2013-02-23
Dan Anderssons Minne
Official final
After SS 4
81 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
25 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:27,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
9:45,6 | 17:55,2 | 8:40,4 | 5:06,7 |
|
2 |
27 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
42:07,1 |
39,2
|
39,2
|
39,2
|
2 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
10:09,6 | 18:02,1 | 8:40,3 | 5:15,1 |
|
3 |
202 |
|
Steve Rökland |
NMK Gardemoen |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
42:43,3 |
1:15,4
|
|
36,2
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
10:07,0 | 18:45,9 | 8:40,3 | 5:10,1 |
|
4 |
26 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:43,7 |
1:15,8
|
1:15,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
10:05,1 | 18:28,1 | 8:55,3 | 5:15,2 |
|
5 |
33 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
43:21,7 |
1:53,8
|
38,4
|
38,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Flat Out Rally Team |
10:12,5 | 18:55,3 | 9:00,1 | 5:13,8 |
|
6 |
31 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
43:25,8 |
1:57,9
|
42,5
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
10:21,3 | 18:45,3 | 8:59,5 | 5:19,7 |
|
7 |
28 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
43:31,6 |
2:03,7
|
2:03,7
|
5,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
323 |
|
|
|
10:26,6 | 18:56,6 | 8:56,5 | 5:11,9 |
|
8 |
38 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
43:42,2 |
2:14,3
|
58,9
|
10,6
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:23,8 | 18:50,3 | 9:08,3 | 5:19,8 |
|
9 |
36 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
44:01,0 |
2:33,1
|
1:17,7
|
18,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jenny Åkesson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:27,5 | 19:05,0 | 9:08,9 | 5:19,6 |
|
10 |
94 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
44:01,9 |
2:34,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:19,7 | 18:59,0 | 9:18,0 | 5:25,2 |
|
11 |
201 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
44:20,8 |
2:52,9
|
1:37,5
|
18,9
|
6 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
10:26,2 | 19:18,4 | 9:13,8 | 5:22,4 |
|
12 |
42 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
44:33,7 |
3:05,8
|
1:50,4
|
12,9
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:26,2 | 19:30,0 | 9:16,4 | 5:21,1 |
|
13 |
35 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
45:00,3 |
3:32,4
|
2:17,0
|
26,6
|
8 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:35,1 | 19:40,5 | 9:18,6 | 5:26,1 |
|
14 |
89 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
45:24,2 |
3:56,3
|
1:22,3
|
23,9
|
2 |
|
|
Gustav Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:49,6 | 19:56,2 | 9:15,8 | 5:22,6 |
|
15 |
44 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
45:25,9 |
3:58,0
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:50,9 | 19:47,9 | 9:20,6 | 5:26,5 |
|
16 |
32 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
45:37,7 |
4:09,8
|
2:54,4
|
11,8
|
9 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
10:29,1 | 20:51,6 | 9:05,0 | 5:12,0 |
|
17 |
90 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
45:54,2 |
4:26,3
|
1:52,3
|
16,5
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:44,0 | 19:47,2 | 9:39,3 | 5:43,7 |
|
18 |
40 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
45:59,6 |
4:31,7
|
3:16,3
|
5,4
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:50,3 | 19:56,6 | 9:30,6 | 5:42,1 |
|
19 |
50 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
46:11,9 |
4:44,0
|
|
12,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:47,7 | 20:19,9 | 9:29,2 | 5:35,1 |
|
20 |
79 |
|
Lars -Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
46:22,4 |
4:54,5
|
|
10,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
11:03,5 | 20:12,0 | 9:24,9 | 5:42,0 |
|
21 |
47 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
46:22,7 |
4:54,8
|
56,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
10:50,0 | 20:14,0 | 9:39,1 | 5:39,6 |
|
22 |
93 |
|
Christer Lundh |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
46:32,4 |
5:04,5
|
2:30,5
|
9,7
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
10:38,1 | 19:28,4 | 10:59,9 | 5:26,0 |
|
23 |
49 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
46:35,4 |
5:07,5
|
23,5
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
11:01,9 | 20:22,2 | 9:35,1 | 5:36,2 |
|
24 |
76 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
46:46,0 |
5:18,1
|
23,6
|
10,6
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:56,8 | 20:28,6 | 9:42,2 | 5:38,4 |
|
25 |
41 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
46:47,8 |
5:19,9
|
4:04,5
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
11:09,2 | 20:39,7 | 9:25,9 | 5:33,0 |
|
26 |
77 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Ludvika MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
46:53,3 |
5:25,4
|
30,9
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
11:13,9 | 20:26,2 | 9:36,4 | 5:36,8 |
|
27 |
14 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
46:55,0 |
5:27,1
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
11:12,8 | 20:34,8 | 9:31,5 | 5:35,9 |
|
28 |
48 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
47:01,1 |
5:33,2
|
49,2
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
10:56,9 | 20:27,6 | 9:47,0 | 5:49,6 |
|
29 |
43 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
47:07,7 |
5:39,8
|
1:41,8
|
6,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:50,0 | 19:51,8 | 10:46,9 | 5:39,0 |
|
30 |
91 |
|
Peter Bornegård |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
47:19,4 |
5:51,5
|
3:17,5
|
11,7
|
5 |
|
|
Hasse Johnsson |
Nora MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
11:19,2 | 20:29,5 | 9:51,3 | 5:39,4 |
|
31 |
13 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
47:38,2 |
6:10,3
|
43,2
|
18,8
|
2 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
11:17,9 | 20:28,2 | 10:22,5 | 5:29,6 |
|
32 |
92 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
47:38,9 |
6:11,0
|
3:37,0
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:18,1 | 20:44,3 | 9:51,3 | 5:45,2 |
|
33 |
81 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
47:41,8 |
6:13,9
|
1:19,4
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Holmgren |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:59,5 | 20:37,9 | 10:22,7 | 5:41,7 |
|
34 |
45 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
47:50,6 |
6:22,7
|
2:24,7
|
8,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:44,3 | 19:56,8 | 11:36,3 | 5:33,2 |
|
35 |
83 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
47:51,3 |
6:23,4
|
1:28,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jacob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
11:15,1 | 20:24,2 | 10:31,4 | 5:40,6 |
|
36 |
96 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
47:53,2 |
6:25,3
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
11:09,7 | 21:04,2 | 9:59,6 | 5:39,7 |
|
37 |
64 |
|
Ove Lindblom |
Grangärde RRC |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
47:56,9 |
6:29,0
|
1:45,0
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:18,9 | 21:03,2 | 9:53,3 | 5:41,5 |
|
38 |
39 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
48:11,0 |
6:43,1
|
5:27,7
|
14,1
|
12 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
11:23,3 | 21:13,2 | 9:52,7 | 5:41,8 |
|
39 |
19 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
48:14,7 |
6:46,8
|
1:19,7
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemo o service Ab |
11:25,0 | 21:23,5 | 9:47,8 | 5:38,4 |
|
40 |
46 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
48:28,7 |
7:00,8
|
3:02,8
|
14,0
|
5 |
|
|
Gustav Hellman |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:30,6 | 21:11,9 | 10:04,0 | 5:42,2 |
|
41 |
95 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
48:31,4 |
7:03,5
|
38,2
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
11:35,5 | 20:58,7 | 10:12,0 | 5:45,2 |
|
42 |
55 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
48:34,4 |
7:06,5
|
2:22,5
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
11:19,4 | 21:19,6 | 10:16,3 | 5:39,1 |
|
43 |
84 |
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
48:38,9 |
7:11,0
|
2:16,5
|
4,5
|
6 |
|
|
Dick Almgren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
142 GL |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grangärde Bildemontering AB |
11:24,7 | 21:33,0 | 9:56,8 | 5:44,4 |
|
44 |
98 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
48:49,5 |
7:21,6
|
56,3
|
10,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kent Nordqvist |
Vansbro MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
11:37,3 | 21:02,5 | 10:06,6 | 6:03,1 |
|
45 |
12 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
49:01,1 |
7:33,2
|
|
11,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
12:00,2 | 21:25,9 | 9:52,0 | 5:43,0 |
|
46 |
61 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
49:07,9 |
7:40,0
|
2:56,0
|
6,8
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf 1,8 I |
|
|
|
11:46,5 | 21:41,0 | 9:59,0 | 5:41,4 |
|
47 |
17 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
49:24,0 |
7:56,1
|
2:29,0
|
16,1
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
11:41,1 | 21:47,8 | 10:06,7 | 5:48,4 |
|
48 |
4 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
49:24,8 |
7:56,9
|
23,7
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
11:38,7 | 21:48,4 | 10:09,8 | 5:47,9 |
|
49 |
104 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
49:46,0 |
8:18,1
|
|
21,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hården |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:36,3 | 21:36,0 | 10:28,5 | 6:05,2 |
|
50 |
71 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
49:46,6 |
8:18,7
|
3:34,7
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:25,5 | 21:43,0 | 10:49,1 | 5:49,0 |
|
51 |
60 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
50:02,4 |
8:34,5
|
3:50,5
|
15,8
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Gesteby |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
11:25,9 | 22:51,9 | 10:00,8 | 5:43,8 |
|
52 |
103 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
50:15,5 |
8:47,6
|
29,5
|
13,1
|
2 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:37,5 | 21:18,8 | 11:31,2 | 5:48,0 |
|
53 |
100 |
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
50:27,9 |
9:00,0
|
2:34,7
|
12,4
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Carlsson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
11:39,0 | 21:45,1 | 10:37,8 | 5:56,0 |
|
54 |
67 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
50:29,6 |
9:01,7
|
4:17,7
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
11:39,8 | 22:23,5 | 10:26,3 | 6:00,0 |
|
55 |
18 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
50:30,3 |
9:02,4
|
3:35,3
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering AB |
11:54,6 | 22:19,4 | 10:17,0 | 5:59,3 |
|
56 |
62 |
|
Conny Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
50:30,6 |
9:02,7
|
4:18,7
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Rasmus Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
11:54,8 | 22:05,2 | 10:29,9 | 6:00,7 |
|
57 |
6 |
|
Simon Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
50:46,4 |
9:18,5
|
1:45,3
|
15,8
|
3 |
|
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Englundmotorsport |
11:32,0 | 22:44,4 | 10:41,4 | 5:48,6 |
|
58 |
8 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
50:47,2 |
9:19,3
|
1:46,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
11:56,9 | 22:11,6 | 10:30,8 | 6:07,9 |
|
59 |
53 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
50:49,1 |
9:21,2
|
4:37,2
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Per Uddesson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:54,6 | 21:14,1 | 10:01,3 | 5:39,1 |
|
60 |
15 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
50:57,4 |
9:29,5
|
4:02,4
|
8,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jonny Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Solab |
12:05,4 | 21:42,2 | 11:24,2 | 5:45,6 |
|
61 |
63 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
51:02,1 |
9:34,2
|
4:50,2
|
4,7
|
12 |
|
|
Mats Hedborg |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
11:50,1 | 22:30,2 | 10:35,5 | 6:06,3 |
|
62 |
57 |
|
Mats Bromark |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
51:05,0 |
9:37,1
|
4:53,1
|
2,9
|
13 |
|
|
Urban Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
12:11,7 | 22:19,6 | 10:32,9 | 6:00,8 |
|
63 |
7 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
51:20,3 |
9:52,4
|
2:19,2
|
15,3
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:35,4 | 21:32,2 | 12:30,8 | 5:41,9 |
|
64 |
70 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
Honda |
51:24,1 |
9:56,2
|
5:12,2
|
3,8
|
14 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Civik |
|
|
Applicant: Flatout rally team |
12:00,2 | 22:41,9 | 10:32,7 | 6:09,3 |
|
65 |
56 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
51:49,8 |
10:21,9
|
5:37,9
|
25,7
|
15 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:54,6 | 22:41,0 | 11:14,6 | 5:59,6 |
|
66 |
11 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
52:45,5 |
11:17,6
|
3:44,4
|
55,7
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
13:02,2 | 22:45,0 | 10:48,0 | 6:10,3 |
|
67 |
30 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
52:49,3 |
11:21,4
|
10:06,0
|
3,8
|
13 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
10:11,6 | 18:31,9 | 18:55,8 | 5:10,0 |
|
68 |
23 |
|
Daniel Budin |
Skutskärs MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
52:55,7 |
11:27,8
|
6:00,7
|
6,4
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Lättman |
Skutskär MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
12:17,2 | 23:46,7 | 10:42,5 | 6:09,3 |
|
69 |
68 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
53:34,4 |
12:06,5
|
7:22,5
|
38,7
|
16 |
|
|
Erik Westin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
11:23,3 | 25:50,7 | 10:31,2 | 5:49,2 |
|
70 |
87 |
|
Lasse Fältman |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
54:22,9 |
12:55,0
|
10:21,0
|
48,5
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
9-3 Turbo |
|
|
|
10:20,5 | 24:08,9 | 11:13,8 | 6:49,7 |
|
71 |
10 |
|
Maja Larsson |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
54:24,1 |
12:56,2
|
5:23,0
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:09,7 | 23:20,8 | 10:44,1 | 6:09,5 |
|
72 |
69 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
54:24,6 |
12:56,7
|
8:12,7
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Börje Green |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
12:35,4 | 24:10,0 | 11:07,3 | 6:31,9 |
|
73 |
80 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
54:25,3 |
12:57,4
|
8:02,9
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
11:18,4 | 27:02,8 | 10:10,1 | 5:54,0 |
|
74 |
75 |
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
55:09,2 |
13:41,3
|
8:57,3
|
43,9
|
18 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
12:58,4 | 24:13,2 | 11:24,0 | 6:33,6 |
|
75 |
24 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
57:24,4 |
15:56,5
|
10:29,4
|
2:15,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
13:45,7 | 25:11,9 | 11:43,3 | 6:43,5 |
|
76 |
52 |
|
Anders Wimark |
Bollnäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
58:20,3 |
16:52,4
|
12:08,4
|
55,9
|
19 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Olhem |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
11:02,3 | 29:24,8 | 11:30,0 | 6:23,2 |
|
77 |
9 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
58:36,7 |
17:08,8
|
9:35,6
|
16,4
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
14:55,0 | 25:24,9 | 11:37,1 | 6:39,7 |
|
78 |
74 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Nora MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:03:45,0 |
22:17,1
|
17:33,1
|
5:08,3
|
20 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
11:32,5 | 35:37,7 | 10:10,6 | 5:54,2 |
|
79 |
58 |
|
Nils Flygare |
SMK Hedemora |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:09:08,9 |
27:41,0
|
22:57,0
|
5:23,9
|
21 |
|
|
Ronnie Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
30:05,1 | 22:34,1 | 10:13,6 | 6:06,1 |
|
80 |
3 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:12:50,5 |
31:22,6
|
23:49,4
|
3:41,6
|
9 |
|
|
Emelie Dunger-Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:37,0 | 23:14,3 | 10:57,9 | 27:01,3 |
|
81 |
105 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
1:15:49,8 |
34:21,9
|
26:03,8
|
2:59,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally team |
17:31,1 | 33:43,4 | 15:24,7 | 8:30,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|