2013-06-15
Laxårallyt
Official final
After SS 3
141 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
47 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
20:57,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskinentreprenad |
59,7 | 6:00,0 | 13:57,9 |
|
2 |
219 |
|
Ingemar Svensson |
Flens MS |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
21:00,2 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Fiesta RS WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team TÄTAB Hyrliftar |
59,4 | 6:00,4 | 14:00,4 |
|
3 |
37 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
4 WD |
|
Škoda |
21:13,0 |
15,4
|
15,4
|
12,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
1:01,3 | 6:06,2 | 14:05,5 |
|
4 |
207 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:13,4 |
15,8
|
15,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
1:01,6 | 6:05,7 | 14:06,1 |
|
5 |
212 |
|
Per-Arne Ljung |
Hofors MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:14,6 |
17,0
|
17,0
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
1:01,4 | 6:04,0 | 14:09,2 |
|
6 |
48 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:24,7 |
27,1
|
27,1
|
10,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Lancer WRC |
|
|
|
1:01,1 | 6:11,7 | 14:11,9 |
|
7 |
41 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:35,7 |
38,1
|
38,1
|
11,0
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
1:01,1 | 6:08,8 | 14:25,8 |
|
8 |
55 |
|
Anders Lundin |
MK Rimo |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
21:35,9 |
38,3
|
38,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
Applicant: JH Spårservice AB |
1:02,1 | 6:07,4 | 14:26,4 |
|
9 |
36 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
21:45,1 |
47,5
|
|
9,2
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
1:04,2 | 6:12,4 | 14:28,5 |
|
10 |
50 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:46,0 |
48,4
|
48,4
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:02,6 | 6:04,2 | 14:39,2 |
|
11 |
49 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:50,3 |
52,7
|
52,7
|
4,3
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL OCH SKADECENTER AB |
1:01,9 | 6:14,6 | 14:33,8 |
|
12 |
34 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
21:53,5 |
55,9
|
8,4
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
1:03,7 | 6:14,2 | 14:35,6 |
|
13 |
39 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Gotlands MF BK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
22:08,4 |
1:10,8
|
1:10,8
|
14,9
|
11 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
1:02,0 | 6:27,1 | 14:39,3 |
|
14 |
51 |
|
Carina Hermansson |
SMK Uppsala |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
22:11,4 |
1:13,8
|
1:13,8
|
3,0
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
WRX |
|
|
|
1:04,4 | 6:19,3 | 14:47,7 |
|
15 |
57 |
|
Kim Koivio |
Stockholms BK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:16,1 |
1:18,5
|
1:18,5
|
4,7
|
13 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
Tua |
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing Team |
1:01,8 | 6:21,2 | 14:53,1 |
|
16 |
22 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:16,4 |
1:18,8
|
31,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:06,9 | 6:17,7 | 14:51,8 |
|
17 |
24 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:24,4 |
1:26,8
|
39,3
|
8,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
1:04,7 | 6:23,2 | 14:56,5 |
|
18 |
32 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
22:29,2 |
1:31,6
|
44,1
|
4,8
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
Applicant: www.ranaverken.se |
1:06,8 | 6:24,9 | 14:57,5 |
|
19 |
216 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
22:30,5 |
1:32,9
|
45,4
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
1:06,7 | 6:21,8 | 15:02,0 |
|
20 |
29 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
22:33,7 |
1:36,1
|
48,6
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:07,5 | 6:25,6 | 15:00,6 |
|
20 |
44 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
22:33,7 |
1:36,1
|
1:36,1
|
|
14 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
1:04,7 | 6:23,4 | 15:05,6 |
|
22 |
209 |
|
Sebastian Malm |
MK Speed |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
22:35,4 |
1:37,8
|
50,3
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
|
Escort Maxi |
|
|
Applicant: AK SCHAKT o ENTREPRENAD AB |
1:06,0 | 6:21,0 | 15:08,4 |
|
23 |
107 |
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:36,6 |
1:39,0
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:05,2 | 6:28,3 | 15:03,1 |
|
24 |
31 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
22:38,3 |
1:40,7
|
53,2
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Carl Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
1:04,7 | 6:23,9 | 15:09,7 |
|
25 |
211 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:38,8 |
1:41,2
|
53,7
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
1:07,5 | 6:25,4 | 15:05,9 |
|
26 |
25 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
22:39,8 |
1:42,2
|
54,7
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
1:04,9 | 6:25,9 | 15:09,0 |
|
27 |
23 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:44,5 |
1:46,9
|
59,4
|
4,7
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:04,9 | 6:31,1 | 15:08,5 |
|
28 |
53 |
|
Kimmo Frondelius |
Katrineholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:45,8 |
1:48,2
|
1:48,2
|
1,3
|
15 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
1:02,6 | 6:26,3 | 15:16,9 |
|
29 |
61 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
22:46,6 |
1:49,0
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
1:07,4 | 6:33,9 | 15:05,3 |
|
30 |
221 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
22:47,8 |
1:50,2
|
1:50,2
|
1,2
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
1:04,2 | 6:36,0 | 15:07,6 |
|
31 |
33 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:47,9 |
1:50,3
|
1:02,8
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB |
1:06,7 | 6:29,8 | 15:11,4 |
|
32 |
58 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:48,1 |
1:50,5
|
1:50,5
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
1:04,2 | 6:32,1 | 15:11,8 |
|
33 |
20 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:49,9 |
1:52,3
|
1:04,8
|
1,8
|
14 |
|
|
Terje Plomèn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 Evo |
|
|
|
1:05,0 | 6:41,0 | 15:03,9 |
|
33 |
109 |
|
Jonny Hederstedt |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
22:49,9 |
1:52,3
|
13,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Norström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
1:05,8 | 6:31,1 | 15:13,0 |
|
35 |
214 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:50,9 |
1:53,3
|
14,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kristofer Dahlström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:07,3 | 6:26,9 | 15:16,7 |
|
36 |
105 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:51,5 |
1:53,9
|
14,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 L |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
1:05,4 | 6:34,8 | 15:11,3 |
|
37 |
70 |
|
Tom Damberg |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
22:56,5 |
1:58,9
|
9,9
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Almunge MK |
|
164 |
|
|
|
1:07,8 | 6:33,1 | 15:15,6 |
|
38 |
40 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:58,0 |
2:00,4
|
2:00,4
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB |
1:03,5 | 6:30,6 | 15:23,9 |
|
39 |
17 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
23:00,2 |
2:02,6
|
1:15,1
|
2,2
|
15 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
1:05,9 | 6:28,4 | 15:25,9 |
|
40 |
15 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:00,4 |
2:02,8
|
1:15,3
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:06,5 | 6:36,4 | 15:17,5 |
|
41 |
122 |
|
Richard Hålling |
Norrköping MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
23:01,5 |
2:03,9
|
24,9
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
1:06,5 | 6:31,0 | 15:24,0 |
|
42 |
111 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:04,5 |
2:06,9
|
27,9
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:05,4 | 6:37,8 | 15:21,3 |
|
43 |
108 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:05,1 |
2:07,5
|
28,5
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Per Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:06,8 | 6:34,5 | 15:23,8 |
|
44 |
121 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:06,4 |
2:08,8
|
29,8
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:09,8 | 6:37,8 | 15:18,8 |
|
45 |
9 |
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:08,5 |
2:10,9
|
1:23,4
|
2,1
|
17 |
|
|
Mårten Hearthly |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
1:05,5 | 6:36,1 | 15:26,9 |
|
46 |
52 |
|
Janne Gustafson |
Teknis MC |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:09,3 |
2:11,7
|
2:11,7
|
0,8
|
19 |
|
|
Pia Klemming |
Teknis MC |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
1:05,0 | 6:40,0 | 15:24,3 |
|
47 |
112 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:11,6 |
2:14,0
|
35,0
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Micke Westling |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:06,7 | 6:35,2 | 15:29,7 |
|
48 |
106 |
|
Kim Nyden |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
23:12,8 |
2:15,2
|
36,2
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
1:08,7 | 6:35,0 | 15:29,1 |
|
49 |
215 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:12,9 |
2:15,3
|
36,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
1:03,5 | 6:41,1 | 15:28,3 |
|
50 |
71 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
23:13,8 |
2:16,2
|
27,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
1:06,2 | 6:40,7 | 15:26,9 |
|
51 |
60 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
23:16,1 |
2:18,5
|
29,5
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
1:05,5 | 6:43,8 | 15:26,8 |
|
52 |
91 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:19,3 |
2:21,7
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:06,9 | 6:44,0 | 15:28,4 |
|
53 |
16 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
23:21,1 |
2:23,5
|
1:36,0
|
1,8
|
18 |
|
|
Kalle Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: CEJN AB |
1:06,3 | 6:40,4 | 15:34,4 |
|
54 |
84 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:25,5 |
2:27,9
|
6,2
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:07,4 | 6:41,6 | 15:36,5 |
|
55 |
62 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
23:27,1 |
2:29,5
|
40,5
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
1:06,6 | 6:38,6 | 15:41,9 |
|
56 |
12 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:27,3 |
2:29,7
|
1:42,2
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:06,1 | 6:34,9 | 15:46,3 |
|
57 |
115 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:30,2 |
2:32,6
|
53,6
|
2,9
|
12 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:06,7 | 6:36,0 | 15:47,5 |
|
58 |
18 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:32,3 |
2:34,7
|
1:47,2
|
2,1
|
20 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:07,7 | 6:43,7 | 15:40,9 |
|
58 |
30 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:32,3 |
2:34,7
|
1:47,2
|
|
20 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
1:07,0 | 6:23,6 | 16:01,7 |
|
60 |
205 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
23:32,6 |
2:35,0
|
1:47,5
|
0,3
|
22 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
1:08,6 | 6:46,5 | 15:37,5 |
|
61 |
213 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:32,7 |
2:35,1
|
13,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:08,5 | 6:41,0 | 15:43,2 |
|
62 |
126 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Linköpings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:33,2 |
2:35,6
|
56,6
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Simon Veggie Sundeborn |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: team kåce bilservice |
1:06,6 | 6:41,5 | 15:45,1 |
|
63 |
82 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:40,5 |
2:42,9
|
21,2
|
7,3
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:08,3 | 6:43,2 | 15:49,0 |
|
64 |
117 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:40,6 |
2:43,0
|
1:04,0
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:11,2 | 6:47,1 | 15:42,3 |
|
65 |
63 |
|
Bo Warmenius |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
23:41,8 |
2:44,2
|
55,2
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing Team |
1:05,3 | 6:45,3 | 15:51,2 |
|
66 |
88 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:42,2 |
2:44,6
|
22,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:08,1 | 6:44,1 | 15:50,0 |
|
67 |
99 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:45,3 |
2:47,7
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
1:08,1 | 6:41,2 | 15:56,0 |
|
68 |
156 |
|
André Ekström |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
23:45,9 |
2:48,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jacob Ekström |
MK Gutarna |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
1:07,2 | 6:46,7 | 15:52,0 |
|
69 |
38 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:49,8 |
2:52,2
|
2:52,2
|
3,9
|
20 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
1:04,1 | 6:55,3 | 15:50,4 |
|
70 |
65 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
23:50,6 |
2:53,0
|
1:04,0
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Micke Frilander |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE LAXÅ |
1:04,7 | 6:52,7 | 15:53,2 |
|
71 |
11 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:53,2 |
2:55,6
|
2:08,1
|
2,6
|
23 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:08,5 | 6:48,6 | 15:56,1 |
|
72 |
7 |
|
Elias Björkdahl |
Gotlands Mfs BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:56,3 |
2:58,7
|
2:11,2
|
3,1
|
24 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kirmo |
Vallentuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:09,8 | 6:59,2 | 15:47,3 |
|
73 |
129 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:59,1 |
3:01,5
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:06,9 | 6:50,3 | 16:01,9 |
|
74 |
74 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
23:59,3 |
3:01,7
|
1:12,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grangärde Bildemo |
1:08,9 | 6:47,5 | 16:02,9 |
|
75 |
93 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:00,3 |
3:02,7
|
41,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT |
1:07,7 | 6:56,5 | 15:56,1 |
|
76 |
94 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:04,5 |
3:06,9
|
45,2
|
4,2
|
7 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:08,7 | 6:52,7 | 16:03,1 |
|
77 |
152 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:04,6 |
3:07,0
|
18,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Grammer |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:05,1 | 6:43,5 | 16:16,0 |
|
78 |
208 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:04,9 |
3:07,3
|
45,6
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:07,6 | 6:54,2 | 16:03,1 |
|
79 |
86 |
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:08,5 |
3:10,9
|
49,2
|
3,6
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:09,6 | 6:47,3 | 16:11,6 |
|
80 |
102 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:09,8 |
3:12,2
|
24,5
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
1:07,1 | 6:49,6 | 16:13,1 |
|
81 |
128 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:10,6 |
3:13,0
|
11,5
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
1:08,4 | 7:04,8 | 15:57,4 |
|
82 |
153 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
24:13,0 |
3:15,4
|
27,1
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:10,3 | 6:49,2 | 16:13,5 |
|
83 |
66 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
24:13,8 |
3:16,2
|
1:27,2
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:08,2 | 6:54,4 | 16:11,2 |
|
84 |
144 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
24:15,0 |
3:17,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
1:05,9 | 6:57,1 | 16:12,0 |
|
85 |
114 |
|
Anton Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
24:16,6 |
3:19,0
|
1:40,0
|
1,6
|
15 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:07,6 | 6:58,6 | 16:10,4 |
|
86 |
203 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:17,2 |
3:19,6
|
1:40,6
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:10,7 | 7:02,5 | 16:04,0 |
|
87 |
87 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:18,1 |
3:20,5
|
58,8
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:09,1 | 7:01,1 | 16:07,9 |
|
88 |
201 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:18,5 |
3:20,9
|
59,2
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:08,6 | 6:53,8 | 16:16,1 |
|
89 |
14 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
24:20,5 |
3:22,9
|
2:35,4
|
2,0
|
25 |
|
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
1:08,2 | 6:55,2 | 16:17,1 |
|
90 |
90 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:23,7 |
3:26,1
|
1:04,4
|
3,2
|
12 |
|
|
Kristian Floren |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:09,0 | 6:55,4 | 16:19,3 |
|
91 |
92 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:25,0 |
3:27,4
|
1:05,7
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Tord Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
1:10,4 | 6:58,1 | 16:16,5 |
|
92 |
132 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:26,9 |
3:29,3
|
27,8
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:13,5 | 6:51,8 | 16:21,6 |
|
93 |
43 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköping |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:32,2 |
3:34,6
|
3:34,6
|
5,3
|
21 |
|
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköping MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
1:04,4 | 6:59,8 | 16:28,0 |
|
94 |
202 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:37,6 |
3:40,0
|
38,5
|
5,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:10,8 | 7:00,6 | 16:26,2 |
|
95 |
75 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
24:38,5 |
3:40,9
|
1:51,9
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:07,0 | 7:00,0 | 16:31,5 |
|
96 |
103 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:39,7 |
3:42,1
|
54,4
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB |
1:08,8 | 7:03,8 | 16:27,1 |
|
97 |
154 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
24:40,0 |
3:42,4
|
54,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
1:05,6 | 6:50,4 | 16:44,0 |
|
98 |
222 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:42,6 |
3:45,0
|
1:23,3
|
2,6
|
14 |
|
|
Jalo Haiju |
Storfors MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:08,2 | 7:05,7 | 16:28,7 |
|
99 |
137 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:44,8 |
3:47,2
|
45,7
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:11,3 | 7:04,4 | 16:29,1 |
|
100 |
89 |
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:48,5 |
3:50,9
|
1:29,2
|
3,7
|
15 |
|
|
Jörgen Palm |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:07,8 | 7:10,5 | 16:30,2 |
|
101 |
95 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:52,8 |
3:55,2
|
1:33,5
|
4,3
|
16 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodin |
Kullings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:08,6 | 7:04,3 | 16:39,9 |
|
102 |
131 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:00,7 |
4:03,1
|
1:01,6
|
7,9
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:09,0 | 7:12,0 | 16:39,7 |
|
103 |
97 |
|
Joakim Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:01,0 |
4:03,4
|
1:41,7
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:11,1 | 7:02,1 | 16:47,8 |
|
104 |
136 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:06,3 |
4:08,7
|
1:07,2
|
5,3
|
7 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:10,4 | 7:03,7 | 16:52,2 |
|
105 |
138 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:09,2 |
4:11,6
|
1:10,1
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:09,5 | 7:09,6 | 16:50,1 |
|
106 |
67 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
25:16,8 |
4:19,2
|
2:30,2
|
7,6
|
11 |
|
|
PO Einerfeldt |
Värmdö MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:10,9 | 7:12,6 | 16:53,3 |
|
107 |
98 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
Linköpings MS |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:17,9 |
4:20,3
|
1:58,6
|
1,1
|
18 |
|
|
Peter Malmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:09,5 | 7:11,3 | 16:57,1 |
|
108 |
130 |
|
Fredrik Fält |
Storfors MK |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:22,7 |
4:25,1
|
1:23,6
|
4,8
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:09,3 | 7:14,9 | 16:58,5 |
|
109 |
135 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:29,1 |
4:31,5
|
1:30,0
|
6,4
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:11,4 | 7:05,3 | 17:12,4 |
|
110 |
78 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
25:34,4 |
4:36,8
|
2:47,8
|
5,3
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
1:10,6 | 7:19,5 | 17:04,3 |
|
111 |
158 |
|
Anders Elofsson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:35,4 |
4:37,8
|
1:49,5
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:06,9 | 7:05,2 | 17:23,3 |
|
112 |
101 |
|
Tomas Wärn |
Norrköpings MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:36,2 |
4:38,6
|
1:50,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
1:10,4 | 7:22,9 | 17:02,9 |
|
113 |
133 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:36,5 |
4:38,9
|
1:37,4
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:11,4 | 7:12,9 | 17:12,2 |
|
114 |
3 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:40,3 |
4:42,7
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:10,3 | 7:12,7 | 17:17,3 |
|
115 |
79 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
25:42,2 |
4:44,6
|
2:55,6
|
1,9
|
13 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:09,5 | 7:20,6 | 17:12,1 |
|
116 |
64 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
25:45,5 |
4:47,9
|
2:58,9
|
3,3
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Norlin |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkirhästar Hammarby Gård |
1:10,9 | 7:17,8 | 17:16,8 |
|
117 |
155 |
|
Anders Gauffin |
Säters MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
25:55,8 |
4:58,2
|
2:09,9
|
10,3
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Claesson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
1:07,7 | 7:05,0 | 17:43,1 |
|
118 |
145 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
25:58,3 |
5:00,7
|
1:43,3
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:11,1 | 7:19,2 | 17:28,0 |
|
119 |
123 |
|
Stefan Carling |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
26:05,4 |
5:07,8
|
3:28,8
|
7,1
|
17 |
|
|
Torbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:07,5 | 6:35,2 | 18:22,7 |
|
120 |
80 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
26:23,3 |
5:25,7
|
3:36,7
|
17,9
|
15 |
|
|
Jens Tommila |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:12,1 | 7:28,8 | 17:42,4 |
|
121 |
134 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
26:32,9 |
5:35,3
|
2:33,8
|
9,6
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:11,6 | 7:15,2 | 18:06,1 |
|
122 |
143 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:36,0 |
5:38,4
|
2:21,0
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
1:15,1 | 7:33,9 | 17:47,0 |
|
123 |
147 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:37,2 |
5:39,6
|
2:22,2
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:12,0 | 7:36,9 | 17:48,3 |
|
124 |
72 |
|
Frank Mårdh |
Norrköpings MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
26:37,4 |
5:39,8
|
3:50,8
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden |
1:11,0 | 7:31,2 | 17:55,2 |
|
125 |
151 |
|
Joel Lindberg |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
26:42,5 |
5:44,9
|
2:27,5
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Rosenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
944 |
|
|
|
1:12,4 | 7:41,8 | 17:48,3 |
|
126 |
142 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:45,7 |
5:48,1
|
2:30,7
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
1:09,4 | 7:33,6 | 18:02,7 |
|
127 |
100 |
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:46,2 |
5:48,6
|
3:00,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:10,2 | 6:48,3 | 18:47,7 |
|
128 |
83 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B VOC/ Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
27:15,5 |
6:17,9
|
3:56,2
|
29,3
|
19 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
1:08,6 | 6:41,2 | 19:25,7 |
|
129 |
150 |
|
Jimmy Kullander |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:42,6 |
6:45,0
|
3:27,6
|
27,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Eriksson Ohlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Jetta 2 |
|
|
|
1:10,8 | 7:50,7 | 18:41,1 |
|
130 |
217 |
|
Ola Törnqvist |
Nora MK |
C-förare VOC / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
27:45,9 |
6:48,3
|
3:46,8
|
3,3
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
244 GL |
|
|
|
1:10,5 | 7:48,2 | 18:47,2 |
|
131 |
77 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
27:49,0 |
6:51,4
|
5:02,4
|
3,1
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
1:12,8 | 8:40,8 | 17:55,4 |
|
132 |
1 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
27:55,7 |
6:58,1
|
2:15,4
|
6,7
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
1:14,5 | 7:57,1 | 18:44,1 |
|
133 |
104 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
28:04,4 |
7:06,8
|
4:19,1
|
8,7
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Ramström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1:21,0 | 8:02,4 | 18:41,0 |
|
134 |
149 |
|
Jennie Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
28:08,8 |
7:11,2
|
3:53,8
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Madelaine Lundin |
MK Ramunder |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:10,9 | 7:57,2 | 19:00,7 |
|
135 |
206 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
28:29,7 |
7:32,1
|
5:43,1
|
20,9
|
18 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
1:14,7 | 8:01,0 | 19:14,0 |
|
136 |
148 |
|
Jimmy Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
29:07,0 |
8:09,4
|
4:52,0
|
37,3
|
9 |
|
|
Michael Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
1:08,0 | 7:10,8 | 20:48,2 |
|
137 |
5 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
29:12,3 |
8:14,7
|
3:32,0
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
1:10,3 | 11:16,3 | 16:45,7 |
|
138 |
140 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
29:58,5 |
9:00,9
|
5:43,5
|
46,2
|
10 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:11,9 | 7:15,1 | 21:31,5 |
|
139 |
116 |
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
30:43,6 |
9:46,0
|
8:07,0
|
45,1
|
18 |
|
|
Tobias Kopp |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 |
|
|
|
1:04,4 | 6:31,6 | 23:07,6 |
|
140 |
13 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
32:36,7 |
11:39,1
|
10:51,6
|
1:53,1
|
26 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
SMK Kungsör |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:09,4 | 6:49,0 | 24:38,3 |
|
141 |
6 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
32:53,9 |
11:56,3
|
11:08,8
|
17,2
|
27 |
|
|
Martin Berggren |
Linköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:07,1 | 6:35,6 | 25:11,2 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|