Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Magnus Henriksson | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 4:46 | |||||
1 | Staffan Lindberg | Skepptuna MK | Lancer | ||||||||
2:26 | 2:20 | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 4:47 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
2:25 | 2:22 | |||||||||||
3 | 19 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 4:51 | 5 | 4 | |||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker | 2:28 | 2:23 | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | Ulf Eriksson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 4:52 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
3 | Per Westman | Films MK | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
2:30 | 2:22 | |||||||||||
5 | 9 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 4:53 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
4 | Ingrid Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | Escort WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 2:29 | 2:24 | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 4:53 | 7 | 7 | |||
4 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | 2:30 | 2:23 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 4:54 | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||
6 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
2:33 | 2:21 | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 4:57 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
7 | Cay Nybergh | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
2:32 | 2:25 | |||||||||||
9 | 15 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 4:58 | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||
8 | Marie Andersson | Hällefors MK | Lancer | ||||||||
2:34 | 2:24 | |||||||||||
10 | 203 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 5:00 | 14 | 9 | 2 | ||
2 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | 2:32 | 2:28 | ||||||||||
10 | 54 | Tom Damberg | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:00 | 14 | ||||
1 | Mats Jägerhult | Vallentuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
2:32 | 2:28 | |||||||||||
12 | 18 | Johan Holmberg | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 5:02 | 16 | 11 | 2 | ||
3 | Joakim Gevert | Kils MK Bil | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: NORDH´S LASTMASKINER AB | 2:35 | 2:27 | ||||||||||
13 | 14 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:03 | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||
9 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
2:35 | 2:28 | |||||||||||
14 | 13 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:05 | 19 | 19 | 2 | ||
10 | Tomas 'Kungen' Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Evo 6 - E85 | ||||||||
Applicant: ElectroSystem | 2:35 | 2:30 | ||||||||||
15 | 28 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 5:07 | 21 | 16 | 2 | ||
4 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
2:35 | 2:32 | |||||||||||
15 | 50 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms BK | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 5:07 | 21 | ||||
1 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | 323 4wd Turbo | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | 2:32 | 2:35 | ||||||||||
17 | 24 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:08 | 22 | 17 | 1 | ||
5 | Lars-Erik Kronberg | Ludvika MS | 242 | ||||||||
2:39 | 2:29 | |||||||||||
18 | 205 | Tony Berglund | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 5:09 | 23 | 18 | 1 | ||
6 | Tomas Norrstrand | Vännäs MK | Compact | ||||||||
2:38 | 2:31 | |||||||||||
19 | 17 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 5:11 | 25 | 25 | 2 | ||
11 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1.8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | 2:39 | 2:32 | ||||||||||
19 | 29 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 5:11 | 25 | 20 | |||
7 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 2:39 | 2:32 | ||||||||||
19 | 32 | Lasse Israelsson | Vanbro MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 5:11 | 25 | 20 | |||
7 | Ove Persson | SMK Lindesberg | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 2:38 | 2:33 | ||||||||||
22 | 16 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 5:12 | 26 | 26 | 1 | ||
12 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Jr | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | 2:39 | 2:33 | ||||||||||
22 | 206 | Peter Johansson | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:12 | 26 | 26 | |||
12 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | Lancer | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:30 | |||||||||||
24 | 58 | Jan-Åke Hamréus | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Vauxhall | 5:13 | 27 | 13 | 1 | ||
2 | Håkan Palm | Björnjägarens RC | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte Masugn Konferens o Äventyr | 2:34 | 2:39 | ||||||||||
25 | 23 | Tommy Ström | Härnösands MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 5:15 | 29 | 24 | 2 | ||
9 | Mats Frycklund | Härnösands MK | Corolla | ||||||||
2:41 | 2:34 | |||||||||||
26 | 22 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:16 | 30 | 25 | 1 | ||
10 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o Son Skogsmaskiner | 2:42 | 2:34 | ||||||||||
26 | 25 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:16 | 30 | 25 | |||
10 | Per-Magnus Eriksson | MK Ran Askersund | Corsa | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:34 | |||||||||||
26 | 30 | Jan Åhlander | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:16 | 30 | 25 | |||
10 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 2:41 | 2:35 | ||||||||||
29 | 26 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:17 | 31 | 26 | 1 | ||
13 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:35 | |||||||||||
29 | 33 | Fredrik Andersson | Fredriksbergs MK | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 5:17 | 31 | 26 | |||
13 | Stefan Söderholm | Borlänge MK | 19 | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:35 | |||||||||||
29 | 55 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:17 | 31 | 17 | |||
3 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
2:41 | 2:36 | |||||||||||
29 | 57 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:17 | 31 | 17 | |||
3 | Mikael Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:35 | |||||||||||
33 | 27 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:18 | 32 | 27 | 1 | ||
15 | Stefan Andersson | MK Orion | 940 Evo | ||||||||
2:43 | 2:35 | |||||||||||
33 | 64 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:18 | 32 | 18 | |||
5 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:36 | |||||||||||
35 | 20 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:19 | 33 | 28 | 1 | ||
16 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR | 2:44 | 2:35 | ||||||||||
35 | 85 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:19 | 33 | ||||
1 | Emil Hillberg | Hofors MS | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
2:38 | 2:41 | |||||||||||
37 | 59 | Robert Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | B-förare 2wd | SEAT | 5:20 | 34 | 20 | 1 | ||
6 | Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson | Eskilstuna MK | Ibiza | ||||||||
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB | 2:43 | 2:37 | ||||||||||
38 | 31 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 5:21 | 35 | 30 | 1 | ||
17 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf III | ||||||||
2:44 | 2:37 | |||||||||||
38 | 35 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:21 | 35 | 30 | |||
17 | Christoffer Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
2:43 | 2:38 | |||||||||||
38 | 53 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:21 | 35 | 21 | |||
7 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 2:42 | 2:39 | ||||||||||
38 | 71 | Robert 'Morfar' Johansson | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:21 | 35 | 21 | |||
7 | Christian Lindberg | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte Masugn Konferans o Äventyr | 2:42 | 2:39 | ||||||||||
42 | 70 | Patrik 'Lill Bosse' Larsson | SMK Nyköping | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:22 | 36 | 22 | 1 | ||
9 | Kristoffer 'Kekke' Nordlund | SMK Nyköping | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 2:45 | 2:37 | ||||||||||
43 | 51 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 5:23 | 37 | 16 | 1 | ||
2 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:41 | |||||||||||
43 | 81 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 5:23 | 37 | ||||
1 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 323 Turbo 4wd | ||||||||
2:44 | 2:39 | |||||||||||
45 | 67 | Thomas Åberg | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 5:24 | 38 | 24 | 1 | ||
10 | Matti Johansson | Hofors MS | Escort | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:42 | |||||||||||
46 | 92 | Tomas Johansson | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:25 | 39 | 6 | 1 | ||
2 | Sara Johansson | Hofors MS | 240 | ||||||||
2:43 | 2:42 | |||||||||||
47 | 41 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 5:26 | 40 | 1 | |||
1 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice | 2:43 | 2:43 | ||||||||||
47 | 45 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 5:26 | 40 | ||||
1 | Lars-Olof Persson | Järbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:43 | 2:43 | |||||||||||
47 | 74 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original B/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 5:26 | 40 | ||||
1 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 | ||||||||
2:44 | 2:42 | |||||||||||
50 | 46 | Anders Banger | Ljusdals MS | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 5:27 | 41 | 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Sven Olsson | Woxnadalens MK | 244 | ||||||||
2:46 | 2:41 | |||||||||||
50 | 66 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 5:27 | 41 | 27 | |||
11 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
2:46 | 2:41 | |||||||||||
52 | 75 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | Volvo Original B/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 5:29 | 43 | 3 | 2 | ||
2 | Lars Jonsson | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
2:45 | 2:44 | |||||||||||
53 | 83 | Lars Savander | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:30 | 44 | 11 | 1 | ||
3 | Niklas Ryghammar | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:42 | 2:48 | |||||||||||
53 | 84 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 5:30 | 44 | 11 | |||
3 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Golf II | ||||||||
2:46 | 2:44 | |||||||||||
53 | 102 | Johan Wesslen | Films MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 5:30 | 44 | ||||
1 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
2:45 | 2:45 | |||||||||||
56 | 62 | Micke'Pulver'Persson | Fagersta MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:31 | 45 | 31 | 1 | ||
12 | Harry Väyrynen | Norbergs MC | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
2:46 | 2:45 | |||||||||||
56 | 201 | Mattias Jirvelius | SMK Örebro | B-förare 2wd | Citroën | 5:31 | 45 | 31 | |||
12 | Emil Arvidsson | Teknis MC | Xsara | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 2:47 | 2:44 | ||||||||||
58 | 63 | Herman Lootröm | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:32 | 46 | 32 | 1 | ||
14 | Jörgen Göthberg | Värmdö MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
2:47 | 2:45 | |||||||||||
59 | 52 | Kent Blomqvist | Hamrånge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 5:33 | 47 | 26 | 1 | ||
3 | Maria Wörman | Hamrånge MK | RX Rally | ||||||||
2:46 | 2:47 | |||||||||||
60 | 40 | Stefan Kemle | SMK Valdemarsvik | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 5:35 | 49 | 44 | 2 | ||
19 | Roger Nilsson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Clio | ||||||||
2:50 | 2:45 | |||||||||||
60 | 49 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 5:35 | 49 | ||||
1 | Åsa Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Golf | ||||||||
2:50 | 2:45 | |||||||||||
60 | 88 | Håkan Björkman | Gestrike RT | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:35 | 49 | 16 | |||
5 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: ALULINE RACING TEAM | 2:48 | 2:47 | ||||||||||
63 | 90 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 5:36 | 50 | 17 | 1 | ||
6 | Patrik Åkerblom | MK V8 | Golf | ||||||||
2:51 | 2:45 | |||||||||||
64 | 56 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:37 | 51 | 37 | 1 | ||
15 | Tom Suneson-Hahne | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bilia Personbilar AB Region Nacka | 2:53 | 2:44 | ||||||||||
65 | 43 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 5:38 | 52 | 12 | 1 | ||
4 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | 2:54 | 2:44 | ||||||||||
65 | 44 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 5:38 | 52 | 12 | |||
4 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
2:50 | 2:48 | |||||||||||
65 | 86 | Björn Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:38 | 52 | 19 | |||
7 | Micke Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Ascona B | ||||||||
2:45 | 2:53 | |||||||||||
68 | 47 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 5:39 | 53 | 13 | 1 | ||
6 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
2:49 | 2:50 | |||||||||||
68 | 48 | Andreas Hovind | Enköpings MK | A-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 5:39 | 53 | 4 | |||
2 | Anders Johansson | Enköpings MK | Starlet | ||||||||
2:50 | 2:49 | |||||||||||
68 | 76 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | Volvo Original B/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 5:39 | 53 | 13 | |||
3 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
2:50 | 2:49 | |||||||||||
71 | 91 | Jörgen Rådh | Munkfors MC | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:40 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
8 | Tommy Lindholm | Munkfors MC | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | 2:52 | 2:48 | ||||||||||
72 | 96 | Kristian Bromark | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 5:41 | 55 | 11 | 1 | ||
2 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
2:53 | 2:48 | |||||||||||
73 | 104 | Börje Svedberg | Ilsbo MK | C-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 5:44 | 58 | 3 | |||
1 | Jocke Palm | Ilsbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
2:54 | 2:50 | |||||||||||
74 | 39 | Micke Jakobsson | SMK Nyköping | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:45 | 59 | 54 | 1 | ||
20 | Björn Oscarsson | Huddinge MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:56 | 2:49 | |||||||||||
75 | 82 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 5:49 | 1:03 | 26 | 4 | ||
2 | Kennet Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF Integrale 4wd | ||||||||
2:56 | 2:53 | |||||||||||
76 | 68 | Mats Johansson | Norbergs MC | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:51 | 1:05 | 51 | 2 | ||
16 | Henrik Gustafsson | Norbergs MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds åkeri AB | 2:59 | 2:52 | ||||||||||
76 | 77 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 5:51 | 1:05 | ||||
1 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jarmosbilskrot.se | 2:57 | 2:54 | ||||||||||
76 | 98 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 5:51 | 1:05 | 21 | |||
3 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
2:58 | 2:53 | |||||||||||
79 | 95 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 5:54 | 1:08 | 35 | 3 | ||
9 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | Golf | ||||||||
2:58 | 2:56 | |||||||||||
80 | 89 | Christer Heres | Nollåtta MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 6:00 | 1:14 | 41 | 6 | ||
10 | Erik Strandberg | Värmdö MK | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
3:00 | 3:00 | |||||||||||
81 | 72 | Peter Rådén | Botkyrka MK | B-förare Grp. H 66-74/App. K | Opel | 6:01 | 1:15 | 1 | |||
1 | Karl-Erik Forsman | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
2:59 | 3:02 | |||||||||||
81 | 80 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | B-förare Grupp E | Mazda | 6:01 | 1:15 | 10 | |||
2 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 323 | ||||||||
3:00 | 3:01 | |||||||||||
83 | 100 | Mikael 'Jr' Sjölin | Värmdö MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 6:02 | 1:16 | 32 | 1 | ||
4 | Mats Andersson | SMK Hedemora | 242 | ||||||||
3:03 | 2:59 | |||||||||||
84 | 78 | Peter Flink | Teknis MC | B-förare Grupp E | Ford | 6:07 | 1:21 | 16 | 5 | ||
3 | Anders Flodman | Teknis MC | Escort | ||||||||
3:06 | 3:01 | |||||||||||
85 | 97 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 6:09 | 1:23 | 39 | 2 | ||
5 | Owe Holmgren | Rasbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
3:05 | 3:04 | |||||||||||
86 | 101 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 6:12 | 1:26 | 42 | 3 | ||
6 | Vackyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
3:04 | 3:08 | |||||||||||
87 | 93 | Nicke Oresved | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:18 | 1:32 | 59 | 6 | ||
11 | Fredrik Oresved | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
3:10 | 3:08 | |||||||||||
88 | 103 | Benneth Leanders | Hofors MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 6:35 | 1:49 | 51 | 17 | ||
2 | Mikael Norgren | Hofors MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
3:15 | 3:20 | |||||||||||
89 | 79 | Björn Jansson | Värmdö MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 6:58 | 2:12 | 1:07 | 23 | ||
4 | Tommy Hälla | SMK Hedemora | 90 | ||||||||
3:24 | 3:34 | |||||||||||
90 | 60 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | TBA | 20:22 | 15:36 | 15:22 | 13:24 | ||
17 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | |||||||||
2:53 | 10:29 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |