evo 9  
 
13 46 Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd VW 2:42,2 12,1 0,6
1   Julia Svensson Gullabo RC   Golf  
 
14 12 Magnus Johansson Östgöta BSF A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:42,8 12,7 4,4 0,6
6   Andreas Johansson Östgöta BSF   240  
 
15 2 Daniel Röjsel SMK Dala Falun A-förare 2 wd Ford 2:43,0 12,9 4,6 0,2
7   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2 T 1.0  
Entrant: Ford Motor Company AB
 
16 162 Peter Encrantz Skutskärs MS 4 WD Subaru 2:43,3 13,2 13,2 0,3
8   Sara Encrantz Skutskärs MS   Impreza  
 
17 164 Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:43,4 13,3 13,3 0,1
9   Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK   Evo 6  
 
18 5 Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Nissan 2:43,7 13,6 5,3 0,3
8   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
18 166 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:43,7 13,6 13,6
10   Melina Toven Kolsva MS   Evo VII  
 
20 10 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd VW 2:44,3 14,2 5,9 0,6
9   Peter Hanhela Eskilstuna MK   Golf III KitCar  
 
21 163 Janne Pettersson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Audi 2:44,4 14,3 14,3 0,1
11   Lasse Andersson SMK Nyköping   Quattro  
 
22 26 Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC A-förare 2 wd Opel 2:44,6 14,5 6,2 0,2
10   Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B  
 
23 78 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:45,6 15,5 1,0
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten   940  
 
24 215 Erik Wigren Gestrike RT C-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:45,8 15,7 0,2
1   Johan Strid Järbo MK   940  
 
25 36 Peter Ericsson Östhammars MK B-förare 2 wd VW 2:46,1 16,0 3,9 0,3
2   Ida Fredriksson Östhammars MK   Golf 16v  
 
26 15 Mats Eriksson Haninge MK A-förare 2 wd Ford 2:46,5 16,4 8,1 0,4
11   Stefan Trygg Haninge MK   Escort  
 
26 25 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:46,5 16,4 8,1
11   Kristofer Dahlström Vallentuna MK   240  
 
28 209 Fritjof Vikström MK Kopparberg C-förare 2 wd Ford 2:46,6 16,5 0,8 0,1
2   David Abrahamsson Idkebergets MK   Fiesta ST  
 
29 40 Andreas Jonsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:46,7 16,6 4,5 0,1
3   Magnus Jonsson SMK Nyköping   242  
 
30 95 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:47,0 16,9 1,4 0,3
2   Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS   940  
 
31 83 Oskar Larsson SMK Vingåker A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:47,2 17,1 1,6 0,2
3   Jesper Hellström SMK Vingåker   940  
 
31 135 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Appendix K Opel 2:47,2 17,1
1   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Ascona 400  
 
33 79 André Nygren MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:47,5 17,4 1,9 0,3
4   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
 
34 75 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:47,6 17,5 2,0 0,1
5   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
35 19 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 wd Honda 2:47,7 17,6 9,3 0,1
13   Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MS   Civic Type R  
 
36 9 Mattias Hallberg Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:47,8 17,7 9,4 0,1
14   Valkyria Edlund Mälaröarnas MK   940  
Entrant: Örby Gummi
 
37 37 Jonna Eson Brådhe Haninge MK B-förare 2 wd Ford 2:47,9 17,8 5,7 0,1
4   Jonas Magnér Gotlands MF BK   Fiesta  
Entrant: System Edström Bilinredningar AB
 
38 169 Mats Attlebrant Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:48,4 18,3 18,3 0,5
12   Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK   Evo  
 
39 18 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd VW 2:48,6 18,5 10,2 0,2
15   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf Mk2  
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
40 137 Claes Molin SMK Dala Falun Appendix K Porsche 2:48,9 18,8 1,7 0,3
2   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   911 RS  
 
41 35 Leif Nordh Mälaröarnas MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:49,2 19,1 7,0 0,3
5   Toni Sundqvist Motala MK   940  
Entrant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB
 
41 140 Anders Frisk SMK Sala Appendix K Volvo 2:49,2 19,1 2,0
3   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil   244  
 
43 96 Emil Andersson MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:49,4 19,3 0,2
1   Kim Rauséus MK Team Westom   244  
 
44 32 Peter Hålling Norrköpings MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 2:49,5 19,4 11,1 0,1
16   Björn Svensson Östgöta BF   Ascona B  
 
45 56 Lars Martin Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger C-förare 2 wd Ford 2:49,8 19,7 4,0 0,3
3   Mads Ola Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger   Fiesta ST  
 
46 47 Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:50,4 20,3 8,2 0,6
6   Åke Kjellgren   240  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
47 218 Kent Nordquist Vansbro MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:50,7 20,6 12,3 0,3
17   Per-Erik Hellström   940  
 
47 52 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS C-förare 2 wd Ford 2:50,7 20,6 4,9
4   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   Escort  
 
49 53 Patrick Carlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:50,8 20,7 5,0 0,1
5   Ingemar Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   740  
 
50 84 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:51,0 20,9 5,4 0,2
6   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
51 11 Antti Johannesson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:51,1 21,0 12,7 0,1
18   Jim Bergström SMK Södermanland   242  
 
52 23 Björn Oskarsson Huddinge MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:51,3 21,2 12,9 0,2
19   Patrik Johansson Växjö MS   240  
 
53 168 Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Subaru 2:51,7 21,6 21,6 0,4
13   Kristoffer Gustafsson Katrineholms MK   Impreza  
 
53 170 Fredrik Lundkvist Sigtuna RC 4 WD Subaru 2:51,7 21,6 21,6
13   Anders Lundkvist Sigtuna RC   Impreza  
 
55 80 Daniel Torph Säffle MC A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:51,8 21,7 6,2 0,1
7   Patrik Knöös Säffle MC   240  
 
56 87 Lukas Andervang Dals MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:52,2 22,1 6,6 0,4
8   Robin Norling SMK Nyköping   940  
 
56 202 Erik Corell SMK Nyköping A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:52,2 22,1 6,6
8   Emil Corell SMK Nyköping   940  
 
58 39 Andreas Dahl Värmdö MK B-förare 2 wd Renault 2:52,4 22,3 10,2 0,2
7   Mikael Ence Haninge MK   Clio 2.0 16v  
 
58 211 Oscar Ljung Simrishamns MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 240 2:52,4 22,3 3,0
2   Mårten Nilsson Simrishamns MK   240  
 
60 48 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:52,5 22,4 10,3 0,1
8   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping   242  
 
60 72 Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:52,5 22,4 6,9
10   Göran Widell SMK Vingåker   940  
 
62 180 Adrian Ring Linköpings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:52,6 22,5 0,1
1   Per-Åke Ring SMK Valdemarsvik   940  
 
63 27 Patrik Johansson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd Toyota 2:52,7 22,6 14,3 0,1
20   Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK   Corolla  
 
63 45 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B-förare 2 wd VW 2:52,7 22,6 10,5
9   Richard Karlsson SMK Nyköping   Golf Mk II  
 
63 81 Andreas Persson Simrishamns MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:52,7 22,6 7,1
11   Frida Olofsson Hässleholms MK   940  
Entrant: Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
 
66 38 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 wd Opel 2:53,0 22,9 10,8 0,3
10   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Kadett GSI  
 
66 44 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B-förare 2 wd BMW 2:53,0 22,9 10,8
10   Anton Berglin Skutskärs MS   325  
 
68 77 Kim Nilsson Osby K A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:53,1 23,0 7,5 0,1
12   Peter T Modig Vara MK   940  
 
69 121 Thobias Svensson SMK Hörby Grupp E VW 2:53,4 23,3 0,3
1   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Golf 4  
 
70 99 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:53,5 23,4 4,1 0,1
3   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   940  
 
71 93 Simon Pettersson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 2:53,6 23,5 8,0 0,1
13   Millan Kilman Skepptuna MK   Swift Mk2  
 
72 94 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:53,8 23,7 8,2 0,2
14   Niklas Andersson Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
73 207 Christian Granfors Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 2:54,1 24,0 8,5 0,3
15   Felicia Grundtman Eskilstuna MK   Swift  
 
74 21 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 wd VW 2:54,2 24,1 15,8 0,1
21   Ulf Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
 
75 115 Andreas Hultström SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:54,4 24,3 5,0 0,2
4   Amanda Hultström SMK Nyköping   940  
 
75 144 Göran Waller Hedesunda MK Appendix K VW 2:54,4 24,3 7,2
4   Pecka Putto SMK Gävle   Golf  
 
77 62 Pär Henrik Andersson Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 wd VW 2:54,5 24,4 8,7 0,1
6   Cajsa Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf I  
 
77 70 Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:54,5 24,4 8,9
16   Linus Pichler MSK Hammaren   940  
 
77 172 Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:54,5 24,4 1,9
2   Peter Leander Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Bästring/ind.la
 
80 30 Casper Uddberg Gnesta MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:54,7 24,6 16,3 0,2
22   Daniel Suvola SMK Nyköping   242  
 
80 92 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:54,7 24,6 9,1
17   Palle Palmberg Vetlanda RRC   850  
 
80 101 Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:54,7 24,6 5,3
5   Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom   240  
 
83 136 Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK Appendix K Renault 2:55,0 24,9 7,8 0,3
5   Kjell Jansson Enköping MK   Alpine  
 
84 34 Pär Carlsson Flens MS A-förare 2 wd Citroen 2:55,2 25,1 16,8 0,2
23   Ellen Carlsson Flens MS   Xsara  
 
84 145 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Appendix K Opel 2:55,2 25,1 8,0
6   Daniel Ellison Säffle MC   Ascona A  
 
86 98 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:55,7 25,6 6,3 0,5
6   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
 
86 125 Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 2:55,7 25,6 2,3
2   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Golf  
 
88 24 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 wd Honda 2:55,9 25,8 17,5 0,2
24   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS   Civic Type-R  
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se
 
88 74 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:55,9 25,8 10,3
18   Mikael Schuster Hällefors MK   940  
 
90 73 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:56,0 25,9 10,4 0,1
19   Linus Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
 
91 42 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:56,4 26,3 14,2 0,4
12   Hasse Lindström Kolsva MS   940  
 
92 90 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:56,6 26,5 11,0 0,2
20   Tobias Steen Gotlands MFBK   940  
 
93 214 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:56,7 26,6 11,1 0,1
21   Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil   940  
 
94 89 Rickard Ekblom Värmdö BK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:56,8 26,7 11,2 0,1
22   Håkan Ehrsson Värmdö BK   940  
 
94 102 Viktor Johansson Vara MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:56,8 26,7 7,4
7   Rickard Johansson Vara MK   940  
 
96 63 Ola Wredh Örsundsbro MK C-förare 2 wd SEAT 2:56,9 26,8 11,1 0,1
7   Ida Eklund Örsundsbro MK   Ibiza  
 
97 171 Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:57,2 27,1 4,6 0,3
3   Tomas Johansson Kullings MS   940  
 
98 41 Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:57,3 27,2 15,1 0,1
13   Mikael Brinck Katrineholms MK   240  
 
98 100 Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:57,3 27,2 7,9
8   Linus Harling MK Team Westom   940  
 
98 175 David Dannevall Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:57,3 27,2 4,7
4   Fredrik Dannevall Värmdö BK   940  
 
101 203 Johan Carlsson Eskilstuna MK B-förare 2 wd VW 2:57,4 27,3 15,2 0,1
14   Stefan Packalén Eskilstuna MK   Golf  
 
101 97 Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:57,4 27,3 8,0
9   Martin Axelsson Västra Östergötlands MK   944  
 
103 6 Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:57,6 27,5 19,2 0,2
25   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   940  
Entrant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB
 
104 104 Magnus Berlin SMK Uppsala C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:57,7 27,6 8,3 0,1
10   Pontus Eriksson Club Tierp Motorpark   240  
 
105 16 Peter Rådén Taxinge MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 2:57,8 27,7 19,4 0,1
26   Conny Rådén Taxinge MK   Ascona B  
 
106 68 Jan Lingheimer VÖMK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:58,4 28,3 12,8 0,6
23   Peter Malmberg Åtvidabergs MK   240  
 
106 88 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:58,4 28,3 12,8
23   Thorbjörn Tholander Toarps MK   940  
 
108 217 Karl-Johan Lövgren Films MK Appendix K Opel 2:58,5 28,4 11,3 0,1
7   Anders Hellman Films MK   Kadett GTE  
 
109 28 Calle Trainor Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd Renault 2:58,6 28,5 20,2 0,1
27   Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK   Clio  
 
109 64 Robert Olsson SMK Sala A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 2:58,6 28,5 13,0
25   Andreas Brüdigam Västerås MS   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Gullvalla Rallyteam
 
111 55 Johan Larsson Fredriksbergs MK C-förare 2 wd Opel 2:58,9 28,8 13,1 0,3
8   Lennart Larsson Fredriksbergs MK   Corsa  
Entrant: DA Transprort AB Grängesberg
 
112 54 Rasmus Carlson Katrineholms MK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:59,2 29,1 13,4 0,3
9   Lars Carlson   242  
 
113 14 Lars Lindholm Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Toyota 2:59,3 29,2 20,9 0,1
28   Jon Rutqvist Vallentuna MK   Corolla 1600  
 
113 213 Robin Granfors Eskilstuna MK Grupp E VW 2:59,3 29,2 5,9
3   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf III  
 
115 212 Daniel Frisk SMK Sala C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:59,6 29,5 10,2 0,3
11   Björn Andersson SMK Sala   242  
 
116 60 Martin Alarik Örsundsbro MK C-förare 2 wd BMW 2:59,8 29,7 14,0 0,2
10   Niklas Landqvist SMK Uppsala   325  
 
116 120 Andreas Olsson Kalmar MK Grupp E VW 2:59,8 29,7 6,4
4   Martin Olsson Gullabo RC   Golf 4  
Entrant: Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851
 
118 50 Christer Uddberg Gnesta MK B-förare 2 wd Opel 3:00,1 30,0 17,9 0,3
15   Kenneth Stenberg SMK Vingåker   Ascona B  
 
119 86 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:00,5 30,4 14,9 0,4
26   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
 
120 57 Rasmus Bergström Haninge MK C-förare 2 wd Opel 3:01,1 31,0 15,3 0,6
11   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Ascona B  
 
121 150 Ove Lundström MK Kopparberg Appendix K Opel 3:01,4 31,3 14,2 0,3
8   Lars-Erik Lundström MK Kopparberg   Ascona A  
 
122 91 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:01,8 31,7 16,2 0,4
27   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
 
123 51 Gunnar Arestav Stockholms BK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:02,2 32,1 16,4 0,4
12   Bengt Springer Stockholms BK   940  
Entrant: Örby Gummi
 
124 22 Göran Huggare Kolsva MS A-förare 2 wd Opel 3:02,3 32,2 23,9 0,1
29   Sture Huggare Kolsva MS   Kadett GSI  
 
125 110 Henri Cedergren SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:02,6 32,5 13,2 0,3
12   Sebastian Cedergren SMK Nyköping   940  
 
126 58 Göran Boström VÖMK C-förare 2 wd BMW 3:02,8 32,7 17,0 0,2
13   Stefan Johansson VÖMK   E36  
 
126 69 Anders Wänn Borlänge MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:02,8 32,7 17,2
28   Monica Israelsson Borlänge MK   940  
 
126 111 Nils Larsson SMK Vingåker C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:02,8 32,7 13,4
13   Max Bäcker SMK Vingåker   240  
Entrant: bygg o schakt
 
129 67 Peter Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:02,9 32,8 17,3 0,1
29   Christina Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK   240  
 
130 112 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:03,0 32,9 13,6 0,1
14   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
130 127 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Grupp E Opel 3:03,0 32,9 9,6
5   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Astra  
 
132 65 Jonas Sjöman Flens MS A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:03,6 33,5 18,0 0,6
30   Thomas Johansson Katrineholms MK   940  
 
133 114 Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:04,7 34,6 15,3 1,1
15   Tomas Strömberg Örsundsbro MK   940  
 
133 179 Oliver Granfors Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:04,7 34,6 12,1
5   Jukka Latvasalo Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
135 177 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:04,9 34,8 12,3 0,2
6   Marie Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland   244  
 
136 31 Karl-Erik Forsman Botkyrka MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 3:05,1 35,0 26,7 0,2
30   Per-Erik Polsäter   Manta B 2.0  
 
137 138 Roger Clefberg Västerås MS Appendix K Ford 3:05,3 35,2 18,1 0,2
9   Rune Eriksson Västerås MS   Escort RS 2000  
 
137 165 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK 4 WD Audi 3:05,3 35,2 35,2
15   Lars Blondell SMK Motala   90 Quattro  
 
139 131 Peter Rydholm Eskilstuna MK Grupp E Audi 3:05,6 35,5 12,2 0,3
6   Urban Risberg Eskilstuna MK   80  
 
140 141 Karl-Bertil Ling Kolsva MS Appendix K Ford 3:05,7 35,6 18,5 0,1
10   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon Sprint  
 
141 123 David Roos Gnesta MK Grupp E VW 3:05,9 35,8 12,5 0,2
7   Ludvig Eriksson Gnesta MK   Golf 2  
 
141 151 Lennart Stocker Värmdö BK Appendix K Opel 3:05,9 35,8 18,7
11   P O Einerfeldt Värmdö BK   Ascona B  
 
141 153 Alex Nagy Huddinge MK Appendix K Volvo 3:05,9 35,8 18,7
11   Lennart Bohm Huddinge MK   142  
 
141 173 Victor Hansen SMK Hörby Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:05,9 35,8 13,3
7   Tom Kristensson SMK Hörby   940  
 
145 205 Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:06,6 36,5 17,2 0,7
16   Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC   244  
 
146 126 Mikael Molin MK Ramunder Grupp E Opel 3:08,9 38,8 15,5 2,3
8   Christer Molin MK Ramunder   Astra G  
 
147 206 Håkan Grosch MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:09,7 39,6 24,1 0,8
31   Jimmy Grosch MK Ratten   240  
 
148 113 Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:09,8 39,7 20,4 0,1
17   Peter Fritz Katrineholms MK   240  
 
149 59 Håkan Flod SMK Nyköping C-förare 2 wd Opel 3:10,1 40,0 24,3 0,3
14   Josefina Hellkvist V:a Östergötlands MK   Manta B  
 
150 61 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2 wd Peugeot 3:10,3 40,2 24,5 0,2
15   Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   306  
 
151 105 Mikael Sundqvist SMK Örebro C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:10,7 40,6 21,3 0,4
18   Ann-Kristin Sundqvist SMK Örebro   940  
 
152 109 Henrik Johansson Va:östergötlands MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:11,1 41,0 21,7 0,4
19   Linnéa Flod SMK Nyköping   240  
 
153 146 Gunnar Olsson SMK Vingåker Appendix K Volvo 3:11,8 41,7 24,6 0,7
13   Gustav Olsson SMK Vingåker   142  
 
154 130 Ricard Gelin Gnesta MK Grupp E Saab 3:11,9 41,8 18,5 0,1
9   Frans Hamrén-Söderbäck SMK Nyköping   90  
Entrant: Team Glenna Racing
 
155 129 Nicklas Gustafsson SMK Nyköping Grupp E VW 3:12,0 41,9 18,6 0,1
10   Tomas Fredriksson SMK Nyköping   Golf GT  
 
156 106 Niklas Landin Flens MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:13,1 43,0 23,7 1,1
20   Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK   240  
 
157 133 Johan Karlsson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 3:13,3 43,2 19,9 0,2
11   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
158 176 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:13,8 43,7 21,2 0,5
8   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
 
159 128 Jonna Olsson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 3:14,3 44,2 20,9 0,5
12   Patrik Johansson SMK Nyköping   Golf 2  
 
160 116 Linda Sjölin Flens MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:14,8 44,7 25,4 0,5
21   Mikael Söderberg Enköpings MK   940  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
160 174 Adam Carlsson SMK Nyköping Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:14,8 44,7 22,2
9   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   940  
Entrant: Hot Rod Hill Racing
 
162 107 Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:18,6 48,5 29,2 3,8
22   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   940  
 
162 134 Lasse Hasselgren Kolsva MS Grupp E Saab 3:18,6 48,5 25,2
13   Kent Gustafsson Kolsva MS   900  
 
164 49 Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren B-förare 2 wd Saab 3:19,4 49,3 37,2 0,8
16   Stefan Jansson Västerås MS   9-3  
 
165 132 Andreas Rosén SMK Vingåker Grupp E BMW 3:20,0 49,9 26,6 0,6
14   Linn Sjöberg SMK Vingåker   318  
 
166 119 Anders Ellner SMK Södermanland Grupp E Opel 3:21,1 51,0 27,7 1,1
15   Catrine Ellner SMK Södermanland   Ascona B  
 
167 149 Jan Andresson Filipststad MC Appendix K BMW 3:22,2 52,1 35,0 1,1
14   Lennart Karlsson Filipstads MC   2002  
 
168 124 Esbjörn Fälth Katrineholms MK Grupp E Opel 3:22,7 52,6 29,3 0,5
16   Maths Storm Katrineholms MK   Ascona  
 
169 147 Anders Jansson Katrineholms MK Appendix K Saab 3:23,5 53,4 36,3 0,8
15   Åke Andersson Katrineholms MK   96 V4  
 
170 143 Kenth Widén Enköpings MK Appendix K Saab 3:25,1 55,0 37,9 1,6
16   Crister Boman Enköpings MK   V4  
 
171 33 Curt Åkerberg Flens MS A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:25,5 55,4 47,1 0,4
31   Tommy Börjesson Flens MS   142  
 
172 108 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:27,5 57,4 38,1 2,0
23   Pär Loden Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
173 154 Peter Thume Kolsva MS Appendix K Opel 3:27,6 57,5 40,4 0,1
17   Karin Danielsson Kolsva MS   Kadett GTE  
 
174 117 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:56,8 1:26,7 1:07,4 29,2
24   Åke Carlbom Eskilstuna MK   244  
Entrant: PRO Rally Team
 
175 182 Josefine Björling Katrineholms MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:01,1 1:31,0 1:08,5 4,3
10   Robert Björling Katrineholms MK   740  
 
176 178 Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:14,3 1:44,2 1:21,7 13,2
11   Nicklas Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant: NJ ELINSTALLATION
 
177 17 Göran Andersson SMK Vingåker A-förare 2 wd Opel 32:10,9 29:40,8 29:32,5 27:56,6
32   Gunnar Fältskog Flens MS   Ascona