2012-05-12
Mälarrallyt
Official final
After SS 3
182 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
42 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
8:43,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
3:10,2 | 2:20,7 | 3:12,1 |
|
2 |
47 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
8:48,9 |
5,9
|
5,9
|
5,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
3:13,2 | 2:26,5 | 3:09,2 |
|
3 |
48 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:53,3 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
3:13,0 | 2:23,6 | 3:16,7 |
|
4 |
33 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:57,2 |
14,2
|
14,2
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
3:17,3 | 2:24,2 | 3:15,7 |
|
5 |
30 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:59,9 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Patrick Sjödahl |
Nollåtta MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
3:16,2 | 2:28,9 | 3:14,8 |
|
6 |
35 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
9:04,5 |
21,5
|
21,5
|
4,6
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:18,6 | 2:26,6 | 3:19,3 |
|
7 |
34 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:06,6 |
23,6
|
23,6
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
3:18,9 | 2:26,4 | 3:21,3 |
|
8 |
28 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
9:07,7 |
24,7
|
24,7
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:20,1 | 2:26,4 | 3:21,2 |
|
9 |
49 |
|
Lasse Mothander |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
9:08,2 |
25,2
|
25,2
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Boo |
Gnesta MK |
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
|
3:21,9 | 2:25,1 | 3:21,2 |
|
10 |
94 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:08,9 |
25,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:17,8 | 2:27,2 | 3:23,9 |
|
11 |
46 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:10,2 |
27,2
|
27,2
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:18,7 | 2:26,4 | 3:25,1 |
|
12 |
36 |
|
Fredrik Jonson |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
9:10,8 |
27,8
|
27,8
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: ANLÄGGNINGSSPECIALISTEN AB |
3:22,1 | 2:26,1 | 3:22,6 |
|
13 |
37 |
|
Nicklas Hjerpe |
Norrköping |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:12,0 |
29,0
|
29,0
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköping |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:23,9 | 2:28,2 | 3:19,9 |
|
14 |
61 |
|
Christopher Zeijlon |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:12,1 |
29,1
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:22,0 | 2:29,2 | 3:20,9 |
|
15 |
29 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:12,7 |
29,7
|
29,7
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
3:15,1 | 2:22,9 | 3:24,7 |
|
16 |
38 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:12,9 |
29,9
|
29,9
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: Sandå Sverige AB |
3:20,3 | 2:27,0 | 3:25,6 |
|
17 |
162 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
9:13,7 |
30,7
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Erixon |
Nässjö MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:20,7 | 2:29,9 | 3:23,1 |
|
18 |
39 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:16,9 |
33,9
|
33,9
|
3,2
|
15 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:27,7 | 2:30,0 | 3:19,2 |
|
19 |
82 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:19,1 |
36,1
|
10,2
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik |
3:19,2 | 2:27,6 | 3:32,3 |
|
20 |
95 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
9:21,2 |
38,2
|
12,3
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
3:24,5 | 2:28,2 | 3:28,5 |
|
21 |
66 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:22,7 |
39,7
|
13,8
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
3:26,1 | 2:28,7 | 3:27,9 |
|
22 |
74 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:23,8 |
40,8
|
14,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
3:25,6 | 2:32,3 | 3:25,9 |
|
23 |
69 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
9:26,2 |
43,2
|
17,3
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
3:28,3 | 2:29,1 | 3:28,8 |
|
24 |
169 |
|
Kimmo Frondelius |
Katrineholms MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:26,4 |
43,4
|
12,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: RALLY FOUR FUN |
3:26,7 | 2:31,4 | 3:28,3 |
|
25 |
64 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:26,6 |
43,6
|
17,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: PROMT AB |
3:28,9 | 2:31,8 | 3:25,9 |
|
26 |
85 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:26,7 |
43,7
|
17,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:24,7 | 2:30,3 | 3:31,7 |
|
27 |
57 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:27,6 |
44,6
|
18,7
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Leif Nordlund |
Fagersta MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslund Åkeri AB |
3:29,7 | 2:34,3 | 3:23,6 |
|
28 |
55 |
|
Anders Hultberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:28,5 |
45,5
|
19,6
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Karl Malmberg |
Gotlands MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:28,5 | 2:32,3 | 3:27,7 |
|
29 |
80 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:28,7 |
45,7
|
19,8
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Marcus Wengrud |
Almunge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: järbo alltech |
3:25,0 | 2:30,1 | 3:33,6 |
|
30 |
99 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:29,8 |
46,8
|
20,9
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:27,1 | 2:33,4 | 3:29,3 |
|
31 |
51 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
9:30,8 |
47,8
|
21,9
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
3:31,9 | 2:33,1 | 3:25,8 |
|
32 |
183 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:32,0 |
49,0
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
SMK Kungsör |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:28,2 | 2:32,8 | 3:31,0 |
|
33 |
87 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:32,9 |
49,9
|
24,0
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Lasse Savander |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:25,5 | 2:30,3 | 3:37,1 |
|
34 |
59 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:33,8 |
50,8
|
24,9
|
0,9
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Katrineholm MK |
|
Golf III Kit Car |
|
|
|
3:30,8 | 2:32,6 | 3:30,4 |
|
34 |
71 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:33,8 |
50,8
|
24,9
|
|
16 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:32,0 | 2:30,4 | 3:31,4 |
|
34 |
171 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Nollåtta MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:33,8 |
50,8
|
20,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
3:23,7 | 2:35,4 | 3:34,7 |
|
37 |
86 |
|
Sebastian Malm |
MK Speed |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
9:34,5 |
51,5
|
25,6
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Escort Maxi |
|
|
Applicant: RAMIRENT AB |
3:29,2 | 2:30,5 | 3:34,8 |
|
38 |
52 |
|
Tobbe Pettersson |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:34,7 |
51,7
|
25,8
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Lundström |
Gotlands MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:30,5 | 2:35,7 | 3:28,5 |
|
39 |
75 |
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:36,6 |
53,6
|
27,7
|
1,9
|
20 |
|
|
Pär Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ingemars garage ab |
3:28,6 | 2:33,3 | 3:34,7 |
|
40 |
67 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:36,8 |
53,8
|
27,9
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
3:30,9 | 2:34,0 | 3:31,9 |
|
41 |
174 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:37,9 |
54,9
|
5,9
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:26,4 | 2:31,2 | 3:40,3 |
|
42 |
70 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
9:38,4 |
55,4
|
29,5
|
0,5
|
22 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
3:28,6 | 2:32,8 | 3:37,0 |
|
43 |
17 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
9:38,7 |
55,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB |
3:29,1 | 2:34,3 | 3:35,3 |
|
44 |
53 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:39,4 |
56,4
|
30,5
|
0,7
|
23 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
3:30,3 | 2:34,1 | 3:35,0 |
|
45 |
100 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:39,5 |
56,5
|
30,6
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
3:29,9 | 2:35,0 | 3:34,6 |
|
46 |
97 |
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:39,6 |
56,6
|
30,7
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Carolin Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A I VAXHOLM |
3:31,7 | 2:35,5 | 3:32,4 |
|
47 |
27 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
9:39,9 |
56,9
|
1,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niclas Bratterud |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
911 Carrera |
|
|
|
3:32,3 | 2:33,5 | 3:34,1 |
|
48 |
186 |
|
Tomas Ingberg |
Gnesta MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:40,2 |
57,2
|
8,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lund |
Gnesta MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:31,0 | 2:33,2 | 3:36,0 |
|
49 |
196 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:40,6 |
57,6
|
8,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:30,9 | 2:33,0 | 3:36,7 |
|
50 |
76 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:41,2 |
58,2
|
32,3
|
0,6
|
26 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:27,2 | 2:33,8 | 3:40,2 |
|
51 |
181 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:41,3 |
58,3
|
9,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Berggren |
Linköpings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:30,4 | 2:32,5 | 3:38,4 |
|
52 |
45 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:43,0 |
1:00,0
|
1:00,0
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:23,9 | 2:34,1 | 3:35,0 |
|
53 |
178 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:43,1 |
1:00,1
|
11,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
3:36,3 | 2:35,5 | 3:31,3 |
|
53 |
198 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:43,1 |
1:00,1
|
11,1
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Westling |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:31,2 | 2:30,6 | 3:41,3 |
|
55 |
63 |
|
Ola Parkheden |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:43,2 |
1:00,2
|
34,3
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf Multifuel |
|
|
|
3:38,0 | 2:36,5 | 3:28,7 |
|
56 |
208 |
|
Torbjörn Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:43,8 |
1:00,8
|
11,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:32,7 | 2:35,8 | 3:35,3 |
|
57 |
160 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
9:44,4 |
1:01,4
|
30,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:33,7 | 2:36,2 | 3:34,5 |
|
58 |
24 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:44,6 |
1:01,6
|
5,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Olle Green |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
3:31,7 | 2:35,7 | 3:37,2 |
|
59 |
84 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
9:44,8 |
1:01,8
|
35,9
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
3:34,3 | 2:35,4 | 3:35,1 |
|
60 |
88 |
|
Andreas Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:45,6 |
1:02,6
|
36,7
|
0,8
|
29 |
|
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Ascona B 2.4i |
|
|
|
3:33,4 | 2:38,1 | 3:34,1 |
|
61 |
77 |
|
Ragnar Öknegård |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:47,0 |
1:04,0
|
38,1
|
1,4
|
30 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:37,7 | 2:34,3 | 3:35,0 |
|
62 |
91 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:48,4 |
1:05,4
|
39,5
|
1,4
|
31 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:30,7 | 2:33,1 | 3:44,6 |
|
63 |
72 |
|
Björn Pauli |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:49,2 |
1:06,2
|
40,3
|
0,8
|
32 |
|
|
Emil Hultin |
Östergyllen RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:33,3 | 2:35,5 | 3:40,4 |
|
64 |
54 |
|
Patrik Olsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:49,9 |
1:06,9
|
41,0
|
0,7
|
33 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB |
3:35,0 | 2:39,7 | 3:35,2 |
|
65 |
79 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:50,4 |
1:07,4
|
41,5
|
0,5
|
34 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
3:34,7 | 2:35,2 | 3:40,5 |
|
66 |
92 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:52,1 |
1:09,1
|
43,2
|
1,7
|
35 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
3:34,5 | 2:35,6 | 3:42,0 |
|
67 |
200 |
|
Joakim Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
9:52,7 |
1:09,7
|
20,7
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
3:36,2 | 2:32,9 | 3:43,6 |
|
68 |
165 |
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:53,5 |
1:10,5
|
39,8
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Sundqvist |
Gnesta MK |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
3:33,2 | 2:40,1 | 3:40,2 |
|
69 |
201 |
|
Andreas Frölander |
Gotlands MF BK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
9:54,2 |
1:11,2
|
22,2
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Storm |
Nässjö MK |
|
ZX |
|
|
|
3:34,4 | 2:38,2 | 3:41,6 |
|
70 |
78 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
9:54,4 |
1:11,4
|
45,5
|
0,2
|
36 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
3:37,4 | 2:36,1 | 3:40,9 |
|
71 |
68 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
9:54,8 |
1:11,8
|
45,9
|
0,4
|
37 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3:33,0 | 2:41,1 | 3:40,7 |
|
72 |
107 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
9:56,4 |
1:13,4
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättqn |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'learys Racing |
3:37,4 | 2:37,9 | 3:41,1 |
|
73 |
98 |
|
Niclas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:58,7 |
1:15,7
|
49,8
|
2,3
|
38 |
|
|
Linn Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM.NU |
3:25,2 | 2:32,0 | 4:01,5 |
|
74 |
170 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:59,0 |
1:16,0
|
45,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
3:35,2 | 2:38,6 | 3:25,2 |
|
75 |
62 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
9:59,4 |
1:16,4
|
50,5
|
0,4
|
39 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
4:01,7 | 2:32,0 | 3:25,7 |
|
76 |
15 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
9:59,7 |
1:16,7
|
21,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
Ascona À |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin och Service AB |
3:50,1 | 2:38,9 | 3:30,7 |
|
77 |
163 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:00,2 |
1:17,2
|
46,5
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB |
3:31,6 | 2:35,2 | 3:43,4 |
|
78 |
110 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:00,4 |
1:17,4
|
4,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851 |
3:36,7 | 2:43,3 | 3:40,4 |
|
79 |
89 |
|
Casper Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:00,9 |
1:17,9
|
52,0
|
0,5
|
40 |
|
|
Tord Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:37,0 | 2:39,4 | 3:44,5 |
|
80 |
182 |
|
Mikael Lindwall |
Norrköpings MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:01,6 |
1:18,6
|
29,6
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Jemsö |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:40,8 | 2:39,5 | 3:41,3 |
|
81 |
167 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:02,6 |
1:19,6
|
48,9
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Linus Hillström |
MK Rimo |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: RIFLEX SPORT |
3:37,8 | 2:40,2 | 3:44,6 |
|
82 |
103 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:03,7 |
1:20,7
|
7,3
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Per Schlegd |
SMK Arboga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:39,0 | 2:41,4 | 3:43,3 |
|
83 |
60 |
|
Johan Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:04,0 |
1:21,0
|
55,1
|
0,3
|
41 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
3:40,0 | 2:41,7 | 3:42,3 |
|
84 |
1 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:04,3 |
1:21,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
3:44,5 | 2:42,8 | 3:37,0 |
|
85 |
191 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:05,2 |
1:22,2
|
33,2
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:37,1 | 2:40,5 | 3:47,6 |
|
86 |
185 |
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:05,3 |
1:22,3
|
33,3
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:41,2 | 2:39,1 | 3:45,0 |
|
87 |
104 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:05,9 |
1:22,9
|
9,5
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:41,8 | 2:38,7 | 3:45,4 |
|
88 |
83 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
10:07,7 |
1:24,7
|
58,8
|
1,8
|
42 |
|
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
9-3 Kit Car |
|
|
|
3:34,4 | 2:46,2 | 3:47,1 |
|
88 |
115 |
|
Emil Kåberg |
Laxå MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:07,7 |
1:24,7
|
11,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
3:44,5 | 2:41,6 | 3:41,6 |
|
90 |
175 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:08,7 |
1:25,7
|
36,7
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Kristofer Dahlström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:36,5 | 2:45,0 | 3:47,2 |
|
90 |
197 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:08,7 |
1:25,7
|
36,7
|
|
14 |
|
|
Ellinor Grönfors |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:45,9 | 2:43,1 | 3:39,7 |
|
92 |
19 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:09,2 |
1:26,2
|
30,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
3:42,8 | 2:42,4 | 3:44,0 |
|
92 |
108 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:09,2 |
1:26,2
|
12,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:45,8 | 2:42,4 | 3:41,0 |
|
94 |
58 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
10:09,9 |
1:26,9
|
1:01,0
|
0,7
|
43 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM Racing AB |
3:38,5 | 2:47,6 | 3:43,8 |
|
94 |
105 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:09,9 |
1:26,9
|
13,5
|
|
7 |
|
|
Tapio Palola |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:42,1 | 2:41,2 | 3:46,6 |
|
96 |
102 |
|
Magnus Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:10,1 |
1:27,1
|
13,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:44,8 | 2:42,1 | 3:43,2 |
|
97 |
111 |
|
Michael Lindsmyr |
Ydre MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:10,2 |
1:27,2
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Michael Holm |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:43,3 | 2:40,8 | 3:46,1 |
|
98 |
214 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:11,0 |
1:28,0
|
39,0
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:42,3 | 2:42,6 | 3:46,1 |
|
99 |
204 |
|
Peter Flink |
Teknis MC |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:11,8 |
1:28,8
|
|
0,8
|
17 |
|
|
Hans Jonsson |
Nora MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
3:45,4 | 2:41,9 | 3:44,5 |
|
100 |
114 |
|
Andreas Björkman |
Degerfors RC |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:12,3 |
1:29,3
|
15,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Robert Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:42,4 | 2:41,0 | 3:48,9 |
|
101 |
93 |
|
Hans Gustafsson |
Västerås MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:12,4 |
1:29,4
|
|
0,1
|
44 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
Applicant: Harmonidörrar AB |
3:31,7 | 2:37,9 | 3:52,8 |
|
102 |
225 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:12,9 |
1:29,9
|
40,9
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:44,2 | 2:34,8 | 3:53,9 |
|
103 |
126 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:15,2 |
1:32,2
|
18,8
|
2,3
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:42,5 | 2:40,2 | 3:52,5 |
|
104 |
129 |
|
Johan Gunnarsson |
Tjust MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:16,3 |
1:33,3
|
19,9
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:44,8 | 2:40,5 | 3:51,0 |
|
105 |
206 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:17,1 |
1:34,1
|
45,1
|
0,8
|
19 |
|
|
Jennie Ragnarsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
3:35,6 | 2:40,7 | 4:00,8 |
|
106 |
188 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
10:17,3 |
1:34,3
|
45,3
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
900 T16 |
|
|
|
3:41,7 | 2:42,4 | 3:53,2 |
|
107 |
190 |
|
Mikael Olsson |
Gotlands Motorförening |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:17,4 |
1:34,4
|
45,4
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Jonas Sigren |
Gotlands Motorförening |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3:42,9 | 2:42,4 | 3:52,1 |
|
108 |
166 |
|
Jimmy Svensson |
08 MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:17,7 |
1:34,7
|
1:04,0
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jennie Lindqvist |
08 MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
3:38,9 | 2:47,4 | 3:51,4 |
|
109 |
195 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:17,9 |
1:34,9
|
45,9
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Marie Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:40,0 | 2:43,8 | 3:54,1 |
|
110 |
117 |
|
Christopher Tottie |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:18,6 |
1:35,6
|
22,2
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:43,2 | 2:44,5 | 3:50,9 |
|
111 |
194 |
|
Peter Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:19,6 |
1:36,6
|
47,6
|
1,0
|
23 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:44,1 | 2:47,2 | 3:48,3 |
|
112 |
12 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:19,8 |
1:36,8
|
41,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:48,3 | 2:47,6 | 3:43,9 |
|
113 |
6 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:21,6 |
1:38,6
|
17,3
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:49,3 | 2:48,4 | 3:43,9 |
|
114 |
141 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:22,6 |
1:39,6
|
26,2
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
3:48,1 | 2:45,2 | 3:49,3 |
|
115 |
144 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:24,7 |
1:41,7
|
28,3
|
2,1
|
15 |
|
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:51,1 | 2:43,8 | 3:49,8 |
|
116 |
116 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:25,0 |
1:42,0
|
28,6
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:49,9 | 2:43,7 | 3:51,4 |
|
117 |
172 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
10:26,9 |
1:43,9
|
1:13,2
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
3:42,1 | 2:41,2 | 4:03,6 |
|
117 |
199 |
|
Robert Norss |
Team Skogsåkarna |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
10:26,9 |
1:43,9
|
54,9
|
|
24 |
|
|
Alexander Evertsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
3:48,9 | 2:43,4 | 3:54,6 |
|
119 |
123 |
|
Jonas Sjöman |
Flens MS |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:27,2 |
1:44,2
|
30,8
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Alexander Fammè |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:47,5 | 2:45,4 | 3:54,3 |
|
119 |
176 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:27,2 |
1:44,2
|
55,2
|
|
25 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:49,1 | 2:45,3 | 3:52,8 |
|
121 |
113 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:27,4 |
1:44,4
|
31,0
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
3:50,1 | 2:45,4 | 3:51,9 |
|
121 |
137 |
|
Ronnie Ivarsson |
Storfors MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:27,4 |
1:44,4
|
31,0
|
|
18 |
|
|
Niklas Lundkvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:50,0 | 2:43,1 | 3:54,3 |
|
123 |
7 |
|
Victor Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:29,1 |
1:46,1
|
24,8
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Blom |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG-Trafik AB |
3:52,6 | 2:50,5 | 3:46,0 |
|
123 |
139 |
|
Micke Larsson |
Rönne MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:29,1 |
1:46,1
|
32,7
|
|
20 |
|
|
Mats Carlsson |
Rönne MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE LAXÅ |
3:50,7 | 2:47,2 | 3:51,2 |
|
125 |
209 |
|
Micke Persson |
Fagersta MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:29,6 |
1:46,6
|
57,6
|
0,5
|
26 |
|
|
Thomas Henriksson |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:11,3 | 2:33,9 | 3:44,4 |
|
126 |
122 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:31,0 |
1:48,0
|
34,6
|
1,4
|
21 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:47,5 | 2:44,8 | 3:58,7 |
|
127 |
192 |
|
Thomas Eriksson |
MK Speed |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
10:31,1 |
1:48,1
|
59,1
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
3:48,6 | 2:46,5 | 3:56,0 |
|
128 |
16 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:31,2 |
1:48,2
|
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strägnäs |
3:38,7 | 2:39,6 | 4:12,9 |
|
129 |
11 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:31,3 |
1:48,3
|
52,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:51,2 | 2:49,8 | 3:50,3 |
|
130 |
5 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
10:31,5 |
1:48,5
|
27,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
3:53,3 | 2:49,9 | 3:48,3 |
|
131 |
173 |
|
Anton Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:31,8 |
1:48,8
|
59,8
|
0,3
|
28 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:52,0 | 2:49,4 | 3:50,4 |
|
132 |
145 |
|
Marcus Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:33,0 |
1:50,0
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:53,9 | 2:47,9 | 3:51,2 |
|
133 |
135 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:33,1 |
1:50,1
|
36,7
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:51,4 | 2:47,0 | 3:54,7 |
|
134 |
106 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:33,6 |
1:50,6
|
37,2
|
0,5
|
23 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:49,7 | 2:45,7 | 3:58,2 |
|
135 |
221 |
|
Tobias Nordwall |
Storfors MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:33,9 |
1:50,9
|
1:01,9
|
0,3
|
29 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Storfors MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:49,7 | 2:44,0 | 4:00,2 |
|
136 |
119 |
|
Robin Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:34,5 |
1:51,5
|
38,1
|
0,6
|
24 |
|
|
Joakim Persson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jonssonsrallyteam.se |
3:52,7 | 2:47,7 | 3:54,1 |
|
136 |
130 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:34,5 |
1:51,5
|
38,1
|
|
24 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
3:53,2 | 2:45,1 | 3:56,2 |
|
138 |
138 |
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:35,8 |
1:52,8
|
39,4
|
1,3
|
26 |
|
|
Håkan Hautamäki |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:49,0 | 2:52,0 | 3:54,8 |
|
139 |
3 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
10:36,7 |
1:53,7
|
32,4
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
3:54,7 | 2:53,2 | 3:48,8 |
|
140 |
118 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:37,2 |
1:54,2
|
40,8
|
0,5
|
27 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gustavsson Motorsport |
3:53,0 | 2:48,8 | 3:55,4 |
|
141 |
21 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
10:37,7 |
1:54,7
|
59,0
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:49,5 | 2:49,3 | 3:58,9 |
|
142 |
189 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:38,2 |
1:55,2
|
1:06,2
|
0,5
|
30 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:52,8 | 2:48,9 | 3:56,5 |
|
143 |
155 |
|
Emil Lagerqvist |
Gotlands MF BK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:39,0 |
1:56,0
|
6,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Krook |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:52,0 | 2:53,2 | 3:53,8 |
|
144 |
148 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:40,1 |
1:57,1
|
7,1
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:55,2 | 2:49,3 | 3:55,6 |
|
145 |
134 |
|
Pontus Nilsson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:40,7 |
1:57,7
|
44,3
|
0,6
|
28 |
|
|
Mathias Cederstam |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 GLT |
|
|
|
3:52,7 | 2:50,9 | 3:57,1 |
|
146 |
112 |
|
Jesper Forssell |
Kolsva MS |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:41,5 |
1:58,5
|
|
0,8
|
29 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:49,6 | 2:47,9 | 4:04,0 |
|
147 |
81 |
|
Mattias Lundqvist |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:44,6 |
2:01,6
|
1:35,7
|
3,1
|
45 |
|
|
Pierre Tolf |
Gnesta MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:55,0 | 2:49,6 | 4:00,0 |
|
148 |
224 |
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:47,2 |
2:04,2
|
1:15,2
|
2,6
|
31 |
|
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: AS1 RALLYTEAM |
3:52,9 | 2:49,3 | 4:05,0 |
|
149 |
187 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:50,2 |
2:07,2
|
1:18,2
|
3,0
|
32 |
|
|
Håkan Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:58,9 | 2:43,4 | 4:07,9 |
|
150 |
124 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:54,9 |
2:11,9
|
58,5
|
4,7
|
30 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:54,5 | 2:51,7 | 4:08,7 |
|
151 |
150 |
|
Johan Eklund |
MSK Hammaren |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:58,8 |
2:15,8
|
25,8
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:01,8 | 2:55,4 | 4:01,6 |
|
152 |
2 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:59,4 |
2:16,4
|
55,1
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ove Österberg |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:57,2 | 2:57,7 | 4:04,5 |
|
152 |
9 |
|
Kalle Morell |
Hofors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
10:59,4 |
2:16,4
|
55,1
|
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Erik Morell |
Hofors MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
4:08,1 | 2:58,8 | 3:52,5 |
|
154 |
152 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:03,3 |
2:20,3
|
30,3
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:06,6 | 2:53,2 | 4:03,5 |
|
155 |
146 |
|
Magnus Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
11:05,1 |
2:22,1
|
32,1
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
4:01,5 | 2:54,8 | 4:08,8 |
|
156 |
212 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
11:08,6 |
2:25,6
|
1:36,6
|
3,5
|
33 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
Borlänge MK |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
4:02,2 | 2:53,5 | 4:12,9 |
|
157 |
18 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:09,1 |
2:26,1
|
1:30,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Lasse Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:57,8 | 2:51,6 | 4:19,7 |
|
158 |
149 |
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:12,7 |
2:29,7
|
39,7
|
3,6
|
7 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:08,9 | 2:56,7 | 4:07,1 |
|
159 |
147 |
|
Sebastian Zielinski |
Haninge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:13,3 |
2:30,3
|
40,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:05,5 | 3:00,7 | 4:07,1 |
|
159 |
151 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MF BK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:13,3 |
2:30,3
|
40,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:01,9 | 2:55,3 | 4:16,1 |
|
161 |
223 |
|
Christian Gabrielsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:15,1 |
2:32,1
|
1:43,1
|
1,8
|
34 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:46,6 | 3:49,3 | 3:39,2 |
|
162 |
133 |
|
Leif Anders Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
11:25,5 |
2:42,5
|
1:29,1
|
10,4
|
31 |
|
|
Alexander Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:08,4 | 3:01,7 | 4:15,4 |
|
163 |
132 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
11:26,6 |
2:43,6
|
1:30,2
|
1,1
|
32 |
|
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:08,7 | 3:00,1 | 4:17,8 |
|
164 |
140 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Björkviks MC |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
11:29,0 |
2:46,0
|
1:32,6
|
2,4
|
33 |
|
|
Peter Fritz |
Björkviks MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:13,0 | 3:01,0 | 4:15,0 |
|
165 |
154 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:31,9 |
2:48,9
|
58,9
|
2,9
|
10 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
4:16,2 | 3:00,9 | 4:14,8 |
|
166 |
4 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:32,2 |
2:49,2
|
1:27,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:14,0 | 3:07,1 | 4:11,1 |
|
167 |
131 |
|
Tomas Ekberg |
Haninge MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
11:33,9 |
2:50,9
|
1:37,5
|
1,7
|
34 |
|
|
Yngve Ekberg |
Haninge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:09,3 | 2:59,3 | 4:25,3 |
|
168 |
156 |
|
Tomas Wärn |
Norrköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:36,2 |
2:53,2
|
1:03,2
|
2,3
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:14,1 | 3:02,1 | 4:20,0 |
|
169 |
220 |
|
Olof Berglind |
SMK Sala |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
11:39,2 |
2:56,2
|
2:07,2
|
3,0
|
35 |
|
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Sala |
|
Ignis 1500 |
|
|
|
4:06,7 | 2:59,9 | 4:32,6 |
|
170 |
25 |
|
Sven Erick Fröling |
SMK Motala |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:48,0 |
3:05,0
|
2:09,3
|
8,8
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Tendler |
SMK Motala |
|
142 |
|
|
|
4:13,8 | 3:05,4 | 4:28,8 |
|
171 |
8 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
11:54,8 |
3:11,8
|
1:50,5
|
6,8
|
9 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:31,7 | 3:09,5 | 4:13,6 |
|
172 |
213 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
12:09,1 |
3:26,1
|
2:37,1
|
14,3
|
36 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
309 |
|
|
|
4:23,1 | 3:07,9 | 4:38,1 |
|
173 |
157 |
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:12,1 |
3:29,1
|
1:39,1
|
3,0
|
12 |
|
|
Mats Forsberg |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:21,6 | 3:10,0 | 4:40,5 |
|
174 |
142 |
|
Fredrik Jonsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
12:13,5 |
3:30,5
|
2:17,1
|
1,4
|
35 |
|
|
Carina Plomen |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:10,6 | 2:50,8 | 4:12,1 |
|
175 |
13 |
|
Larsove Runeson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
12:17,2 |
3:34,2
|
2:38,5
|
3,7
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Runeson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4:50,1 | 3:09,0 | 4:18,1 |
|
176 |
158 |
|
Bo Andersson |
SMK Motala |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:25,6 |
3:42,6
|
1:52,6
|
8,4
|
13 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
4:23,9 | 3:21,2 | 4:40,5 |
|
177 |
136 |
|
Andreas Palm |
Rasbo MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Suzuki |
13:09,8 |
4:26,8
|
3:13,4
|
44,2
|
36 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
5:48,3 | 2:58,9 | 4:22,6 |
|
178 |
10 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
13:35,5 |
4:52,5
|
3:31,2
|
25,7
|
10 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
GTI |
|
|
|
3:54,4 | 2:54,6 | 6:46,5 |
|
179 |
143 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
14:50,4 |
6:07,4
|
4:54,0
|
1:14,9
|
37 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
3:44,9 | 7:14,8 | 3:50,7 |
|
180 |
109 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
25:26,1 |
16:43,1
|
15:29,7
|
10:35,7
|
38 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:45,2 | 17:54,1 | 3:46,8 |
|
181 |
125 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlans MK |
VOC /N1 |
|
Volvo |
28:08,3 |
19:25,3
|
18:11,9
|
2:42,2
|
39 |
|
|
Jerry Göransson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:51,1 | 2:48,3 | 21:28,9 |
|
182 |
153 |
|
Robin Tenselius |
Linköpings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
37:08,3 |
28:25,3
|
26:35,3
|
9:00,0
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Levstad |
Linköpings MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
4:44,8 | 2:59,0 | 29:24,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|