Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 8:27 | |||||
1 | Bosse Fransson | Teknis MC | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
7:03 | 4:53 | 8:27 | 8:27 | |||||||||||
2 | 69 | Håkan Svensson | Fägre MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 8:47 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||
2 | Anders Sjöberg | Ljungby MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
7:04 | 4:54 | 8:22 | 8:47 | |||||||||||
3 | 79 | Tom Carlsson | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:48 | 21 | 1 | |||
1 | Andreas Andersson | MK Ran | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge | 7:10 | 4:54 | 8:31 | 8:48 | ||||||||||
4 | 73 | Kent Larsson | MK Team Westom | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:59 | 32 | 11 | 11 | ||
2 | Mikael Jansson | Åmåls MK | 940 | ||||||||
7:28 | 5:01 | 8:43 | 8:59 | |||||||||||
5 | 105 | Henrik Andersson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:04 | 37 | 16 | 5 | ||
3 | Christer Sonesson | Bengtsfors MC | 240 Evo | ||||||||
7:19 | 5:11 | 8:41 | 9:04 | |||||||||||
6 | 91 | Magnus Engelbrektsson | MK Team Treske | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:06 | 39 | 2 | |||
1 | Carin Nilsson | MK Team Treske | 242 | ||||||||
7:23 | 5:26 | 8:47 | 9:06 | |||||||||||
7 | 70 | Mikael Brodd | VÖMK | 4 wd | Nissan | 9:07 | 40 | 40 | 1 | ||
3 | Lars Fredrik Petersson | VÖMK | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkasbilplåt i Skänninge | 7:37 | 5:11 | 9:01 | 9:07 | ||||||||||
8 | 75 | Ulrik Ossiansson | Götene MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 9:10 | 43 | 22 | 3 | ||
4 | Clas Larsson | Götene MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: BIGSTENS PLASTINDUSTRI AB | 7:35 | 5:11 | 8:59 | 9:10 | ||||||||||
9 | 103 | Björn Beck | Åmåls MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 9:11 | 44 | 23 | 1 | ||
5 | Johan Svensson | Åmåls MK | Escort | ||||||||
7:45 | 5:27 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||||||||
10 | 87 | Joakim Andersson | Åtvidabergs MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:13 | 46 | 7 | 2 | ||
2 | Tobias Brindmark | Åtvidabergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
7:51 | 5:39 | 9:09 | 9:13 | |||||||||||
11 | 90 | Håkan Broo | Kils MK Bil | B-förare 2wd | VW | 9:15 | 48 | 9 | 2 | ||
3 | Magnus Juhlin | Golf II | |||||||||
7:56 | 5:21 | 8:59 | 9:15 | |||||||||||
12 | 86 | Tomas Henriksson | Hagfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 9:22 | 55 | 16 | 7 | ||
4 | Bosse Westlund | Hagfors MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | 8:03 | 5:24 | 9:25 | 9:22 | ||||||||||
13 | 82 | Wiking Fallgren | SMK Eda | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:23 | 56 | 35 | 1 | ||
6 | Anders Magnusson | SMK Eda | Ascona | ||||||||
7:45 | 5:32 | 9:18 | 9:23 | |||||||||||
14 | 51 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 9:33 | 1:06 | 10 | |||
1 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
7:34 | 5:24 | 9:26 | 9:33 | |||||||||||
14 | 77 | Thomas Blåder | Filipstads MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:33 | 1:06 | 45 | |||
7 | Tommy Magnusson | Storfors MK | 940 | ||||||||
7:32 | 5:21 | 9:07 | 9:33 | |||||||||||
16 | 55 | Jan Hagberg | Borås MK | HRC Klass 5 | Opel | 9:37 | 1:10 | 4 | 4 | ||
2 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
7:58 | 5:37 | 9:39 | 9:37 | |||||||||||
16 | 89 | Magnus Ericsson | Degerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:37 | 1:10 | 31 | |||
5 | Christoffer Johnsson | Laxå MK | 242 | ||||||||
7:48 | 5:18 | 9:14 | 9:37 | |||||||||||
18 | 56 | Per-Åke Forsman | Dals MK | HRC Klass 5 | BMW | 9:40 | 1:13 | 7 | 3 | ||
3 | Dan Johannesson | Dals MK | 2002 | ||||||||
7:59 | 5:33 | 9:43 | 9:40 | |||||||||||
19 | 80 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:43 | 1:16 | 55 | 3 | ||
8 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Örebro | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM Reservdelsspecialisten | 7:13 | 5:11 | 8:39 | 9:43 | ||||||||||
20 | 15 | Andreas Rådström | Östmarks MFF | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 9:48 | 1:21 | 5 | |||
1 | Erik Larsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
8:28 | 5:42 | 9:39 | 9:48 | |||||||||||
20 | 41 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | KRC Klass 3 | Opel | 9:48 | 1:21 | ||||
1 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
Applicant: KOLSVA RÖR AB | 8:15 | 5:42 | 9:45 | 9:48 | ||||||||||
20 | 58 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | HRC Klass 5 | Volvo | 9:48 | 1:21 | 15 | |||
4 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARTFEX | 8:07 | 5:34 | 9:46 | 9:48 | ||||||||||
23 | 25 | Janne Blom | Offerdals MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 9:49 | 1:22 | 1 | |||
1 | Joakim Rinaldo | Finspångs MS | 240 | ||||||||
8:15 | 5:46 | 10:00 | 9:49 | |||||||||||
24 | 23 | Dan Larsson | SMK Trollhättan | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 9:50 | 1:23 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Tomas Blomberg | MK Team Treske | 244 Cobra | ||||||||
8:03 | 5:30 | 9:36 | 9:50 | |||||||||||
24 | 39 | Thomas Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:50 | 1:23 | 2 | |||
2 | Anders Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | Amazon | ||||||||
8:00 | 5:40 | 9:45 | 9:50 | |||||||||||
26 | 27 | Tomas Oscarsson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 9:51 | 1:24 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Karin Carlsson | MK Ratten | 240 | ||||||||
8:01 | 5:32 | 9:46 | 9:51 | |||||||||||
27 | 26 | Pär Nordahl | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 9:54 | 1:27 | 5 | 3 | ||
3 | Petter Walfridsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Mobil 1 Helmia Racing | 8:10 | 5:29 | 9:35 | 9:54 | ||||||||||
28 | 96 | Roger Larsen | MK Team Treske | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:55 | 1:28 | 1 | |||
1 | Claes Skårud | MK Team Westom | 242 | ||||||||
8:20 | 5:53 | 9:39 | 9:55 | |||||||||||
29 | 17 | Fredrik Johansson | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 9:56 | 1:29 | 8 | 1 | ||
3 | Mikael Magnusson | Säffle MC | 244 | ||||||||
8:11 | 5:39 | 9:51 | 9:56 | |||||||||||
29 | 52 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | HRC Klass 5 | Opel | 9:56 | 1:29 | 23 | |||
5 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB | 8:02 | 5:37 | 9:49 | 9:56 | ||||||||||
31 | 45 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:58 | 1:31 | 10 | 2 | ||
3 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122s | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | 8:13 | 5:39 | 9:57 | 9:58 | ||||||||||
32 | 29 | Rune Lindgren | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 9:59 | 1:32 | 10 | 1 | ||
4 | Andreas Karlsson | SMK Trollhättan | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB | 8:19 | 5:36 | 9:47 | 9:59 | ||||||||||
32 | 48 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:59 | 1:32 | 11 | |||
4 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | PV 544 | ||||||||
7:59 | 5:37 | 9:46 | 9:59 | |||||||||||
34 | 46 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 10:04 | 1:37 | 16 | 5 | ||
5 | Stig Bergqvist | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
8:24 | 5:50 | 10:14 | 10:04 | |||||||||||
35 | 28 | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 10:07 | 1:40 | 18 | 3 | ||
5 | Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | 740 | ||||||||
9:25 | 5:33 | 9:49 | 10:07 | |||||||||||
36 | 8 | Marcus Nordström | Likenäs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 10:11 | 1:44 | 4 | |||
1 | Bo-Halvar Halvarsson | Likenäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
8:30 | 5:51 | 10:14 | 10:11 | |||||||||||
36 | 24 | Ingemar Högberg | Munkfors MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 10:11 | 1:44 | 23 | |||
4 | Patrik Olsson | Munkfors MC | 240 | ||||||||
8:37 | 5:50 | 10:09 | 10:11 | |||||||||||
38 | 7 | Maths Andersson | SMK Örebro | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 10:18 | 1:51 | 7 | 7 | ||
2 | Daniel Andersson | SMK Örebro | Golf II | ||||||||
8:25 | 5:47 | 10:12 | 10:18 | |||||||||||
39 | 22 | Robert Svensson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 10:19 | 1:52 | 31 | 1 | ||
5 | Lars- Ove Larsson | 242 | |||||||||
20:40 | 6:06 | 10:16 | 10:19 | |||||||||||
39 | 32 | Per-Olof Flogner | SMK Gävle | KRC Klass 1 | Austin | 10:19 | 1:52 | ||||
1 | Fred Roswall | SMK Hörby | Cooper S | ||||||||
8:43 | 5:57 | 10:27 | 10:19 | |||||||||||
39 | 42 | Jårs Damberg | Kristianstads MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 10:19 | 1:52 | 31 | |||
6 | Brita Damberg | Kristianstads MK | 122s | ||||||||
8:19 | 5:55 | 10:22 | 10:19 | |||||||||||
39 | 43 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 10:19 | 1:52 | 31 | |||
6 | Ronnie Lönn | Mälaröarnas MK | PV Sport | ||||||||
8:26 | 5:45 | 10:10 | 10:19 | |||||||||||
43 | 20 | Niklas Andersson | MK Team Treske | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 10:21 | 1:54 | 33 | 2 | ||
6 | Erik Ås | MK Team Treske | 244 | ||||||||
8:17 | 5:41 | 10:15 | 10:21 | |||||||||||
44 | 12 | Jörgen Larsson | Malungs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 10:29 | 2:02 | 18 | 8 | ||
3 | 99 | ||||||||||
8:53 | 6:00 | 10:36 | 10:29 | |||||||||||
45 | 5 | Andreas Levin | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 10:30 | 2:03 | 1 | |||
1 | Birgitta Levin | Lima MS | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan Olas Bil Biluthyrning i Lima | 8:37 | 5:55 | 10:22 | 10:30 | ||||||||||
46 | 16 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 10:33 | 2:06 | 45 | 3 | ||
7 | Marcus Johansson | Team Skogsåkarna | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | 9:01 | 6:16 | 10:31 | 10:33 | ||||||||||
47 | 21 | Peter Andersson | Årjängs MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 10:36 | 2:09 | 48 | 3 | ||
8 | Thomas Olsson | Årjängs MK | 244 | ||||||||
8:29 | 5:42 | 10:04 | 10:36 | |||||||||||
48 | 63 | Christian Bruce | Säffle MC | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 10:39 | 2:12 | 1:06 | 3 | ||
6 | Leif Bruce | Säffle MC | V4 | ||||||||
8:27 | 5:50 | 12:02 | 10:39 | |||||||||||
49 | 64 | Crister Asklöf | Åtvidabergs Motorklubb | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 10:42 | 2:15 | 1:09 | 3 | ||
7 | Johan Holmudd | V4 | |||||||||
Applicant: Rolands Däck&Biltillklbehör | 8:43 | 6:25 | 10:23 | 10:42 | ||||||||||
50 | 10 | Linus Olsson | Karlstad MC Bil | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 10:46 | 2:19 | 35 | 4 | ||
4 | Daniel Bergkvist | Säffle MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
9:42 | 6:29 | 10:59 | 10:46 | |||||||||||
51 | 50 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 10:54 | 2:27 | 1:06 | 8 | ||
8 | Mikael Rolfsson | Laxå MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9:05 | 6:20 | 10:50 | 10:54 | |||||||||||
52 | 65 | Peter Eriksson | Degerfors RC | HRC Klass 4 | Volvo | 10:56 | 2:29 | 2 | |||
1 | Hans Johansson | PV 544 | |||||||||
8:56 | 6:14 | 10:58 | 10:56 | |||||||||||
53 | 30 | Lars-Erik Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 10:58 | 2:31 | 39 | 2 | ||
2 | Maria Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | 8:54 | 6:14 | 10:45 | 10:58 | ||||||||||
54 | 31 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 11:01 | 2:34 | 42 | 3 | ||
3 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Sv Saab Klubben | 9:00 | 6:13 | 10:49 | 11:01 | ||||||||||
55 | 19 | Marcus Kallin | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 11:07 | 2:40 | 1:19 | 6 | ||
9 | Jan Kallin | Säffle MC | 242 | ||||||||
8:47 | 5:53 | 10:54 | 11:07 | |||||||||||
56 | 6 | Kjell Skoog | Forshaga MC | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 11:08 | 2:41 | 57 | 1 | ||
5 | Bo Jansson | Kils MK Bil | 99 | ||||||||
9:39 | 6:23 | 11:18 | 11:08 | |||||||||||
57 | 36 | Bengt Jonsson | Ludvika MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 11:20 | 2:53 | 1:01 | 12 | ||
4 | Claes Gesteby | Ludvika MS | 96 Sport | ||||||||
9:29 | 6:31 | 11:35 | 11:20 | |||||||||||
58 | 35 | Öved Clasén | Linköpings MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 11:21 | 2:54 | 1:02 | 1 | ||
5 | Britt-Marie Clasén | Linköpings MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 9:13 | 6:19 | 11:14 | 11:21 | ||||||||||
59 | 34 | Sören Ragnarsson | MSK Hammaren | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 11:22 | 2:55 | 1:03 | 1 | ||
6 | Lennart Rönnquist | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | 9:14 | 6:48 | 11:21 | 11:22 | ||||||||||
60 | 13 | Andreas Pihlgren | MK Team Westom | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 11:27 | 3:00 | 1:16 | 5 | ||
6 | Åke Dahlén | MK Team Westom | 96 V4 | ||||||||
9:26 | 6:30 | 11:20 | 11:27 | |||||||||||
61 | 102 | Mikael Wiberg | Storfors MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 11:37 | 3:10 | 1:07 | 10 | ||
2 | Thomas Larsson | Storfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
9:48 | 6:44 | 11:54 | 11:37 | |||||||||||
62 | 33 | Björn Andersson | Linköpings MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 11:45 | 3:18 | 1:26 | 8 | ||
7 | Bertil Lantz | Kvarnvingarnas MK | 96 | ||||||||
9:50 | 6:44 | 11:52 | 11:45 | |||||||||||
63 | 54 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 11:58 | 3:31 | 2:25 | 13 | ||
8 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms BK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | 9:28 | 6:36 | 11:54 | 11:58 | ||||||||||
64 | 4 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 17:31 | 9:04 | 7:01 | 5:33 | ||
3 | Bert Carlson | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | 8:43 | 5:47 | 10:22 | 17:31 | ||||||||||
65 | 11 | Andreas Nilsson | Östmarks MFF | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 21:57 | 13:30 | 11:46 | 4:26 | ||
7 | Ola Syversen | Östmarks MFF | 99 | ||||||||
9:34 | 6:24 | 11:16 | 21:57 | |||||||||||
66 | 49 | Tapio Tiusanen | Ludvika MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 22:13 | 13:46 | 12:25 | 16 | ||
9 | Ulf Åhlander | Ludvika MS | Amazon | ||||||||
9:05 | 6:28 | 11:17 | 22:13 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |