2016-01-16
Finnskogsvalsen/Safeexplosives Rallyt
Official final
After SS 3
72 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
78 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
29:09,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
14:28,2 | 5:59,8 | 8:41,3 |
|
2 |
58 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
29:47,8 |
38,5
|
|
38,5
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
14:48,1 | 6:03,3 | 8:56,4 |
|
3 |
64 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
31:14,1 |
2:04,8
|
1:26,3
|
1:26,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
15:34,4 | 6:25,1 | 9:14,6 |
|
4 |
52 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
31:14,6 |
2:05,3
|
1:26,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
15:43,9 | 6:16,3 | 9:14,4 |
|
5 |
53 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
31:15,4 |
2:06,1
|
1:27,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:46,1 | 6:18,1 | 9:11,2 |
|
6 |
55 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
31:22,5 |
2:13,2
|
1:34,7
|
7,1
|
5 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:39,6 | 6:28,7 | 9:14,2 |
|
7 |
69 |
|
Tommy Johansson |
Tjust MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
M-B |
31:44,7 |
2:35,4
|
|
22,2
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
190e |
|
|
|
16:02,2 | 6:28,6 | 9:13,9 |
|
8 |
84 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
32:03,8 |
2:54,5
|
|
19,1
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
16:18,4 | 6:30,7 | 9:14,7 |
|
9 |
302 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Ford |
32:14,6 |
3:05,3
|
|
10,8
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
16:24,5 | 6:27,3 | 9:22,8 |
|
10 |
71 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
32:15,0 |
3:05,7
|
30,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
16:06,2 | 6:43,3 | 9:25,5 |
|
11 |
303 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Audi |
32:32,2 |
3:22,9
|
17,6
|
17,2
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro A2 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
16:11,9 | 6:44,9 | 9:35,4 |
|
12 |
19 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
32:46,6 |
3:37,3
|
|
14,4
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:32,3 | 6:38,7 | 9:35,6 |
|
13 |
7 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
32:58,7 |
3:49,4
|
|
12,1
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:43,0 | 6:46,6 | 9:29,1 |
|
14 |
21 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:02,0 |
3:52,7
|
15,4
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
16:20,3 | 6:57,1 | 9:44,6 |
|
15 |
24 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:06,6 |
3:57,3
|
20,0
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:42,6 | 6:50,1 | 9:33,9 |
|
16 |
20 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:19,4 |
4:10,1
|
32,8
|
12,8
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:38,6 | 7:00,1 | 9:40,7 |
|
17 |
22 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:29,7 |
4:20,4
|
43,1
|
10,3
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:43,8 | 6:49,1 | 9:56,8 |
|
18 |
68 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
33:29,8 |
4:20,5
|
1:45,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
16:54,8 | 6:55,2 | 9:39,8 |
|
19 |
10 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:30,3 |
4:21,0
|
31,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:55,7 | 6:52,5 | 9:42,1 |
|
20 |
8 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:30,8 |
4:21,5
|
32,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Kristina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:58,8 | 6:50,0 | 9:42,0 |
|
21 |
4 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:31,0 |
4:21,7
|
32,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:00,9 | 6:43,9 | 9:46,2 |
|
22 |
31 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:35,8 |
4:26,5
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:52,9 | 6:50,9 | 9:52,0 |
|
23 |
28 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:36,2 |
4:26,9
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:00,1 | 6:55,3 | 9:40,8 |
|
24 |
74 |
|
Torstein Raaen Pröis |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
33:47,7 |
4:38,4
|
|
11,5
|
1 |
|
|
Elin Rindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
16:45,0 | 7:00,0 | 10:02,7 |
|
25 |
201 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
33:48,3 |
4:39,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:45,6 | 7:11,6 | 9:51,1 |
|
26 |
203 |
|
Linus Leander |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
33:54,9 |
4:45,6
|
6,6
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:07,4 | 7:02,7 | 9:44,8 |
|
27 |
23 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
34:14,6 |
5:05,3
|
1:28,0
|
19,7
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmål MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:39,0 | 6:52,9 | 9:42,7 |
|
28 |
44 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
34:23,5 |
5:14,2
|
|
8,9
|
1 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
17:34,1 | 6:58,3 | 9:51,1 |
|
29 |
33 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
34:23,7 |
5:14,4
|
47,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:14,7 | 7:06,8 | 10:02,2 |
|
30 |
12 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
34:27,1 |
5:17,8
|
1:40,5
|
3,4
|
7 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:27,6 | 7:01,3 | 9:58,2 |
|
31 |
38 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
34:31,3 |
5:22,0
|
55,5
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Holmqvist |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:27,4 | 7:08,4 | 9:55,5 |
|
32 |
37 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
34:42,9 |
5:33,6
|
1:07,1
|
11,6
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:40,6 | 7:04,6 | 9:57,7 |
|
33 |
41 |
|
Per-Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
34:56,8 |
5:47,5
|
1:21,0
|
13,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:43,9 | 7:14,6 | 9:58,3 |
|
34 |
15 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
35:10,6 |
6:01,3
|
2:24,0
|
13,8
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:45,9 | 7:02,6 | 10:22,1 |
|
35 |
16 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
35:22,7 |
6:13,4
|
2:36,1
|
12,1
|
9 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:07,9 | 7:06,6 | 10:08,2 |
|
36 |
9 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
35:24,7 |
6:15,4
|
2:26,0
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:48,7 | 7:22,3 | 10:13,7 |
|
37 |
39 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
35:39,1 |
6:29,8
|
2:03,3
|
14,4
|
7 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:11,5 | 7:11,6 | 10:16,0 |
|
38 |
11 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
35:39,4 |
6:30,1
|
2:40,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:49,5 | 7:12,1 | 11:37,8 |
|
39 |
32 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
35:43,8 |
6:34,5
|
2:08,0
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Garsten |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:00,1 | 7:16,8 | 10:26,9 |
|
40 |
56 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
35:50,5 |
6:41,2
|
6:02,7
|
6,7
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
18:21,2 | 7:09,4 | 10:09,9 |
|
41 |
5 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
35:54,1 |
6:44,8
|
2:55,4
|
3,6
|
7 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:25,9 | 6:53,2 | 9:35,0 |
|
42 |
207 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
36:05,3 |
6:56,0
|
2:17,0
|
11,2
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
17:51,3 | 7:23,6 | 10:50,4 |
|
43 |
2 |
|
Stefan Haberland |
VOC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
36:27,5 |
7:18,2
|
3:28,8
|
22,2
|
8 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SFG Lippe |
18:33,2 | 7:31,7 | 10:22,6 |
|
44 |
87 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
36:38,1 |
7:28,8
|
|
10,6
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
18:18,2 | 7:33,5 | 10:46,4 |
|
45 |
27 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
36:39,8 |
7:30,5
|
3:04,0
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
20:13,8 | 6:47,6 | 9:38,4 |
|
46 |
76 |
|
Rickard Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
36:41,5 |
7:32,2
|
2:53,8
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
18:52,3 | 7:24,3 | 10:24,9 |
|
47 |
49 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
36:45,8 |
7:36,5
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Marin |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
18:28,0 | 7:35,4 | 10:42,4 |
|
48 |
34 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
36:57,4 |
7:48,1
|
3:21,6
|
11,6
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
18:45,9 | 7:36,5 | 10:35,0 |
|
49 |
205 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
37:04,0 |
7:54,7
|
3:15,7
|
6,6
|
4 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
19:27,2 | 8:15,0 | 9:21,8 |
|
50 |
54 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
37:05,0 |
7:55,7
|
7:17,2
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:05,3 | 9:03,3 | 11:56,4 |
|
51 |
301 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
37:08,9 |
7:59,6
|
4:22,3
|
3,9
|
10 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:54,4 | 7:11,0 | 10:03,5 |
|
52 |
206 |
|
Marcus Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
37:16,9 |
8:07,6
|
3:28,6
|
8,0
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Wennerstrand |
SMK Eda |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:33,2 | 7:58,4 | 10:45,3 |
|
53 |
14 |
|
Mattias Erelt |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
37:44,8 |
8:35,5
|
4:58,2
|
27,9
|
11 |
|
|
Åke Lundberg |
Wäxjö MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
17:42,0 | 7:16,0 | 12:46,8 |
|
54 |
3 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
38:09,2 |
8:59,9
|
5:10,5
|
24,4
|
9 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
16:57,2 | 6:51,2 | 14:20,8 |
|
55 |
79 |
|
Joachim Borg |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
38:09,3 |
9:00,0
|
9:00,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
08 MK |
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
17:28,2 | 8:59,8 | 11:41,3 |
|
56 |
43 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
38:35,3 |
9:26,0
|
4:59,5
|
26,0
|
11 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
19:38,6 | 7:58,1 | 10:58,6 |
|
57 |
63 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
38:47,8 |
9:38,5
|
9:00,0
|
12,5
|
8 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
17:48,1 | 9:03,3 | 11:56,4 |
|
58 |
208 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
38:49,7 |
9:40,4
|
5:01,4
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
19:55,4 | 7:59,4 | 10:54,9 |
|
59 |
85 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
41:02,0 |
11:52,7
|
8:47,4
|
2:12,3
|
3 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
19:11,9 | 9:27,3 | 12:22,8 |
|
60 |
17 |
|
Andreas Persson |
Simrishamns MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
41:32,9 |
12:23,6
|
8:46,3
|
30,9
|
12 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
19:20,3 | 9:38,7 | 12:33,9 |
|
60 |
18 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
41:32,9 |
12:23,6
|
8:46,3
|
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:20,3 | 9:38,7 | 12:33,9 |
|
62 |
1 |
|
Werner Löseke |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
41:56,0 |
12:46,7
|
8:57,3
|
23,1
|
10 |
|
|
Paul Tenberge |
VOC Germany |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:43,0 | 9:43,9 | 12:29,1 |
|
62 |
6 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
41:56,0 |
12:46,7
|
8:57,3
|
|
10 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:43,0 | 9:43,9 | 12:29,1 |
|
64 |
204 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
41:58,2 |
12:48,9
|
8:09,9
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: NJ ELINSTALLATION |
24:08,0 | 8:05,8 | 9:44,4 |
|
65 |
40 |
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
41:58,7 |
12:49,4
|
8:22,9
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:33,6 | 9:46,7 | 12:38,4 |
|
65 |
42 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
41:58,7 |
12:49,4
|
8:22,9
|
|
12 |
|
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
19:33,6 | 9:46,7 | 12:38,4 |
|
67 |
77 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
42:34,4 |
13:25,1
|
8:46,7
|
35,7
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
17:20,0 | 7:06,5 | 10:07,9 |
|
68 |
36 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
44:24,6 |
15:15,3
|
10:48,8
|
1:50,2
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:33,6 | 18:07,9 | 9:43,1 |
|
69 |
209 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
45:10,1 |
16:00,8
|
11:21,8
|
45,5
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM VÄRMLAND MOTORSPORT |
24:40,3 | 8:34,6 | 11:55,2 |
|
70 |
60 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
46:18,4 |
17:09,1
|
16:30,6
|
1:08,3
|
9 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:35,1 | 6:14,6 | 24:28,7 |
|
71 |
66 |
|
Joakim Hiljeström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
56:12,4 |
27:03,1
|
26:24,6
|
9:54,0
|
10 |
|
|
Karl-Axel Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
17:01,3 | 29:06,5 | 10:04,6 |
|
72 |
47 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:31:00,5 |
1:01:51,2
|
|
34:48,1
|
1 |
|
|
Pauzat |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
1:10:29,8 | 8:27,4 | 12:03,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|