2015-02-14
Råsjö Race
Official final
After SS 1
42 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
40 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
14:09,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
2 |
39 |
|
Tommy Ström |
Härnösands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
14:41,6 |
32,3
|
32,3
|
32,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Frycklund |
Härnösands MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
36 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:51,6 |
42,3
|
|
10,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
4 |
201 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:55,8 |
46,5
|
46,5
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: SOLKEM AB |
|
|
5 |
38 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:56,2 |
46,9
|
46,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
14:56,5 |
47,2
|
47,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
DS3 R3t |
|
|
Applicant: GL Bygg AB |
|
|
7 |
41 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:00,1 |
50,8
|
50,8
|
3,6
|
6 |
|
|
Åsa Stonegård |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
23 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
15:13,1 |
1:03,8
|
|
13,0
|
1 |
|
|
Elin Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
35 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:13,4 |
1:04,1
|
21,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
34 |
|
Jari Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:17,4 |
1:08,1
|
25,8
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Olof Vedin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
37 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
15:20,4 |
1:11,1
|
1:11,1
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Jansson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
44 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:21,8 |
1:12,5
|
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jonny Nordin |
Östhammars MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
24 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
15:36,4 |
1:27,1
|
23,3
|
14,6
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
21 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
VW |
15:40,7 |
1:31,4
|
27,6
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
33 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
15:55,1 |
1:45,8
|
1:03,5
|
14,4
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Garli |
Stuguns MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas |
|
|
16 |
22 |
|
Jonas Edlund |
Ilsbo MK |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
16:12,1 |
2:02,8
|
59,0
|
17,0
|
4 |
|
|
Sara Strömberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
20 |
|
Dag Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
16:15,8 |
2:06,5
|
1:02,7
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team lumek motorsport |
|
|
18 |
46 |
|
Pär-Åke Wernersson |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:16,4 |
2:07,1
|
2:07,1
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Östlund |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
30 |
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
16:18,6 |
2:09,3
|
1:27,0
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Lindh |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Xsara Coupé |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
19 |
|
Lars Svensson |
SMK Hälsinge |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
16:24,7 |
2:15,4
|
1:11,6
|
6,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jenny Högström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
4 |
|
Ola Thyllman |
Härjedalens AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
16:27,3 |
2:18,0
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Göran Jonsson |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas |
|
|
22 |
12 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Timrå MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
16:32,6 |
2:23,3
|
|
5,3
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Timrå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: GRANLÖF´S BYGG & KAKEL AB |
|
|
23 |
202 |
|
Björn Svensson |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
16:34,6 |
2:25,3
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
5 |
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:37,0 |
2:27,7
|
9,7
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Palm |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
18 |
|
Bengt Anders Rolin |
SMK Hälsinge |
AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
16:37,6 |
2:28,3
|
1:24,5
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Micke Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
3 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
16:40,1 |
2:30,8
|
12,8
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecca Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
17 |
|
Sven-Olov Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
16:47,1 |
2:37,8
|
14,5
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
28 |
16 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
16:47,4 |
2:38,1
|
14,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
10 |
|
Fredrik Basth |
SMK Hälsinge |
AB-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:50,8 |
2:41,5
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jani Rantala |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf IV |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
30 |
28 |
|
Micael Demander |
Kramfors MSK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
17:05,2 |
2:55,9
|
30,6
|
14,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Bodin |
Kramfors MSK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
15 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
17:09,2 |
2:59,9
|
36,6
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Stig Uno Norman |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
29 |
|
Inge Andersson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:13,3 |
3:04,0
|
2:21,7
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Forsström |
Hofors MS |
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:17,2 |
3:07,9
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
|
|
34 |
11 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
AB-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
17:18,8 |
3:09,5
|
28,0
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
14 |
|
Mikael Säll |
SMK Söderhamn |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
17:25,0 |
3:15,7
|
52,4
|
6,2
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Säll |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
13 |
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/N1/Eko |
|
Volvo |
17:40,6 |
3:31,3
|
1:08,0
|
15,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Roginder |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
47 |
|
Tommy Sjödin |
SHRA Sundsvall |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:51,0 |
3:41,7
|
3:41,7
|
10,4
|
10 |
|
|
Per Ohlsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
31 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
17:52,6 |
3:43,3
|
3:01,0
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
9 |
|
Mikael Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
AB-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:58,3 |
3:49,0
|
1:07,5
|
5,7
|
3 |
|
|
Annelie Persson Bäck |
Ilsbo MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
7 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:05,4 |
4:56,1
|
2:38,1
|
1:07,1
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
6 |
|
Lars-Olov Sundquist |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
19:54,7 |
5:45,4
|
3:27,4
|
49,3
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Hansen |
Ljusdals MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
8 |
|
Frida Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:05,1 |
5:55,8
|
3:37,8
|
10,4
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|