Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 106 | Anders Hedström | MK Ratten | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 4:54 | |||||
1 | Kjell Haglund | MK Ratten | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
7:07 | 4:54 | |||||||||||
2 | 68 | Peter Eriksson | Hallsbergs MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 4:58 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
2 | Anders Wallbom | SMK Örebro | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
7:00 | 4:58 | |||||||||||
3 | 57 | Arne Walfridsson | MK Ratten | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 5:15 | 21 | 17 | |||
1 | Miriam Walfridsson | MK Ratten | V4 | ||||||||
7:41 | 5:15 | |||||||||||
4 | 83 | Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:19 | 25 | 4 | |||
1 | Lars Andersson | Dals MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
7:52 | 5:19 | |||||||||||
5 | 14 | Calle Ward | Fryksdalens MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 5:30 | 36 | 11 | |||
1 | Tobias Jansson | Grums MK | 244 | ||||||||
8:02 | 5:30 | |||||||||||
5 | 40 | Tom Axelsson | KAK Motorsport | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 5:30 | 36 | ||||
1 | Micke Dahl | Teknis MC | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
8:00 | 5:30 | |||||||||||
7 | 104 | Ulf Björk | Säffle MC | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:43 | 49 | 13 | |||
1 | Joakim Andersson | Säffle MC | 240 | ||||||||
8:28 | 5:43 | |||||||||||
8 | 1 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Lancia | 6:01 | 1:07 | 18 | |||
1 | Johan Ericson | Lima MS | Delta | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil,Biluthyrning i Lima | 8:53 | 6:01 | ||||||||||
9 | 44 | Bertil Holmvik | Tidaholms MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:25 | 4:31 | 3:24 | |||
2 | Rolf Törnberg | Tidaholms MK | PV 544 | ||||||||
9:10 | 9:25 Penalties 20 | |||||||||||
10 | 66 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 21:47 | 16:53 | 16:53 | 12:22 | ||
3 | Bosse Fransson | Teknis MC | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
7:03 | 4:53 Penalties 16:54 | |||||||||||
11 | 69 | Håkan Svensson | Fägre MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 22:03 | 17:09 | 17:09 | 16 | ||
4 | Anders Sjöberg | Ljungby MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
7:04 | 4:54 Penalties 17:09 | |||||||||||
12 | 79 | Tom Carlsson | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:13 | 17:19 | 16:54 | 10 | ||
2 | Andreas Andersson | MK Ran | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge | 7:10 | 4:54 Penalties 17:19 | ||||||||||
13 | 73 | Kent Larsson | MK Team Westom | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:43 | 17:49 | 17:24 | 30 | ||
3 | Mikael Jansson | Åmåls MK | 940 | ||||||||
7:28 | 5:01 Penalties 17:42 | |||||||||||
14 | 105 | Henrik Andersson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:56 | 18:02 | 17:37 | 13 | ||
4 | Christer Sonesson | Bengtsfors MC | 240 Evo | ||||||||
7:19 | 5:11 Penalties 17:45 | |||||||||||
15 | 70 | Mikael Brodd | VÖMK | 4 wd | Nissan | 23:19 | 18:25 | 18:25 | 23 | ||
5 | Lars Fredrik Petersson | VÖMK | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkasbilplåt i Skänninge | 7:37 | 5:11 Penalties 18:08 | ||||||||||
15 | 91 | Magnus Engelbrektsson | MK Team Treske | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 23:19 | 18:25 | ||||
1 | Carin Nilsson | MK Team Treske | 242 | ||||||||
7:23 | 5:26 Penalties 17:53 | |||||||||||
17 | 75 | Ulrik Ossiansson | Götene MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 23:20 | 18:26 | 18:01 | 1 | ||
5 | Clas Larsson | Götene MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: BIGSTENS PLASTINDUSTRI AB | 7:35 | 5:11 Penalties 18:09 | ||||||||||
18 | 80 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 23:33 | 18:39 | 18:14 | 13 | ||
6 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Örebro | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM Reservdelsspecialisten | 7:13 | 5:11 Penalties 18:22 | ||||||||||
19 | 90 | Håkan Broo | Kils MK Bil | B-förare 2wd | VW | 23:35 | 18:41 | 16 | 2 | ||
2 | Magnus Juhlin | Golf II | |||||||||
7:56 | 5:21 Penalties 18:14 | |||||||||||
20 | 103 | Björn Beck | Åmåls MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 23:49 | 18:55 | 18:30 | 14 | ||
7 | Johan Svensson | Åmåls MK | Escort | ||||||||
7:45 | 5:27 Penalties 18:22 | |||||||||||
21 | 77 | Thomas Blåder | Filipstads MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 24:01 | 19:07 | 18:42 | 12 | ||
8 | Tommy Magnusson | Storfors MK | 940 | ||||||||
7:32 | 5:21 Penalties 18:40 | |||||||||||
21 | 87 | Joakim Andersson | Åtvidabergs MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 24:01 | 19:07 | 42 | |||
3 | Tobias Brindmark | Åtvidabergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
7:51 | 5:39 Penalties 18:22 | |||||||||||
23 | 89 | Magnus Ericsson | Degerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 24:09 | 19:15 | 50 | 8 | ||
4 | Christoffer Johnsson | Laxå MK | 242 | ||||||||
7:48 | 5:18 Penalties 18:51 | |||||||||||
24 | 86 | Tomas Henriksson | Hagfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 24:11 | 19:17 | 52 | 2 | ||
5 | Bosse Westlund | Hagfors MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | 8:03 | 5:24 Penalties 18:47 | ||||||||||
25 | 82 | Wiking Fallgren | SMK Eda | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 24:13 | 19:19 | 18:54 | 2 | ||
9 | Anders Magnusson | SMK Eda | Ascona | ||||||||
7:45 | 5:32 Penalties 18:41 | |||||||||||
26 | 51 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 24:23 | 19:29 | 19:08 | 10 | ||
2 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
7:34 | 5:24 Penalties 18:59 | |||||||||||
27 | 55 | Jan Hagberg | Borås MK | HRC Klass 5 | Opel | 24:53 | 19:59 | 19:38 | 30 | ||
3 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
7:58 | 5:37 Penalties 19:16 | |||||||||||
28 | 23 | Dan Larsson | SMK Trollhättan | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 24:56 | 20:02 | 19:26 | 3 | ||
2 | Tomas Blomberg | MK Team Treske | 244 Cobra | ||||||||
8:03 | 5:30 Penalties 19:26 | |||||||||||
28 | 56 | Per-Åke Forsman | Dals MK | HRC Klass 5 | BMW | 24:56 | 20:02 | 19:41 | |||
4 | Dan Johannesson | Dals MK | 2002 | ||||||||
7:59 | 5:33 Penalties 19:23 | |||||||||||
30 | 26 | Pär Nordahl | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 24:58 | 20:04 | 2 | |||
1 | Petter Walfridsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Mobil 1 Helmia Racing | 8:10 | 5:29 Penalties 19:29 | ||||||||||
31 | 58 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | HRC Klass 5 | Volvo | 25:08 | 20:14 | 19:53 | 10 | ||
5 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARTFEX | 8:07 | 5:34 Penalties 19:34 | ||||||||||
32 | 15 | Andreas Rådström | Östmarks MFF | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 25:09 | 20:15 | 19:39 | 1 | ||
3 | Erik Larsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
8:28 | 5:42 Penalties 19:27 | |||||||||||
32 | 27 | Tomas Oscarsson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 25:09 | 20:15 | 11 | |||
2 | Karin Carlsson | MK Ratten | 240 | ||||||||
8:01 | 5:32 Penalties 19:37 | |||||||||||
34 | 39 | Thomas Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 25:15 | 20:21 | 19:45 | 6 | ||
3 | Anders Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | Amazon | ||||||||
8:00 | 5:40 Penalties 19:35 | |||||||||||
34 | 41 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | KRC Klass 3 | Opel | 25:15 | 20:21 | 19:45 | |||
3 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
Applicant: KOLSVA RÖR AB | 8:15 | 5:42 Penalties 19:33 | ||||||||||
36 | 48 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 25:22 | 20:28 | 19:52 | 7 | ||
5 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | PV 544 | ||||||||
7:59 | 5:37 Penalties 19:45 | |||||||||||
36 | 52 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | HRC Klass 5 | Opel | 25:22 | 20:28 | 20:07 | |||
6 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB | 8:02 | 5:37 Penalties 19:45 | ||||||||||
38 | 17 | Fredrik Johansson | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 25:26 | 20:32 | 19:56 | 4 | ||
4 | Mikael Magnusson | Säffle MC | 244 | ||||||||
8:11 | 5:39 Penalties 19:47 | |||||||||||
39 | 96 | Roger Larsen | MK Team Treske | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 25:27 | 20:33 | 19:44 | 1 | ||
2 | Claes Skårud | MK Team Westom | 242 | ||||||||
8:20 | 5:53 Penalties 19:34 | |||||||||||
40 | 28 | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 25:29 | 20:35 | 31 | 2 | ||
3 | Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | 740 | ||||||||
9:25 | 5:33 Penalties 19:56 | |||||||||||
41 | 45 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 25:34 | 20:40 | 20:04 | 5 | ||
6 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122s | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | 8:13 | 5:39 Penalties 19:55 | ||||||||||
42 | 25 | Janne Blom | Offerdals MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 25:35 | 20:41 | 37 | 1 | ||
4 | Joakim Rinaldo | Finspångs MS | 240 | ||||||||
8:15 | 5:46 Penalties 19:49 | |||||||||||
43 | 29 | Rune Lindgren | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 25:42 | 20:48 | 44 | 7 | ||
5 | Andreas Karlsson | SMK Trollhättan | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB | 8:19 | 5:36 Penalties 20:06 | ||||||||||
44 | 46 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 26:08 | 21:14 | 20:38 | 26 | ||
7 | Stig Bergqvist | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
8:24 | 5:50 Penalties 20:18 | |||||||||||
45 | 24 | Ingemar Högberg | Munkfors MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 26:10 | 21:16 | 20:40 | 2 | ||
5 | Patrik Olsson | Munkfors MC | 240 | ||||||||
8:37 | 5:50 Penalties 20:20 | |||||||||||
46 | 43 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 26:14 | 21:20 | 20:44 | 4 | ||
8 | Ronnie Lönn | Mälaröarnas MK | PV Sport | ||||||||
8:26 | 5:45 Penalties 20:29 | |||||||||||
47 | 8 | Marcus Nordström | Likenäs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 26:16 | 21:22 | 2 | |||
1 | Bo-Halvar Halvarsson | Likenäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
8:30 | 5:51 Penalties 20:25 | |||||||||||
48 | 7 | Maths Andersson | SMK Örebro | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 26:17 | 21:23 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Daniel Andersson | SMK Örebro | Golf II | ||||||||
8:25 | 5:47 Penalties 20:30 | |||||||||||
48 | 20 | Niklas Andersson | MK Team Treske | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 26:17 | 21:23 | 20:47 | |||
6 | Erik Ås | MK Team Treske | 244 | ||||||||
8:17 | 5:41 Penalties 20:36 | |||||||||||
50 | 21 | Peter Andersson | Årjängs MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 26:22 | 21:28 | 20:52 | 5 | ||
7 | Thomas Olsson | Årjängs MK | 244 | ||||||||
8:29 | 5:42 Penalties 20:40 | |||||||||||
51 | 42 | Jårs Damberg | Kristianstads MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 26:36 | 21:42 | 21:06 | 14 | ||
9 | Brita Damberg | Kristianstads MK | 122s | ||||||||
8:19 | 5:55 Penalties 20:41 | |||||||||||
52 | 22 | Robert Svensson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 26:41 | 21:47 | 21:11 | 5 | ||
8 | Lars- Ove Larsson | 242 | |||||||||
20:40 | 6:06 Penalties 20:35 | |||||||||||
53 | 32 | Per-Olof Flogner | SMK Gävle | KRC Klass 1 | Austin | 26:43 | 21:49 | 2 | |||
1 | Fred Roswall | SMK Hörby | Cooper S | ||||||||
8:43 | 5:57 Penalties 20:46 | |||||||||||
54 | 5 | Andreas Levin | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 26:47 | 21:53 | 20:46 | 4 | ||
2 | Birgitta Levin | Lima MS | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan Olas Bil Biluthyrning i Lima | 8:37 | 5:55 Penalties 20:52 | ||||||||||
55 | 12 | Jörgen Larsson | Malungs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 27:05 | 22:11 | 49 | 18 | ||
3 | 99 | ||||||||||
8:53 | 6:00 Penalties 21:05 | |||||||||||
56 | 16 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 27:20 | 22:26 | 21:50 | 15 | ||
9 | Marcus Johansson | Team Skogsåkarna | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | 9:01 | 6:16 Penalties 21:04 | ||||||||||
57 | 64 | Crister Asklöf | Åtvidabergs Motorklubb | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 27:30 | 22:36 | 22:15 | 10 | ||
7 | Johan Holmudd | V4 | |||||||||
Applicant: Rolands Däck&Biltillklbehör | 8:43 | 6:25 Penalties 21:05 | ||||||||||
58 | 19 | Marcus Kallin | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 27:54 | 23:00 | 22:24 | 24 | ||
10 | Jan Kallin | Säffle MC | 242 | ||||||||
8:47 | 5:53 Penalties 22:01 | |||||||||||
59 | 30 | Lars-Erik Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 27:57 | 23:03 | 1:14 | 3 | ||
2 | Maria Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | 8:54 | 6:14 Penalties 21:43 | ||||||||||
60 | 31 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 28:03 | 23:09 | 1:20 | 6 | ||
3 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Sv Saab Klubben | 9:00 | 6:13 Penalties 21:50 | ||||||||||
61 | 50 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 28:04 | 23:10 | 22:34 | 1 | ||
10 | Mikael Rolfsson | Laxå MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9:05 | 6:20 Penalties 21:44 | |||||||||||
62 | 65 | Peter Eriksson | Degerfors RC | HRC Klass 4 | Volvo | 28:08 | 23:14 | 4 | |||
1 | Hans Johansson | PV 544 | |||||||||
8:56 | 6:14 Penalties 21:54 | |||||||||||
63 | 10 | Linus Olsson | Karlstad MC Bil | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 28:14 | 23:20 | 1:58 | 6 | ||
4 | Daniel Bergkvist | Säffle MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
9:42 | 6:29 Penalties 21:45 | |||||||||||
64 | 63 | Christian Bruce | Säffle MC | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 28:31 | 23:37 | 23:16 | 17 | ||
8 | Leif Bruce | Säffle MC | V4 | ||||||||
8:27 | 5:50 Penalties 22:41 | |||||||||||
65 | 6 | Kjell Skoog | Forshaga MC | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 28:49 | 23:55 | 2:33 | 18 | ||
5 | Bo Jansson | Kils MK Bil | 99 | ||||||||
9:39 | 6:23 Penalties 22:26 | |||||||||||
66 | 35 | Öved Clasén | Linköpings MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 28:54 | 24:00 | 2:11 | 5 | ||
4 | Britt-Marie Clasén | Linköpings MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 9:13 | 6:19 Penalties 22:35 | ||||||||||
67 | 13 | Andreas Pihlgren | MK Team Westom | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 29:17 | 24:23 | 3:01 | 23 | ||
6 | Åke Dahlén | MK Team Westom | 96 V4 | ||||||||
9:26 | 6:30 Penalties 22:47 | |||||||||||
68 | 36 | Bengt Jonsson | Ludvika MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 29:26 | 24:32 | 2:43 | 9 | ||
5 | Claes Gesteby | Ludvika MS | 96 Sport | ||||||||
9:29 | 6:31 Penalties 22:55 | |||||||||||
69 | 34 | Sören Ragnarsson | MSK Hammaren | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 29:31 | 24:37 | 2:48 | 5 | ||
6 | Lennart Rönnquist | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | 9:14 | 6:48 Penalties 22:43 | ||||||||||
70 | 102 | Mikael Wiberg | Storfors MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 30:15 | 25:21 | 24:14 | 44 | ||
3 | Thomas Larsson | Storfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
9:48 | 6:44 Penalties 23:31 | |||||||||||
71 | 54 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 30:28 | 25:34 | 25:13 | 13 | ||
9 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms BK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | 9:28 | 6:36 Penalties 23:52 | ||||||||||
72 | 33 | Björn Andersson | Linköpings MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 30:31 | 25:37 | 3:48 | 3 | ||
7 | Bertil Lantz | Kvarnvingarnas MK | 96 | ||||||||
9:50 | 6:44 Penalties 23:47 | |||||||||||
73 | 4 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 33:50 | 28:56 | 27:49 | 3:19 | ||
4 | Bert Carlson | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | 8:43 | 5:47 Penalties 28:03 | ||||||||||
74 | 11 | Andreas Nilsson | Östmarks MFF | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 39:57 | 35:03 | 13:41 | 6:07 | ||
7 | Ola Syversen | Östmarks MFF | 99 | ||||||||
9:34 | 6:24 Penalties 33:33 | |||||||||||
75 | 49 | Tapio Tiusanen | Ludvika MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 40:38 | 35:44 | 35:08 | 41 | ||
11 | Ulf Åhlander | Ludvika MS | Amazon | ||||||||
9:05 | 6:28 Penalties 34:10 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |