2012-08-11
Almunge Rally Classic
Official final
After SS 4
57 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
48 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
16:39,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
2:21,1 | 4:01,1 | 4:21,3 | 5:55,5 |
|
2 |
50 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
16:44,1 |
5,1
|
5,1
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
2:22,2 | 4:15,2 | 4:18,3 | 5:48,4 |
|
3 |
44 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
16:48,6 |
9,6
|
9,6
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Charlotte Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:23,7 | 4:05,9 | 4:23,2 | 5:55,8 |
|
4 |
47 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
16:49,2 |
10,2
|
10,2
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
2:20,1 | 4:02,3 | 4:38,3 | 5:48,5 |
|
5 |
107 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
16:52,7 |
13,7
|
13,7
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strägnäs |
2:25,0 | 4:03,7 | 4:28,0 | 5:56,0 |
|
6 |
101 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
16:57,1 |
18,1
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
2:25,5 | 4:03,7 | 4:28,4 | 5:59,5 |
|
7 |
49 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
17:00,3 |
21,3
|
21,3
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
2:26,6 | 4:08,6 | 4:27,8 | 5:57,3 |
|
8 |
46 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
17:05,5 |
26,5
|
26,5
|
5,2
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:25,7 | 4:08,3 | 4:26,1 | 6:05,4 |
|
9 |
60 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
17:09,2 |
30,2
|
12,1
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
2:28,2 | 4:10,1 | 4:22,9 | 6:08,0 |
|
10 |
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
17:09,9 |
30,9
|
12,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
2:39,1 | 4:04,1 | 4:24,3 | 6:02,4 |
|
11 |
45 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
17:16,8 |
37,8
|
37,8
|
6,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
2:28,5 | 4:09,3 | 4:23,8 | 6:15,2 |
|
12 |
59 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
17:20,4 |
41,4
|
23,3
|
3,6
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Tillaeus |
Skepptuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:26,3 | 4:13,5 | 4:32,2 | 6:08,4 |
|
13 |
31 |
|
Håkan Westlund |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
17:21,3 |
42,3
|
42,3
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:30,0 | 4:11,5 | 4:33,7 | 6:06,1 |
|
14 |
35 |
|
Tom Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
17:25,7 |
46,7
|
46,7
|
4,4
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Smeds |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
2:31,7 | 4:17,5 | 4:30,8 | 6:05,7 |
|
15 |
104 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
17:33,8 |
54,8
|
|
8,1
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:31,4 | 4:14,7 | 4:33,2 | 6:14,5 |
|
16 |
41 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
17:36,0 |
57,0
|
57,0
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
2:28,5 | 4:16,8 | 4:30,9 | 6:19,8 |
|
17 |
103 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
17:45,7 |
1:06,7
|
1:06,7
|
9,7
|
12 |
|
|
Janne Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A i Vaxholm |
2:31,5 | 4:12,8 | 4:38,9 | 6:22,5 |
|
18 |
26 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
17:45,8 |
1:06,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
2:30,4 | 4:22,6 | 4:33,8 | 6:19,0 |
|
19 |
23 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
17:47,9 |
1:08,9
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
2:30,0 | 4:16,6 | 4:36,0 | 6:25,3 |
|
20 |
5 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
17:52,3 |
1:13,3
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
2:30,3 | 4:19,3 | 4:37,7 | 6:25,0 |
|
21 |
33 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
18:04,0 |
1:25,0
|
1:25,0
|
11,7
|
13 |
|
|
Pelle Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget |
2:31,0 | 4:17,4 | 4:42,1 | 6:33,5 |
|
22 |
108 |
|
Sven-Erik Björk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Datsun |
18:09,3 |
1:30,3
|
1:30,3
|
5,3
|
14 |
|
|
Gun Wall |
Skepptuna MK |
|
240 Z |
|
|
|
2:38,8 | 4:19,6 | 4:47,5 | 6:23,4 |
|
23 |
25 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
18:09,9 |
1:30,9
|
24,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:35,6 | 4:26,0 | 4:41,7 | 6:26,6 |
|
24 |
27 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
18:10,5 |
1:31,5
|
24,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
2:38,2 | 4:25,8 | 4:44,1 | 6:22,4 |
|
25 |
3 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:13,4 |
1:34,4
|
21,1
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Österberg |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:39,2 | 4:21,6 | 4:40,9 | 6:31,7 |
|
26 |
22 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
18:16,5 |
1:37,5
|
30,7
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
2:38,7 | 4:23,1 | 4:43,8 | 6:30,9 |
|
27 |
105 |
|
Ola Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
18:18,2 |
1:39,2
|
1:39,2
|
1,7
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:37,9 | 4:24,9 | 4:44,1 | 6:31,3 |
|
28 |
54 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
18:19,9 |
1:40,9
|
1:22,8
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:40,8 | 4:20,8 | 4:45,4 | 6:32,9 |
|
29 |
15 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeåak |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
18:22,9 |
1:43,9
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team BLÄSTER MÄSTER |
2:34,7 | 4:28,8 | 4:41,7 | 6:37,7 |
|
30 |
20 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
18:24,8 |
1:45,8
|
39,0
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarbygård |
2:36,0 | 4:23,5 | 4:44,2 | 6:41,1 |
|
31 |
10 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
18:30,3 |
1:51,3
|
|
5,5
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Mattsson |
Films MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic |
2:39,0 | 4:27,7 | 4:46,8 | 6:36,8 |
|
32 |
53 |
|
Krister Andersson |
MK Orion |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
18:34,7 |
1:55,7
|
1:37,6
|
4,4
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
2:42,0 | 4:25,6 | 4:49,8 | 6:37,3 |
|
33 |
11 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
18:35,8 |
1:56,8
|
5,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
850 GT |
|
|
|
2:38,5 | 4:24,8 | 4:47,8 | 6:44,7 |
|
34 |
37 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
18:40,0 |
2:01,0
|
2:01,0
|
4,2
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:37,2 | 4:33,1 | 4:48,0 | 6:41,7 |
|
35 |
21 |
|
Alf Öberg |
VMS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
18:41,2 |
2:02,2
|
55,4
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
VMS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX RALLY TEAM |
2:36,1 | 4:37,4 | 4:46,3 | 6:41,4 |
|
36 |
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
18:45,1 |
2:06,1
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
2:42,4 | 4:24,1 | 4:54,9 | 6:43,7 |
|
37 |
9 |
|
Juha Selänne |
Uudenmaan AU |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Opel |
18:49,2 |
2:10,2
|
18,9
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jani Soukka |
Uudenmaan AU |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
2:40,5 | 4:29,9 | 4:53,3 | 6:45,5 |
|
38 |
38 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
18:50,1 |
2:11,1
|
2:11,1
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
Lasse Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
2:42,0 | 4:30,5 | 4:52,8 | 6:44,8 |
|
39 |
2 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
18:52,2 |
2:13,2
|
59,9
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
2:40,6 | 4:25,9 | 4:52,2 | 6:53,5 |
|
40 |
19 |
|
Göran Skantz |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
19:01,0 |
2:22,0
|
1:15,2
|
8,8
|
8 |
|
|
Leif Thunman |
SMK Märsta |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: TME AB |
2:41,9 | 4:29,4 | 4:55,4 | 6:54,3 |
|
41 |
106 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
19:10,2 |
2:31,2
|
1:24,4
|
9,2
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BLÄSTERMÄSTER |
2:37,8 | 4:58,7 | 4:49,1 | 6:44,6 |
|
42 |
4 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
19:10,7 |
2:31,7
|
1:18,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
2:41,2 | 4:34,0 | 4:55,6 | 6:59,9 |
|
43 |
39 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
19:16,6 |
2:37,6
|
2:37,6
|
5,9
|
18 |
|
|
Anders Hellman |
Films MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:46,6 | 4:36,1 | 4:55,3 | 6:58,6 |
|
44 |
13 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Noebergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
19:24,8 |
2:45,8
|
|
8,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
2:46,3 | 4:40,2 | 4:56,4 | 7:01,9 |
|
45 |
32 |
|
Christer Esberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
19:24,9 |
2:45,9
|
2:45,9
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Ove Lindberg |
Västerås MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:50,5 | 4:38,7 | 4:59,5 | 6:56,2 |
|
46 |
7 |
|
Göran Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
19:26,6 |
2:47,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
2:51,0 | 4:31,5 | 5:04,4 | 6:59,7 |
|
47 |
18 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
19:43,4 |
3:04,4
|
1:57,6
|
16,8
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Lindgren |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:50,5 | 4:42,8 | 5:06,0 | 7:04,1 |
|
48 |
36 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
19:56,6 |
3:17,6
|
3:17,6
|
13,2
|
20 |
|
|
Mattias Alge |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:52,5 | 4:40,3 | 5:06,1 | 7:17,7 |
|
49 |
14 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
19:59,3 |
3:20,3
|
1:36,4
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
2:54,4 | 4:39,5 | 5:06,8 | 7:18,6 |
|
50 |
1 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:06,9 |
3:27,9
|
2:14,6
|
7,6
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:50,8 | 4:49,0 | 5:10,3 | 7:16,8 |
|
51 |
6 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
20:16,3 |
3:37,3
|
49,7
|
9,4
|
2 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
2:49,2 | 4:52,2 | 5:17,8 | 7:17,1 |
|
52 |
12 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
20:26,9 |
3:47,9
|
1:02,1
|
10,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
2:56,3 | 4:51,7 | 5:11,9 | 7:27,0 |
|
53 |
51 |
|
Tom Damberg |
Vaxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
21:11,2 |
4:32,2
|
4:32,2
|
44,3
|
21 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
164 |
|
|
|
5:32,0 | 4:07,9 | 5:52,2 | 5:39,1 |
|
54 |
34 |
|
Lars-Ivar Jonsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
21:28,5 |
4:49,5
|
4:49,5
|
17,3
|
22 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:08,3 | 5:06,0 | 5:39,8 | 7:34,4 |
|
55 |
55 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
22:44,3 |
6:05,3
|
5:47,2
|
1:15,8
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
2:26,1 | 4:13,9 | 4:29,9 | 11:34,4 |
|
56 |
42 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
23:09,9 |
6:30,9
|
6:30,9
|
25,6
|
23 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
2:38,3 | 8:56,0 | 4:52,1 | 6:43,5 |
|
57 |
30 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
23:26,7 |
6:47,7
|
6:47,7
|
16,8
|
24 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
3:23,6 | 5:25,3 | 6:01,1 | 8:36,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|