Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Magnus Henriksson | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:21 | |||||
1 | Staffan Lindberg | Skepptuna MK | Lancer | ||||||||
2:26 | 2:20 | 15:35 | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:49 | 28 | 28 | 28 | ||
2 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
2:25 | 2:22 | 16:02 | |||||||||||
3 | 12 | Ulf Eriksson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 20:57 | 36 | 36 | 8 | ||
3 | Per Westman | Films MK | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
2:30 | 2:22 | 16:05 | |||||||||||
4 | 19 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 21:09 | 48 | 12 | |||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker | 2:28 | 2:23 | 16:18 | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:10 | 49 | 49 | 1 | ||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
2:33 | 2:21 | 16:16 | |||||||||||
6 | 15 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:15 | 54 | 54 | 5 | ||
5 | Marie Andersson | Hällefors MK | Lancer | ||||||||
2:34 | 2:24 | 16:17 | |||||||||||
7 | 8 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 21:19 | 58 | 58 | 4 | ||
6 | Cay Nybergh | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
2:32 | 2:25 | 16:22 | |||||||||||
8 | 10 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 21:20 | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||
7 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | 2:30 | 2:23 | 16:27 | ||||||||||
9 | 24 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:35 | 1:14 | 26 | 15 | ||
2 | Lars-Erik Kronberg | Ludvika MS | 242 | ||||||||
2:39 | 2:29 | 16:27 | |||||||||||
10 | 18 | Johan Holmberg | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 21:36 | 1:15 | 27 | 1 | ||
3 | Joakim Gevert | Kils MK Bil | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: NORDH´S LASTMASKINER AB | 2:35 | 2:27 | 16:34 | ||||||||||
11 | 203 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 21:38 | 1:17 | 29 | 2 | ||
4 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | 2:32 | 2:28 | 16:38 | ||||||||||
12 | 14 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:42 | 1:21 | 1:21 | 4 | ||
8 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
2:35 | 2:28 | 16:39 | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:43 | 1:22 | 1:22 | 1 | ||
9 | Tomas 'Kungen' Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Evo 6 - E85 | ||||||||
Applicant: ElectroSystem | 2:35 | 2:30 | 16:38 | ||||||||||
14 | 206 | Peter Johansson | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:54 | 1:33 | 1:33 | 11 | ||
10 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | Lancer | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:30 | 16:42 | |||||||||||
14 | 32 | Lasse Israelsson | Vanbro MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 21:54 | 1:33 | 45 | |||
5 | Ove Persson | SMK Lindesberg | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 2:38 | 2:33 | 16:43 | ||||||||||
16 | 28 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 22:00 | 1:39 | 51 | 6 | ||
6 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
2:35 | 2:32 | 16:53 | |||||||||||
17 | 205 | Tony Berglund | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 22:02 | 1:41 | 53 | 2 | ||
7 | Tomas Norrstrand | Vännäs MK | Compact | ||||||||
2:38 | 2:31 | 16:53 | |||||||||||
18 | 23 | Tommy Ström | Härnösands MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 22:05 | 1:44 | 56 | 3 | ||
8 | Mats Frycklund | Härnösands MK | Corolla | ||||||||
2:41 | 2:34 | 16:50 | |||||||||||
19 | 16 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 22:06 | 1:45 | 1:45 | 1 | ||
11 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Jr | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | 2:39 | 2:33 | 16:54 | ||||||||||
20 | 29 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 22:09 | 1:48 | 1:00 | 3 | ||
9 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 2:39 | 2:32 | 16:58 | ||||||||||
21 | 20 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:10 | 1:49 | 1:01 | 1 | ||
10 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR | 2:44 | 2:35 | 16:51 | ||||||||||
21 | 54 | Tom Damberg | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:10 | 1:49 | ||||
1 | Mats Jägerhult | Vallentuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
2:32 | 2:28 | 16:40 | |||||||||||
23 | 17 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 22:15 | 1:54 | 1:54 | 5 | ||
12 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1.8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | 2:39 | 2:32 | 17:04 | ||||||||||
23 | 25 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 22:15 | 1:54 | 1:06 | |||
11 | Per-Magnus Eriksson | MK Ran Askersund | Corsa | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:34 | 16:59 | |||||||||||
25 | 57 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:18 | 1:57 | 8 | 3 | ||
2 | Mikael Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:35 | 17:01 | |||||||||||
26 | 26 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:19 | 1:58 | 1:10 | 1 | ||
12 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:35 | 17:02 | |||||||||||
26 | 30 | Jan Åhlander | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:19 | 1:58 | 1:10 | |||
12 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 2:41 | 2:35 | 17:03 | ||||||||||
28 | 50 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms BK | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 22:20 | 1:59 | 1 | |||
1 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | 323 4wd Turbo | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | 2:32 | 2:35 | 17:13 | ||||||||||
29 | 64 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:24 | 2:03 | 14 | 4 | ||
3 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:36 | 17:06 | |||||||||||
30 | 33 | Fredrik Andersson | Fredriksbergs MK | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 22:25 | 2:04 | 1:16 | 1 | ||
14 | Stefan Söderholm | Borlänge MK | 19 | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:35 | 17:08 | |||||||||||
31 | 55 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:33 | 2:12 | 23 | 8 | ||
4 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
2:41 | 2:36 | 17:16 | |||||||||||
31 | 59 | Robert Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | B-förare 2wd | SEAT | 22:33 | 2:12 | 23 | |||
4 | Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson | Eskilstuna MK | Ibiza | ||||||||
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB | 2:43 | 2:37 | 17:13 | ||||||||||
33 | 35 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 22:35 | 2:14 | 1:26 | 2 | ||
15 | Christoffer Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
2:43 | 2:38 | 17:14 | |||||||||||
33 | 85 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 22:35 | 2:14 | ||||
1 | Emil Hillberg | Hofors MS | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
2:38 | 2:41 | 17:16 | |||||||||||
35 | 27 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:36 | 2:15 | 1:27 | 1 | ||
16 | Stefan Andersson | MK Orion | 940 Evo | ||||||||
2:43 | 2:35 | 17:18 | |||||||||||
36 | 22 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:37 | 2:16 | 1:28 | 1 | ||
17 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o Son Skogsmaskiner | 2:42 | 2:34 | 17:21 | ||||||||||
37 | 70 | Patrik 'Lill Bosse' Larsson | SMK Nyköping | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:46 | 2:25 | 36 | 9 | ||
6 | Kristoffer 'Kekke' Nordlund | SMK Nyköping | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 2:45 | 2:37 | 17:24 | ||||||||||
38 | 51 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 22:50 | 2:29 | 30 | 4 | ||
2 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:41 | 17:27 | |||||||||||
38 | 53 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 22:50 | 2:29 | 40 | |||
7 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 2:42 | 2:39 | 17:29 | ||||||||||
40 | 71 | Robert 'Morfar' Johansson | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:59 | 2:38 | 49 | 9 | ||
8 | Christian Lindberg | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte Masugn Konferans o Äventyr | 2:42 | 2:39 | 17:38 | ||||||||||
41 | 84 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 23:02 | 2:41 | 27 | 3 | ||
2 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Golf II | ||||||||
2:46 | 2:44 | 17:32 | |||||||||||
42 | 74 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original B/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 23:07 | 2:46 | 5 | |||
1 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 | ||||||||
2:44 | 2:42 | 17:41 | |||||||||||
43 | 41 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 23:09 | 2:48 | 2 | |||
1 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice | 2:43 | 2:43 | 17:43 | ||||||||||
44 | 56 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 23:13 | 2:52 | 1:03 | 4 | ||
9 | Tom Suneson-Hahne | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bilia Personbilar AB Region Nacka | 2:53 | 2:44 | 17:36 | ||||||||||
45 | 45 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 23:18 | 2:57 | 9 | 5 | ||
2 | Lars-Olof Persson | Järbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:43 | 2:43 | 17:52 | |||||||||||
45 | 46 | Anders Banger | Ljusdals MS | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 23:18 | 2:57 | 9 | |||
2 | Sven Olsson | Woxnadalens MK | 244 | ||||||||
2:46 | 2:41 | 17:51 | |||||||||||
47 | 63 | Herman Lootröm | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 23:22 | 3:01 | 1:12 | 4 | ||
10 | Jörgen Göthberg | Värmdö MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
2:47 | 2:45 | 17:50 | |||||||||||
47 | 66 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 23:22 | 3:01 | 1:12 | |||
10 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
2:46 | 2:41 | 17:55 | |||||||||||
49 | 44 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 23:23 | 3:02 | 14 | 1 | ||
4 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
2:50 | 2:48 | 17:45 | |||||||||||
49 | 81 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 23:23 | 3:02 | ||||
1 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 323 Turbo 4wd | ||||||||
2:44 | 2:39 | 18:00 | |||||||||||
49 | 102 | Johan Wesslen | Films MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 23:23 | 3:02 | ||||
1 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
2:45 | 2:45 | 17:53 | |||||||||||
52 | 83 | Lars Savander | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 23:26 | 3:05 | 51 | 3 | ||
3 | Niklas Ryghammar | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:48 | 17:56 | |||||||||||
53 | 40 | Stefan Kemle | SMK Valdemarsvik | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 23:38 | 3:17 | 2:29 | 12 | ||
18 | Roger Nilsson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Clio | ||||||||
2:50 | 2:45 | 18:03 | |||||||||||
53 | 67 | Thomas Åberg | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 23:38 | 3:17 | 1:28 | |||
12 | Matti Johansson | Hofors MS | Escort | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:42 | 18:14 | |||||||||||
55 | 92 | Tomas Johansson | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 23:39 | 3:18 | 1:04 | 1 | ||
4 | Sara Johansson | Hofors MS | 240 | ||||||||
2:43 | 2:42 | 18:14 | |||||||||||
56 | 49 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 23:47 | 3:26 | 8 | |||
1 | Åsa Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Golf | ||||||||
2:50 | 2:45 | 18:12 | |||||||||||
57 | 52 | Kent Blomqvist | Hamrånge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 23:50 | 3:29 | 1:30 | 3 | ||
3 | Maria Wörman | Hamrånge MK | RX Rally | ||||||||
2:46 | 2:47 | 18:17 | |||||||||||
58 | 43 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 23:54 | 3:33 | 45 | 4 | ||
5 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | 2:54 | 2:44 | 18:16 | ||||||||||
59 | 88 | Håkan Björkman | Gestrike RT | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 23:58 | 3:37 | 1:23 | 4 | ||
5 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: ALULINE RACING TEAM | 2:48 | 2:47 | 18:23 | ||||||||||
59 | 96 | Kristian Bromark | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 23:58 | 3:37 | 35 | |||
2 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
2:53 | 2:48 | 18:17 | |||||||||||
61 | 76 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | Volvo Original B/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 23:59 | 3:38 | 52 | 1 | ||
2 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
2:50 | 2:49 | 18:20 | |||||||||||
62 | 201 | Mattias Jirvelius | SMK Örebro | B-förare 2wd | Citroën | 24:00 | 3:39 | 1:50 | 1 | ||
13 | Emil Arvidsson | Teknis MC | Xsara | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 2:47 | 2:44 | 18:29 | ||||||||||
63 | 90 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 24:03 | 3:42 | 1:28 | 3 | ||
6 | Patrik Åkerblom | MK V8 | Golf | ||||||||
2:51 | 2:45 | 18:27 | |||||||||||
64 | 91 | Jörgen Rådh | Munkfors MC | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 24:04 | 3:43 | 1:29 | 1 | ||
7 | Tommy Lindholm | Munkfors MC | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | 2:52 | 2:48 | 18:24 | ||||||||||
65 | 75 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | Volvo Original B/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 24:14 | 3:53 | 1:07 | 10 | ||
3 | Lars Jonsson | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
2:45 | 2:44 | 18:45 | |||||||||||
66 | 68 | Mats Johansson | Norbergs MC | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 24:18 | 3:57 | 2:08 | 4 | ||
14 | Henrik Gustafsson | Norbergs MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds åkeri AB | 2:59 | 2:52 | 18:27 | ||||||||||
66 | 82 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 24:18 | 3:57 | 55 | |||
2 | Kennet Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF Integrale 4wd | ||||||||
2:56 | 2:53 | 18:29 | |||||||||||
68 | 47 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 24:19 | 3:58 | 1:10 | 1 | ||
6 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
2:49 | 2:50 | 18:40 | |||||||||||
69 | 98 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 24:43 | 4:22 | 1:20 | 24 | ||
3 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
2:58 | 2:53 | 18:52 | |||||||||||
70 | 77 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 24:55 | 4:34 | 12 | |||
1 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jarmosbilskrot.se | 2:57 | 2:54 | 19:04 | ||||||||||
71 | 104 | Börje Svedberg | Ilsbo MK | C-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 25:09 | 4:48 | 14 | |||
1 | Jocke Palm | Ilsbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
2:54 | 2:50 | 19:25 | |||||||||||
72 | 95 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 25:10 | 4:49 | 2:35 | 1 | ||
8 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | Golf | ||||||||
2:58 | 2:56 | 19:16 | |||||||||||
73 | 72 | Peter Rådén | Botkyrka MK | B-förare Grp. H 66-74/App. K | Opel | 25:28 | 5:07 | 18 | |||
1 | Karl-Erik Forsman | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
2:59 | 3:02 | 19:27 | |||||||||||
73 | 89 | Christer Heres | Nollåtta MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 25:28 | 5:07 | 2:53 | |||
9 | Erik Strandberg | Värmdö MK | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
3:00 | 3:00 | 19:28 | |||||||||||
75 | 100 | Mikael 'Jr' Sjölin | Värmdö MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 25:29 | 5:08 | 2:06 | 1 | ||
4 | Mats Andersson | SMK Hedemora | 242 | ||||||||
3:03 | 2:59 | 19:27 | |||||||||||
76 | 78 | Peter Flink | Teknis MC | B-förare Grupp E | Ford | 25:39 | 5:18 | 44 | 10 | ||
2 | Anders Flodman | Teknis MC | Escort | ||||||||
3:06 | 3:01 | 19:32 | |||||||||||
77 | 80 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | B-förare Grupp E | Mazda | 26:04 | 5:43 | 1:09 | 25 | ||
3 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 323 | ||||||||
3:00 | 3:01 | 20:03 | |||||||||||
78 | 97 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 26:09 | 5:48 | 2:46 | 5 | ||
5 | Owe Holmgren | Rasbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
3:05 | 3:04 | 20:00 | |||||||||||
79 | 101 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 26:28 | 6:07 | 3:05 | 19 | ||
6 | Vackyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
3:04 | 3:08 | 19:46 | |||||||||||
80 | 93 | Nicke Oresved | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 26:33 | 6:12 | 3:58 | 5 | ||
10 | Fredrik Oresved | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
3:10 | 3:08 | 20:15 | |||||||||||
81 | 79 | Björn Jansson | Värmdö MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 29:59 | 9:38 | 5:04 | 3:26 | ||
4 | Tommy Hälla | SMK Hedemora | 90 | ||||||||
3:24 | 3:34 | 23:01 | |||||||||||
82 | 48 | Andreas Hovind | Enköpings MK | A-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 33:08 | 12:47 | 9:21 | 3:09 | ||
2 | Anders Johansson | Enköpings MK | Starlet | ||||||||
2:50 | 2:49 | 27:29 | |||||||||||
83 | 103 | Benneth Leanders | Hofors MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 36:01 | 15:40 | 10:52 | 2:53 | ||
2 | Mikael Norgren | Hofors MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
3:15 | 3:20 | 29:26 | |||||||||||
84 | 31 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 44:15 | 23:54 | 23:06 | 8:14 | ||
19 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf III | ||||||||
2:44 | 2:37 | 38:54 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |