2012-08-18
Västrallyt Grp. E & MRC
Official final
After SS 8
54 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
118 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:15,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
7:59,2 | -- | 9:09,5 | 4:07,0 |
|
2 |
303 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:22,4 |
6,7
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
8:05,2 | -- | 9:05,9 | 4:11,3 |
|
3 |
128 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:31,2 |
1:15,5
|
|
1:08,8
|
1 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:25,7 | -- | 9:41,4 | 4:24,1 |
|
4 |
122 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
22:31,5 |
1:15,8
|
1:09,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
325i |
|
|
|
8:24,5 | -- | 9:41,8 | 4:25,2 |
|
5 |
129 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:35,8 |
1:20,1
|
4,6
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:24,3 | -- | 9:43,6 | 4:27,9 |
|
6 |
123 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:39,4 |
1:23,7
|
1:17,0
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:25,1 | -- | 9:48,5 | 4:25,8 |
|
7 |
138 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:45,7 |
1:30,0
|
14,5
|
6,3
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:33,9 | -- | 9:44,1 | 4:27,7 |
|
8 |
125 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:51,4 |
1:35,7
|
20,2
|
5,7
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:30,1 | -- | 9:51,0 | 4:30,3 |
|
9 |
143 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:52,4 |
1:36,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
8:29,1 | -- | 9:48,3 | 4:35,0 |
|
10 |
137 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:53,8 |
1:38,1
|
22,6
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:45,3 | -- | 9:41,2 | 4:27,3 |
|
11 |
133 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:03,1 |
1:47,4
|
31,9
|
9,3
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:46,0 | -- | 9:47,2 | 4:29,9 |
|
12 |
312 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:04,6 |
1:48,9
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:31,4 | -- | 9:53,1 | 4:40,1 |
|
13 |
134 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:14,9 |
1:59,2
|
43,7
|
10,3
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Engelbrektsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:39,8 | -- | 9:47,8 | 4:47,3 |
|
13 |
309 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:14,9 |
1:59,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:35,3 | -- | 10:04,8 | 4:34,8 |
|
15 |
151 |
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:17,9 |
2:02,2
|
3,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:38,1 | -- | 10:04,0 | 4:35,8 |
|
16 |
145 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:25,7 |
2:10,0
|
21,1
|
7,8
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:46,4 | -- | 10:04,2 | 4:35,1 |
|
17 |
156 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:33,4 |
2:17,7
|
18,5
|
7,7
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Siljevall |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
8:53,9 | -- | 10:02,8 | 4:36,7 |
|
18 |
315 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
23:34,5 |
2:18,8
|
42,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:43,4 | -- | 10:15,4 | 4:35,7 |
|
19 |
127 |
|
Conny Jernås |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:36,5 |
2:20,8
|
1:05,3
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:50,7 | -- | 10:12,2 | 4:33,6 |
|
20 |
104 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:43,2 |
2:27,5
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
8:50,9 | -- | 10:05,8 | 4:46,5 |
|
21 |
132 |
|
Reine Vitikainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
23:44,6 |
2:28,9
|
1:13,4
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Wickelgren |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
8:40,0 | -- | 10:15,8 | 4:48,8 |
|
22 |
148 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:54,0 |
2:38,3
|
49,4
|
9,4
|
3 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:58,8 | -- | 10:16,1 | 4:39,1 |
|
23 |
161 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
Arlövs MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:55,3 |
2:39,6
|
40,4
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Berglund |
Arlövs MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:57,4 | -- | 10:19,0 | 4:38,9 |
|
24 |
316 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
23:56,0 |
2:40,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
8:52,5 | -- | 10:21,4 | 4:42,1 |
|
25 |
141 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:57,1 |
2:41,4
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Björklund |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:44,7 | -- | 10:16,5 | 4:35,9 |
|
26 |
314 |
|
Lars Markusson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:57,5 |
2:41,8
|
52,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Per Markusson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:52,5 | -- | 10:20,8 | 4:44,2 |
|
27 |
126 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
23:58,1 |
2:42,4
|
1:26,9
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:49,7 | -- | 10:24,7 | 4:43,7 |
|
28 |
310 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Suzuki |
24:10,1 |
2:54,4
|
1:05,5
|
12,0
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
9:02,5 | -- | 10:19,2 | 4:48,4 |
|
29 |
144 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
24:12,3 |
2:56,6
|
1:07,7
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Annette André |
Göteborgs MF |
|
944 |
|
|
|
8:56,4 | -- | 10:24,9 | 4:51,0 |
|
30 |
107 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
24:15,0 |
2:59,3
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
9:11,7 | -- | 10:23,9 | 4:39,4 |
|
31 |
139 |
|
Tage Lundgren |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:17,5 |
3:01,8
|
20,4
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:47,3 | -- | 10:39,6 | 4:50,6 |
|
32 |
149 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
24:18,3 |
3:02,6
|
1:13,7
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: R Sandelius Bil AB |
9:12,8 | -- | 10:16,3 | 4:49,2 |
|
33 |
106 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:18,4 |
3:02,7
|
35,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB |
9:03,7 | -- | 10:28,0 | 4:46,7 |
|
34 |
152 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:24,6 |
3:08,9
|
1:09,7
|
6,2
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
8:47,0 | -- | 10:16,9 | 5:20,7 |
|
35 |
158 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:29,5 |
3:13,8
|
1:14,6
|
4,9
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:08,1 | -- | 10:27,3 | 4:54,1 |
|
36 |
157 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:44,2 |
3:28,5
|
1:29,3
|
14,7
|
7 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport |
9:06,5 | -- | 10:42,5 | 4:55,2 |
|
37 |
114 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:47,2 |
3:31,5
|
32,2
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Per Uddesson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
9:23,3 | -- | 10:35,4 | 4:48,5 |
|
38 |
153 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
25:04,9 |
3:49,2
|
1:50,0
|
17,7
|
8 |
|
|
Kent Kolbert |
Vara MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:04,5 | -- | 10:57,3 | 5:03,1 |
|
39 |
140 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
25:09,2 |
3:53,5
|
1:12,1
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 Coupé |
|
|
|
9:16,2 | -- | 10:54,8 | 4:58,2 |
|
40 |
102 |
|
Bengt-Arne Gustafsson |
Vara MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
25:11,0 |
3:55,3
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Andersson |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
9:19,6 | -- | 10:53,7 | 4:57,7 |
|
41 |
150 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
25:11,8 |
3:56,1
|
1:56,9
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:07,7 | -- | 10:55,5 | 5:08,6 |
|
42 |
318 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
25:18,4 |
4:02,7
|
1:03,4
|
6,6
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
9:28,3 | -- | 10:50,8 | 4:59,3 |
|
43 |
103 |
|
Glenna Bjur |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
25:30,3 |
4:14,6
|
1:47,1
|
11,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ricard Gelin |
Gnesta MK |
|
Manta |
|
|
Applicant: TeamGlennaRacing |
9:19,1 | -- | 10:54,0 | 5:17,2 |
|
44 |
160 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
25:31,6 |
4:15,9
|
2:16,7
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:45,3 | -- | 10:47,5 | 4:58,8 |
|
45 |
111 |
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
25:39,3 |
4:23,6
|
1:24,3
|
7,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:41,8 | -- | 10:56,9 | 5:00,6 |
|
46 |
112 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
26:02,1 |
4:46,4
|
1:47,1
|
22,8
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
9:54,6 | -- | 11:07,0 | 5:00,5 |
|
47 |
109 |
|
Conny Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
26:18,2 |
5:02,5
|
2:03,2
|
16,1
|
6 |
|
|
Rasmus Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
9:47,4 | -- | 11:20,5 | 5:10,3 |
|
48 |
135 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
26:23,1 |
5:07,4
|
3:51,9
|
4,9
|
11 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
9:53,2 | -- | 11:19,0 | 5:10,9 |
|
49 |
162 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
26:36,1 |
5:20,4
|
3:21,2
|
13,0
|
11 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:51,6 | -- | 11:20,4 | 5:24,1 |
|
50 |
101 |
|
Jari Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
26:37,8 |
5:22,1
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
9:04,1 | -- | 11:13,9 | 6:19,8 |
|
51 |
155 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
27:52,3 |
6:36,6
|
4:37,4
|
1:14,5
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
11:27,7 | -- | 10:58,9 | 5:05,7 |
|
52 |
159 |
|
Per-Åke Jonhsson |
MK Trophy |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
28:41,9 |
7:26,2
|
5:27,0
|
49,6
|
13 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:50,1 | -- | 11:39,1 | 7:12,7 |
|
53 |
115 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
29:52,3 |
8:36,6
|
5:37,3
|
1:10,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
12:04,2 | -- | 12:06,9 | 5:41,2 |
|
54 |
146 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
31:12,9 |
9:57,2
|
8:08,3
|
1:20,6
|
8 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:52,1 | -- | 10:28,3 | 4:52,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|