Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Björn Adolfsson | KAK Motorsport | A-förare 4wd | Škoda | 19:57 | |||||
1 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Octavia | ||||||||
5:19 | 4:52 | 1:38 | 5:21 | 2:47 | |||||||||||
2 | 20 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:11 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam | 5:27 | 4:56 | 1:40 | 5:26 | 2:42 | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:28 | 31 | 31 | 17 | ||
3 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: JRM RACING AB | 5:31 | 4:59 | 1:41 | 5:30 | 2:47 | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | Christoffer Jacobsson | Gotlands MF BK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:31 | 34 | 34 | 3 | ||
4 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
5:32 | 4:57 | 1:40 | 5:35 | 2:47 | |||||||||||
5 | 26 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:37 | 40 | 40 | 6 | ||
5 | Lars Gustafsson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
5:37 | 4:58 | 1:43 | 5:32 | 2:47 | |||||||||||
6 | 44 | Krister Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 20:46 | 49 | 9 | |||
1 | Lasse Savander | Skepptuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
5:35 | 5:02 | 1:44 | 5:31 | 2:54 | |||||||||||
7 | 17 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 20:55 | 58 | 58 | 9 | ||
6 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
5:32 | 5:05 | 1:42 | 5:45 | 2:51 | |||||||||||
8 | 27 | Herman Wistrand | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:56 | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||
7 | Fredrik Bellman | Skepptuna MK | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
5:33 | 5:04 | 1:43 | 5:43 | 2:53 | |||||||||||
9 | 36 | Hans-Åke'Hojjen' Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 20:58 | 1:01 | 12 | 2 | ||
2 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | 5:37 | 5:06 | 1:45 | 5:39 | 2:51 | ||||||||||
9 | 85 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | B-förare 4wd | Škoda | 20:58 | 1:01 | ||||
1 | Tina Mitakidou | Teknis MK | Octavia WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: ital.sport-forsman motor | 5:35 | 5:10 | 1:41 | 5:45 | 2:47 | ||||||||||
11 | 38 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 20:59 | 1:02 | 13 | 1 | ||
3 | Andreas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | Sunny | ||||||||
5:37 | 5:05 | 1:46 | 5:40 | 2:51 | |||||||||||
12 | 37 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 21:01 | 1:04 | 15 | 2 | ||
4 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 5:41 | 5:02 | 1:48 | 5:38 | 2:52 | ||||||||||
13 | 68 | Kjell Andersson | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:06 | 1:09 | 20 | 5 | ||
5 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | 940 | ||||||||
5:38 | 5:02 | 1:47 | 5:43 | 2:56 | |||||||||||
14 | 18 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:16 | 1:19 | 1:19 | 10 | ||
8 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
5:37 | 5:17 | 1:46 | 5:42 | 2:54 | |||||||||||
15 | 87 | Lars-Olov Forslund | Films MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 21:17 | 1:20 | 19 | 1 | ||
2 | Andreas Peters | Films MK | Impreza | ||||||||
5:36 | 5:09 | 1:43 | 5:54 | 2:55 | |||||||||||
16 | 89 | Erik Davidsson | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 21:24 | 1:27 | 7 | |||
1 | Annette Åhman | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
5:41 | 5:11 | 1:47 | 5:47 | 2:58 | |||||||||||
17 | 32 | Björn Gustafsson | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 21:25 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 1 | ||
9 | Staffan Lindberg | Skepptuna MK | Impeza WRX STi | ||||||||
5:39 | 5:13 | 1:46 | 5:55 | 2:52 | |||||||||||
18 | 39 | Tommy Högström | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 21:26 | 1:29 | 40 | 1 | ||
6 | Mats Jägerhult | Vallentuna MK | Corsa B | ||||||||
Applicant: J:SON Mark o Maskin AB | 5:40 | 5:13 | 1:46 | 5:52 | 2:55 | ||||||||||
19 | 43 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:30 | 1:33 | 44 | 4 | ||
7 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:43 | 5:10 | 1:48 | 5:54 | 2:55 | |||||||||||
20 | 48 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 21:32 | 1:35 | 46 | 2 | ||
8 | Anders Liljedal | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: SOLKEM AB | 5:42 | 5:13 | 1:48 | 5:55 | 2:54 | ||||||||||
21 | 94 | Alexander Jansson | Börje SK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:34 | 1:37 | 10 | 2 | ||
2 | Niklas Lundkvist | Eskilstuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:41 | 5:18 | 1:46 | 5:52 | 2:57 | |||||||||||
22 | 65 | Håkan Süld | Östhammars MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:36 | 1:39 | 50 | 2 | ||
9 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Süld Motorsport | 5:42 | 5:13 | 1:48 | 5:55 | 2:58 | ||||||||||
23 | 134 | Tony Johansson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:39 | 1:42 | 3 | |||
1 | Nicklas Edvardsson | Taxinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB | 5:55 | 5:17 | 1:42 | 5:49 | 2:56 | ||||||||||
24 | 91 | Jens Branteström | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 21:41 | 1:44 | 17 | 2 | ||
3 | Per Christensen | Rasbo MK | Astra | ||||||||
Applicant: Bärgning oTransport i Uppsala AB | 5:50 | 5:12 | 1:47 | 5:54 | 2:58 | ||||||||||
25 | 92 | Kalle Barfeld | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 21:42 | 1:45 | 18 | 1 | ||
4 | Patric Åkerblom | MK Team V8 | Fiesta Grupp A | ||||||||
5:44 | 5:15 | 1:46 | 6:00 | 2:57 | |||||||||||
26 | 40 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 21:43 | 1:46 | 57 | 1 | ||
10 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
5:44 | 5:16 | 1:51 | 5:57 | 2:55 | |||||||||||
26 | 42 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:43 | 1:46 | 57 | |||
10 | Martin Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslund Åkeri AB | 5:47 | 5:09 | 1:47 | 6:02 | 2:58 | ||||||||||
28 | 62 | Fredrik Dannevall | Nollåtta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:44 | 1:47 | 58 | 1 | ||
12 | Magnus Ohlsson | Skillingaryd MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råsafors Elkraft AB | 5:41 | 5:17 | 1:50 | 5:59 | 2:57 | ||||||||||
28 | 95 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:44 | 1:47 | 20 | |||
5 | Roine Andersson | SMK Uppsala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB | 5:48 | 5:16 | 1:47 | 5:54 | 2:59 | ||||||||||
30 | 90 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 21:51 | 1:54 | 27 | 7 | ||
6 | Lars-Olof Persson | Järbo MK | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | 5:49 | 5:19 | 1:47 | 6:01 | 2:55 | ||||||||||
31 | 103 | Daniel Johansson | Hagfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:52 | 1:55 | 28 | 1 | ||
7 | Jonas Holm | Laxå MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:47 | 5:17 | 1:49 | 5:59 | 3:00 | |||||||||||
32 | 50 | Krister Zotterman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 21:54 | 1:57 | 1:08 | 2 | ||
13 | Håkan Örtby | Almunge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
5:53 | 5:14 | 1:48 | 5:57 | 3:02 | |||||||||||
33 | 53 | Simon Johansson | Hagfors MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:57 | 2:00 | 1:11 | 3 | ||
14 | Fredrik Peterson | V:a Östergötlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
5:45 | 5:14 | 1:50 | 6:09 | 2:59 | |||||||||||
33 | 84 | Bengt Johansson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:57 | 2:00 | 59 | |||
3 | Thomas Lindvall | Nollåtta MK | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | 5:52 | 5:20 | 1:46 | 6:00 | 2:59 | ||||||||||
35 | 51 | Fredrik Eriksson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 21:58 | 2:01 | 1:12 | 1 | ||
15 | Daniel Edorsson | Katrineholms MK | Golf | ||||||||
5:50 | 5:13 | 1:49 | 6:07 | 2:59 | |||||||||||
36 | 56 | Joakim Larsson | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:09 | 2:12 | 1:23 | 11 | ||
16 | Anders Isaksson | Laxå MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora | 5:50 | 5:23 | 1:50 | 6:04 | 3:02 | ||||||||||
37 | 61 | Torbjörn Jansson | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 22:10 | 2:13 | 1:24 | 1 | ||
17 | Marcus Stafberg | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
5:52 | 5:27 | 1:49 | 6:00 | 3:02 | |||||||||||
38 | 49 | Håkan Björkman | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 22:15 | 2:18 | 1:29 | 5 | ||
18 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Aluline Racing Team | 5:53 | 5:21 | 1:49 | 6:09 | 3:03 | ||||||||||
39 | 66 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 22:19 | 2:22 | 1:33 | 4 | ||
19 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
5:48 | 5:20 | 1:49 | 5:51 | 3:31 | |||||||||||
40 | 57 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 22:21 | 2:24 | 1:35 | 2 | ||
20 | Conny Jansson | Vallentuna MK | Corsa 1.6 | ||||||||
5:56 | 5:29 | 1:49 | 6:03 | 3:04 | |||||||||||
41 | 55 | Anders Hultberg | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 22:25 | 2:28 | 1:39 | 4 | ||
21 | Linda Marions | Gotlands MF | Escort | ||||||||
6:00 | 5:29 | 1:50 | 6:07 | 2:59 | |||||||||||
42 | 77 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | A-förare Appendix K | Ford | 22:27 | 2:30 | 2 | |||
1 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | 5:51 | 5:41 | 1:51 | 5:59 | 3:05 | ||||||||||
43 | 45 | Tobbe Pettersson | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:32 | 2:35 | 1:46 | 5 | ||
22 | Andreas Lundström | Gotlands MF | 940 | ||||||||
5:59 | 5:31 | 1:51 | 6:06 | 3:05 | |||||||||||
44 | 202 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Suzuki | 22:36 | 2:39 | 4 | |||
1 | Caroline Östmark | Kolsva MS | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service AB | 5:59 | 5:27 | 1:51 | 6:10 | 3:09 | ||||||||||
44 | 101 | Anton Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 22:36 | 2:39 | 1:12 | |||
8 | Jim Hjerpe | Säters MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
6:05 | 5:28 | 1:50 | 6:08 | 3:05 | |||||||||||
46 | 106 | Mikael Olsson | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 22:37 | 2:40 | 1:13 | 1 | ||
9 | Anders Söderberg | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | Escort | ||||||||
5:58 | 5:34 | 1:49 | 6:12 | 3:04 | |||||||||||
47 | 58 | Kristian Berglind | Borlänge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 22:42 | 2:45 | 1:56 | 5 | ||
23 | Joakim Brindbergs | Borlänge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
6:02 | 5:29 | 1:51 | 6:17 | 3:03 | |||||||||||
48 | 67 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 22:52 | 2:55 | 2:06 | 10 | ||
24 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
6:00 | 5:34 | 1:52 | 6:17 | 3:09 | |||||||||||
49 | 104 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 22:57 | 3:00 | 1:33 | 5 | ||
10 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
6:05 | 5:40 | 1:53 | 6:13 | 3:06 | |||||||||||
50 | 88 | Nicklas Andersson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 23:00 | 3:03 | 2:02 | 3 | ||
4 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | Impreza | ||||||||
6:04 | 5:36 | 1:49 | 6:26 | 3:05 | |||||||||||
51 | 114 | Robert Nordin | MK Rimo | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 23:07 | 3:10 | 7 | |||
1 | Gustav Holmdahl | SMK Linde | 940 | ||||||||
6:08 | 5:50 | 1:51 | 6:07 | 3:11 | |||||||||||
52 | 113 | Michel Brundin | Almunge MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 23:13 | 3:16 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Emil Martinsen | Almunge MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:06 | 5:34 | 2:00 | 6:21 | 3:12 | |||||||||||
53 | 158 | Christopher Tottie | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 23:16 | 3:19 | 3 | |||
1 | Calle Fincken | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:02 | 5:42 | 1:53 | 6:21 | 3:18 | |||||||||||
54 | 74 | Ulrik Fredriksson | Haninge MK | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Volvo | 23:17 | 3:20 | 41 | 1 | ||
2 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | 6:03 | 5:35 | 1:53 | 6:32 | 3:14 | ||||||||||
55 | 97 | Mats Lundqvist | Sams | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 23:18 | 3:21 | 1:54 | 1 | ||
11 | Jaakko Peltola | Sams | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Bil o däck i Stallarholmen | 6:26 | 5:40 | 1:53 | 6:11 | 3:08 | ||||||||||
56 | 115 | Marcus Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 23:19 | 3:22 | 12 | 1 | ||
3 | Jessica Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB | 6:06 | 5:34 | 1:53 | 6:27 | 3:19 | ||||||||||
57 | 121 | Tom Hansson | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 23:22 | 3:25 | 15 | 3 | ||
4 | Bo Lindgren | Mälaröarnas MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:04 | 5:52 | 1:52 | 6:25 | 3:09 | |||||||||||
58 | 47 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 23:24 | 3:27 | 2:38 | 2 | ||
25 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 5:51 | 5:36 | 1:51 | 7:07 | 2:59 | ||||||||||
59 | 78 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare Appendix K | Opel | 23:28 | 3:31 | 1:01 | 4 | ||
2 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärgningstjänst AB | 6:11 | 5:39 | 1:52 | 6:28 | 3:18 | ||||||||||
60 | 81 | Henric Jacobsson | Gotlands MF BK | A-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 23:29 | 3:32 | 1 | |||
1 | Björn Staaf | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:16 | 5:40 | 1:56 | 6:24 | 3:13 | |||||||||||
61 | 144 | Gunnar Holstein | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 23:31 | 3:34 | 2 | |||
1 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | Ascona B | ||||||||
6:07 | 5:47 | 1:54 | 6:23 | 3:20 | |||||||||||
61 | 145 | Christer Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 23:31 | 3:34 | ||||
1 | Mattias Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | Kadett GT/E | ||||||||
6:12 | 5:46 | 1:52 | 6:29 | 3:12 | |||||||||||
63 | 149 | Tommy Bergman | Gotlands Mf:s Bilklubb | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 23:34 | 3:37 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Putte Bogren | Gotlands Mf:s Bilklubb | Ascona B | ||||||||
6:08 | 5:55 | 1:53 | 6:24 | 3:14 | |||||||||||
64 | 107 | Peter Flink | Teknis MC | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 23:38 | 3:41 | 2:14 | 4 | ||
12 | Anders Flodman | Teknis MC | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
6:18 | 5:49 | 1:55 | 6:24 | 3:12 | |||||||||||
65 | 117 | Stefan Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 23:43 | 3:46 | 36 | 5 | ||
5 | Johan Thelin | Mälaröarnas MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:14 | 5:49 | 1:54 | 6:30 | 3:16 | |||||||||||
66 | 174 | Andreas Norrby | Gotlands MF BK | C-förare Grupp E | Ford | 23:49 | 3:52 | 6 | |||
1 | Tobias Steen | Gotlands MF BK | Escort | ||||||||
6:15 | 5:56 | 1:53 | 6:27 | 3:18 | |||||||||||
67 | 123 | Tommy Ohlsson | Skepptuna MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 23:50 | 3:53 | 43 | 1 | ||
6 | Joel Hjelm | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: lft racing team | 6:21 | 5:50 | 1:55 | 6:29 | 3:15 | ||||||||||
68 | 129 | Stefan Svensson | Gotlands MF BK | B-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 23:51 | 3:54 | 1 | |||
1 | Kalle Malmberg | Gotlands MF BK | 940 | ||||||||
6:19 | 5:55 | 1:55 | 6:28 | 3:14 | |||||||||||
69 | 128 | Jonas Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 23:53 | 3:56 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Uffe Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
6:19 | 5:55 | 1:52 | 6:27 | 3:20 | |||||||||||
70 | 153 | Andreas Björkman | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 23:56 | 3:59 | 40 | 3 | ||
2 | Robert Olsson | 944 | |||||||||
6:15 | 6:09 | 1:53 | 6:22 | 3:17 | |||||||||||
71 | 139 | Rickard Ekblom | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 23:57 | 4:00 | 26 | 1 | ||
4 | Håkan Ehrsson | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 6:22 | 6:10 | 1:53 | 6:20 | 3:12 | ||||||||||
72 | 15 | Andreas Broberg | Nollåtta MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 23:58 | 4:01 | 1 | |||
1 | Christer Broberg | Nollåtta MK | 240 | ||||||||
6:25 | 5:53 | 1:56 | 6:26 | 3:18 | |||||||||||
73 | 120 | Torbjörn Westerdahl | Katrineholms MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 23:59 | 4:02 | 52 | 1 | ||
7 | Magnus Johansson | Katrineholm MK | 244 | ||||||||
6:24 | 5:53 | 1:55 | 6:28 | 3:19 | |||||||||||
74 | 12 | Mattias Engvall | SMK Gävle | Ungdomsrally | VW | 24:01 | 4:04 | 3 | 2 | ||
2 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
6:25 | 5:51 | 1:58 | 6:26 | 3:21 | |||||||||||
75 | 116 | Jonas Thunberg | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 24:04 | 4:07 | 57 | 3 | ||
8 | Patrick Savinainen | Degerfors RC | 940 | ||||||||
6:56 | 5:39 | 1:54 | 6:18 | 3:17 | |||||||||||
75 | 154 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 24:04 | 4:07 | 48 | |||
3 | Matilda Karlsson | Rasbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:17 | 6:04 | 1:59 | 6:24 | 3:20 | |||||||||||
77 | 82 | Kent Brodin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 24:08 | 4:11 | 39 | 4 | ||
2 | Therese Brodin | Skepptuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
6:29 | 5:47 | 1:55 | 6:34 | 3:23 | |||||||||||
78 | 141 | Markus Nyberg | Säters MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 24:09 | 4:12 | 38 | 1 | ||
5 | Jerker Berglund | SMK Dala | 240 | ||||||||
5:59 | 5:43 | 1:54 | 6:06 | 3:07 | |||||||||||
79 | 127 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Appendix K | Volvo | 24:19 | 4:22 | 10 | |||
1 | Magnus Dufav | Skepptuna MK | P1800e | ||||||||
Applicant: LFTracing team | 6:22 | 6:08 | 1:55 | 6:38 | 3:16 | ||||||||||
80 | 156 | Tomas Åkerlund | MK Rimo | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 24:21 | 4:24 | 1:05 | 2 | ||
4 | Henrik Jonsson | MK Rimo | 242 | ||||||||
6:25 | 6:05 | 1:56 | 6:35 | 3:20 | |||||||||||
81 | 70 | Peder Randonius | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 24:23 | 4:26 | 3:37 | 2 | ||
26 | Anne Randonius | Vallentuna MK | 9:3 Et | ||||||||
6:34 | 5:58 | 1:54 | 6:39 | 3:18 | |||||||||||
82 | 14 | Patrik Jacobsson | Östhammars MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 24:25 | 4:28 | 27 | 2 | ||
3 | Samuel Gunnarsson | Rasbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Süld Motorsport | 6:41 | 5:51 | 2:00 | 6:30 | 3:23 | ||||||||||
83 | 140 | Mario Fincken | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 24:30 | 4:33 | 59 | 5 | ||
6 | Tobias Lis | Värmdö MK | 242 | ||||||||
6:22 | 6:14 | 1:59 | 6:37 | 3:18 | |||||||||||
83 | 176 | Pär Hedström | Almunge MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 24:30 | 4:33 | 41 | |||
2 | Lars Hedström | Almunge MK | Golf | ||||||||
6:16 | 6:03 | 2:05 | 6:44 | 3:22 | |||||||||||
85 | 165 | Stig Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Appendix K | Volvo | 24:47 | 4:50 | 17 | |||
1 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | 142 S | ||||||||
6:09 | 6:35 | 1:53 | 6:28 | 3:12 | |||||||||||
86 | 173 | Anders Hallenbring | Gotlands MF BK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 24:57 | 5:00 | 1:08 | 10 | ||
3 | Chorina Stenfeldt | Gotlands MF BK | Golf GT | ||||||||
6:31 | 6:07 | 1:59 | 6:49 | 3:31 | |||||||||||
87 | 161 | Gerhard Eklund | Örsundsbro MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 25:21 | 5:24 | 2:05 | 24 | ||
5 | Johan Port | 244 | |||||||||
6:32 | 6:30 | 2:01 | 6:47 | 3:31 | |||||||||||
88 | 131 | Ricardo Hillesjö | Haninge MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 25:37 | 5:40 | 1:46 | 16 | ||
3 | Björn Roos | Haninge MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
6:27 | 6:11 | 1:57 | 7:37 | 3:25 | |||||||||||
89 | 169 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | C-förare Appendix K | Opel | 25:44 | 5:47 | 57 | 7 | ||
2 | Jan Sundgren | Almunge MK | Kadett Ralley 2,0 | ||||||||
6:40 | 6:37 | 1:59 | 6:46 | 3:32 | |||||||||||
90 | 177 | Ove Kindberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 25:51 | 5:54 | 2:02 | 7 | ||
4 | Maiju Niiniskorpi | Almunge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
6:59 | 6:22 | 1:59 | 6:59 | 3:32 | |||||||||||
91 | 152 | Niklas Karlsson | Värmdö MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 26:05 | 6:08 | 2:49 | 14 | ||
6 | Hampus Hjort | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik | 6:16 | 6:27 | 1:55 | 6:30 | 3:17 | ||||||||||
91 | 166 | Dennis Lindholm | 08 MK | C-förare Appendix K | Volvo | 26:05 | 6:08 | 1:18 | |||
3 | Anders Lindholm | 08 MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: MECA Hoffsten Motor AB | 6:32 | 7:20 | 1:58 | 6:36 | 3:29 | ||||||||||
93 | 133 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 26:08 | 6:11 | 2:17 | 3 | ||
4 | Kjell Eriksson | Skepptuna MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
6:53 | 6:27 | 2:01 | 7:11 | 3:36 | |||||||||||
94 | 181 | Lennart Bohm | Huddinge MK | C-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 26:42 | 6:45 | 2:53 | 34 | ||
5 | Kjell Carlsson | Huddinge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
6:53 | 7:06 | 2:01 | 7:08 | 3:34 | |||||||||||
95 | 162 | Kåre Lekebjer | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 27:16 | 7:19 | 4:00 | 34 | ||
7 | Ola Lekebjer | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
7:07 | 6:48 | 2:12 | 7:29 | 3:40 | |||||||||||
96 | 171 | Gunnar Dackevall | KAK | C-förare Appendix K | Alfa Romeo | 28:17 | 8:20 | 3:30 | 1:01 | ||
4 | Matilda Dackevall | KAK | Giulia Sprint GT | ||||||||
7:19 | 7:22 | 2:10 | 7:27 | 3:49 | |||||||||||
97 | 160 | Pär Lodén | Vallentuna MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 28:35 | 8:38 | 5:19 | 18 | ||
8 | Jörgen Nyström | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
7:15 | 7:28 | 2:08 | 7:33 | 4:11 | |||||||||||
98 | 122 | Janne Liljegren | Värmdö MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Suzuki | 28:48 | 8:51 | 13 | |||
9 | Rickard Tillberg | Värmdö MK | GTI Mk1 | ||||||||
6:19 | 6:01 | 1:57 | 6:38 | 3:23 | |||||||||||
99 | 110 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 29:01 | 9:04 | 13 | |||
13 | Jan Ramsell | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
5:44 | 5:17 | 1:55 | 5:42 | 3:03 | |||||||||||
100 | 80 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare Appendix K | Saab | 29:46 | 9:49 | 7:19 | 45 | ||
3 | Peter Svensson | Mälaröarnas MK | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic | 11:14 | 6:10 | 2:02 | 6:48 | 3:32 | ||||||||||
101 | 138 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 32:43 | 12:46 | 9:12 | 2:57 | ||
7 | Johanna Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
6:24 | 14:08 | 1:57 | 6:47 | 3:27 | |||||||||||
102 | 72 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Volvo | 44:03 | 24:06 | 21:27 | 11:20 | ||
3 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:56 | 5:26 | 1:51 | 23:37 | 4:43 | |||||||||||
103 | 33 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | A-förare 4wd | Audi | 45:56 | 25:59 | 25:59 | 1:53 | ||
10 | Lukas Åkeson | Gnesta MK | Quattro S2 | ||||||||
5:44 | 5:18 | 1:44 | 5:49 | 27:21 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |