2013-10-26
Kåtmyraslaget
Official final
After SS 2
28 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 32 Stefan Öhrn Ljusdals MS 4WD A+B+C-förare Mitsubishi 3:07,2
1   Lars Wallberg Ljusdals MS Evo 4  
1:33,6 1:33,6 
 
2 31 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4WD A+B+C-förare Mitsubishi 3:12,5 5,3 5,3 5,3
2   Agnes Nilzon Ljusdals MS Evo Vll  
1:36,9 1:35,6 
 
3 30 Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS 4WD A+B+C-förare Subaru 3:16,9 9,7 9,7 4,4
3   Robert Nyström Ludvika MS Impreza  
1:39,0 1:37,9 
 
4 27 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS 2WD A+B-förare Ford 3:19,7 12,5 2,8
1   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta  
1:40,7 1:39,0 
 
5 8 Jan-Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge 4WD A+B+C-förare Ford 3:20,5 13,3 13,3 0,8
4   Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge Escort Cosworth  
1:39,8 1:40,7 
 
6 29 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge 4WD A+B+C-förare Ford 3:21,6 14,4 14,4 1,1
5   Jan-Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge Escort Cosworth  
1:41,5 1:40,1 
 
7 7 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge 2WD A+B-förare Citroën 3:23,6 16,4 3,9 2,0
2   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé  
1:42,3 1:41,3 
 
8 5 Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen+N1 A+B-förare Volvo 3:23,7 16,5 0,1
1   Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 242  
1:42,5 1:41,2 
 
9 19 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen+N1 A+B-förare Volvo 3:23,8 16,6 0,1 0,1
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 244  
1:41,4 1:42,4 
 
10 13 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS Grupp E A+B-förare Opel 3:26,6 19,4 2,8
1   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK Kadett  
1:44,4 1:42,2 
 
10 6 Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS 2WD C-förare Ford 3:26,6 19,4
1   Tomas Aftrett Ljusdals MS Escort RS 2000  
1:42,2 1:44,4 
 
12 2 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Grupp E C-förare VW 3:26,8 19,6 0,2
1   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 2  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:42,9 1:43,9 
 
13 21 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen+N1 A+B-förare Volvo 3:27,3 20,1 3,6 0,5
3   Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge 242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:44,4 1:42,9 
 
14 28 Gustav Nilsson Ilsbo MK 2WD A+B-förare Citroën 3:28,0 20,8 8,3 0,7
3   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge Xsara  
1:45,4 1:42,6 
 
15 4 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen+N1 C-förare Volvo 3:28,4 21,2 0,4
1   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge 244  
1:44,5 1:43,9 
 
16 12 Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp E C-förare VW 3:31,7 24,5 4,9 3,3
2   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Golf 2  
1:45,4 1:46,3 
 
17 18 Bengt Anders Rolin SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen+N1 A+B-förare Volvo 3:32,0 24,8 8,3 0,3
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge 240  
1:46,7 1:45,3 
 
17 10 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS Grupp E C-förare Saab 3:32,0 24,8 5,2
3   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99  
1:45,2 1:46,8 
 
19 16 Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall VOC Mekonomen+N1 C-förare Volvo 3:32,1 24,9 3,7 0,1
2   Erika Engstrand Ljusdals MS 242  
1:46,4 1:45,7 
 
20 17 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK VOC Mekonomen+N1 C-förare Volvo 3:34,3 27,1 5,9 2,2
3   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK 244  
1:47,8 1:46,5 
 
21 24 Viktor Karlsson Bergs MK 2WD C-förare Volvo 3:34,4 27,2 7,8 0,1
2   Tobias Jansson Bergs MK 242  
1:51,9 1:42,5 
 
22 22 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK VOC Mekonomen+N1 A+B-förare Volvo 3:37,6 30,4 13,9 3,2
5   Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK 240  
1:49,6 1:48,0 
 
23 11 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Grupp E C-förare Opel 3:38,5 31,3 11,7 0,9
4   Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS Ascona B  
1:50,4 1:48,1 
 
24 15 Oscar Nilsson Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen+N1 C-förare Volvo 3:39,6 32,4 1,1
4   Mikaela Westberg SMK Hälsinge 240  
1:49,2 1:50,4 
 
25 9 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Grupp E C-förare Opel 3:49,1 41,9 22,3 9,5
5   Jennie Olsson Bollnäs MK Kadett  
1:55,0 1:54,1 
 
26 14 Elina Foander SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen+N1 C-förare Volvo 3:49,5 42,3 21,1 0,4
5   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge 240  
1:52,9 1:56,6 
 
27 3 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen+N1 C-förare Volvo 3:52,8 45,6 24,4 3,3
6   Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK 240  
1:56,3 1:56,5 
 
28 23 Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge 2WD C-förare Volvo 3:54,8 47,6 28,2 2,0
3   Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge 240  
2:01,0 1:53,8