2013-10-26
Kåtmyraslaget
Official final
After SS 3
26 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 32 Stefan Öhrn Ljusdals MS 4WD A+B+C-förare Mitsubishi 4:41,7
1   Lars Wallberg Ljusdals MS Evo 4  
1:33,6 1:33,6 1:34,5 
 
2 31 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4WD A+B+C-förare Mitsubishi 4:46,0 4,3 4,3 4,3
2   Agnes Nilzon Ljusdals MS Evo Vll  
1:36,9 1:35,6 1:33,5 
 
3 30 Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS 4WD A+B+C-förare Subaru 4:55,3 13,6 13,6 9,3
3   Robert Nyström Ludvika MS Impreza  
1:39,0 1:37,9 1:38,4 
 
4 27 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS 2WD A+B-förare Ford 4:58,7 17,0 3,4
1   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta  
1:40,7 1:39,0 1:39,0 
 
5 8 Jan-Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge 4WD A+B+C-förare Ford 5:02,0 20,3 20,3 3,3
4   Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge Escort Cosworth  
1:39,8 1:40,7 1:41,5 
 
6 29 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge 4WD A+B+C-förare Ford 5:04,4 22,7 22,7 2,4
5   Jan-Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge Escort Cosworth  
1:41,5 1:40,1 1:42,8 
 
7 7 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge 2WD A+B-förare Citroën 5:05,7 24,0 7,0 1,3
2   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé  
1:42,3 1:41,3 1:42,1 
 
8 19 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen+N1 A+B-förare Volvo 5:06,2 24,5 0,5
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 244  
1:41,4 1:42,4 1:42,4 
 
9 5 Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen+N1 A+B-förare Volvo 5:06,9 25,2 0,7 0,7
2   Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 242  
1:42,5 1:41,2 1:43,2 
 
10 28 Gustav Nilsson Ilsbo MK 2WD A+B-förare Citroën 5:08,6 26,9 9,9 1,7
3   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge Xsara  
1:45,4 1:42,6 1:40,6 
 
11 13 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS Grupp E A+B-förare Opel 5:09,0 27,3 0,4
1   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK Kadett  
1:44,4 1:42,2 1:42,4 
 
12 21 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen+N1 A+B-förare Volvo 5:09,4 27,7 3,2 0,4
3   Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge 242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:44,4 1:42,9 1:42,1 
 
13 2 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Grupp E C-förare VW 5:11,4 29,7 2,0
1   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 2  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:42,9 1:43,9 1:44,6 
 
14 4 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen+N1 C-förare Volvo 5:14,5 32,8 3,1
1   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge 244  
1:44,5 1:43,9 1:46,1 
 
15 18 Bengt Anders Rolin SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen+N1 A+B-förare Volvo 5:16,2 34,5 10,0 1,7
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge 240  
1:46,7 1:45,3 1:44,2 
 
16 12 Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp E C-förare VW 5:18,3 36,6 6,9 2,1
2   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Golf 2  
1:45,4 1:46,3 1:46,6 
 
17 16 Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall VOC Mekonomen+N1 C-förare Volvo 5:18,8 37,1 4,3 0,5
2   Erika Engstrand Ljusdals MS 242  
1:46,4 1:45,7 1:46,7 
 
17 10 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS Grupp E C-förare Saab 5:18,8 37,1 7,4
3   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99  
1:45,2 1:46,8 1:46,8 
 
19 24 Viktor Karlsson Bergs MK 2WD C-förare Volvo 5:21,7 40,0 2,9
1   Tobias Jansson Bergs MK 242  
1:51,9 1:42,5 1:47,3 
 
20 17 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK VOC Mekonomen+N1 C-förare Volvo 5:21,9 40,2 7,4 0,2
3   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK 244  
1:47,8 1:46,5 1:47,6 
 
21 22 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK VOC Mekonomen+N1 A+B-förare Volvo 5:27,5 45,8 21,3 5,6
5   Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK 240  
1:49,6 1:48,0 1:49,9 
 
22 11 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Grupp E C-förare Opel 5:28,0 46,3 16,6 0,5
4   Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS Ascona B  
1:50,4 1:48,1 1:49,5 
 
23 9 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Grupp E C-förare Opel 5:42,5 1:00,8 31,1 14,5
5   Jennie Olsson Bollnäs MK Kadett  
1:55,0 1:54,1 1:53,4 
 
24 14 Elina Foander SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen+N1 C-förare Volvo 5:45,0 1:03,3 30,5 2,5
4   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge 240  
1:52,9 1:56,6 1:55,5 
 
25 3 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen+N1 C-förare Volvo 5:47,7 1:06,0 33,2 2,7
5   Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK 240  
1:56,3 1:56,5 1:54,9 
 
26 23 Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge 2WD C-förare Volvo 5:50,9 1:09,2 29,2 3,2
2   Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge 240  
2:01,0 1:53,8 1:56,1