2008-05-24
SSR Historiska bilar
Official final
After SS 8
26 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
154 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
18:47,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorssport |
6:08,7 | 12:38,5 |
|
2 |
146 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
19:03,3 |
16,1
|
16,1
|
16,1
|
2 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
6:11,3 | 12:52,0 |
|
3 |
153 |
|
Magnus Wigren |
Arlövs MC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Porsche |
19:08,3 |
21,1
|
21,1
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
Carrera RS |
|
|
|
6:15,6 | 12:52,7 |
|
4 |
151 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
19:11,6 |
24,4
|
24,4
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
V4 96 |
|
|
|
6:17,8 | 12:53,8 |
|
5 |
147 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
19:16,2 |
29,0
|
29,0
|
4,6
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Haag |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
|
6:17,0 | 12:59,2 |
|
6 |
148 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro AC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
19:19,5 |
32,3
|
32,3
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Erlandsson |
Nybro AC |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:20,5 | 12:59,0 |
|
7 |
149 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
19:25,1 |
37,9
|
37,9
|
5,6
|
7 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
6:23,1 | 13:02,0 |
|
8 |
152 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
19:42,6 |
55,4
|
55,4
|
17,5
|
8 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
6:20,9 | 13:21,7 |
|
9 |
135 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
19:51,6 |
1:04,4
|
|
9,0
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:31,5 | 13:20,1 |
|
10 |
138 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
19:52,1 |
1:04,9
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
6:29,6 | 13:22,5 |
|
11 |
145 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
19:53,0 |
1:05,8
|
1:05,8
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: ARC Motorsport |
6:29,6 | 13:23,4 |
|
12 |
129 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
20:03,2 |
1:16,0
|
11,6
|
10,2
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:31,0 | 13:32,2 |
|
13 |
150 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
20:05,5 |
1:18,3
|
1:18,3
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Skansen |
Skene MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
6:23,4 | 13:42,1 |
|
14 |
136 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
20:18,1 |
1:30,9
|
26,5
|
12,6
|
4 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:45,7 | 13:32,4 |
|
15 |
132 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
20:19,1 |
1:31,9
|
27,5
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
P-O Davidsson |
Borås MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
6:40,0 | 13:39,1 |
|
16 |
128 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
20:21,3 |
1:34,1
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Aronsson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
6:30,1 | 13:51,2 |
|
17 |
137 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
20:28,0 |
1:40,8
|
36,4
|
6,7
|
6 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team |
6:42,5 | 13:45,5 |
|
18 |
125 |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
MK Speed |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
20:34,4 |
1:47,2
|
13,1
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
Bromma MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
6:44,5 | 13:49,9 |
|
19 |
134 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
20:37,1 |
1:49,9
|
45,5
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
6:33,7 | 14:03,4 |
|
20 |
131 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
20:45,0 |
1:57,8
|
53,4
|
7,9
|
8 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarby gård |
6:59,0 | 13:46,0 |
|
21 |
141 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
20:46,6 |
1:59,4
|
1:59,4
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenka SAABklubben |
6:49,7 | 13:56,9 |
|
22 |
140 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
20:47,4 |
2:00,2
|
2:00,2
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
VÖMK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:50,6 | 13:56,8 |
|
23 |
122 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
21:01,1 |
2:13,9
|
|
13,7
|
1 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
P1800 S |
|
|
Applicant: LFT RACING |
6:51,5 | 14:09,6 |
|
24 |
139 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Volvo |
21:07,4 |
2:20,2
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:58,4 | 14:09,0 |
|
25 |
121 |
|
Göran Hedefalk |
Team Westom |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
21:18,7 |
2:31,5
|
17,6
|
11,3
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Hedefalk |
Linköpings MS |
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
7:01,2 | 14:17,5 |
|
26 |
130 |
|
Mats Bengtsson |
MK Falcon |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
21:27,8 |
2:40,6
|
1:36,2
|
9,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ulf Olsson |
MK Falcon |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:13,7 | 14:14,1 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|