Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 11:37 | |||||
1 | Tommy Oskarsson | Storfors MK | Escort | ||||||||
8:20 | 3:17 | |||||||||||
2 | 77 | Magnus Wigren | Arlövs MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 11:43 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Torbjörn Henrysson | Teknis MC | Carrera RS | ||||||||
Applicant: m52.se | 8:24 | 3:19 | ||||||||||
3 | 78 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 11:49 | 12 | 12 | 6 | ||
3 | Timo Hihnala | Kinds MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
8:29 | 3:20 | |||||||||||
3 | 79 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 11:49 | 12 | 12 | |||
3 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
8:27 | 3:22 | |||||||||||
5 | 71 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 11:50 | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||
5 | Christer Lundman | Kinds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
8:27 | 3:23 | |||||||||||
6 | 81 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 11:52 | 15 | 15 | 2 | ||
6 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | 8:22 | 3:30 | ||||||||||
7 | 69 | Markku Taipale | Tapiolan UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 12:06 | 29 | 29 | 14 | ||
7 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Ascona A | ||||||||
8:37 | 3:29 | |||||||||||
7 | 74 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 12:06 | 29 | 29 | |||
7 | Kurre Ljung | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: SODA KART.se | 8:44 | 3:22 | ||||||||||
9 | 42 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 12:10 | 33 | 4 | |||
1 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
8:44 | 3:26 | |||||||||||
10 | 39 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 12:12 | 35 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
8:46 | 3:26 | |||||||||||
11 | 40 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:14 | 37 | 4 | 2 | ||
3 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
8:47 | 3:27 | |||||||||||
11 | 83 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 12:14 | 37 | ||||
1 | Tommy Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB | 8:50 | 3:24 | ||||||||||
13 | 44 | Anders Prick | SMK Trollhättan | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:16 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
4 | Tommy Tellskog | SMK Trollhättan | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
8:49 | 3:27 | |||||||||||
14 | 56 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 12:17 | 40 | 40 | 1 | ||
9 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
8:49 | 3:28 | |||||||||||
15 | 1 | Cindy Brüggemann | Tjust MK | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 12:22 | 45 | 5 | |||
1 | Richard Halling | Norrköpings MK | 940 Evo | ||||||||
8:50 | 3:32 | |||||||||||
15 | 22 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 12:22 | 45 | ||||
1 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
8:51 | 3:31 | |||||||||||
17 | 33 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:25 | 48 | 15 | 3 | ||
5 | Dan Gustafsson | PV 544 Sport | |||||||||
8:52 | 3:33 | |||||||||||
18 | 75 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 12:27 | 50 | 50 | 2 | ||
10 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | 140 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | 9:04 | 3:23 | ||||||||||
19 | 64 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mmk | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 12:31 | 54 | 54 | 4 | ||
11 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing | 8:53 | 3:38 | ||||||||||
20 | 35 | Ola Skoog | Ludvika MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:32 | 55 | 22 | 1 | ||
6 | Stefan Gustavsson | Ludvika MS | 544 Evo | ||||||||
9:00 | 3:32 | |||||||||||
21 | 63 | Håkan Lundqvist | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 12:33 | 56 | 56 | 1 | ||
12 | Mikael Baalack | Skepptuna MK | Manta | ||||||||
8:51 | 3:42 | |||||||||||
22 | 55 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 12:34 | 57 | 57 | 1 | ||
13 | Anette Nygren | 96 V4 | |||||||||
9:02 | 3:32 | |||||||||||
22 | 70 | Mats Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 12:34 | 57 | 57 | |||
13 | Tommy Aneklev | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Huzells i Karlstad AB | 9:03 | 3:31 | ||||||||||
24 | 34 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:36 | 59 | 26 | 2 | ||
7 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | 8:59 | 3:37 | ||||||||||
25 | 31 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:40 | 1:03 | 30 | 4 | ||
8 | Johan Larsson | Taxinge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9:04 | 3:36 | |||||||||||
26 | 15 | Jan Erik Eriksson | Ludvika MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 12:41 | 1:04 | 1 | |||
1 | Elin Göransson | Grangärde RRC | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: SVENSKA SAABKLUBBEN | 8:59 | 3:42 | ||||||||||
27 | 36 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:43 | 1:06 | 33 | 2 | ||
9 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarby gård | 9:05 | 3:38 | ||||||||||
28 | 14 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 12:46 | 1:09 | 5 | 3 | ||
2 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninhe MK | 96 | ||||||||
9:08 | 3:38 | |||||||||||
29 | 50 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 12:47 | 1:10 | 33 | 1 | ||
2 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett Rallye 2,0 | ||||||||
9:06 | 3:41 | |||||||||||
30 | 19 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 12:50 | 1:13 | 3 | |||
2 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
9:11 | 3:39 | |||||||||||
31 | 58 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 12:51 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 1 | ||
15 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
9:08 | 3:43 | |||||||||||
31 | 65 | Ole Ström | Sibbo Automobilklubb | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | M-B | 12:51 | 1:14 | 1:14 | |||
15 | Jan-Erik Lillqvist | Sibbo Automobilklubb | 280 E | ||||||||
Applicant: Historicrallyclubb Finland | 8:55 | 3:36 | ||||||||||
33 | 68 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 12:54 | 1:17 | 3 | |||
17 | Jeanette Stenius | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
9:26 | 3:28 | |||||||||||
34 | 46 | Håkan Gustavsson | MK Speed | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 12:55 | 1:18 | 1 | |||
1 | Conny Hellström | MK Speed | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Stockholms Bilkonsult AB | 9:11 | 3:44 | ||||||||||
34 | 62 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 12:55 | 1:18 | 1:18 | |||
18 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | P1800 E | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | 9:00 | 3:55 | ||||||||||
36 | 18 | Håkan Lidebjer | V Östergötlands MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 12:59 | 1:22 | 4 | |||
1 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Cooper S | ||||||||
9:21 | 3:38 | |||||||||||
36 | 20 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 12:59 | 1:22 | 37 | |||
3 | Margareta Göransson | Almunge MK | Cortina GT | ||||||||
9:22 | 3:37 | |||||||||||
38 | 59 | Anders Johansson | SMK Hörby | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 13:00 | 1:23 | 1:23 | 1 | ||
19 | C G Wilke | Hässleholms MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben | 9:19 | 3:41 | ||||||||||
39 | 28 | Birger Kvarnström | Teknis MC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 13:02 | 1:25 | 52 | 2 | ||
10 | Ted Nytting | Nora MK | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
9:23 | 3:39 | |||||||||||
40 | 12 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 13:06 | 1:29 | 25 | 4 | ||
3 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Sv. Saabklubben | 9:23 | 3:43 | ||||||||||
41 | 2 | Maria Andersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Tjej-RM | Peugeot | 13:07 | 1:30 | 45 | 1 | ||
2 | Göran Andersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | 306 | ||||||||
9:28 | 3:39 | |||||||||||
42 | 32 | Bertil Molander | Kullings MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 13:10 | 1:33 | 1:00 | 3 | ||
11 | Anders Dicander | Alingsås MK | Mustang | ||||||||
9:31 | 3:39 | |||||||||||
43 | 49 | Bengt Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 13:14 | 1:37 | 1:37 | 4 | ||
20 | Patrik Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9:28 | 3:46 | |||||||||||
44 | 21 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 13:16 | 1:39 | 54 | 2 | ||
4 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
9:46 | 3:30 | |||||||||||
44 | 24 | Kjell Norgren | Hofors MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 13:16 | 1:39 | 1:06 | |||
12 | Sture Bergman | SMK Uppsala | Amazon | ||||||||
9:29 | 3:47 | |||||||||||
44 | 54 | Kenth Widén | Enköpings MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 13:16 | 1:39 | 1:39 | |||
21 | Ted Lundberg | Enköpings MK | V4 | ||||||||
9:26 | 3:50 | |||||||||||
47 | 13 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 13:17 | 1:40 | 36 | 1 | ||
4 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 9:30 | 3:47 | ||||||||||
48 | 27 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 13:20 | 1:43 | 1:10 | 3 | ||
13 | Kenneth Hansson | MSK Hammaren | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Sturebergs frakt rallygrupp | 9:33 | 3:47 | ||||||||||
49 | 6 | Miriam Walfridsson | MK Ratten | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 13:21 | 1:44 | 1 | |||
1 | Carina Jonsson | Skepptuna MK | P1800 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | 9:27 | 3:54 | ||||||||||
50 | 57 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 13:24 | 1:47 | 1:47 | 3 | ||
22 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben | 9:36 | 3:48 | ||||||||||
51 | 3 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 13:26 | 1:49 | 1:04 | 2 | ||
3 | Eje Bernström | Degerfors RC | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | 9:40 | 3:46 | ||||||||||
52 | 10 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 13:30 | 1:53 | 49 | 4 | ||
5 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 De Luxe | ||||||||
9:44 | 3:46 | |||||||||||
52 | 48 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 13:30 | 1:53 | 35 | |||
2 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
9:21 | 4:09 | |||||||||||
54 | 23 | Janne Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 13:33 | 1:56 | 1:23 | 3 | ||
14 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9:43 | 3:50 | |||||||||||
55 | 47 | Hans Rådström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Volvo | 13:39 | 2:02 | 44 | 6 | ||
3 | Gunnar Jensen | Haninge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9:28 | 4:11 | |||||||||||
56 | 11 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 13:40 | 2:03 | 59 | 1 | ||
6 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
9:42 | 3:48 | |||||||||||
57 | 26 | Björn Larsson | PCS Racing | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Porsche | 13:41 | 2:04 | 1:31 | 1 | ||
15 | Eva-Britt Larsson | PCS Racing | 911 | ||||||||
9:47 | 3:54 | |||||||||||
58 | 7 | Göran Hedefalk | MK Team Westom | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 13:44 | 2:07 | 23 | 3 | ||
2 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | Amazon | ||||||||
9:43 | 4:01 | |||||||||||
58 | 25 | Janne Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 13:44 | 2:07 | 1:34 | |||
16 | Lasse Ericksson | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9:36 | 4:08 | |||||||||||
60 | 16 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 13:54 | 2:17 | 55 | 10 | ||
2 | Eveline Walfridsson | MK Ratten | Cooper S | ||||||||
10:00 | 3:54 | |||||||||||
61 | 51 | Leif Alge | Stockholms Bilklubb | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 14:00 | 2:23 | 2:23 | 6 | ||
23 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms Bilklubb | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L F T AB | 9:58 | 4:02 | ||||||||||
62 | 82 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 14:01 | 2:24 | 1:47 | 1 | ||
3 | Robert Åström | Växjö MS | Ascona | ||||||||
10:06 | 3:55 | |||||||||||
63 | 41 | Sören Hellqvist | Degerfors RC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 14:10 | 2:33 | 2:00 | 9 | ||
17 | Mats Tibblin | Vallentuna MK | PV Sport 544 | ||||||||
10:34 | 3:36 | |||||||||||
64 | 43 | Thomas Theorin | Anderstorp RC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 14:16 | 2:39 | 2:06 | 6 | ||
18 | Bengt Svensson | Anderstorp RC | Amazon | ||||||||
10:47 | 3:29 | |||||||||||
64 | 53 | Sven Larsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 14:16 | 2:39 | 2:39 | |||
24 | Robert Svensson | Ludvika MS | 96 V4 | ||||||||
10:23 | 3:53 | |||||||||||
66 | 8 | Sten Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 14:17 | 2:40 | 1:36 | 1 | ||
7 | Bengt Gustafsson | Skepptuna MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: JE:S Bil o Elservice AB | 10:15 | 4:02 | ||||||||||
67 | 9 | Peter Svensson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 14:35 | 2:58 | 1:54 | 18 | ||
8 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
10:34 | 4:01 | |||||||||||
68 | 76 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 15:49 | 4:12 | 4:12 | 1:14 | ||
25 | Elin Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | 12:27 | 3:22 | ||||||||||
69 | 37 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 16:37 | 5:00 | 4:27 | 48 | ||
19 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
8:58 | 7:39 | |||||||||||
70 | 72 | Ruben Davidsson | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 17:05 | 5:28 | 5:28 | 28 | ||
26 | Torbjörn Kadebro | Västra Östergötlands MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Davidsson Måleri AB | 13:41 | 3:24 | ||||||||||
71 | 30 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 20:10 | 8:33 | 8:00 | 3:05 | ||
20 | Magnus Holm | Östernärkes RMC | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: JOHN EKSTRÖM BYGG AB | 16:26 | 3:44 | ||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |