Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 8:20 | |||||
1 | Tommy Oskarsson | Storfors MK | Escort | ||||||||
2 | 81 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 8:22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
3 | 77 | Magnus Wigren | Arlövs MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 8:24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||
3 | Torbjörn Henrysson | Teknis MC | Carrera RS | ||||||||
Applicant: m52.se | |||||||||||
4 | 71 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 8:27 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
4 | Christer Lundman | Kinds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
4 | 79 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 8:27 | 7 | 7 | |||
4 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
6 | 78 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 8:29 | 9 | 9 | 2 | ||
6 | Timo Hihnala | Kinds MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
7 | 73 | Hasse Olofsson | Munkfors MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 8:30 | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||
7 | Peter Björlin | Munkfors MC | 99 EMS | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | |||||||||||
8 | 69 | Markku Taipale | Tapiolan UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 8:37 | 17 | 17 | 7 | ||
8 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Ascona A | ||||||||
9 | 42 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 8:44 | 24 | 7 | |||
1 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
9 | 74 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 8:44 | 24 | 24 | |||
9 | Kurre Ljung | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: SODA KART.se | |||||||||||
11 | 61 | Kjell Svensson | Gränna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 8:45 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
10 | Göran Svensson | SHRA Mantorp | V4 | ||||||||
12 | 39 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 8:46 | 26 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
13 | 40 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 8:47 | 27 | 3 | 1 | ||
3 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
14 | 44 | Anders Prick | SMK Trollhättan | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 8:49 | 29 | 5 | 2 | ||
4 | Tommy Tellskog | SMK Trollhättan | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
14 | 56 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 8:49 | 29 | 29 | |||
11 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
16 | 1 | Cindy Brüggemann | Tjust MK | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 8:50 | 30 | 1 | |||
1 | Richard Halling | Norrköpings MK | 940 Evo | ||||||||
16 | 83 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 8:50 | 30 | ||||
1 | Tommy Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB | |||||||||||
18 | 22 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 8:51 | 31 | 1 | |||
1 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
18 | 63 | Håkan Lundqvist | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 8:51 | 31 | 31 | |||
12 | Mikael Baalack | Skepptuna MK | Manta | ||||||||
20 | 33 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 8:52 | 32 | 8 | 1 | ||
5 | Dan Gustafsson | PV 544 Sport | |||||||||
21 | 64 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mmk | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 8:53 | 33 | 33 | 1 | ||
13 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing | |||||||||||
22 | 37 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 8:58 | 38 | 14 | 5 | ||
6 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
23 | 15 | Jan Erik Eriksson | Ludvika MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 8:59 | 39 | 1 | |||
1 | Elin Göransson | Grangärde RRC | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: SVENSKA SAABKLUBBEN | |||||||||||
23 | 34 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 8:59 | 39 | 15 | |||
7 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
25 | 35 | Ola Skoog | Ludvika MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 9:00 | 40 | 16 | 1 | ||
8 | Stefan Gustavsson | Ludvika MS | 544 Evo | ||||||||
25 | 62 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 9:00 | 40 | 40 | |||
14 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | P1800 E | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | |||||||||||
27 | 55 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 9:02 | 42 | 42 | 2 | ||
15 | Anette Nygren | 96 V4 | |||||||||
28 | 70 | Mats Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 9:03 | 43 | 43 | 1 | ||
16 | Tommy Aneklev | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Huzells i Karlstad AB | |||||||||||
29 | 31 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 9:04 | 44 | 20 | 1 | ||
9 | Johan Larsson | Taxinge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
29 | 75 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 9:04 | 44 | 44 | |||
17 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | 140 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | |||||||||||
31 | 36 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 9:05 | 45 | 21 | 1 | ||
10 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarby gård | |||||||||||
32 | 50 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 9:06 | 46 | 16 | 1 | ||
2 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett Rallye 2,0 | ||||||||
33 | 14 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 9:08 | 48 | 9 | 2 | ||
2 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninhe MK | 96 | ||||||||
33 | 58 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 9:08 | 48 | 48 | |||
18 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
35 | 19 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 9:11 | 51 | 3 | |||
2 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
35 | 46 | Håkan Gustavsson | MK Speed | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 9:11 | 51 | ||||
1 | Conny Hellström | MK Speed | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Stockholms Bilkonsult AB | |||||||||||
37 | 65 | Ole Ström | Sibbo Automobilklubb | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | M-B | 9:15 | 55 | 55 | 4 | ||
19 | Jan-Erik Lillqvist | Sibbo Automobilklubb | 280 E | ||||||||
Applicant: Historicrallyclubb Finland | |||||||||||
38 | 59 | Anders Johansson | SMK Hörby | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 9:19 | 59 | 59 | 4 | ||
20 | C G Wilke | Hässleholms MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben | |||||||||||
39 | 18 | Håkan Lidebjer | V Östergötlands MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 9:21 | 1:01 | 2 | |||
1 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Cooper S | ||||||||
39 | 48 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 9:21 | 1:01 | 10 | |||
2 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
41 | 20 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 9:22 | 1:02 | 31 | 1 | ||
3 | Margareta Göransson | Almunge MK | Cortina GT | ||||||||
42 | 12 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 9:23 | 1:03 | 24 | 1 | ||
3 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Sv. Saabklubben | |||||||||||
42 | 28 | Birger Kvarnström | Teknis MC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 9:23 | 1:03 | 39 | |||
11 | Ted Nytting | Nora MK | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
44 | 54 | Kenth Widén | Enköpings MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 9:26 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 3 | ||
21 | Ted Lundberg | Enköpings MK | V4 | ||||||||
44 | 68 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 9:26 | 1:06 | ||||
21 | Jeanette Stenius | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
46 | 6 | Miriam Walfridsson | MK Ratten | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 9:27 | 1:07 | 1 | |||
1 | Carina Jonsson | Skepptuna MK | P1800 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | |||||||||||
47 | 2 | Maria Andersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Tjej-RM | Peugeot | 9:28 | 1:08 | 38 | 1 | ||
2 | Göran Andersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | 306 | ||||||||
47 | 47 | Hans Rådström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Volvo | 9:28 | 1:08 | 17 | |||
3 | Gunnar Jensen | Haninge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
47 | 49 | Bengt Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 9:28 | 1:08 | 1:08 | |||
23 | Patrik Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
50 | 24 | Kjell Norgren | Hofors MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 9:29 | 1:09 | 45 | 1 | ||
12 | Sture Bergman | SMK Uppsala | Amazon | ||||||||
51 | 13 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 9:30 | 1:10 | 31 | 1 | ||
4 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
52 | 32 | Bertil Molander | Kullings MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 9:31 | 1:11 | 47 | 1 | ||
13 | Anders Dicander | Alingsås MK | Mustang | ||||||||
53 | 27 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 9:33 | 1:13 | 49 | 2 | ||
14 | Kenneth Hansson | MSK Hammaren | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Sturebergs frakt rallygrupp | |||||||||||
54 | 29 | Bengt-Olov Stenberg | Hällefors MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 9:34 | 1:14 | 50 | 1 | ||
15 | Berit Stenberg | Hällefors MK | Amazon | ||||||||
55 | 25 | Janne Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 9:36 | 1:16 | 52 | 2 | ||
16 | Lasse Ericksson | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
55 | 57 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 9:36 | 1:16 | 1:16 | |||
24 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben | |||||||||||
57 | 3 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 9:40 | 1:20 | 50 | 4 | ||
3 | Eje Bernström | Degerfors RC | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
58 | 7 | Göran Hedefalk | MK Team Westom | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 9:43 | 1:23 | 16 | 3 | ||
2 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | Amazon | ||||||||
58 | 23 | Janne Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 9:43 | 1:23 | 59 | |||
17 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
60 | 10 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 9:44 | 1:24 | 45 | 1 | ||
5 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 De Luxe | ||||||||
61 | 21 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 9:46 | 1:26 | 55 | 2 | ||
4 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
62 | 26 | Björn Larsson | PCS Racing | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Porsche | 9:47 | 1:27 | 1:03 | 1 | ||
18 | Eva-Britt Larsson | PCS Racing | 911 | ||||||||
63 | 11 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 9:52 | 1:32 | 53 | 5 | ||
6 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
64 | 51 | Leif Alge | Stockholms Bilklubb | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 9:58 | 1:38 | 1:38 | 6 | ||
25 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms Bilklubb | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L F T AB | |||||||||||
65 | 16 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 10:00 | 1:40 | 39 | 2 | ||
2 | Eveline Walfridsson | MK Ratten | Cooper S | ||||||||
66 | 82 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 10:06 | 1:46 | 1:16 | 6 | ||
3 | Robert Åström | Växjö MS | Ascona | ||||||||
67 | 8 | Sten Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 10:15 | 1:55 | 1:16 | 9 | ||
7 | Bengt Gustafsson | Skepptuna MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: JE:S Bil o Elservice AB | |||||||||||
68 | 53 | Sven Larsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 10:23 | 2:03 | 2:03 | 8 | ||
26 | Robert Svensson | Ludvika MS | 96 V4 | ||||||||
69 | 9 | Peter Svensson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 10:34 | 2:14 | 1:35 | 11 | ||
8 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
69 | 41 | Sören Hellqvist | Degerfors RC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 10:34 | 2:14 | 1:50 | |||
19 | Mats Tibblin | Vallentuna MK | PV Sport 544 | ||||||||
71 | 43 | Thomas Theorin | Anderstorp RC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 10:47 | 2:27 | 2:03 | 13 | ||
20 | Bengt Svensson | Anderstorp RC | Amazon | ||||||||
72 | 76 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 12:27 | 4:07 | 4:07 | 1:40 | ||
27 | Elin Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | |||||||||||
73 | 72 | Ruben Davidsson | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 13:41 | 5:21 | 5:21 | 1:14 | ||
28 | Torbjörn Kadebro | Västra Östergötlands MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Davidsson Måleri AB | |||||||||||
74 | 60 | Lars-Erik Lundström | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 15:54 | 7:34 | 7:34 | 2:13 | ||
29 | Jan Larsson | Björnjägarens RC | Ascona A | ||||||||
75 | 30 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 16:26 | 8:06 | 7:42 | 32 | ||
21 | Magnus Holm | Östernärkes RMC | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: JOHN EKSTRÖM BYGG AB | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |