2015-05-23
Götenerundan
Official final
After SS 3
131 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
47 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
18:33,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
6:56,2 | 3:59,5 | 7:38,1 |
|
2 |
70 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:43,0 |
9,2
|
9,2
|
9,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
6:47,3 | 4:02,1 | 7:53,6 |
|
3 |
57 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
19:39,7 |
1:05,9
|
|
56,7
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
7:11,7 | 4:16,1 | 8:11,9 |
|
4 |
64 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:41,3 |
1:07,5
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
7:23,4 | 4:18,0 | 7:59,9 |
|
5 |
59 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
19:43,6 |
1:09,8
|
3,9
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Gruppen Blästring Ind Lack |
7:14,9 | 4:15,6 | 8:13,1 |
|
6 |
58 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
19:44,8 |
1:11,0
|
5,1
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
7:13,9 | 4:18,5 | 8:12,4 |
|
7 |
67 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:48,1 |
1:14,3
|
8,4
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:15,8 | 4:18,1 | 8:14,2 |
|
8 |
62 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:49,5 |
1:15,7
|
9,8
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
7:17,9 | 4:20,7 | 8:10,9 |
|
9 |
69 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:54,6 |
1:20,8
|
14,9
|
5,1
|
7 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:17,9 | 4:21,0 | 8:15,7 |
|
10 |
65 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:03,7 |
1:29,9
|
24,0
|
9,1
|
8 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:24,3 | 4:22,6 | 8:16,8 |
|
11 |
50 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:04,9 |
1:31,1
|
1:31,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
7:05,9 | 4:11,9 | 8:47,1 |
|
12 |
83 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:09,1 |
1:35,3
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:22,2 | 4:22,0 | 8:24,9 |
|
13 |
63 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:12,9 |
1:39,1
|
33,2
|
3,8
|
9 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:29,4 | 4:20,1 | 8:23,4 |
|
14 |
32 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
20:13,4 |
1:39,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
7:24,3 | 4:23,2 | 8:25,9 |
|
15 |
91 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:13,9 |
1:40,1
|
4,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:30,2 | 4:21,9 | 8:21,8 |
|
16 |
74 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:16,5 |
1:42,7
|
36,8
|
2,6
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:26,0 | 4:24,0 | 8:26,5 |
|
17 |
61 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:17,2 |
1:43,4
|
37,5
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: TA Schakt & Maskin AB |
7:19,1 | 4:20,6 | 8:37,5 |
|
18 |
52 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
20:18,8 |
1:45,0
|
1:45,0
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
|
7:57,2 | 4:16,8 | 8:04,8 |
|
19 |
42 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
20:22,1 |
1:48,3
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
7:23,9 | 4:29,5 | 8:28,7 |
|
20 |
51 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:22,5 |
1:48,7
|
1:48,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
7:26,0 | 4:25,6 | 8:30,9 |
|
21 |
54 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:25,1 |
1:51,3
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
7:24,4 | 4:29,2 | 8:31,5 |
|
22 |
89 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:34,6 |
2:00,8
|
25,5
|
9,5
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:33,1 | 4:27,6 | 8:33,9 |
|
23 |
79 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:35,0 |
2:01,2
|
25,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:35,9 | 4:31,0 | 8:28,1 |
|
24 |
73 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:36,0 |
2:02,2
|
56,3
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:31,5 | 4:31,8 | 8:32,7 |
|
25 |
71 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:36,4 |
2:02,6
|
56,7
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:34,1 | 4:29,2 | 8:33,1 |
|
26 |
94 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:37,5 |
2:03,7
|
28,4
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:37,8 | 4:30,2 | 8:29,5 |
|
27 |
82 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:44,2 |
2:10,4
|
35,1
|
6,7
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:34,6 | 4:30,5 | 8:39,1 |
|
28 |
101 |
|
Emil Eliasson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:45,4 |
2:11,6
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Oscarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:34,7 | 4:31,3 | 8:39,4 |
|
29 |
39 |
|
Mikael Frisk |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
20:50,7 |
2:16,9
|
28,6
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jocke Frisk |
Modellklubben Eskil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:35,3 | 4:29,8 | 8:45,6 |
|
30 |
38 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
20:51,0 |
2:17,2
|
28,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
7:35,6 | 4:33,3 | 8:42,1 |
|
31 |
76 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:55,7 |
2:21,9
|
1:16,0
|
4,7
|
14 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Nässjö MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:38,1 | 4:33,4 | 8:44,2 |
|
32 |
41 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
21:05,2 |
2:31,4
|
43,1
|
9,5
|
4 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:39,2 | 4:37,3 | 8:48,7 |
|
33 |
109 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:07,8 |
2:34,0
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:48,1 | 4:34,9 | 8:44,8 |
|
34 |
84 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:08,4 |
2:34,6
|
59,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:41,6 | 4:33,4 | 8:53,4 |
|
35 |
116 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:08,5 |
2:34,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:46,9 | 4:35,2 | 8:46,4 |
|
36 |
87 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
21:10,0 |
2:36,2
|
1:00,9
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
325 |
|
|
|
7:46,3 | 4:36,6 | 8:47,1 |
|
37 |
110 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:13,3 |
2:39,5
|
5,5
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:49,7 | 4:36,2 | 8:47,4 |
|
38 |
36 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
21:16,7 |
2:42,9
|
1:03,3
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
7:47,4 | 4:40,3 | 8:49,0 |
|
39 |
86 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
21:21,0 |
2:47,2
|
1:11,9
|
4,3
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
7:42,7 | 4:38,2 | 9:00,1 |
|
40 |
143 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:21,3 |
2:47,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:51,4 | 4:35,7 | 8:54,2 |
|
41 |
113 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:21,5 |
2:47,7
|
13,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
7:52,0 | 4:37,6 | 8:51,9 |
|
42 |
117 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:21,6 |
2:47,8
|
13,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:50,1 | 4:36,7 | 8:54,8 |
|
43 |
121 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:24,7 |
2:50,9
|
16,2
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:48,0 | 4:40,2 | 8:56,5 |
|
44 |
34 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
21:25,0 |
2:51,2
|
1:11,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
7:52,8 | 4:38,7 | 8:53,5 |
|
45 |
124 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:26,5 |
2:52,7
|
18,0
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport NR:1Racing Store |
7:45,3 | 4:33,4 | 9:07,8 |
|
46 |
106 |
|
Johan Björnsson |
Anderstorp RC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:29,4 |
2:55,6
|
44,0
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
7:58,1 | 4:39,7 | 8:51,6 |
|
47 |
119 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:31,0 |
2:57,2
|
22,5
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
7:51,5 | 4:38,5 | 9:01,0 |
|
48 |
98 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:31,7 |
2:57,9
|
46,3
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Raimon Nilsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
7:49,3 | 4:34,5 | 9:07,9 |
|
49 |
114 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:34,9 |
3:01,1
|
26,4
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:52,3 | 4:43,4 | 8:49,2 |
|
50 |
122 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:37,2 |
3:03,4
|
28,7
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Hansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:59,9 | 4:36,7 | 9:00,6 |
|
51 |
80 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:37,9 |
3:04,1
|
1:28,8
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:49,1 | 4:45,9 | 9:02,9 |
|
52 |
134 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:38,0 |
3:04,2
|
16,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:58,1 | 4:42,3 | 8:57,6 |
|
53 |
99 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
21:40,4 |
3:06,6
|
55,0
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
7:59,0 | 4:39,2 | 9:02,2 |
|
54 |
141 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:43,4 |
3:09,6
|
22,1
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:53,8 | 4:45,2 | 9:04,4 |
|
55 |
127 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:45,0 |
3:11,2
|
36,5
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:59,7 | 4:42,2 | 9:03,1 |
|
56 |
33 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
21:54,7 |
3:20,9
|
1:41,3
|
9,7
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:04,7 | 4:43,0 | 9:07,0 |
|
57 |
155 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
22:00,9 |
3:27,1
|
|
6,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 GLT |
|
|
|
8:07,4 | 4:51,5 | 9:02,0 |
|
58 |
40 |
|
Petter Fausko |
NAF Asker og Bærum |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
22:01,8 |
3:28,0
|
1:39,7
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Knut Harald Henriksen |
KNA |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
7:58,9 | 4:51,8 | 9:11,1 |
|
59 |
96 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
22:03,1 |
3:29,3
|
1:17,7
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
325i Coupé |
|
|
|
7:59,2 | 4:45,6 | 9:18,3 |
|
60 |
118 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:04,6 |
3:30,8
|
56,1
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:08,5 | 4:45,1 | 9:11,0 |
|
61 |
77 |
|
Yngve Tjörnbo |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
22:11,1 |
3:37,3
|
2:31,4
|
6,5
|
15 |
|
|
Sören Johansson |
Tjust MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:58,0 | 4:50,8 | 9:22,3 |
|
62 |
31 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
22:13,7 |
3:39,9
|
2:00,3
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
8:07,4 | 4:47,6 | 9:18,7 |
|
63 |
102 |
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
22:15,1 |
3:41,3
|
1:29,7
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
8:02,7 | 4:45,8 | 9:26,6 |
|
64 |
111 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:15,3 |
3:41,5
|
1:07,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:04,2 | 4:52,7 | 9:18,4 |
|
65 |
108 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:16,0 |
3:42,2
|
1:30,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Ottosson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:01,7 | 4:54,8 | 9:19,5 |
|
66 |
30 |
|
Bengt-Arne Gustafsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
22:18,7 |
3:44,9
|
1:56,6
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Lund |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
8:04,8 | 4:48,5 | 9:25,4 |
|
67 |
132 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:19,2 |
3:45,4
|
57,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:17,2 | 4:49,4 | 9:12,6 |
|
68 |
153 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
22:20,4 |
3:46,6
|
19,5
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
740 |
|
|
|
8:09,7 | 4:51,1 | 9:19,6 |
|
69 |
107 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
22:21,7 |
3:47,9
|
1:36,3
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
8:15,7 | 4:46,4 | 9:19,6 |
|
70 |
115 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:23,9 |
3:50,1
|
1:15,4
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
7:58,0 | 4:43,7 | 9:42,2 |
|
71 |
139 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:24,2 |
3:50,4
|
1:02,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:14,0 | 4:58,8 | 9:11,4 |
|
72 |
37 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
22:25,9 |
3:52,1
|
2:03,8
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Sargitum Consulting AB |
8:09,6 | 4:55,7 | 9:20,6 |
|
73 |
171 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:26,2 |
3:52,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:06,1 | 4:53,0 | 9:27,1 |
|
74 |
27 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
22:29,0 |
3:55,2
|
2:15,6
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:09,5 | 4:47,9 | 9:31,6 |
|
75 |
28 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
22:29,7 |
3:55,9
|
2:16,3
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:05,6 | 4:51,6 | 9:32,5 |
|
76 |
172 |
|
Viktor Janson |
Kinds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:31,3 |
3:57,5
|
5,1
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kjellåke Janson |
Kinds MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
8:04,3 | 5:05,9 | 9:21,1 |
|
77 |
75 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:31,8 |
3:58,0
|
2:52,1
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Klaar |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:51,2 | 4:40,4 | 9:00,2 |
|
78 |
126 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:32,8 |
3:59,0
|
1:24,3
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Torbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:13,0 | 4:52,6 | 9:27,2 |
|
79 |
18 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
22:33,5 |
3:59,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:13,1 | 4:52,9 | 9:27,5 |
|
80 |
100 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:34,1 |
4:00,3
|
1:48,7
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
8:03,9 | 4:51,7 | 9:38,5 |
|
81 |
16 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
22:35,8 |
4:02,0
|
2,3
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
122 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
8:12,0 | 4:56,4 | 9:27,4 |
|
82 |
17 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
22:38,7 |
4:04,9
|
5,2
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
8:16,6 | 4:53,9 | 9:28,2 |
|
83 |
112 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
Linköpings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:38,8 |
4:05,0
|
1:31,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Malmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:09,9 | 4:52,4 | 9:36,5 |
|
84 |
10 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Nollåtta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
22:41,0 |
4:07,2
|
7,5
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
8:06,8 | 5:00,5 | 9:33,7 |
|
85 |
19 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
22:43,8 |
4:10,0
|
10,3
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Östberg |
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
8:16,4 | 4:56,3 | 9:31,1 |
|
86 |
131 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:44,9 |
4:11,1
|
1:23,6
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:14,0 | 4:53,1 | 9:37,8 |
|
87 |
130 |
|
Sebastian Orava |
Laxå MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:46,4 |
4:12,6
|
1:25,1
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Örjan Kjellqvist |
Carlsborgs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE I LAXÅ AB |
8:19,7 | 4:52,8 | 9:33,9 |
|
88 |
150 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
22:51,5 |
4:17,7
|
50,6
|
5,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:18,9 | 4:55,9 | 9:36,7 |
|
89 |
24 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
22:53,7 |
4:19,9
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Juha Limasta |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
8:13,2 | 4:50,7 | 9:49,8 |
|
90 |
125 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:54,2 |
4:20,4
|
1:45,7
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: motor-events.se |
7:51,9 | 5:39,6 | 9:22,7 |
|
91 |
7 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
22:55,0 |
4:21,2
|
21,5
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:21,5 | 4:56,1 | 9:37,4 |
|
92 |
162 |
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:57,4 |
4:23,6
|
56,5
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ema Marble |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
8:19,7 | 4:57,7 | 9:40,0 |
|
93 |
120 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:59,3 |
4:25,5
|
1:50,8
|
1,9
|
14 |
|
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:33,2 | 4:57,8 | 9:28,3 |
|
94 |
23 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
23:01,1 |
4:27,3
|
7,4
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
8:18,5 | 4:57,4 | 9:45,2 |
|
95 |
13 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
23:07,7 |
4:33,9
|
34,2
|
6,6
|
7 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkirhästar hammarbygård |
8:31,0 | 5:06,1 | 9:30,6 |
|
96 |
170 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:08,7 |
4:34,9
|
42,5
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:22,4 | 5:05,7 | 9:40,6 |
|
97 |
5 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
23:11,7 |
4:37,9
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Bawèr |
Västerås MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
8:21,0 | 5:00,3 | 9:50,4 |
|
98 |
138 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:13,8 |
4:40,0
|
1:52,5
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:35,1 | 4:58,7 | 9:40,0 |
|
99 |
11 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
23:18,2 |
4:44,4
|
44,7
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
|
PV |
|
|
|
8:26,1 | 5:00,9 | 9:51,2 |
|
100 |
26 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
23:23,3 |
4:49,5
|
3:09,9
|
5,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jan-Olov Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:27,4 | 5:00,1 | 9:55,8 |
|
101 |
146 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:28,6 |
4:54,8
|
2:07,3
|
5,3
|
9 |
|
|
Christoffer von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
8:32,8 | 5:05,3 | 9:50,5 |
|
102 |
169 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:30,1 |
4:56,3
|
1:03,9
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:36,5 | 4:59,0 | 9:54,6 |
|
103 |
157 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:33,9 |
5:00,1
|
1:33,0
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
8:35,7 | 5:05,9 | 9:52,3 |
|
104 |
12 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
23:36,2 |
5:02,4
|
1:02,7
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Larsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX Rallyteam |
8:25,8 | 5:08,8 | 10:01,6 |
|
105 |
14 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
23:36,6 |
5:02,8
|
1:03,1
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Bo Lilroos |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
8:34,3 | 5:05,6 | 9:56,7 |
|
106 |
4 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
23:41,5 |
5:07,7
|
29,8
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
8:26,7 | 5:01,7 | 10:03,1 |
|
107 |
15 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Opel |
23:42,1 |
5:08,3
|
1:08,6
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
|
9:01,1 | 4:59,6 | 9:41,4 |
|
108 |
129 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:44,6 |
5:10,8
|
2:23,3
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:36,9 | 5:10,3 | 9:57,4 |
|
109 |
128 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:45,6 |
5:11,8
|
2:37,1
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:24,6 | 4:51,4 | 9:29,6 |
|
110 |
1 |
|
Ola Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
23:55,3 |
5:21,5
|
|
9,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
|
PV |
|
|
|
8:41,7 | 5:06,1 | 10:07,5 |
|
111 |
160 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
23:56,1 |
5:22,3
|
1:55,2
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
8:40,7 | 5:17,4 | 9:58,0 |
|
112 |
144 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:00,3 |
5:26,5
|
2:39,0
|
4,2
|
11 |
|
|
Rikard Hedström |
Kinds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:27,3 | 5:03,3 | 10:29,7 |
|
113 |
135 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:02,0 |
5:28,2
|
2:40,7
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:45,6 | 5:09,1 | 10:07,3 |
|
114 |
56 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:03,0 |
5:29,2
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
8:39,2 | 5:12,7 | 10:11,1 |
|
115 |
9 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
24:06,0 |
5:32,2
|
1:32,5
|
3,0
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
8:41,4 | 5:05,3 | 10:19,3 |
|
116 |
2 |
|
Tommy Leindahl |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Ford |
24:28,1 |
5:54,3
|
|
22,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Lönnberg |
KAK |
|
Cortina DL |
|
|
|
8:55,0 | 5:12,6 | 10:20,5 |
|
117 |
158 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:37,0 |
6:03,2
|
2:36,1
|
8,9
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
8:56,9 | 5:13,0 | 10:27,1 |
|
118 |
161 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
24:48,8 |
6:15,0
|
2:47,9
|
11,8
|
8 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:49,9 | 5:26,9 | 10:32,0 |
|
119 |
21 |
|
Stellan Östlingh |
Spvk Göteborg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
25:18,7 |
6:44,9
|
2:25,0
|
29,9
|
3 |
|
|
Kalle Pilkrantz |
Spvk Göteborg |
|
2002ti |
|
|
|
9:00,0 | 5:21,5 | 10:57,2 |
|
120 |
3 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
25:21,7 |
6:47,9
|
2:10,0
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke R M C |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
9:26,7 | 5:22,1 | 10:32,9 |
|
121 |
164 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
25:29,0 |
6:55,2
|
3:28,1
|
7,3
|
9 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
9:16,4 | 5:35,6 | 10:37,0 |
|
122 |
137 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:33,6 |
6:59,8
|
4:12,3
|
4,6
|
13 |
|
|
Rikard Jacobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:51,4 | 5:14,2 | 10:28,0 |
|
123 |
166 |
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:02,7 |
7:28,9
|
4:01,8
|
29,1
|
10 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
9:39,1 | 5:41,6 | 10:42,0 |
|
124 |
163 |
|
Jan Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:23,7 |
7:49,9
|
4:22,8
|
21,0
|
11 |
|
|
Sebastian Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
9:45,3 | 5:51,4 | 10:47,0 |
|
125 |
152 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
27:12,7 |
8:38,9
|
5:11,8
|
49,0
|
12 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:38,0 | 4:58,8 | 13:35,9 |
|
126 |
20 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
28:34,4 |
10:00,6
|
5:40,7
|
1:21,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
|
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
10:14,2 | 6:01,5 | 12:18,7 |
|
127 |
25 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
28:56,4 |
10:22,6
|
8:43,0
|
22,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jonny Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:14,9 | 7:48,4 | 10:33,1 |
|
128 |
167 |
|
Lisa Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
29:09,5 |
10:35,7
|
7:08,6
|
13,1
|
13 |
|
|
Hans Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
11:32,0 | 6:45,5 | 10:52,0 |
|
129 |
140 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
38:36,9 |
20:03,1
|
17:15,6
|
9:27,4
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:15,1 | 4:52,1 | 25:29,7 |
|
130 |
97 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
38:42,3 |
20:08,5
|
17:56,9
|
5,4
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Stoopendahl |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:06,3 | 4:50,9 | 25:45,1 |
|
131 |
168 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
47:51,7 |
29:17,9
|
|
9:09,4
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
900i |
|
|
|
9:52,1 | 9:08,8 | 28:40,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|