No. | Dc | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Reason | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | A | Bengt Abrahamsson | Kullings MS | A4 | Mitsubishi | Drive SS 2 | ||
Bo Holmstrand | Kullings MS | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||
9 | A | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | A4 | Mitsubishi | Drive Shaft SS 1 | ||
Stefan Ohlson | Teknis MC | Lancer | ||||||
13 | A | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | A4 | Mitsubishi | Gearbox SS 2 | ||
Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||
14 | A | Glenn Egon Ström | SMK Trollhättan | A4 | Subaru | Intermediate Diff SS 3 | ||
Martin Svensson | SMK Trollhättan | Impreza | ||||||
15 | A | L-G Jansson | Stenungsunds MS | A4 | Mitsubishi | Puncture | ||
Simon Saxenberg | Stenungsunds MS | Lancer Evo III | ||||||
Applicant:Team maud sahlin motorsport | ||||||||
202 | A | Klas-Göran Ryrlèn | Vänersborgs MK | A2 | Ford | Coupling service | ||
Peter Hansson | Vänersborgs MK | Escort RS 1600 | ||||||
18 | A | Mikael Ericsson | SMK Trollhättan | A2 | VW | Gearbox SS 1 | ||
Conny Erixon | Kullings MS | Golf III KitCar | ||||||
19 | A | Jimmy Olsson | Storfors MK | A2 | Volvo | Off road SS 4 | ||
Conny Sundqvist | Storfors MK | 940 | ||||||
24 | A | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A2 | Opel | Cooler Service | ||
Daniel Edorsson | Katrineholms MK | Corsa | ||||||
Applicant:Järbo Alltech | ||||||||
25 | A | Johan Nilsson | Vara MK | A2 | Volvo | Rolled SS 4 | ||
Matti Johansson | Vara MK | 242 | ||||||
38 | A | Björn Beck | Åmåls MK | A2 | Ford | Exercises by SS 3 | ||
Jan-Åke Heimer | Åmåls MK | Escort | ||||||
39 | A | Peder Eliasson | Skene MS | A2 | Opel | Off road SS 2 | ||
Daniel Molin | Skene MS | Ascona B | ||||||
40 | A | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A2 | Opel | Drive SS 1 | ||
Jim Hjerpe | Säters MK | Ascona | ||||||
41 | A | Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A2 | Opel | Gearbox SS 1 | ||
Urban Fröjd | Falköpings MK | Ascona B | ||||||
42 | A | Jan-Inge Carlsson | Göteborgs MF | A2 | Opel | Connection SS 3 | ||
Carina Lerneryd | Göteborgs MF | Ascona B | ||||||
45 | B | Jonathan Emanuelsson | SMK Trollhättan | B2 | Volvo | Gearbox SS 1 | ||
Eric Hult | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||
51 | B | Mikael Kerttu | Stenungsunds MS | B2 | Opel | Off road SS 2 | ||
Ulf Örnqvist | Stenungsunds MS | Corsa | ||||||
77 | A | Per Gustavsson | Kullings MS | AK | Volvo | Gearbox SS 3 | ||
PA Nilsson | Vara MK | 142 | ||||||
78 | A | Bengt Kihlman | Karlstad MC Bil | AK | Saab | Unknown SS 3 | ||
Kenneth Svensson | Filipstads MC | 99 | ||||||
85 | C | Christer Molin | MK Ramunder | C2 | VW | Transmission SS 3 | ||
Mikael Molin | MK Ramunder | Golf Mk1 | ||||||
90 | C | Fredrik Olsson | Dals MK | C2 | Opel | Off road SS 3 | ||
Roy Karlsson | MK Trophy | Ascona B | ||||||
94 | C | Rune Lien | NAF Hamar Motorsport | C2 | Nissan | Unknown SS 3 | ||
Vegar Lien | NAF Hamar | Almera | ||||||
98 | C | Robin Thodal | Säffle MC | VOC | Volvo | Brake problem after SS 3 | ||
Anders Moberg | Forshaga MC | 242 | ||||||
111 | C | Jani Haiju | Storfors MK | VOC | Volvo | Unknown SS 3 | ||
Patrik Lahti | Storfors MK | 740 | ||||||
112 | C | Fredrik Fält | Storfors MK | VOC | Volvo | Off road SS 4 | ||
Thomas Larsson | Storfors MK | 240 | ||||||
119 | C | Alexander Kolbert | Vara MK | CE | Volvo | Off road SS 4 | ||
Joakim Ljungkvist | Götene MK | 740 | ||||||