Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Björn Adolfsson | KAK Motorsport | A-förare 4wd | Škoda | 10:11 | |||||
1 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Octavia | ||||||||
5:19 | 4:52 | |||||||||||
2 | 20 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 10:23 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam | 5:27 | 4:56 | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | Christoffer Jacobsson | Gotlands MF BK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 10:29 | 18 | 18 | 6 | ||
3 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
5:32 | 4:57 | |||||||||||
4 | 25 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 10:30 | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: JRM RACING AB | 5:31 | 4:59 | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 10:35 | 24 | 24 | 5 | ||
5 | Lars Gustafsson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
5:37 | 4:58 | |||||||||||
6 | 17 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 10:37 | 26 | 26 | 2 | ||
6 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
5:32 | 5:05 | |||||||||||
6 | 27 | Herman Wistrand | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 10:37 | 26 | 26 | |||
6 | Fredrik Bellman | Skepptuna MK | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
5:33 | 5:04 | |||||||||||
6 | 44 | Krister Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 10:37 | 26 | ||||
1 | Lasse Savander | Skepptuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
5:35 | 5:02 | |||||||||||
6 | 86 | Per-Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 10:37 | 26 | ||||
1 | Matias Lundin | MK Rimo | GTR 323 | ||||||||
5:35 | 5:02 | |||||||||||
10 | 68 | Kjell Andersson | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 10:40 | 29 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | 940 | ||||||||
5:38 | 5:02 | |||||||||||
11 | 38 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 10:42 | 31 | 5 | 2 | ||
3 | Andreas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | Sunny | ||||||||
5:37 | 5:05 | |||||||||||
12 | 36 | Hans-Åke'Hojjen' Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 10:43 | 32 | 6 | 1 | ||
4 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | 5:37 | 5:06 | ||||||||||
12 | 37 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 10:43 | 32 | 6 | |||
4 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 5:41 | 5:02 | ||||||||||
14 | 85 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | B-förare 4wd | Škoda | 10:45 | 34 | 8 | 2 | ||
2 | Tina Mitakidou | Teknis MK | Octavia WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: ital.sport-forsman motor | 5:35 | 5:10 | ||||||||||
14 | 87 | Lars-Olov Forslund | Films MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 10:45 | 34 | 8 | |||
2 | Andreas Peters | Films MK | Impreza | ||||||||
5:36 | 5:09 | |||||||||||
16 | 29 | Anders Lundin | MK Rimo | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 10:49 | 38 | 38 | 4 | ||
8 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimbo | Impreza STi | ||||||||
5:23 | 5:26 | |||||||||||
17 | 35 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 10:50 | 39 | 13 | 1 | ||
6 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
5:42 | 5:08 | |||||||||||
18 | 32 | Björn Gustafsson | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 10:52 | 41 | 41 | 2 | ||
9 | Staffan Lindberg | Skepptuna MK | Impeza WRX STi | ||||||||
5:39 | 5:13 | |||||||||||
18 | 89 | Erik Davidsson | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 10:52 | 41 | ||||
1 | Annette Åhman | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
5:41 | 5:11 | |||||||||||
20 | 39 | Tommy Högström | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 10:53 | 42 | 16 | 1 | ||
7 | Mats Jägerhult | Vallentuna MK | Corsa B | ||||||||
Applicant: J:SON Mark o Maskin AB | 5:40 | 5:13 | ||||||||||
20 | 43 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 10:53 | 42 | 16 | |||
7 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:43 | 5:10 | |||||||||||
22 | 18 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 10:54 | 43 | 43 | 1 | ||
10 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
5:37 | 5:17 | |||||||||||
23 | 48 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 10:55 | 44 | 18 | 1 | ||
9 | Anders Liljedal | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: SOLKEM AB | 5:42 | 5:13 | ||||||||||
23 | 65 | Håkan Süld | Östhammars MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 10:55 | 44 | 18 | |||
9 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Süld Motorsport | 5:42 | 5:13 | ||||||||||
25 | 42 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 10:56 | 45 | 19 | 1 | ||
11 | Martin Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslund Åkeri AB | 5:47 | 5:09 | ||||||||||
26 | 62 | Fredrik Dannevall | Nollåtta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 10:58 | 47 | 21 | 2 | ||
12 | Magnus Ohlsson | Skillingaryd MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råsafors Elkraft AB | 5:41 | 5:17 | ||||||||||
27 | 53 | Simon Johansson | Hagfors MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 10:59 | 48 | 22 | 1 | ||
13 | Fredrik Peterson | V:a Östergötlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
5:45 | 5:14 | |||||||||||
27 | 92 | Kalle Barfeld | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 10:59 | 48 | 7 | |||
2 | Patric Åkerblom | MK Team V8 | Fiesta Grupp A | ||||||||
5:44 | 5:15 | |||||||||||
27 | 94 | Alexander Jansson | Börje SK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 10:59 | 48 | 7 | |||
2 | Niklas Lundkvist | Eskilstuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:41 | 5:18 | |||||||||||
30 | 40 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:00 | 49 | 23 | 1 | ||
14 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
5:44 | 5:16 | |||||||||||
31 | 110 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 11:01 | 50 | 1 | |||
4 | Jan Ramsell | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
5:44 | 5:17 | |||||||||||
32 | 33 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | A-förare 4wd | Audi | 11:02 | 51 | 51 | 1 | ||
11 | Lukas Åkeson | Gnesta MK | Quattro S2 | ||||||||
5:44 | 5:18 | |||||||||||
32 | 91 | Jens Branteström | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:02 | 51 | 10 | |||
5 | Per Christensen | Rasbo MK | Astra | ||||||||
Applicant: Bärgning oTransport i Uppsala AB | 5:50 | 5:12 | ||||||||||
34 | 51 | Fredrik Eriksson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 11:03 | 52 | 26 | 1 | ||
15 | Daniel Edorsson | Katrineholms MK | Golf | ||||||||
5:50 | 5:13 | |||||||||||
35 | 95 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 11:04 | 53 | 12 | 1 | ||
6 | Roine Andersson | SMK Uppsala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB | 5:48 | 5:16 | ||||||||||
35 | 103 | Daniel Johansson | Hagfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 11:04 | 53 | 12 | |||
6 | Jonas Holm | Laxå MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:47 | 5:17 | |||||||||||
37 | 50 | Krister Zotterman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:07 | 56 | 30 | 3 | ||
16 | Håkan Örtby | Almunge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
5:53 | 5:14 | |||||||||||
38 | 66 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 11:08 | 57 | 31 | 1 | ||
17 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
5:48 | 5:20 | |||||||||||
38 | 90 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 11:08 | 57 | 16 | |||
8 | Lars-Olof Persson | Järbo MK | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | 5:49 | 5:19 | ||||||||||
40 | 54 | Lars Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 11:12 | 1:01 | 35 | 4 | ||
18 | Erik Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: BlästerMäster | 5:50 | 5:22 | ||||||||||
40 | 84 | Bengt Johansson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 11:12 | 1:01 | 35 | |||
4 | Thomas Lindvall | Nollåtta MK | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | 5:52 | 5:20 | ||||||||||
40 | 134 | Tony Johansson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 11:12 | 1:01 | ||||
1 | Nicklas Edvardsson | Taxinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB | 5:55 | 5:17 | ||||||||||
43 | 56 | Joakim Larsson | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 11:13 | 1:02 | 36 | 1 | ||
19 | Anders Isaksson | Laxå MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora | 5:50 | 5:23 | ||||||||||
44 | 49 | Håkan Björkman | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 11:14 | 1:03 | 37 | 1 | ||
20 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Aluline Racing Team | 5:53 | 5:21 | ||||||||||
45 | 61 | Torbjörn Jansson | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:19 | 1:08 | 42 | 5 | ||
21 | Marcus Stafberg | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
5:52 | 5:27 | |||||||||||
46 | 151 | Patrik Åhman | Almunge MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 11:20 | 1:09 | 1 | |||
1 | Pontus Åhman | Almunge MK | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
5:51 | 5:29 | |||||||||||
47 | 72 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Volvo | 11:22 | 1:11 | 2 | |||
1 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:56 | 5:26 | |||||||||||
48 | 83 | Daniel Johansson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 11:24 | 1:13 | 47 | 2 | ||
5 | Micke Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Impreza | ||||||||
Applicant: JRM Racing AB | 5:50 | 5:24 | ||||||||||
49 | 57 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:25 | 1:14 | 48 | 1 | ||
22 | Conny Jansson | Vallentuna MK | Corsa 1.6 | ||||||||
5:56 | 5:29 | |||||||||||
50 | 73 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Volvo | 11:26 | 1:15 | 4 | 1 | ||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam Torsåker | 5:57 | 5:29 | ||||||||||
50 | 202 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Suzuki | 11:26 | 1:15 | 4 | |||
2 | Caroline Östmark | Kolsva MS | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service AB | 5:59 | 5:27 | ||||||||||
52 | 47 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 11:27 | 1:16 | 50 | 1 | ||
23 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 5:51 | 5:36 | ||||||||||
53 | 55 | Anders Hultberg | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 11:29 | 1:18 | 52 | 2 | ||
24 | Linda Marions | Gotlands MF | Escort | ||||||||
6:00 | 5:29 | |||||||||||
54 | 45 | Tobbe Pettersson | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 11:30 | 1:19 | 53 | 1 | ||
25 | Andreas Lundström | Gotlands MF | 940 | ||||||||
5:59 | 5:31 | |||||||||||
55 | 58 | Kristian Berglind | Borlänge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:31 | 1:20 | 54 | 1 | ||
26 | Joakim Brindbergs | Borlänge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
6:02 | 5:29 | |||||||||||
55 | 60 | Kjell Friberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:31 | 1:20 | 54 | |||
26 | Danne Pettersson | Enköpings MK | Corsa | ||||||||
6:01 | 5:30 | |||||||||||
55 | 93 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 11:31 | 1:20 | 39 | |||
9 | Alexander Famme | Idkerbergets MK | Golf Mkii | ||||||||
Applicant: Jon Johanssons Åkeri AB | 6:01 | 5:30 | ||||||||||
58 | 69 | Tomas Olsson | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:32 | 1:21 | 55 | 1 | ||
28 | Monica Hanning | Almunge MK | Astra | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM AB | 5:56 | 5:36 | ||||||||||
58 | 71 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Volvo | 11:32 | 1:21 | 10 | |||
4 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
6:02 | 5:30 | |||||||||||
58 | 77 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | A-förare Appendix K | Ford | 11:32 | 1:21 | ||||
1 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | 5:51 | 5:41 | ||||||||||
58 | 106 | Mikael Olsson | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 11:32 | 1:21 | 40 | |||
10 | Anders Söderberg | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | Escort | ||||||||
5:58 | 5:34 | |||||||||||
62 | 101 | Anton Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 11:33 | 1:22 | 41 | 1 | ||
11 | Jim Hjerpe | Säters MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
6:05 | 5:28 | |||||||||||
62 | 112 | Karl Sundborger | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 11:33 | 1:22 | 41 | |||
11 | Terese Lundberg | Mälaröarnas MK | 242 | ||||||||
6:04 | 5:29 | |||||||||||
64 | 67 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 11:34 | 1:23 | 57 | 1 | ||
29 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
6:00 | 5:34 | |||||||||||
65 | 74 | Ulrik Fredriksson | Haninge MK | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Volvo | 11:38 | 1:27 | 16 | 4 | ||
5 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | 6:03 | 5:35 | ||||||||||
66 | 88 | Nicklas Andersson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 11:40 | 1:29 | 1:03 | 2 | ||
6 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | Impreza | ||||||||
6:04 | 5:36 | |||||||||||
66 | 113 | Michel Brundin | Almunge MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 11:40 | 1:29 | ||||
1 | Emil Martinsen | Almunge MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:06 | 5:34 | |||||||||||
66 | 115 | Marcus Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 11:40 | 1:29 | ||||
1 | Jessica Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB | 6:06 | 5:34 | ||||||||||
69 | 158 | Christopher Tottie | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 11:44 | 1:33 | 4 | |||
1 | Calle Fincken | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:02 | 5:42 | |||||||||||
70 | 104 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:45 | 1:34 | 53 | 1 | ||
13 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
6:05 | 5:40 | |||||||||||
71 | 201 | Robert Tillaeus | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:48 | 1:37 | 1:11 | 3 | ||
30 | Lars Carlmark | MK Rimo | Manta | ||||||||
6:07 | 5:41 | |||||||||||
72 | 118 | Andreas Johnsson | SMK Nyköping | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 11:49 | 1:38 | 9 | 1 | ||
3 | Magnus Johnsson | SMK Nyköping | 244 | ||||||||
6:11 | 5:38 | |||||||||||
73 | 78 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare Appendix K | Opel | 11:50 | 1:39 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärgningstjänst AB | 6:11 | 5:39 | ||||||||||
74 | 144 | Gunnar Holstein | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:54 | 1:43 | 34 | 4 | ||
2 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | Ascona B | ||||||||
6:07 | 5:47 | |||||||||||
75 | 81 | Henric Jacobsson | Gotlands MF BK | A-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 11:56 | 1:45 | 2 | |||
1 | Björn Staaf | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:16 | 5:40 | |||||||||||
75 | 121 | Tom Hansson | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 11:56 | 1:45 | 16 | |||
4 | Bo Lindgren | Mälaröarnas MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:04 | 5:52 | |||||||||||
77 | 114 | Robert Nordin | MK Rimo | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 11:58 | 1:47 | 18 | 2 | ||
5 | Gustav Holmdahl | SMK Linde | 940 | ||||||||
6:08 | 5:50 | |||||||||||
77 | 145 | Christer Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:58 | 1:47 | 38 | |||
3 | Mattias Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | Kadett GT/E | ||||||||
6:12 | 5:46 | |||||||||||
79 | 117 | Stefan Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 12:03 | 1:52 | 23 | 5 | ||
6 | Johan Thelin | Mälaröarnas MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:14 | 5:49 | |||||||||||
79 | 149 | Tommy Bergman | Gotlands Mf:s Bilklubb | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 12:03 | 1:52 | 43 | |||
4 | Putte Bogren | Gotlands Mf:s Bilklubb | Ascona B | ||||||||
6:08 | 5:55 | |||||||||||
81 | 97 | Mats Lundqvist | Sams | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 12:06 | 1:55 | 1:14 | 3 | ||
14 | Jaakko Peltola | Sams | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Bil o däck i Stallarholmen | 6:26 | 5:40 | ||||||||||
82 | 107 | Peter Flink | Teknis MC | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 12:07 | 1:56 | 1:15 | 1 | ||
15 | Anders Flodman | Teknis MC | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
6:18 | 5:49 | |||||||||||
83 | 123 | Tommy Ohlsson | Skepptuna MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 12:11 | 2:00 | 31 | 4 | ||
7 | Joel Hjelm | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: lft racing team | 6:21 | 5:50 | ||||||||||
83 | 174 | Andreas Norrby | Gotlands MF BK | C-förare Grupp E | Ford | 12:11 | 2:00 | ||||
1 | Tobias Steen | Gotlands MF BK | Escort | ||||||||
6:15 | 5:56 | |||||||||||
85 | 128 | Jonas Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 12:14 | 2:03 | 3 | |||
1 | Uffe Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
6:19 | 5:55 | |||||||||||
85 | 129 | Stefan Svensson | Gotlands MF BK | B-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 12:14 | 2:03 | ||||
1 | Kalle Malmberg | Gotlands MF BK | 940 | ||||||||
6:19 | 5:55 | |||||||||||
87 | 12 | Mattias Engvall | SMK Gävle | Ungdomsrally | VW | 12:16 | 2:05 | 2 | |||
1 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
6:25 | 5:51 | |||||||||||
87 | 82 | Kent Brodin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 12:16 | 2:05 | 20 | |||
2 | Therese Brodin | Skepptuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
6:29 | 5:47 | |||||||||||
89 | 120 | Torbjörn Westerdahl | Katrineholms MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 12:17 | 2:06 | 37 | 1 | ||
8 | Magnus Johansson | Katrineholm MK | 244 | ||||||||
6:24 | 5:53 | |||||||||||
90 | 15 | Andreas Broberg | Nollåtta MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 12:18 | 2:07 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Christer Broberg | Nollåtta MK | 240 | ||||||||
6:25 | 5:53 | |||||||||||
91 | 176 | Pär Hedström | Almunge MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 12:19 | 2:08 | 8 | 1 | ||
2 | Lars Hedström | Almunge MK | Golf | ||||||||
6:16 | 6:03 | |||||||||||
92 | 122 | Janne Liljegren | Värmdö MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Suzuki | 12:20 | 2:09 | 1 | |||
9 | Rickard Tillberg | Värmdö MK | GTI Mk1 | ||||||||
6:19 | 6:01 | |||||||||||
93 | 154 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 12:21 | 2:10 | 37 | 1 | ||
2 | Matilda Karlsson | Rasbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:17 | 6:04 | |||||||||||
94 | 130 | Andreas Prepula | Småbacka MK | B-förare Grupp E | Mazda | 12:22 | 2:11 | 8 | 1 | ||
3 | Jari Mattus | Småbacka MK | 323 | ||||||||
6:22 | 6:00 | |||||||||||
95 | 153 | Andreas Björkman | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 12:24 | 2:13 | 40 | 2 | ||
3 | Robert Olsson | 944 | |||||||||
6:15 | 6:09 | |||||||||||
96 | 127 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Appendix K | Volvo | 12:30 | 2:19 | 6 | |||
1 | Magnus Dufav | Skepptuna MK | P1800e | ||||||||
Applicant: LFTracing team | 6:22 | 6:08 | ||||||||||
96 | 156 | Tomas Åkerlund | MK Rimo | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 12:30 | 2:19 | 46 | |||
4 | Henrik Jonsson | MK Rimo | 242 | ||||||||
6:25 | 6:05 | |||||||||||
98 | 14 | Patrik Jacobsson | Östhammars MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 12:32 | 2:21 | 16 | 2 | ||
3 | Samuel Gunnarsson | Rasbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Süld Motorsport | 6:41 | 5:51 | ||||||||||
98 | 70 | Peder Randonius | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 12:32 | 2:21 | 1:55 | |||
31 | Anne Randonius | Vallentuna MK | 9:3 Et | ||||||||
6:34 | 5:58 | |||||||||||
98 | 139 | Rickard Ekblom | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 12:32 | 2:21 | 1:12 | |||
5 | Håkan Ehrsson | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 6:22 | 6:10 | ||||||||||
101 | 132 | Kjelle Ekström | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 12:33 | 2:22 | 19 | 1 | ||
4 | Nils Bertil Karlsson | MK Rimo | 99 | ||||||||
6:24 | 6:09 | |||||||||||
102 | 116 | Jonas Thunberg | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 12:35 | 2:24 | 55 | 2 | ||
10 | Patrick Savinainen | Degerfors RC | 940 | ||||||||
6:56 | 5:39 | |||||||||||
103 | 140 | Mario Fincken | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 12:36 | 2:25 | 1:16 | 1 | ||
6 | Tobias Lis | Värmdö MK | 242 | ||||||||
6:22 | 6:14 | |||||||||||
104 | 131 | Ricardo Hillesjö | Haninge MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 12:38 | 2:27 | 24 | 2 | ||
5 | Björn Roos | Haninge MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
6:27 | 6:11 | |||||||||||
104 | 173 | Anders Hallenbring | Gotlands MF BK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 12:38 | 2:27 | 27 | |||
3 | Chorina Stenfeldt | Gotlands MF BK | Golf GT | ||||||||
6:31 | 6:07 | |||||||||||
106 | 152 | Niklas Karlsson | Värmdö MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 12:43 | 2:32 | 59 | 5 | ||
5 | Hampus Hjort | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik | 6:16 | 6:27 | ||||||||||
107 | 165 | Stig Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Appendix K | Volvo | 12:44 | 2:33 | 1 | |||
1 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | 142 S | ||||||||
6:09 | 6:35 | |||||||||||
108 | 159 | Stefan Bergendahl | Haninge MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 12:56 | 2:45 | 1:12 | 12 | ||
6 | Tomas Groth | 08 MK | 940 | ||||||||
6:38 | 6:18 | |||||||||||
109 | 124 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 13:00 | 2:49 | 1:20 | 4 | ||
11 | Dan Gustafsson | Mälaröarnas MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
6:35 | 6:25 | |||||||||||
110 | 141 | Markus Nyberg | Säters MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 13:02 | 2:51 | 1:42 | 2 | ||
7 | Jerker Berglund | SMK Dala | 240 | ||||||||
5:59 | 5:43 | |||||||||||
110 | 161 | Gerhard Eklund | Örsundsbro MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 13:02 | 2:51 | 1:18 | |||
7 | Johan Port | 244 | |||||||||
6:32 | 6:30 | |||||||||||
112 | 172 | Janne Nilsson | Gotlands MF BK | C-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 13:06 | 2:55 | 55 | 4 | ||
4 | Jimmie Krusell | Gotlands MF BK | 740 | ||||||||
6:43 | 6:23 | |||||||||||
113 | 169 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | C-förare Appendix K | Opel | 13:17 | 3:06 | 33 | 11 | ||
2 | Jan Sundgren | Almunge MK | Kadett Ralley 2,0 | ||||||||
6:40 | 6:37 | |||||||||||
114 | 75 | Johan Bengtsson | Norbergs MC | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Suzuki | 13:18 | 3:07 | 1:56 | 1 | ||
6 | Christer Berg | Norbergs MC | Swift | ||||||||
6:03 | 7:15 | |||||||||||
115 | 133 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 13:20 | 3:09 | 1:06 | 2 | ||
6 | Kjell Eriksson | Skepptuna MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
6:53 | 6:27 | |||||||||||
116 | 177 | Ove Kindberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 13:21 | 3:10 | 1:10 | 1 | ||
5 | Maiju Niiniskorpi | Almunge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
6:59 | 6:22 | |||||||||||
117 | 157 | Leif Nilsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 13:27 | 3:16 | 1:43 | 6 | ||
8 | Mikael Friberg | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
6:51 | 6:36 | |||||||||||
118 | 166 | Dennis Lindholm | 08 MK | C-förare Appendix K | Volvo | 13:52 | 3:41 | 1:08 | 25 | ||
3 | Anders Lindholm | 08 MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: MECA Hoffsten Motor AB | 6:32 | 7:20 | ||||||||||
119 | 170 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | C-förare Appendix K | Opel | 13:54 | 3:43 | 1:10 | 2 | ||
4 | Lars Fyrby | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
6:32 | 7:22 | |||||||||||
120 | 162 | Kåre Lekebjer | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 13:55 | 3:44 | 2:11 | 1 | ||
9 | Ola Lekebjer | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
7:07 | 6:48 | |||||||||||
121 | 181 | Lennart Bohm | Huddinge MK | C-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 13:59 | 3:48 | 1:48 | 4 | ||
6 | Kjell Carlsson | Huddinge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
6:53 | 7:06 | |||||||||||
122 | 163 | Magnus Grönqvist | SMK Märsta | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 14:28 | 4:17 | 2:44 | 29 | ||
10 | Sören Grönqvist | SMK Märsta | 242 | ||||||||
7:04 | 7:24 | |||||||||||
123 | 160 | Pär Lodén | Vallentuna MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 14:43 | 4:32 | 2:59 | 15 | ||
11 | Jörgen Nyström | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
7:15 | 7:28 | |||||||||||
124 | 171 | Gunnar Dackevall | KAK | C-förare Appendix K | Alfa Romeo | 14:51 | 4:40 | 2:07 | 8 | ||
5 | Matilda Dackevall | KAK | Giulia Sprint GT | ||||||||
7:19 | 7:22 | |||||||||||
125 | 167 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxholms MK | C-förare Appendix K | Volvo | 15:02 | 4:51 | 2:18 | 11 | ||
6 | Anton Stålberg | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
6:18 | 8:44 | |||||||||||
126 | 80 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare Appendix K | Saab | 17:24 | 7:13 | 5:52 | 2:22 | ||
3 | Peter Svensson | Mälaröarnas MK | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic | 11:14 | 6:10 | ||||||||||
127 | 178 | Tobias Hillbom | Films MK | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 17:31 | 7:20 | 5:20 | 7 | ||
7 | Roger Hillbom | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
6:30 | 11:01 | |||||||||||
128 | 99 | Mikael Westling | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:42 | 7:31 | 6:50 | 11 | ||
16 | Fredrik Prosén | Borlänge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
6:11 | 11:31 | |||||||||||
129 | 138 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 20:32 | 10:21 | 9:12 | 2:50 | ||
8 | Johanna Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
6:24 | 14:08 | |||||||||||
130 | 146 | Fredrik Westerman | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 25:21 | 15:10 | 14:01 | 4:49 | ||
9 | Fredrik Andersson | Rasbo MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
6:09 | 19:12 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |