2013-03-09
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
After SS 5
67 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
12 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
42:43,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
8:03,1 | 13:55,5 | 11:08,1 | 2:22,1 | 7:14,6 |
|
2 |
11 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
42:51,9 |
8,5
|
8,5
|
8,5
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Fiesta Rrc |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskinentreprenad |
8:06,5 | 14:04,1 | 11:08,8 | 2:20,8 | 7:11,7 |
|
3 |
10 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
42:55,5 |
12,1
|
12,1
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Cindy Bruggemann |
Tjust MK |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
8:08,4 | 14:04,8 | 11:08,6 | 2:21,7 | 7:12,0 |
|
4 |
9 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:53,2 |
1:09,8
|
1:09,8
|
57,7
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:21,1 | 14:19,0 | 11:24,8 | 2:26,0 | 7:22,3 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
Tommy Vestlund |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:57,8 |
1:14,4
|
1:14,4
|
4,6
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
|
8:18,1 | 14:16,0 | 11:32,0 | 2:26,8 | 7:24,9 |
|
6 |
8 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
44:20,1 |
1:36,7
|
1:36,7
|
22,3
|
6 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
8:16,6 | 14:30,6 | 11:34,7 | 2:26,3 | 7:31,9 |
|
7 |
6 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
44:50,4 |
2:07,0
|
2:07,0
|
30,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
8:27,9 | 14:38,7 | 11:41,4 | 2:28,9 | 7:33,5 |
|
8 |
2 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
45:57,2 |
3:13,8
|
3:13,8
|
1:06,8
|
8 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:31,1 | 15:04,0 | 12:00,7 | 2:34,1 | 7:47,3 |
|
9 |
4 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
46:31,6 |
3:48,2
|
3:48,2
|
34,4
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:51,2 | 14:56,6 | 12:11,3 | 2:34,5 | 7:58,0 |
|
10 |
1 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
47:03,4 |
4:20,0
|
4:20,0
|
31,8
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
8:48,1 | 15:17,9 | 12:20,2 | 2:38,2 | 7:59,0 |
|
11 |
28 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
47:03,5 |
4:20,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
9:03,5 | 15:09,2 | 12:15,8 | 2:37,7 | 7:57,3 |
|
12 |
27 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Frykdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
47:08,1 |
4:24,7
|
4,6
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:56,1 | 15:30,6 | 12:01,3 | 2:39,6 | 8:00,5 |
|
13 |
26 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
47:18,0 |
4:34,6
|
14,5
|
9,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
9:00,2 | 15:27,1 | 12:13,3 | 2:38,0 | 7:59,4 |
|
14 |
34 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
47:18,1 |
4:34,7
|
14,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Flat Out Rally Team |
8:58,7 | 15:21,4 | 12:18,0 | 2:41,8 | 7:58,2 |
|
15 |
25 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
47:26,0 |
4:42,6
|
22,5
|
7,9
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:55,8 | 15:27,3 | 12:17,9 | 2:41,2 | 8:03,8 |
|
16 |
35 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
47:54,5 |
5:11,1
|
|
28,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:57,9 | 15:42,3 | 12:23,4 | 2:40,9 | 8:10,0 |
|
17 |
31 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
47:55,4 |
5:12,0
|
51,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
9:09,6 | 15:27,4 | 12:23,1 | 2:42,5 | 8:12,8 |
|
18 |
24 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
48:07,7 |
5:24,3
|
1:04,2
|
12,3
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
9:09,7 | 15:46,3 | 12:20,4 | 2:39,2 | 8:12,1 |
|
19 |
23 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
48:21,6 |
5:38,2
|
1:18,1
|
13,9
|
8 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
9:19,3 | 15:33,1 | 12:30,2 | 2:46,2 | 8:12,8 |
|
20 |
33 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
48:40,2 |
5:56,8
|
1:36,7
|
18,6
|
9 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:22,4 | 15:44,1 | 12:36,0 | 2:41,9 | 8:15,8 |
|
21 |
30 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
48:54,7 |
6:11,3
|
1:51,2
|
14,5
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:17,3 | 15:43,9 | 12:44,8 | 2:46,8 | 8:21,9 |
|
22 |
38 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
49:02,0 |
6:18,6
|
|
7,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
9:19,3 | 15:53,5 | 12:44,0 | 2:46,7 | 8:18,5 |
|
23 |
22 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
49:02,7 |
6:19,3
|
1:59,2
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:10,9 | 16:10,9 | 12:44,1 | 2:44,2 | 8:12,6 |
|
24 |
13 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
49:06,0 |
6:22,6
|
2:02,5
|
3,3
|
12 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:11,6 | 15:46,5 | 12:49,7 | 2:43,1 | 8:35,1 |
|
25 |
19 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
49:27,2 |
6:43,8
|
2:23,7
|
21,2
|
13 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:20,1 | 16:12,8 | 12:43,2 | 2:46,3 | 8:24,8 |
|
26 |
54 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
49:36,7 |
6:53,3
|
|
9,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRBO ALLTECH |
9:31,9 | 16:03,0 | 12:54,5 | 2:49,1 | 8:18,2 |
|
27 |
41 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
49:44,4 |
7:01,0
|
42,4
|
7,7
|
2 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:27,2 | 16:09,9 | 12:48,8 | 2:44,0 | 8:34,5 |
|
28 |
101 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp A o B |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
49:58,0 |
7:14,6
|
56,0
|
13,6
|
3 |
|
|
Trond H. Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
9:20,6 | 16:20,0 | 13:04,1 | 2:50,1 | 8:23,2 |
|
29 |
44 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
50:34,3 |
7:50,9
|
1:32,3
|
36,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Corsa A GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Hofors Autoservice AB |
9:32,2 | 16:24,3 | 13:12,6 | 2:50,0 | 8:35,2 |
|
30 |
64 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
50:49,9 |
8:06,5
|
1:13,2
|
15,6
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:39,5 | 16:30,4 | 13:11,6 | 2:52,3 | 8:36,1 |
|
31 |
56 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
51:10,9 |
8:27,5
|
1:34,2
|
21,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:49,0 | 16:28,8 | 13:24,7 | 2:52,0 | 8:36,4 |
|
32 |
61 |
|
Jochen Walter |
Voc-germany |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
51:21,4 |
8:38,0
|
1:44,7
|
10,5
|
4 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:46,1 | 16:43,8 | 13:18,0 | 2:53,1 | 8:40,4 |
|
33 |
55 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
51:29,3 |
8:45,9
|
1:52,6
|
7,9
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:49,2 | 16:35,2 | 13:33,6 | 2:53,7 | 8:37,6 |
|
34 |
68 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
51:38,3 |
8:54,9
|
2:01,6
|
9,0
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri Ab |
9:47,0 | 16:52,7 | 13:26,1 | 2:54,5 | 8:38,0 |
|
35 |
52 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
51:40,2 |
8:56,8
|
2:03,5
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:28,6 | 16:07,8 | 12:51,0 | 2:49,8 | 8:23,0 |
|
36 |
63 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
52:14,7 |
9:31,3
|
2:38,0
|
34,5
|
8 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:59,0 | 16:57,5 | 13:33,5 | 2:56,0 | 8:48,7 |
|
37 |
76 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
52:38,7 |
9:55,3
|
3:02,0
|
24,0
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:08,3 | 16:55,1 | 13:35,6 | 2:58,6 | 9:01,1 |
|
38 |
42 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
52:43,9 |
10:00,5
|
3:41,9
|
5,2
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:53,3 | 16:30,1 | 13:10,5 | 2:47,1 | 10:22,9 |
|
39 |
88 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
52:46,7 |
10:03,3
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:02,0 | 17:14,0 | 13:42,7 | 2:58,2 | 8:49,8 |
|
40 |
62 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
52:57,8 |
10:14,4
|
3:21,1
|
11,1
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:06,8 | 17:20,3 | 13:39,0 | 3:00,7 | 8:51,0 |
|
41 |
17 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
53:04,3 |
10:20,9
|
6:00,8
|
6,5
|
14 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
10:08,2 | 17:05,7 | 13:35,5 | 2:59,1 | 9:15,8 |
|
42 |
90 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
54:01,6 |
11:18,2
|
1:14,9
|
57,3
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:23,8 | 17:30,1 | 13:59,8 | 3:04,3 | 9:03,6 |
|
43 |
65 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
54:03,6 |
11:20,2
|
4:26,9
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:10,4 | 17:43,6 | 13:49,3 | 3:02,1 | 9:18,2 |
|
44 |
75 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
54:07,4 |
11:24,0
|
4:30,7
|
3,8
|
12 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:18,2 | 17:32,3 | 14:10,5 | 3:05,2 | 9:01,2 |
|
45 |
89 |
|
Linus Granlund |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
54:09,4 |
11:26,0
|
1:22,7
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Liebenholtz |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:03,7 | 17:36,4 | 14:10,1 | 3:07,7 | 9:11,5 |
|
46 |
84 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
54:19,6 |
11:36,2
|
1:32,9
|
10,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Westlunds entrprenad AB |
10:08,6 | 17:04,2 | 13:44,1 | 3:00,0 | 10:22,7 |
|
47 |
69 |
|
Ove Lindblom |
Grangärde RRC |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
54:27,0 |
11:43,6
|
4:50,3
|
7,4
|
13 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:33,9 | 17:34,8 | 14:06,1 | 3:05,8 | 9:06,4 |
|
48 |
49 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksberg |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
55:01,8 |
12:18,4
|
5:59,8
|
34,8
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Ascona 2,4 |
|
|
|
9:55,8 | 16:48,8 | 13:33,8 | 2:57,6 | 11:45,8 |
|
49 |
71 |
|
Christoffer Engström |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
55:09,4 |
12:26,0
|
5:32,7
|
7,6
|
14 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:24,2 | 17:54,7 | 14:23,5 | 3:08,3 | 9:18,7 |
|
50 |
77 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
55:20,8 |
12:37,4
|
5:44,1
|
11,4
|
15 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:57,1 | 20:01,3 | 13:35,5 | 2:58,2 | 8:48,7 |
|
51 |
91 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
55:41,9 |
12:58,5
|
2:55,2
|
21,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
10:24,8 | 18:02,6 | 14:22,0 | 3:13,7 | 9:38,8 |
|
52 |
72 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
55:44,6 |
13:01,2
|
6:07,9
|
2,7
|
16 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:24,2 | 18:05,2 | 14:33,7 | 3:11,2 | 9:30,3 |
|
53 |
40 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
55:53,7 |
13:10,3
|
6:51,7
|
9,1
|
7 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
16:29,0 | 15:52,7 | 12:39,3 | 2:46,7 | 8:06,0 |
|
53 |
85 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
55:53,7 |
13:10,3
|
3:07,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:35,9 | 18:02,8 | 14:36,5 | 3:08,5 | 9:30,0 |
|
55 |
5 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
58:43,0 |
15:59,6
|
15:59,6
|
2:49,3
|
11 |
|
|
Joakim Svan |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
8:27,5 | 28:01,8 | 11:54,8 | 2:32,3 | 7:46,6 |
|
56 |
81 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Saab |
58:59,0 |
16:15,6
|
9:22,3
|
16,0
|
17 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
11:12,6 | 19:12,5 | 15:15,9 | 3:20,1 | 9:57,9 |
|
57 |
59 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
59:14,2 |
16:30,8
|
9:37,5
|
15,2
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:51,2 | 23:54,3 | 13:22,7 | 2:57,2 | 9:08,8 |
|
58 |
83 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Suzuki |
59:27,4 |
16:44,0
|
9:50,7
|
13,2
|
19 |
|
|
Viktoria Arnesson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
11:29,2 | 19:15,6 | 15:20,7 | 3:15,2 | 10:06,7 |
|
59 |
53 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
59:39,1 |
16:55,7
|
10:02,4
|
11,7
|
20 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gästrike RT |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
19:19,9 | 16:14,6 | 12:54,0 | 2:51,4 | 8:19,2 |
|
60 |
79 |
|
Stefan Lindberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
59:46,8 |
17:03,4
|
10:10,1
|
7,7
|
21 |
|
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
11:03,2 | 18:43,7 | 16:38,4 | 3:24,6 | 9:56,9 |
|
61 |
60 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
59:53,9 |
17:10,5
|
10:17,2
|
7,1
|
22 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
9:41,8 | 25:09,8 | 13:26,6 | 2:56,6 | 8:39,1 |
|
62 |
58 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
1:00:09,0 |
17:25,6
|
10:32,3
|
15,1
|
23 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:49,2 | 16:18,0 | 13:05,5 | 2:52,1 | 18:04,2 |
|
63 |
80 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
1:00:52,6 |
18:09,2
|
11:15,9
|
43,6
|
24 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
12:02,8 | 19:37,3 | 15:40,6 | 3:23,8 | 10:08,1 |
|
64 |
67 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
1:07:07,3 |
24:23,9
|
17:30,6
|
6:14,7
|
25 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
9:49,0 | 16:47,5 | 13:23,3 | 2:57,1 | 24:10,4 |
|
65 |
47 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
1:10:29,6 |
27:46,2
|
21:27,6
|
3:22,3
|
8 |
|
|
Oscar Solberg |
|
|
Micra |
|
|
|
9:39,3 | 16:37,0 | 32:47,8 | 2:46,6 | 8:38,9 |
|
66 |
66 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
1:11:16,9 |
28:33,5
|
21:40,2
|
47,3
|
26 |
|
|
Alex Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
9:43,5 | 16:48,3 | 13:25,7 | 22:17,3 | 9:02,1 |
|
67 |
78 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
|
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
1:14:01,9 |
31:18,5
|
24:25,2
|
2:45,0
|
27 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
Sfg Lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:06,9 | 38:09,5 | 13:43,4 | 2:54,8 | 9:07,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|