2014-02-16
Föneruschen
Official final
After SS4
20 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 28 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:39,7
1   Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS Evo V I I  
2:54,0 2:58,0 2:53,4 2:54,3 
 
2 101 Mikael Persson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Saab 12:06,3 26,6 26,6
1   Dan Eriksson Ljusdals MS 93  
3:02,0 3:08,0 2:57,4 2:58,9 
 
3 26 Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD Mazda 12:12,6 32,9 32,9 6,3
2   Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge 323 4wd Turbo  
3:02,0 3:11,0 3:01,1 2:58,5 
 
4 17 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 12:22,6 42,9 16,3 10,0
2   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK Fiesta  
3:01,0 3:12,0 3:00,0 3:09,6 
 
5 24 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Citroën 12:28,7 49,0 6,1
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB 3:04,0 3:11,0 3:07,3 3:06,4 
 
6 16 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 12:45,7 1:06,0 39,4 17,0
3   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta  
3:09,0 3:20,0 3:04,0 3:12,7 
 
7 20 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A-förare 2 WD Ford 12:57,7 1:18,0 29,0 12,0
2   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 3:17,0 3:17,0 3:12,0 3:11,7 
 
8 19 Ove Eklund Films MK B-förare 2 WD VW 13:09,3 1:29,6 1:03,0 11,6
4   Lars-Åke Karlsson Rasbo MK Golf  
3:23,0 3:26,0 3:09,2 3:11,1 
 
9 15 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 13:22,1 1:42,4 1:15,8 12,8
5   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé  
3:20,0 3:30,0 3:14,0 3:18,1 
 
10 13 Joel Persson Ilsbo MK A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 Volvo 13:42,1 2:02,4 20,0
1   Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK 240  
3:21,0 3:33,0 3:19,4 3:28,7 
 
11 1 Lina Björklund Rättvik RK Ungdomsrally Volvo 14:39,9 3:00,2 57,8
1   Patrik Lindberg Hedesunda MK 940  
3:39,0 3:46,0 3:32,7 3:42,2 
 
12 7 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 14:40,4 3:00,7 0,5
1   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 3:38,0 3:53,0 3:30,0 3:39,4 
 
13 4 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E VW 14:48,7 3:09,0 8,3 8,3
2   Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Golf 3  
3:38,0 3:50,0 3:38,8 3:41,9 
 
14 12 Bengt-Anders Rolin SMK Hälsinge A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 Volvo 14:58,3 3:18,6 1:16,2 9,6
2   Elin Nilsson Ljusdals MS 240  
3:28,0 3:41,0 3:25,7 4:23,6 
 
15 9 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 Volvo 15:30,4 3:50,7 32,1
1   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge 244  
3:54,0 3:59,0 3:46,2 3:51,2 
 
16 5 Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 16:27,6 4:47,9 1:47,2 57,2
3   Madelene Ljung Hofors MK Golf Mk3  
3:31,0 3:40,0 3:20,4 5:56,2 
 
17 2 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 16:28,0 4:48,3 1:47,6 0,4
4   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99  
4:04,0 4:16,0 3:57,2 4:10,8 
 
18 10 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 Volvo 18:36,3 6:56,6 3:05,9 2:08,3
2   Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK 240  
4:44,0 4:44,0 4:34,3 4:34,0 
 
19 6 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E VW 22:36,6 10:56,9 7:56,2 4:00,3
5   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall Golf  
3:46,0 3:55,0 3:31,0 11:24,6 
 
20 27 Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 24:07,0 12:27,3 12:27,3 1:30,4
3   Lasse Grip SMK Hälsinge Evo 8  
2:47,0 15:47,0 2:45,8 2:47,2