Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102 | Johan Rudengren | Eskilstuna MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 22:32 | |||||
1 | Fredrik Jensen | Eskilstuna MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: Kumlins Måleri AB | 1:54 | 8:10 | 12:28 | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 23:39 | 1:07 | 1:07 | |||
1 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
2:02 | 8:41 | 12:56 | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | Christer Nilsson | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 23:46 | 1:14 | 7 | 7 | ||
2 | Peter Sörensen | Sandvikens MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
1:59 | 8:46 | 13:01 | |||||||||||
4 | 8 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 23:48 | 1:16 | 9 | 2 | ||
3 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning AB | 1:59 | 8:42 | 13:07 | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | Dick Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 23:50 | 1:18 | 11 | 2 | ||
4 | Ulf Lennartson | Kilafors MK | Kadett | ||||||||
2:02 | 8:46 | 13:02 | |||||||||||
6 | 5 | Göran Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 23:56 | 1:24 | 1:24 | 6 | ||
2 | Sten-Ove Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Evo 7 | ||||||||
2:01 | 8:41 | 13:14 | |||||||||||
6 | 23 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd <2000 | VW | 23:56 | 1:24 | ||||
1 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf II | ||||||||
2:03 | 8:44 | 13:09 | |||||||||||
8 | 11 | Benjamin From | Järbo MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 23:57 | 1:25 | 18 | 1 | ||
5 | Anders Liljedahl | Sandvikens MK | |||||||||
2:01 | 8:46 | 13:10 | |||||||||||
9 | 24 | Kjell Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 2wd <2000 | Opel | 24:09 | 1:37 | 13 | 12 | ||
2 | Peter Bergqvist | Kilafors MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
2:02 | 8:53 | 13:14 | |||||||||||
10 | 4 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 24:13 | 1:41 | 1:41 | 4 | ||
3 | Pär Näs | Borlänge MK | Lancer Evi VII | ||||||||
2:02 | 8:49 | 13:22 | |||||||||||
11 | 51 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 24:21 | 1:49 | 8 | |||
1 | Thomas Åkelid | Kadett 16v | |||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 2:05 | 8:58 | 13:18 | ||||||||||
12 | 53 | Christer Hagström | Järbo MK | B-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 24:22 | 1:50 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Lars Olof Persson | Järbo MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
2:06 | 8:56 | 13:20 | |||||||||||
13 | 2 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 24:28 | 1:56 | 1:56 | 6 | ||
4 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 555 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | 2:02 | 8:42 | 13:04 | ||||||||||
14 | 103 | Stefan Trygg | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 24:30 | 1:58 | 51 | 2 | ||
6 | Daniel Jansson | SMK Södermanland | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Trygg Rörservice AB | 2:05 | 9:00 | 13:25 | ||||||||||
15 | 13 | Tony Karlsson | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 24:44 | 2:12 | 1:05 | 14 | ||
7 | Daniel Stall | Grangärde RRC | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
2:06 | 9:00 | 13:38 | |||||||||||
16 | 52 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 24:50 | 2:18 | 29 | 6 | ||
3 | Mattias Sandström | Kadett 16v | |||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 2:08 | 9:07 | 13:35 | ||||||||||
17 | 7 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | 4 wd | Mazda | 24:53 | 2:21 | 2:21 | 3 | ||
5 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | 323 Turbo | ||||||||
2:06 | 9:04 | 13:43 | |||||||||||
18 | 19 | Magnus Ståhl | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 24:58 | 2:26 | 1:19 | 5 | ||
8 | Ronnie Berglund | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: KRETSteknik Motorsport | 2:09 | 9:06 | 13:43 | ||||||||||
19 | 14 | Jan Åhlander | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 24:59 | 2:27 | 1:20 | 1 | ||
9 | Tomas Östling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 2:37 | 8:55 | 13:27 | ||||||||||
20 | 104 | Hasse Kjellström | Bollnäs MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 25:01 | 2:29 | 2:29 | 2 | ||
6 | Lars-Erik Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | GTR | ||||||||
2:04 | 9:00 | 13:57 | |||||||||||
21 | 110 | Rickard Moberg | Sams | A-förare 2wd >2000 | SEAT | 25:04 | 2:32 | 1:25 | 3 | ||
10 | Orvar Pettersson | Ibiza | |||||||||
2:06 | 9:03 | 13:55 | |||||||||||
22 | 107 | Tony Berglund | Taxinge MK | B-förare 2wd <2000 | Volvo | 25:05 | 2:33 | 1 | |||
1 | Benny Tholin | Taxinge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
2:07 | 9:18 | 13:40 | |||||||||||
23 | 108 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 25:06 | 2:34 | 1 | |||
1 | Kristofer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Ascona | ||||||||
2:04 | 9:12 | 13:50 | |||||||||||
24 | 20 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 25:08 | 2:36 | 1:29 | 2 | ||
11 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | 2:12 | 9:16 | 13:40 | ||||||||||
24 | 25 | Jörgen Lingvall | Sandviken MK | A-förare 2wd <2000 | Škoda | 25:08 | 2:36 | 1:12 | |||
3 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Felicia Kit Car | ||||||||
2:05 | 9:23 | 13:40 | |||||||||||
26 | 59 | Hans Wittenström | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd <2000 | VW | 25:18 | 2:46 | 13 | 10 | ||
2 | Mats Wittenström | Ludvika MS | Golf | ||||||||
2:06 | 9:19 | 13:53 | |||||||||||
27 | 106 | Peter Holmberg | Films MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 25:27 | 2:55 | 1:48 | 9 | ||
12 | Ronie Andersson | 940 | |||||||||
2:12 | 9:21 | 13:54 | |||||||||||
28 | 21 | Björn Oskarsson | Huddinge MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 25:29 | 2:57 | 1:50 | 2 | ||
13 | Micke Jakopsson | SMK Nyköping | 240 | ||||||||
2:12 | 9:27 | 13:50 | |||||||||||
29 | 101 | Andreas Abrahamsson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Peugeot | 25:36 | 3:04 | 1:57 | 7 | ||
14 | Magnus Johansson | Katrineholms MK | 306 | ||||||||
2:05 | 9:11 | 14:20 | |||||||||||
30 | 18 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 25:41 | 3:09 | 2:02 | 5 | ||
15 | Leif Nordlund | Fagersta MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | 2:06 | 9:08 | 14:27 | ||||||||||
31 | 32 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 25:46 | 3:14 | 5 | |||
1 | Patrik Oläsligt | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
2:11 | 9:23 | 14:12 | |||||||||||
32 | 16 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 25:47 | 3:15 | 2:08 | 1 | ||
16 | Mickael Eklind | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Vev o Kamaxelspecialisten i Åmot | 2:08 | 9:22 | 14:17 | ||||||||||
33 | 6 | Johan Nyman | MK Orion | 4 wd | Subaru | 25:52 | 3:20 | 3:20 | 5 | ||
7 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | Impreza | ||||||||
2:09 | 9:34 | 14:09 | |||||||||||
34 | 28 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 25:55 | 3:23 | 9 | 3 | ||
2 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
2:12 | 9:29 | 14:14 | |||||||||||
35 | 55 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 26:02 | 3:30 | 1:41 | 7 | ||
4 | Jan-Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
2:11 | 9:45 | 14:06 | |||||||||||
36 | 36 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 26:03 | 3:31 | 17 | 1 | ||
3 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
2:10 | 9:29 | 14:24 | |||||||||||
37 | 1 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 26:05 | 3:33 | 3:33 | 2 | ||
8 | Stefan Olsson | Teknis MC | Lancer | ||||||||
2:06 | 8:52 | 15:07 | |||||||||||
38 | 38 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 26:12 | 3:40 | 26 | 7 | ||
4 | Håkan Suld | Östhammar MK | 242 Evo | ||||||||
2:11 | 9:36 | 14:25 | |||||||||||
39 | 35 | Martin Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 26:16 | 3:44 | 30 | 4 | ||
5 | Veronica Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
2:12 | 9:31 | 14:33 | |||||||||||
40 | 31 | Per-Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Volvo Original | Volvo | 26:17 | 3:45 | 31 | 1 | ||
6 | Lena Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | 940 | ||||||||
2:11 | 9:31 | 14:35 | |||||||||||
41 | 62 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskär MS | C-förare 2wd >2000 | Opel | 26:20 | 3:48 | 1:14 | 3 | ||
2 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
Applicant: ERIKSSON BILTEAM I GÄVLE | 2:11 | 9:39 | 14:30 | ||||||||||
42 | 63 | Lars Björnmyr | Järbo MK | C-förare 2wd <2000 | VW | 26:21 | 3:49 | 1 | |||
1 | Anders Björnmyr | Järbo MK | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
2:10 | 9:37 | 14:34 | |||||||||||
43 | 47 | Johan Olsson | Fagersta MK | Grupp E | VW | 26:27 | 3:55 | 6 | |||
1 | Dan Olsson | SMK Gävle | Golf Mk2 | ||||||||
2:13 | 9:43 | 14:31 | |||||||||||
44 | 37 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 26:35 | 4:03 | 49 | 8 | ||
7 | Jörgen Mattsson | 240 | |||||||||
2:11 | 9:33 | 14:51 | |||||||||||
45 | 64 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd <2000 | VW | 26:38 | 4:06 | 17 | 3 | ||
2 | Per-Erik Larsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
2:13 | 9:52 | 14:33 | |||||||||||
46 | 66 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd <2000 | Opel | 26:44 | 4:12 | 23 | 6 | ||
3 | Mikael Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Ascona | ||||||||
2:09 | 10:28 | 14:07 | |||||||||||
47 | 45 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Grupp E | VW | 26:48 | 4:16 | 21 | 4 | ||
2 | Åsa Lindberg | Bollnäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
2:12 | 9:43 | 14:53 | |||||||||||
48 | 40 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:05 | 4:33 | 1:19 | 17 | ||
8 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
2:14 | 10:07 | 14:44 | |||||||||||
49 | 34 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:44 | 5:12 | 1:58 | 39 | ||
9 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | 242 | ||||||||
2:20 | 10:26 | 14:58 | |||||||||||
50 | 43 | Stefan Frank | Hedesunda MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 28:01 | 5:29 | 2:15 | 17 | ||
10 | Mattias Jansson | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:17 | 10:20 | 15:24 | |||||||||||
51 | 44 | Leif Gölin | Sandvikens MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 28:03 | 5:31 | 2:17 | 2 | ||
11 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:16 | 10:34 | 15:13 | |||||||||||
52 | 48 | Kjell Söderberg | MK Orion | Grupp E | Opel | 28:26 | 5:54 | 1:59 | 23 | ||
3 | Emil Söderberg | MK Orion | Caravan | ||||||||
2:22 | 10:24 | 15:40 | |||||||||||
53 | 54 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | B-förare 2wd >2000 | Volvo | 28:30 | 5:58 | 4:09 | 4 | ||
5 | Rose-Marie Lindh | Säters MK | 240h | ||||||||
2:12 | 9:30 | 16:48 | |||||||||||
54 | 41 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | Volvo Original | Volvo | 28:31 | 5:59 | 2:45 | 1 | ||
12 | Linda Pettersson | SMK Södermanland | 240 GT | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | 2:21 | 10:20 | 15:50 | ||||||||||
55 | 33 | Lennart Wallmo | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 28:39 | 6:07 | 2:53 | 8 | ||
13 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
2:18 | 10:07 | 16:14 | |||||||||||
56 | 27 | Mats Hammarström | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 29:19 | 6:47 | 3:33 | 40 | ||
14 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | 244 | ||||||||
2:14 | 9:32 | 17:33 | |||||||||||
57 | 30 | Fredrik Menck | SMK Motala | Volvo Original | Volvo | 29:37 | 7:05 | 3:51 | 18 | ||
15 | Kim Göransson | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik | 2:09 | 9:13 | 18:15 | ||||||||||
58 | 50 | Benneth Karlsson | Hofors MK | Grupp E | VW | 30:24 | 7:52 | 3:57 | 47 | ||
4 | Mikael Norgren | Hofors MK | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
2:33 | 10:53 | 16:58 | |||||||||||
59 | 49 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | VW | 31:32 | 9:00 | 5:05 | 1:08 | ||
5 | Andreas Sandin | Skutskärs MS | Golf | ||||||||
2:25 | 10:26 | 18:41 | |||||||||||
60 | 39 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | Volvo Original | Volvo | 31:56 | 9:24 | 24 | |||
16 | Lars-Olov Olsson | 242 | |||||||||
2:38 | 11:31 | 16:37 | |||||||||||
61 | 58 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd <2000 | Opel | 40:55 | 18:23 | 15:50 | 8:59 | ||
3 | Stellan Karlsson | Skutskärs MS | Corsa | ||||||||
2:05 | 9:14 | 29:36 | |||||||||||
62 | 46 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | Grupp E | VW | 43:46 | 21:14 | 17:19 | 2:51 | ||
6 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
Applicant: Plåtleverantören AB | 2:13 | 9:41 | 31:52 | ||||||||||
63 | 3 | Björn Ask | Taxinge MK | 4 wd | Toyota | 1:58:52 | 1:36:20 | 1:36:20 | 1:15:06 | ||
9 | Tomas Jonsson | Taxinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
1:59 | 8:51 | 1:48:02 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |