Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mats Jonsson | Forshaga MC | A-förare 4 wd | Ford | 3:09 | |||||
1 | Johnny Johansson | SMK Lindesberg | Focus | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | Eddie Hörbing | Laxå MK | A-förare 4 wd | Ford | 3:15 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Marie Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | Focus | ||||||||
3 | 8 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 3:19 | 10 | 10 | 4 | ||
3 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | Sten-Erik Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:20 | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||
4 | Johan Garli | Stugun MK | Lancer Evo Vl | ||||||||
Applicant: mometum ims ab | |||||||||||
5 | 9 | Urban Eriksson | Stuguns MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:23 | 14 | 14 | 3 | ||
5 | Sören Anttila | Stuguns MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
6 | 5 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 3:24 | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||
6 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
6 | 14 | Peter Eriksson | Hallsbergs MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:24 | 15 | 15 | |||
6 | Martin Holmdahl | Hallsbergs MK | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
8 | 11 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:25 | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||
8 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
8 | 17 | Håkan Svensson | Fägre MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:25 | 16 | 16 | |||
8 | Anders Sjöberg | Ljungby MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
8 | 28 | Jonas Wigren | Norrköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:25 | 16 | ||||
1 | Jon Magnusson | SMK Linde | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB | |||||||||||
11 | 2 | Kjell Hansson | Haninge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 3:26 | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||
10 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | NRC 06 | ||||||||
11 | 18 | Lennart Olsson | SMK Sundsvall | A-förare 4 wd | Mazda | 3:26 | 17 | 17 | |||
10 | Magnus Proos | Härjedalens AK | 323 | ||||||||
Applicant: Momentum IMS AB | |||||||||||
11 | 24 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 3:26 | 17 | 17 | |||
10 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
11 | 29 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:26 | 17 | 1 | |||
2 | Toni Sundkvist | SMK Motala Bil | Golf KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: JOKI motorsport | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | Jerker Axelsson | SMK Trollhättan | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:28 | 19 | 19 | 2 | ||
13 | Mattias Andersson | Säffle MC | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
15 | 25 | Jan-Olov Marklund | Umeå AK | A-förare 4 wd | Lancia | 3:28 | 19 | 19 | |||
13 | Mikael Eriksson | Delta HF Integrale 16v | |||||||||
15 | 33 | Patrik Sjöberg | Örnsköldsviks RK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:28 | 19 | 3 | |||
3 | Peter Westman | Sollefteå RRC | Golf III Etanol | ||||||||
18 | 3 | Åke Jacobsson | Emådalens MK | A-förare 4 wd | Ford | 3:29 | 20 | 20 | 1 | ||
15 | Anders Hammarsten | Emådalens MK | Escort WRC | ||||||||
18 | 19 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:29 | 20 | 20 | |||
15 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo Vll | ||||||||
18 | 35 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 3:29 | 20 | 4 | |||
4 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | |||||||||||
21 | 23 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:30 | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||
17 | Stefan Ohlson | Teknis MC | Lancer | ||||||||
21 | 34 | Thomas Thunström | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:30 | 21 | 5 | |||
5 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MC | Corsa B | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
21 | 39 | Joakim Rydholm | Dals MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:30 | 21 | 5 | |||
5 | Roger Rydholm | Dals MK | Golf | ||||||||
21 | 70 | Martin Lindh | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:30 | 21 | 5 | |||
5 | Daniel Norling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
21 | 76 | Lars-Erik Ahlbäck | Överkalix MK | B-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:30 | 21 | ||||
1 | Lennart Ahlbäck | Överkalix MK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
26 | 4 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Ford | 3:31 | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||
18 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
26 | 13 | Johan Rudengren | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:31 | 22 | 22 | |||
18 | Fredrik Jensen | Eskilstuna MK | Lancer WRC | ||||||||
26 | 32 | Stefan Jonsson | Vännäs MK | A-förare 2wd | SEAT | 3:31 | 22 | 6 | |||
8 | Bengt Sandberg | Vännäs MK | Ibiza | ||||||||
26 | 71 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | B-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:31 | 22 | 1 | |||
2 | Niklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ANDERS SKISHOP SÄLEN /LIMA | |||||||||||
30 | 48 | Robert Persson | Munkfors MC | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 3:32 | 23 | 7 | 1 | ||
9 | Per Larsson | Munkfors MC | 9-3 KitCar Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | |||||||||||
30 | 57 | Håkan Broo | Kils MK Bil | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:32 | 23 | 7 | |||
9 | Krister Gull | Kils MK Bil | Golf | ||||||||
32 | 20 | Jan-Erik Folkesson | SMK Örebro | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:33 | 24 | 24 | 1 | ||
20 | Henrik Eriksson | Fjugesta MS | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM | |||||||||||
32 | 31 | Tommy Ström | Härnösands MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:33 | 24 | 8 | |||
11 | Mats Frycklund | Härnösands MK | Corolla | ||||||||
32 | 37 | Tom Carlsson | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:33 | 24 | 8 | |||
11 | Andreas Andersson | MK Ran Askersund | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Biltema Sweden | |||||||||||
32 | 42 | Kent Persson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:33 | 24 | 8 | |||
11 | Lars-Inge Björlin | Säffle MC | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Mp Maskin o Motor | |||||||||||
32 | 47 | Jimmy Holmkvist | Gestrike Racing Team | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:33 | 24 | 8 | |||
11 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | Fiesta | ||||||||
Applicant: KATALYSATORÅTERVINNING | |||||||||||
37 | 21 | Göran Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:34 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
21 | Sten-Ove Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ElectroSystem | |||||||||||
37 | 40 | Mattias Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:34 | 25 | 9 | |||
15 | Morgan Olsson | SMK Hälsinge | Corolla 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
37 | 41 | Kristian Johansson | Kinds MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:34 | 25 | 9 | |||
15 | Fredrik Livh | Laxå MK | Golf Kit Car | ||||||||
37 | 43 | Christer Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:34 | 25 | 9 | |||
15 | Lennart Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta | ||||||||
37 | 44 | Jimmy Olsson | Storfors MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:34 | 25 | 9 | |||
15 | Conny Sundqvist | Storfors MK | 940 | ||||||||
42 | 36 | Per-Arne Sääv | Vömk | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:35 | 26 | 10 | 1 | ||
19 | Karl-Olof Lexe | Ryds MK | Golf GTI Kit Car | ||||||||
42 | 54 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:35 | 26 | 10 | |||
19 | Johan Johansson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Golf III | ||||||||
42 | 58 | Johan Nilsson | Vara MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:35 | 26 | 10 | |||
19 | Matti Johansson | Vara MK | Rally No Släggis | ||||||||
45 | 45 | Johan Eriksson | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 3:36 | 27 | 11 | 1 | ||
22 | Stefan Söderholm | Borlänge MK | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
45 | 73 | Alexander Jansson | Börje SK | B-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:36 | 27 | 6 | |||
3 | Mickael Brolin | Skepptuna MK | Galant | ||||||||
47 | 55 | Jonas Johansson | Mk-ran Askersund | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:37 | 28 | 12 | 1 | ||
23 | John Stigh | SMK Motala Bil | Corolla | ||||||||
47 | 65 | Joacim Rydin | Norrköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:37 | 28 | 12 | |||
23 | Magnus Simensen | Norrköpings MK | Escort | ||||||||
49 | 38 | Benny Persson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:38 | 29 | 13 | 1 | ||
25 | Erik Gustavsson | SMK Linde | Golf KitCar | ||||||||
49 | 50 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:38 | 29 | 13 | |||
25 | Eje Bernström | Degerfors RC | Corsa | ||||||||
49 | 67 | Anders Svensson | Ryds MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 3:38 | 29 | 13 | |||
25 | Peo Telehagen | Ryds MK | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
52 | 16 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 3:39 | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||
22 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Celica | ||||||||
52 | 51 | Krister Etting | Vännäs MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:39 | 30 | 14 | |||
28 | Håkan Sundqvist | Vännäs MK | Golf III 16v Etanol | ||||||||
52 | 59 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:39 | 30 | 14 | |||
28 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
52 | 91 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:39 | 30 | ||||
1 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
52 | 106 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 3:39 | 30 | ||||
1 | Johan Holmqvist | Skutskärs MS | Golf II | ||||||||
57 | 22 | Jan Strandberg | Krokoms MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mazda | 3:40 | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||
23 | Stig Nesterud | Stuguns MK | 323 GTR | ||||||||
57 | 26 | Kjell Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:40 | 31 | 31 | |||
23 | Peter Berqvist | Kilafors | Lancer Evo III E85 | ||||||||
57 | 61 | Per-Anders Högsäter | SMK Eda | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:40 | 31 | 15 | |||
30 | David Mård | MK Team Treske | 240 | ||||||||
57 | 62 | Björn Beck | Åmåls MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:40 | 31 | 15 | |||
30 | Mikael Jansson | Åmåls MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
57 | 88 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 3:40 | 31 | 1 | |||
2 | Karl Tyren | Skepptuna MK | Clio Sport | ||||||||
62 | 52 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:41 | 32 | 16 | 1 | ||
32 | Stefan Andersson | MK Orion | 940 | ||||||||
62 | 75 | Ulf Backlund | MK Rimo | B-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:41 | 32 | 11 | |||
4 | Tapio Palola | MSK Hammaren | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
62 | 79 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | VW | 3:41 | 32 | 2 | |||
3 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
65 | 99 | Johan Olin | Fryksdalens MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 3:42 | 33 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Daniel Larsson | Kullings MS | Golf | ||||||||
65 | 115 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 3:42 | 33 | ||||
1 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 | ||||||||
67 | 53 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:43 | 34 | 18 | 1 | ||
33 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad Motor Club-bil | 240 | ||||||||
67 | 77 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:43 | 34 | 4 | |||
5 | Göran Nilsson | Waxholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bilia Personbilar AB | |||||||||||
67 | 87 | Mats Larsson | Nora MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:43 | 34 | 4 | |||
5 | Jens Palmqvist | Degerfors RC | 240 | ||||||||
70 | 64 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:44 | 35 | 19 | 1 | ||
34 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
70 | 86 | Niklas Sääw | SMK Valdemarsvik | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:44 | 35 | 5 | |||
7 | Johan Svensson | 240 | |||||||||
70 | 110 | Niklas 'Nibbe' Nilsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 3:44 | 35 | 2 | |||
2 | Dan 'Danne' Hoff | Jämtlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Roratel AB | |||||||||||
70 | 111 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 3:44 | 35 | 2 | |||
2 | Lena Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | 940 | ||||||||
70 | 117 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 3:44 | 35 | 2 | |||
2 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
75 | 30 | Johan Holmberg | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:45 | 36 | 20 | 1 | ||
35 | Joakim Gevert | Kils MK Bil | Corolla | ||||||||
75 | 68 | Tony Berglund | Taxing MK | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 3:45 | 36 | 20 | |||
35 | Johan Lund | Flens MS | 3 Serien Compact | ||||||||
77 | 27 | Andreas Abrahamsson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:46 | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||
25 | Jimmy Nyberg | Katrineholms MK | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
Applicant: T.Månssons Åkeri o Trp AB | |||||||||||
77 | 66 | Patrick Arvidsson | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:46 | 37 | 21 | |||
37 | Mikael Nilsson | MK Gutarna | 240 | ||||||||
77 | 74 | David Forslund | Films MK | B-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 3:46 | 37 | 16 | |||
5 | Robert Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | Impreza | ||||||||
77 | 80 | Jörgen Andersson | Kullings MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 3:46 | 37 | 7 | |||
8 | Benny Holmstrand | Kullings MS | Golf III | ||||||||
77 | 96 | Björn 'Nalle' Larsson | Forshaga MC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:46 | 37 | 7 | |||
8 | Reine Nyberg | Forshaga MC | 242 | ||||||||
77 | 102 | Magnus Johansson | Dals MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 3:46 | 37 | 7 | |||
2 | Håkan Andersson | Dals MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
77 | 116 | Mats Lemnert | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 3:46 | 37 | 4 | |||
5 | Lars Blondell | Mantorps MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: www.jamtbildemont.com | |||||||||||
84 | 112 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 3:47 | 38 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
84 | 113 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 3:47 | 38 | 5 | |||
6 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
86 | 83 | Johan Östlund | Flens MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 3:48 | 39 | 9 | 1 | ||
10 | Kent Fargo | Flens MS | Golf | ||||||||
86 | 90 | Anton Samuelsson | Katrineholms MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 3:48 | 39 | 9 | |||
10 | Robert Ardryd | MK Kopparberg | Golf | ||||||||
86 | 94 | Pär Swedh | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:48 | 39 | 9 | |||
10 | Magnus Westman | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
86 | 114 | Niklas Lundberg | Växjö MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 3:48 | 39 | 6 | |||
8 | Åke Lundberg | Växjö MS | 740 | ||||||||
90 | 49 | Per-Ola Thörnberg | Vetlanda RRC | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:49 | 40 | 24 | 1 | ||
38 | Thomas Dahn | Vetlanda RRC | Corolla | ||||||||
90 | 104 | Uffe Slaaen | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:49 | 40 | 10 | |||
3 | Anders Larsson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta 2.4 | ||||||||
92 | 78 | Andreas Frölander | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | Citroën | 3:50 | 41 | 11 | 1 | ||
13 | Lars Norin | SMK Hälsinge | ZX | ||||||||
93 | 85 | Magnus Ericsson | Degerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:51 | 42 | 12 | 1 | ||
14 | Jennie Svensson | SMK Karlskoga | 940 | ||||||||
93 | 92 | Erik Simonsson | Lima MS | B-förare 2wd | Saab | 3:51 | 42 | 12 | |||
14 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | 9-3 | ||||||||
93 | 103 | Henrik Nyberg | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:51 | 42 | 12 | |||
4 | Olle Olsson | SMK Hälsinge | Ascona | ||||||||
96 | 121 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 3:53 | 44 | 2 | |||
1 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
97 | 97 | Anders Hedström | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | Citroën | 3:54 | 45 | 15 | 1 | ||
16 | Camilla Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Xsara | ||||||||
98 | 98 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 4:01 | 52 | 22 | 7 | ||
17 | Börje Gren | Skutskärs MS | 306 GTI | ||||||||
99 | 95 | Peter Åstrand | SMK Valdemarsvik | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 4:02 | 53 | 23 | 1 | ||
18 | David Johansson | SMK Valdemarsvik | 240 | ||||||||
99 | 119 | Pär Bryngelsson | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 4:02 | 53 | 9 | |||
2 | Mats Jönsson | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: välsta bildemontering | |||||||||||
101 | 81 | Niklas 'Sluggo' Engström | Storfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 4:03 | 54 | 24 | 1 | ||
19 | Anders 'Osten' Wiberg | Storfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
102 | 69 | Mikael Andersson | Norrköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 4:04 | 55 | 39 | 1 | ||
39 | Jimmi Stjernström | SMK Östgöta | Golf II | ||||||||
103 | 125 | Jan-Erik Liiten | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | Opel | 4:06 | 57 | 2 | |||
1 | Magnus Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | Ascona B | ||||||||
104 | 82 | Robert Bertilsson | Vetlanda RRC | B-förare 2wd | VW | 4:08 | 59 | 29 | 2 | ||
20 | Staffan Skeppstet | Braås MK | Golf 1 | ||||||||
104 | 128 | Jonas Eriksson | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | Saab | 4:08 | 59 | 2 | |||
2 | Kjella Hellbom | SMK Hälsinge | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: VälstaBildemontering AB | |||||||||||
106 | 93 | Cenny Wall | Norrköpings MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 4:11 | 1:02 | 32 | 3 | ||
21 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf | ||||||||
107 | 109 | Mats Oskarsson | Malungs MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 4:14 | 1:05 | 35 | 3 | ||
5 | Robert Jonsson | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
108 | 107 | Torbjörn Dolk | SMK Halsinge | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 4:22 | 1:13 | 43 | 8 | ||
6 | Henrik Högström | Smkhalsinge | Ascona | ||||||||
109 | 127 | Mikael Engberg | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | Saab | 4:27 | 1:18 | 21 | 5 | ||
3 | Bengt Perhson | SMK Hälsinge | 99 | ||||||||
110 | 120 | Örjan Flodin | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 4:28 | 1:19 | 35 | 1 | ||
3 | Jocke Norman | SMK Hälsinge | 240 | ||||||||
111 | 123 | Patrik Lönnberg | Ilsbo MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 4:56 | 1:47 | 1:03 | 28 | ||
4 | Kjell Dahlin | Ilsbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
112 | 129 | Bengt Sondell | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | VW | 5:42 | 2:33 | 1:36 | 46 | ||
4 | Lars Selin | SMK Hälsinge | Golf 1 | ||||||||
113 | 100 | Sven Hållén | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:49 | 2:40 | 2:10 | 7 | ||
22 | Anders Hållén | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
114 | 118 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 7:16 | 4:07 | 3:23 | 1:27 | ||
5 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 242 | ||||||||
115 | 108 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 13:29 | 10:20 | 9:50 | 6:13 | ||
7 | Uffe Wårvik | Hofors MS | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |