2016-01-16
Finnskogsvalsen/Safeexplosives Rallyt
Official final
After SS 1
78 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
83 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:25,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
78 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:28,2 |
2,4
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
58 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:48,1 |
22,3
|
|
19,9
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
57 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lims MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
14:58,8 |
33,0
|
10,7
|
10,7
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
64 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
15:34,4 |
1:08,6
|
46,3
|
35,6
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
60 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:35,1 |
1:09,3
|
47,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:39,6 |
1:13,8
|
51,5
|
4,5
|
5 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
52 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
15:43,9 |
1:18,1
|
55,8
|
4,3
|
6 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
53 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:46,1 |
1:20,3
|
58,0
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
61 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
16:00,2 |
1:34,4
|
1:12,1
|
14,1
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
69 |
|
Tommy Johansson |
Tjust MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
M-B |
16:02,2 |
1:36,4
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
190e |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
54 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:05,3 |
1:39,5
|
1:17,2
|
3,1
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
70 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
16:05,3 |
1:39,5
|
3,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
71 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
16:06,2 |
1:40,4
|
4,0
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
303 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Audi |
16:11,9 |
1:46,1
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro A2 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
16 |
84 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:18,4 |
1:52,6
|
1:52,6
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
21 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:20,3 |
1:54,5
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
302 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Ford |
16:24,5 |
1:58,7
|
12,6
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:32,3 |
2:06,5
|
12,0
|
7,8
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
36 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:33,6 |
2:07,8
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
20 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:38,6 |
2:12,8
|
18,3
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
24 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:42,6 |
2:16,8
|
22,3
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
7 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:43,0 |
2:17,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
22 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:43,8 |
2:18,0
|
23,5
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
74 |
|
Torstein Raaen Pröis |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
16:45,0 |
2:19,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Elin Rindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
201 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:45,6 |
2:19,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
11 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:49,5 |
2:23,7
|
6,5
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
31 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:52,9 |
2:27,1
|
19,3
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
68 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
16:54,8 |
2:29,0
|
52,6
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
30 |
10 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:55,7 |
2:29,9
|
12,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
3 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:57,2 |
2:31,4
|
14,2
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
8 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:58,8 |
2:33,0
|
15,8
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Kristina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
28 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:00,1 |
2:34,3
|
26,5
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
4 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:00,9 |
2:35,1
|
17,9
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
66 |
|
Joakim Hiljeström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
17:01,3 |
2:35,5
|
2:13,2
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Karl-Axel Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
203 |
|
Linus Leander |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:07,4 |
2:41,6
|
21,8
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
33 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:14,7 |
2:48,9
|
41,1
|
7,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:27,4 |
3:01,6
|
53,8
|
12,7
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Holmqvist |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
12 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:27,6 |
3:01,8
|
1:07,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
79 |
|
Joachim Borg |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
17:28,2 |
3:02,4
|
3:00,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
08 MK |
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
44 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:34,1 |
3:08,3
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
29 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:36,3 |
3:10,5
|
1:02,7
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
23 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:39,0 |
3:13,2
|
1:18,7
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmål MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
37 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:40,6 |
3:14,8
|
1:07,0
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
14 |
|
Mattias Erelt |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:42,0 |
3:16,2
|
1:21,7
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Åke Lundberg |
Wäxjö MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
41 |
|
Per-Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:43,9 |
3:18,1
|
1:10,3
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
15 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:45,9 |
3:20,1
|
1:25,6
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
63 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
17:48,1 |
3:22,3
|
3:00,0
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
9 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:48,7 |
3:22,9
|
1:05,7
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
207 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
17:51,3 |
3:25,5
|
1:05,7
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
51 |
32 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:00,1 |
3:34,3
|
1:26,5
|
8,8
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Garsten |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
16 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:07,9 |
3:42,1
|
1:47,6
|
7,8
|
10 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
39 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:11,5 |
3:45,7
|
1:37,9
|
3,6
|
10 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
87 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
18:18,2 |
3:52,4
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
56 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:21,2 |
3:55,4
|
3:33,1
|
3,0
|
12 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
49 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
18:28,0 |
4:02,2
|
|
6,8
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Marin |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2 |
|
Stefan Haberland |
VOC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:33,2 |
4:07,4
|
1:50,2
|
5,2
|
8 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SFG Lippe |
|
|
57 |
206 |
|
Marcus Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:33,2 |
4:07,4
|
1:47,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Dan Wennerstrand |
SMK Eda |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
34 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:45,9 |
4:20,1
|
2:12,3
|
12,7
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
|
|
60 |
76 |
|
Rickard Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:52,3 |
4:26,5
|
2:07,3
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
85 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:11,9 |
4:46,1
|
3:00,0
|
19,6
|
3 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
17 |
|
Andreas Persson |
Simrishamns MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:20,3 |
4:54,5
|
3:00,0
|
8,4
|
11 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
|
|
62 |
18 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:20,3 |
4:54,5
|
3:00,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
5 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:25,9 |
5:00,1
|
2:42,9
|
5,6
|
9 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
205 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:27,2 |
5:01,4
|
2:41,6
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
40 |
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:33,6 |
5:07,8
|
3:00,0
|
6,4
|
12 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
42 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:33,6 |
5:07,8
|
3:00,0
|
|
12 |
|
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
43 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:38,6 |
5:12,8
|
3:05,0
|
5,0
|
14 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
1 |
|
Werner Löseke |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:43,0 |
5:17,2
|
3:00,0
|
4,4
|
10 |
|
|
Paul Tenberge |
VOC Germany |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
6 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:43,0 |
5:17,2
|
3:00,0
|
|
10 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
301 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:54,4 |
5:28,6
|
3:34,1
|
11,4
|
13 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
208 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
19:55,4 |
5:29,6
|
3:09,8
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
27 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:13,8 |
5:48,0
|
3:40,2
|
18,4
|
15 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
204 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:08,0 |
9:42,2
|
7:22,4
|
3:54,2
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: NJ ELINSTALLATION |
|
|
75 |
209 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
24:40,3 |
10:14,5
|
7:54,7
|
32,3
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM VÄRMLAND MOTORSPORT |
|
|
76 |
77 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
25:20,0 |
10:54,2
|
8:35,0
|
39,7
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
82 |
|
Egon Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
31:30,9 |
17:05,1
|
17:02,7
|
6:10,9
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
47 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:10:29,8 |
56:04,0
|
|
38:58,9
|
1 |
|
|
Pauzat |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|