2012-03-10
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
After SS 2
102 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
31 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
13:10,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
10:43,4 | 2:27,3 |
|
2 |
29 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
VÖMK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
13:22,1 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
11,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
Focus |
|
|
Applicant: Bilam AB |
10:53,6 | 2:28,5 |
|
3 |
16 |
|
Markku Kärkkäinen |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
13:24,0 |
13,3
|
13,3
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
10:55,5 | 2:28,5 |
|
4 |
30 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
13:40,7 |
30,0
|
30,0
|
16,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornader |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
11:09,3 | 2:31,4 |
|
5 |
27 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:42,6 |
31,9
|
31,9
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
11:07,7 | 2:34,9 |
|
6 |
25 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:50,8 |
40,1
|
40,1
|
8,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
11:15,1 | 2:35,7 |
|
7 |
24 |
|
Hasse Gustafsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
14:05,8 |
55,1
|
55,1
|
15,0
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: www.swita.se |
11:27,9 | 2:37,9 |
|
8 |
42 |
|
Uffe Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
14:16,6 |
1:05,9
|
|
10,8
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
11:37,1 | 2:39,5 |
|
9 |
21 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:23,0 |
1:12,3
|
1:12,3
|
6,4
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Svan |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
11:42,0 | 2:41,0 |
|
10 |
48 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
14:25,0 |
1:14,3
|
8,4
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
11:40,4 | 2:44,6 |
|
11 |
49 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:26,3 |
1:15,6
|
9,7
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
11:33,6 | 2:52,7 |
|
12 |
20 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:27,2 |
1:16,5
|
1:16,5
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
11:47,6 | 2:39,6 |
|
13 |
37 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:31,5 |
1:20,8
|
14,9
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: wilsberg motorsport |
11:48,2 | 2:43,3 |
|
14 |
50 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
14:31,6 |
1:20,9
|
15,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Flat Out Rally Team |
11:47,4 | 2:44,2 |
|
15 |
47 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
14:35,6 |
1:24,9
|
19,0
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
11:52,8 | 2:42,8 |
|
16 |
43 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
14:43,7 |
1:33,0
|
27,1
|
8,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
11:57,7 | 2:46,0 |
|
16 |
63 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:43,7 |
1:33,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarsson |
Västerås MS |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB |
11:46,8 | 2:56,9 |
|
18 |
70 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:43,9 |
1:33,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
11:55,3 | 2:48,6 |
|
19 |
40 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
14:44,1 |
1:33,4
|
27,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
11:54,1 | 2:50,0 |
|
20 |
45 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
14:46,2 |
1:35,5
|
29,6
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar AB |
11:57,0 | 2:49,2 |
|
21 |
44 |
|
Magnus Strömberg |
MK Nordjämten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:52,6 |
1:41,9
|
36,0
|
6,4
|
10 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde100 |
|
Golf 3 Kit Car |
|
|
|
12:08,9 | 2:43,7 |
|
22 |
88 |
|
Sindre Furuseth |
NMK Gardermoen |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
14:52,7 |
1:42,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
12:01,9 | 2:50,8 |
|
23 |
46 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
14:52,9 |
1:42,2
|
36,3
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
12:06,6 | 2:46,3 |
|
24 |
19 |
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
14:55,5 |
1:44,8
|
1:44,8
|
2,6
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Hedlund |
Huddinge MK |
|
Impreza N12b |
|
|
|
11:44,0 | 2:41,5 |
|
25 |
67 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:00,2 |
1:49,5
|
16,3
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
12:10,1 | 2:50,1 |
|
26 |
69 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp Aob |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
15:06,9 |
1:56,2
|
23,0
|
6,7
|
3 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
12:18,4 | 2:48,5 |
|
27 |
3 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:10,4 |
1:59,7
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
12:15,9 | 2:54,5 |
|
28 |
38 |
|
Stefan Myhrer |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
15:11,0 |
2:00,3
|
54,4
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Wangen |
NAF Motorsport |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
12:18,1 | 2:52,9 |
|
29 |
205 |
|
Kenneth Lodeklint |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:11,4 |
2:00,7
|
54,8
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
12:20,0 | 2:51,4 |
|
30 |
87 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:11,5 |
2:00,8
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
12:21,4 | 2:50,1 |
|
31 |
61 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:12,1 |
2:01,4
|
28,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
12:22,7 | 2:49,4 |
|
32 |
65 |
|
Joakim Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
15:12,8 |
2:02,1
|
28,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
12:20,4 | 2:52,4 |
|
33 |
72 |
|
Thorbjørn Ulla |
NMK Gardermoen |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:17,5 |
2:06,8
|
33,6
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tonje Ruud |
NAF Øvre Romerike |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:17,7 | 2:59,8 |
|
34 |
36 |
|
Håkan Björkman |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:21,9 |
2:11,2
|
1:05,3
|
4,4
|
14 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona 2,4 |
|
|
Applicant: Aluline Racing Team |
12:31,1 | 2:50,8 |
|
35 |
202 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:25,3 |
2:14,6
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:28,4 | 2:56,9 |
|
36 |
74 |
|
Pekka Lundefaret |
NAF |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:31,4 |
2:20,7
|
47,5
|
6,1
|
6 |
|
|
Hege Veronica Haldammen |
NAF Oslo og Omegn |
|
Fiesta 150 ST |
|
|
|
12:33,5 | 2:57,9 |
|
37 |
86 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:32,7 |
2:22,0
|
40,0
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:39,2 | 2:53,5 |
|
38 |
41 |
|
Patrick Arvidsson |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:33,8 |
2:23,1
|
1:17,2
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB |
12:42,5 | 2:51,3 |
|
39 |
4 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:38,2 |
2:27,5
|
27,8
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
12:41,4 | 2:56,8 |
|
40 |
54 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:41,8 |
2:31,1
|
16,5
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jurgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
12:46,8 | 2:55,0 |
|
41 |
53 |
|
Magnus Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:43,5 |
2:32,8
|
18,2
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:44,2 | 2:59,3 |
|
42 |
2 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:44,1 |
2:33,4
|
33,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Puumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
12:47,6 | 2:56,5 |
|
43 |
73 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:45,1 |
2:34,4
|
1:01,2
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
12:41,5 | 3:03,6 |
|
44 |
55 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:45,6 |
2:34,9
|
20,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:44,6 | 3:01,0 |
|
45 |
52 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:45,9 |
2:35,2
|
20,6
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:43,3 | 3:02,6 |
|
46 |
5 |
|
Johan Bengtsson |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:52,2 |
2:41,5
|
41,8
|
6,3
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Berg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
12:51,4 | 3:00,8 |
|
47 |
35 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:52,3 |
2:41,6
|
1:35,7
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
13:00,3 | 2:52,0 |
|
48 |
85 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:52,8 |
2:42,1
|
1:00,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
12:58,7 | 2:54,1 |
|
49 |
51 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:59,0 |
2:48,3
|
33,7
|
6,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Avlesen |
Fagersta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
12:54,6 | 3:04,4 |
|
50 |
91 |
|
Dan Henning Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:03,1 |
2:52,4
|
1:10,4
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Trond-Håvard Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:01,3 | 3:01,8 |
|
51 |
23 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
16:03,2 |
2:52,5
|
2:52,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
13:29,1 | 2:34,1 |
|
52 |
83 |
|
Christian Isaksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:07,1 |
2:56,4
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
13:16,6 | 2:50,5 |
|
53 |
76 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
16:08,5 |
2:57,8
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
13:02,0 | 3:06,5 |
|
54 |
9 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:08,7 |
2:58,0
|
58,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Patric Normark |
Hällefors MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
13:02,9 | 3:05,8 |
|
55 |
204 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
16:10,8 |
3:00,1
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
13:03,2 | 3:07,6 |
|
56 |
34 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
16:11,7 |
3:01,0
|
1:55,1
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Heimer |
Åmåls MK |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
13:12,0 | 2:59,7 |
|
57 |
92 |
|
Olle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
16:13,8 |
3:03,1
|
1:21,1
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact M3 |
|
|
|
13:08,8 | 3:05,0 |
|
58 |
75 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:15,8 |
3:05,1
|
1:31,9
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:16,7 | 2:59,1 |
|
59 |
58 |
|
Marcus Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:17,7 |
3:07,0
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:06,1 | 3:11,6 |
|
60 |
95 |
|
Joakim Ryen |
Lima MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:19,5 |
3:08,8
|
1:26,8
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:16,9 | 3:02,6 |
|
61 |
109 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:22,2 |
3:11,5
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:14,9 | 3:07,3 |
|
62 |
8 |
|
Mika Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
16:27,0 |
3:16,3
|
1:16,6
|
4,8
|
6 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
13:18,9 | 3:08,1 |
|
63 |
6 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:27,8 |
3:17,1
|
1:17,4
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
13:23,2 | 3:04,6 |
|
64 |
11 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:34,9 |
3:24,2
|
1:24,5
|
7,1
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Mc Elwee |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
13:21,2 | 3:13,7 |
|
65 |
106 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
16:35,4 |
3:24,7
|
24,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Victoria Andersson |
Storfors MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
13:25,0 | 3:10,4 |
|
66 |
81 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:36,7 |
3:26,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
13:24,5 | 3:12,2 |
|
67 |
103 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
16:38,1 |
3:27,4
|
27,3
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
13:28,6 | 3:09,5 |
|
68 |
13 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:39,1 |
3:28,4
|
1:28,7
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
13:26,5 | 3:12,6 |
|
69 |
14 |
|
Nicklas Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:51,8 |
3:41,1
|
1:41,4
|
12,7
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
13:40,0 | 3:11,8 |
|
70 |
99 |
|
Ole Morten Tangen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
16:52,0 |
3:41,3
|
41,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Vilde Fjulsrud |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:34,1 | 3:07,9 |
|
71 |
98 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
16:53,3 |
3:42,6
|
42,5
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
13:41,7 | 3:11,6 |
|
72 |
12 |
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:57,5 |
3:46,8
|
1:47,1
|
4,2
|
11 |
|
|
Oscar Vöns |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
13:45,2 | 3:12,3 |
|
73 |
90 |
|
Rune Lien |
NAF Hamar |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
16:58,2 |
3:47,5
|
2:05,5
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Vegard Johansen |
NAF Hamar |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
13:45,3 | 3:12,9 |
|
74 |
33 |
|
Enar Viktorsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
16:58,8 |
3:48,1
|
2:42,2
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
Escort Mk 1 BDG |
|
|
|
14:01,8 | 2:57,0 |
|
75 |
78 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
16:59,2 |
3:48,5
|
50,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:38,8 | 3:20,4 |
|
76 |
7 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:07,0 |
3:56,3
|
1:56,6
|
7,8
|
12 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
13:50,4 | 3:16,6 |
|
77 |
56 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
17:07,2 |
3:56,5
|
1:41,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Norberg |
SMK Dala |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:06,0 | 3:01,2 |
|
78 |
10 |
|
Pelle Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:09,0 |
3:58,3
|
1:58,6
|
1,8
|
13 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
13:59,4 | 3:09,6 |
|
79 |
82 |
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
17:15,0 |
4:04,3
|
1:07,9
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
14:01,9 | 3:13,1 |
|
80 |
104 |
|
Mikael Martis |
Gotlands MF BK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:22,9 |
4:12,2
|
1:12,1
|
7,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jonny Gahne |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
14:05,6 | 3:17,3 |
|
81 |
77 |
|
Per-Olov Andersson |
Rosendals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
17:28,2 |
4:17,5
|
1:19,7
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Jerstedt |
MK Gutarna |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:13,5 | 3:14,7 |
|
81 |
89 |
|
Sebastian Wahl |
NAF Msp Asker o Bærum |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
17:28,2 |
4:17,5
|
2:35,5
|
|
9 |
|
|
Kim Alexandra Staff |
NAF Msp Asker o Bærum |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
14:23,2 | 3:05,0 |
|
83 |
57 |
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
17:32,1 |
4:21,4
|
1:14,4
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
14:11,2 | 3:20,9 |
|
84 |
111 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
17:36,3 |
4:25,6
|
1:14,1
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
14:14,0 | 3:22,3 |
|
85 |
59 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:38,0 |
4:27,3
|
1:20,3
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Svensson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
14:16,3 | 3:21,7 |
|
86 |
79 |
|
Simon Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
17:39,8 |
4:29,1
|
1:31,3
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Dan Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:41,3 | 3:18,5 |
|
87 |
80 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
17:43,7 |
4:33,0
|
1:35,2
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Andersson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:17,5 | 3:26,2 |
|
88 |
206 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
17:55,1 |
4:44,4
|
3:02,4
|
11,4
|
10 |
|
|
Lars Åke Allard |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
14:38,0 | 3:17,1 |
|
89 |
93 |
|
Lars Patrick Børrud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:02,6 |
4:51,9
|
3:09,9
|
7,5
|
11 |
|
|
Hege Eriksen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:34,8 | 3:27,8 |
|
90 |
112 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:19,3 |
5:08,6
|
1:57,1
|
16,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
744 |
|
|
|
14:48,6 | 3:30,7 |
|
91 |
84 |
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
18:21,0 |
5:10,3
|
2:13,9
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Viktoria Arnesson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Coupé Quattro |
|
|
|
14:56,4 | 3:24,6 |
|
92 |
115 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:21,3 |
5:10,6
|
1:59,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:55,2 | 3:26,1 |
|
93 |
100 |
|
Christian Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:22,9 |
5:12,2
|
2:12,1
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:56,9 | 3:26,0 |
|
94 |
203 |
|
Peter Viktorsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:24,2 |
5:13,5
|
2:13,4
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:02,0 | 3:22,2 |
|
95 |
108 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro Motorklubb |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
19:13,5 |
6:02,8
|
|
49,3
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
15:36,8 | 3:36,7 |
|
96 |
71 |
|
Ken Berg |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:24,1 |
6:13,4
|
4:40,2
|
10,6
|
9 |
|
|
Kristian H Eriksen |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:06,0 | 6:18,1 |
|
97 |
101 |
|
Erik Tandberg |
NAF Msp Asker o Baerum |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:27,6 |
6:16,9
|
3:16,8
|
3,5
|
9 |
|
|
Vidar Holum |
NAF Msp Asker o Baerum |
|
242 |
|
|
|
15:48,5 | 3:39,1 |
|
98 |
114 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
19:28,1 |
6:17,4
|
3:05,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
15:34,6 | 3:53,5 |
|
99 |
113 |
|
Marcus Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
20:26,1 |
7:15,4
|
4:03,9
|
58,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
16:31,3 | 3:54,8 |
|
100 |
105 |
|
Linus Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:24,1 |
10:13,4
|
7:13,3
|
2:58,0
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Björklund |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:49,0 | 8:35,1 |
|
101 |
97 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:28,4 |
10:17,7
|
8:35,7
|
4,3
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
18:57,4 | 4:31,0 |
|
102 |
201 |
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
36:12,9 |
23:02,2
|
20:05,8
|
12:44,5
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
33:06,1 | 3:06,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|