2013-03-09
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
After SS 4
70 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
12 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
35:28,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
8:03,1 | 13:55,5 | 11:08,1 | 2:22,1 |
|
2 |
11 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
35:40,2 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
11,4
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Fiesta Rrc |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskinentreprenad |
8:06,5 | 14:04,1 | 11:08,8 | 2:20,8 |
|
3 |
10 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
35:43,5 |
14,7
|
14,7
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Cindy Bruggemann |
Tjust MK |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
8:08,4 | 14:04,8 | 11:08,6 | 2:21,7 |
|
4 |
9 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
36:30,9 |
1:02,1
|
1:02,1
|
47,4
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:21,1 | 14:19,0 | 11:24,8 | 2:26,0 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
Tommy Vestlund |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
36:32,9 |
1:04,1
|
1:04,1
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
|
8:18,1 | 14:16,0 | 11:32,0 | 2:26,8 |
|
6 |
8 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
36:48,2 |
1:19,4
|
1:19,4
|
15,3
|
6 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
8:16,6 | 14:30,6 | 11:34,7 | 2:26,3 |
|
7 |
6 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
37:16,9 |
1:48,1
|
1:48,1
|
28,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
8:27,9 | 14:38,7 | 11:41,4 | 2:28,9 |
|
8 |
2 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
38:09,9 |
2:41,1
|
2:41,1
|
53,0
|
8 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:31,1 | 15:04,0 | 12:00,7 | 2:34,1 |
|
9 |
4 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
38:33,6 |
3:04,8
|
3:04,8
|
23,7
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:51,2 | 14:56,6 | 12:11,3 | 2:34,5 |
|
10 |
1 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
39:04,4 |
3:35,6
|
3:35,6
|
30,8
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
8:48,1 | 15:17,9 | 12:20,2 | 2:38,2 |
|
11 |
28 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
39:06,2 |
3:37,4
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
9:03,5 | 15:09,2 | 12:15,8 | 2:37,7 |
|
12 |
27 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Frykdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
39:07,6 |
3:38,8
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:56,1 | 15:30,6 | 12:01,3 | 2:39,6 |
|
13 |
26 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
39:18,6 |
3:49,8
|
12,4
|
11,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
9:00,2 | 15:27,1 | 12:13,3 | 2:38,0 |
|
14 |
34 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
39:19,9 |
3:51,1
|
13,7
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Flat Out Rally Team |
8:58,7 | 15:21,4 | 12:18,0 | 2:41,8 |
|
15 |
25 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
39:22,2 |
3:53,4
|
16,0
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:55,8 | 15:27,3 | 12:17,9 | 2:41,2 |
|
16 |
31 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
39:42,6 |
4:13,8
|
36,4
|
20,4
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
9:09,6 | 15:27,4 | 12:23,1 | 2:42,5 |
|
17 |
35 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
39:44,5 |
4:15,7
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:57,9 | 15:42,3 | 12:23,4 | 2:40,9 |
|
18 |
24 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
39:55,6 |
4:26,8
|
49,4
|
11,1
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
9:09,7 | 15:46,3 | 12:20,4 | 2:39,2 |
|
19 |
23 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
40:08,8 |
4:40,0
|
1:02,6
|
13,2
|
8 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
9:19,3 | 15:33,1 | 12:30,2 | 2:46,2 |
|
20 |
33 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
40:24,4 |
4:55,6
|
1:18,2
|
15,6
|
9 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:22,4 | 15:44,1 | 12:36,0 | 2:41,9 |
|
21 |
13 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
40:30,9 |
5:02,1
|
1:24,7
|
6,5
|
10 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:11,6 | 15:46,5 | 12:49,7 | 2:43,1 |
|
22 |
30 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
40:32,8 |
5:04,0
|
1:26,6
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:17,3 | 15:43,9 | 12:44,8 | 2:46,8 |
|
23 |
3 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:40,3 |
5:11,5
|
5:11,5
|
7,5
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
8:37,3 | 14:41,6 | 11:44,0 | 5:37,4 |
|
24 |
38 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
40:43,5 |
5:14,7
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
9:19,3 | 15:53,5 | 12:44,0 | 2:46,7 |
|
25 |
22 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
40:50,1 |
5:21,3
|
1:43,9
|
6,6
|
12 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:10,9 | 16:10,9 | 12:44,1 | 2:44,2 |
|
26 |
19 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
41:02,4 |
5:33,6
|
1:56,2
|
12,3
|
13 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:20,1 | 16:12,8 | 12:43,2 | 2:46,3 |
|
27 |
41 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
41:09,9 |
5:41,1
|
26,4
|
7,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:27,2 | 16:09,9 | 12:48,8 | 2:44,0 |
|
28 |
54 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
41:18,5 |
5:49,7
|
|
8,6
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRBO ALLTECH |
9:31,9 | 16:03,0 | 12:54,5 | 2:49,1 |
|
29 |
101 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp A o B |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
41:34,8 |
6:06,0
|
51,3
|
16,3
|
3 |
|
|
Trond H. Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
9:20,6 | 16:20,0 | 13:04,1 | 2:50,1 |
|
30 |
44 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
41:59,1 |
6:30,3
|
1:15,6
|
24,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Corsa A GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Hofors Autoservice AB |
9:32,2 | 16:24,3 | 13:12,6 | 2:50,0 |
|
31 |
58 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
42:04,8 |
6:36,0
|
46,3
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:49,2 | 16:18,0 | 13:05,5 | 2:52,1 |
|
32 |
64 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
42:13,8 |
6:45,0
|
55,3
|
9,0
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:39,5 | 16:30,4 | 13:11,6 | 2:52,3 |
|
33 |
42 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
42:21,0 |
6:52,2
|
1:37,5
|
7,2
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:53,3 | 16:30,1 | 13:10,5 | 2:47,1 |
|
34 |
56 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
42:34,5 |
7:05,7
|
1:16,0
|
13,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:49,0 | 16:28,8 | 13:24,7 | 2:52,0 |
|
35 |
61 |
|
Jochen Walter |
Voc-germany |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
42:41,0 |
7:12,2
|
1:22,5
|
6,5
|
5 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:46,1 | 16:43,8 | 13:18,0 | 2:53,1 |
|
36 |
55 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
42:51,7 |
7:22,9
|
1:33,2
|
10,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:49,2 | 16:35,2 | 13:33,6 | 2:53,7 |
|
37 |
67 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
42:56,9 |
7:28,1
|
1:38,4
|
5,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
9:49,0 | 16:47,5 | 13:23,3 | 2:57,1 |
|
38 |
68 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
43:00,3 |
7:31,5
|
1:41,8
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri Ab |
9:47,0 | 16:52,7 | 13:26,1 | 2:54,5 |
|
39 |
49 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksberg |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
43:16,0 |
7:47,2
|
2:32,5
|
15,7
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Ascona 2,4 |
|
|
|
9:55,8 | 16:48,8 | 13:33,8 | 2:57,6 |
|
40 |
52 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
43:17,2 |
7:48,4
|
1:58,7
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:28,6 | 16:07,8 | 12:51,0 | 2:49,8 |
|
41 |
63 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
43:26,0 |
7:57,2
|
2:07,5
|
8,8
|
10 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:59,0 | 16:57,5 | 13:33,5 | 2:56,0 |
|
42 |
76 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
43:37,6 |
8:08,8
|
2:19,1
|
11,6
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:08,3 | 16:55,1 | 13:35,6 | 2:58,6 |
|
43 |
17 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
43:48,5 |
8:19,7
|
4:42,3
|
10,9
|
14 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
10:08,2 | 17:05,7 | 13:35,5 | 2:59,1 |
|
44 |
84 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
43:56,9 |
8:28,1
|
|
8,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Westlunds entrprenad AB |
10:08,6 | 17:04,2 | 13:44,1 | 3:00,0 |
|
44 |
88 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
43:56,9 |
8:28,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:02,0 | 17:14,0 | 13:42,7 | 2:58,2 |
|
46 |
62 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
44:06,8 |
8:38,0
|
2:48,3
|
9,9
|
12 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:06,8 | 17:20,3 | 13:39,0 | 3:00,7 |
|
47 |
65 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
44:45,4 |
9:16,6
|
3:26,9
|
38,6
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:10,4 | 17:43,6 | 13:49,3 | 3:02,1 |
|
48 |
89 |
|
Linus Granlund |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
44:57,9 |
9:29,1
|
1:01,0
|
12,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Liebenholtz |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:03,7 | 17:36,4 | 14:10,1 | 3:07,7 |
|
49 |
90 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
44:58,0 |
9:29,2
|
1:01,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:23,8 | 17:30,1 | 13:59,8 | 3:04,3 |
|
50 |
75 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
45:06,2 |
9:37,4
|
3:47,7
|
8,2
|
14 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:18,2 | 17:32,3 | 14:10,5 | 3:05,2 |
|
51 |
69 |
|
Ove Lindblom |
Grangärde RRC |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
45:20,6 |
9:51,8
|
4:02,1
|
14,4
|
15 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:33,9 | 17:34,8 | 14:06,1 | 3:05,8 |
|
52 |
71 |
|
Christoffer Engström |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
45:50,7 |
10:21,9
|
4:32,2
|
30,1
|
16 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:24,2 | 17:54,7 | 14:23,5 | 3:08,3 |
|
53 |
91 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
46:03,1 |
10:34,3
|
2:06,2
|
12,4
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
10:24,8 | 18:02,6 | 14:22,0 | 3:13,7 |
|
54 |
72 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
46:14,3 |
10:45,5
|
4:55,8
|
11,2
|
17 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:24,2 | 18:05,2 | 14:33,7 | 3:11,2 |
|
55 |
85 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
46:23,7 |
10:54,9
|
2:26,8
|
9,4
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:35,9 | 18:02,8 | 14:36,5 | 3:08,5 |
|
56 |
82 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
46:27,7 |
10:58,9
|
5:09,2
|
4,0
|
18 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
10:30,5 | 18:21,4 | 14:28,0 | 3:07,8 |
|
57 |
77 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
46:32,1 |
11:03,3
|
5:13,6
|
4,4
|
19 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:57,1 | 20:01,3 | 13:35,5 | 2:58,2 |
|
58 |
46 |
|
Rolf Harald Møller |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
47:31,9 |
12:03,1
|
6:48,4
|
59,8
|
7 |
|
|
Atle Jensen |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
10:33,3 | 18:59,1 | 14:44,2 | 3:15,3 |
|
59 |
40 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
47:47,7 |
12:18,9
|
7:04,2
|
15,8
|
8 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
16:29,0 | 15:52,7 | 12:39,3 | 2:46,7 |
|
60 |
81 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Saab |
49:01,1 |
13:32,3
|
7:42,6
|
1:13,4
|
20 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
11:12,6 | 19:12,5 | 15:15,9 | 3:20,1 |
|
61 |
83 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Suzuki |
49:20,7 |
13:51,9
|
8:02,2
|
19,6
|
21 |
|
|
Viktoria Arnesson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
11:29,2 | 19:15,6 | 15:20,7 | 3:15,2 |
|
62 |
79 |
|
Stefan Lindberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
49:49,9 |
14:21,1
|
8:31,4
|
29,2
|
22 |
|
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
11:03,2 | 18:43,7 | 16:38,4 | 3:24,6 |
|
63 |
59 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
50:05,4 |
14:36,6
|
8:46,9
|
15,5
|
23 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:51,2 | 23:54,3 | 13:22,7 | 2:57,2 |
|
64 |
80 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
50:44,5 |
15:15,7
|
9:26,0
|
39,1
|
24 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
12:02,8 | 19:37,3 | 15:40,6 | 3:23,8 |
|
65 |
5 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
50:56,4 |
15:27,6
|
15:27,6
|
11,9
|
12 |
|
|
Joakim Svan |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
8:27,5 | 28:01,8 | 11:54,8 | 2:32,3 |
|
66 |
60 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
51:14,8 |
15:46,0
|
9:56,3
|
18,4
|
25 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
9:41,8 | 25:09,8 | 13:26,6 | 2:56,6 |
|
67 |
53 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
51:19,9 |
15:51,1
|
10:01,4
|
5,1
|
26 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gästrike RT |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
19:19,9 | 16:14,6 | 12:54,0 | 2:51,4 |
|
68 |
47 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
1:01:50,7 |
26:21,9
|
21:07,2
|
10:30,8
|
9 |
|
|
Oscar Solberg |
|
|
Micra |
|
|
|
9:39,3 | 16:37,0 | 32:47,8 | 2:46,6 |
|
69 |
66 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
1:02:14,8 |
26:46,0
|
20:56,3
|
24,1
|
27 |
|
|
Alex Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
9:43,5 | 16:48,3 | 13:25,7 | 22:17,3 |
|
70 |
78 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
|
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
1:04:54,6 |
29:25,8
|
23:36,1
|
2:39,8
|
28 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
Sfg Lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:06,9 | 38:09,5 | 13:43,4 | 2:54,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|