Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 1:14 | |||||
1 | Raymond Wessman | SMK Uppsala | Celica 205 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 1:15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Anders Engwall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | Magnus Henriksson | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 1:15 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Staffan Lindberg | Skepptuna MK | Lancer | ||||||||
4 | 7 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 1:16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Stefan Olsson | Taxinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
4 | 52 | Alexander Jansson | BSK Motor | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 1:16 | 2 | ||||
1 | Mattias Nyström | SK MK | Galant | ||||||||
6 | 1 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 1:17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
6 | 9 | Carl Samzelius | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mazda | 1:17 | 3 | 3 | |||
5 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | 323 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 1:17 | 3 | 3 | |||
5 | Kjell Andersson | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | |||||||||||
6 | 55 | Tom Damberg | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:17 | 3 | ||||
1 | Mats Jägerhult | Vallentuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
10 | 4 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 1:18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
8 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MC | Escort WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
10 | 13 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 1:18 | 4 | 4 | |||
8 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1.8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
10 | 19 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:18 | 4 | ||||
1 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
10 | 51 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 1:18 | 4 | 2 | |||
2 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
14 | 3 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 1:19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
10 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Etanol Standard | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | |||||||||||
14 | 6 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 1:19 | 5 | 5 | |||
10 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Celica | ||||||||
14 | 15 | Magnus Karlsson | Enköpings MK | A-förare 4wd | Mazda | 1:19 | 5 | 5 | |||
10 | Catarina Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | 323 | ||||||||
Applicant: BÅLSTA HJUL o BILSERVICE | |||||||||||
14 | 16 | Herman Wistrand | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 1:19 | 5 | 5 | |||
10 | Johan Tilleaus | Lancer | |||||||||
14 | 21 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 1:19 | 5 | 1 | |||
2 | Andreas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | Sunny | ||||||||
19 | 204 | Thomas Högbom | MK Rimo | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 1:20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
14 | Tom Jansson | MK Rimo | Impreza | ||||||||
19 | 17 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 1:20 | 6 | 2 | |||
3 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | |||||||||||
19 | 24 | Tony Berglund | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 1:20 | 6 | 2 | |||
3 | Tomas Norrstrand | Vännäs MK | Compact | ||||||||
19 | 25 | Krister Zotterman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:20 | 6 | 2 | |||
3 | Håkan Örtby | Almunge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
19 | 28 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:20 | 6 | 2 | |||
3 | Kaj Sivertsson | Rimo MK | 240 | ||||||||
19 | 210 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 1:20 | 6 | 4 | |||
3 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
19 | 57 | Mattias Wennman | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 1:20 | 6 | 3 | |||
2 | Filip Larsson | Rasbo MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | |||||||||||
19 | 59 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:20 | 6 | 3 | |||
2 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
19 | 62 | Dick Persson | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 1:20 | 6 | 3 | |||
2 | Tom Suneson Hahne | Värmdö MK | Golf II | ||||||||
19 | 87 | Lars Savander | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:20 | 6 | ||||
1 | Niklas Ryghammar | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
29 | 22 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||
7 | Stefan Andersson | Mkorion | 940 | ||||||||
29 | 23 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:21 | 7 | 3 | |||
7 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
29 | 27 | Martin Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:21 | 7 | 3 | |||
7 | Veronica Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
29 | 29 | Tommy Ström | Härnösands MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 1:21 | 7 | 3 | |||
7 | Mats Frycklund | Härnösands MK | Corolla | ||||||||
29 | 30 | Lennart Stenros | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 1:21 | 7 | 3 | |||
7 | Mikael Waxell | SMK U-a | Golf | ||||||||
29 | 31 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd | VW | 1:21 | 7 | 3 | |||
7 | Sören Andersson | Films MK | Golf | ||||||||
29 | 34 | Kjell Andersson | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:21 | 7 | 3 | |||
7 | Anders Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
29 | 38 | Gunnar Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:21 | 7 | 3 | |||
7 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | Manta | ||||||||
29 | 211 | Jonas Wennberg | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 1:21 | 7 | 3 | |||
7 | Anders Nystedt | Vallentuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
29 | 56 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:21 | 7 | 4 | |||
5 | Mikael Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
29 | 61 | Jan-Åke Hamréus | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Vauxhall | 1:21 | 7 | 4 | |||
5 | Rolf Öhberg | SMK Dala | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte Masugn Konferens o Äventyr | |||||||||||
29 | 64 | Per Eklund | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 1:21 | 7 | 4 | |||
5 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
29 | 68 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:21 | 7 | 4 | |||
5 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
29 | 91 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 1:21 | 7 | 1 | |||
2 | Johan Holmqvist | Skutskär MS | Golf II | ||||||||
43 | 18 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:22 | 8 | 4 | 1 | ||
16 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker | |||||||||||
43 | 39 | Anders Bäfve | Rasbo MK | A-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Opel | 1:22 | 8 | ||||
1 | Susanne Andersson | Rasbo MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: ANTES MOTOR NORRTÄLJE | |||||||||||
43 | 42 | Lars Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:22 | 8 | ||||
1 | Erik Lindqvist | Mälaröarns MK | 940 | ||||||||
43 | 50 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms BK | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 1:22 | 8 | 6 | |||
4 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | 323 4wd Turbo | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Billackering AB | |||||||||||
43 | 207 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:22 | 8 | 5 | |||
9 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 | ||||||||
43 | 70 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 1:22 | 8 | 5 | |||
9 | Håkan Palm | Björnjägarna RC | Starlet | ||||||||
43 | 71 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | VW | 1:22 | 8 | 5 | |||
9 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
43 | 74 | Filip Berglund | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 1:22 | 8 | 5 | |||
9 | Mattias Attimaa | Skepptuna MK | Golf Mk I | ||||||||
43 | 90 | Tobias'Lilltobbe' Johansson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:22 | 8 | 2 | |||
3 | Henrik'Lillhenke' Wengrud | Skepptuna MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
52 | 209 | P-G Andersson | Årjäng MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 1:23 | 9 | 5 | 1 | ||
17 | Henrik Bolinder | SK MK | Starlet | ||||||||
Applicant: se-motorsport wrc | |||||||||||
52 | 40 | Tom Axelsson | KAK Motorsport | A-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 1:23 | 9 | 1 | |||
2 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | 142 Ex Works | ||||||||
52 | 46 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:23 | 9 | 1 | |||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice | |||||||||||
52 | 47 | Micke Högberg | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:23 | 9 | 1 | |||
2 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | |||||||||||
52 | 58 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:23 | 9 | 6 | |||
13 | Erik Ahlund | Almunge MK | 244 GL | ||||||||
52 | 205 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:23 | 9 | 6 | |||
13 | 940 | ||||||||||
Applicant: Bilia Personbilar AB Region Nacka | |||||||||||
52 | 65 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:23 | 9 | 6 | |||
13 | Patrik Karlsson | Films MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
52 | 66 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 1:23 | 9 | 6 | |||
13 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 306 S16 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM OLB STÄLLNINGAR | |||||||||||
52 | 75 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:23 | 9 | 6 | |||
13 | Jan Ramsell | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
52 | 85 | Björn Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:23 | 9 | 3 | |||
4 | Micke Pettersson | SMK Gävle | GSI | ||||||||
52 | 89 | Mikael Gjertz | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 1:23 | 9 | 3 | |||
4 | John Boström | MK Orion | Escort | ||||||||
52 | 93 | Andreas Dahl | Haninge MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:23 | 9 | 3 | |||
4 | Richard Garphed Lindblom | Haninge MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
64 | 26 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | ||
18 | Christoffer Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
64 | 33 | Jan Källberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:24 | 10 | 6 | |||
18 | Bo Andersson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bålsta hjul o bilservice | |||||||||||
64 | 35 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 1:24 | 10 | 6 | |||
18 | Daniel Ernstedt | Mälaröarnas MK | Starlet | ||||||||
Applicant: Vendelsö Parkett | |||||||||||
64 | 43 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:24 | 10 | 2 | |||
4 | Lena Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | 940 | ||||||||
64 | 44 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:24 | 10 | 2 | |||
4 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
64 | 45 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:24 | 10 | 2 | |||
4 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
64 | 63 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 1:24 | 10 | 7 | |||
18 | Joel Ardell | Mälaröarnas MK | Clio Sport | ||||||||
64 | 72 | Mattias Kågström | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 1:24 | 10 | 7 | |||
18 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | Golf | ||||||||
64 | 80 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | B-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:24 | 10 | ||||
1 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | 740 | ||||||||
64 | 84 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 1:24 | 10 | ||||
1 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jarmosbilskrot.se | |||||||||||
64 | 86 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:24 | 10 | 4 | |||
7 | Emil Hillberg | Hofors MS | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
64 | 96 | Henrik Rosenberg | MK Speed | C-förare 2wd | Saab | 1:24 | 10 | 4 | |||
7 | Stefan Nilsson | MK Speed | 900 T 16 | ||||||||
Applicant: vivungs rörservice gotland | |||||||||||
64 | 101 | Robert Sandqvist | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:24 | 10 | 4 | |||
7 | Johan Wallén | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
64 | 112 | Johan Wesslen | Films MK | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 1:24 | 10 | ||||
1 | Matz Eriksson | SMK Tierp | Swift GTI | ||||||||
78 | 32 | Roger Ingvarsson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:25 | 11 | 7 | 1 | ||
21 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | 240 | ||||||||
78 | 81 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | B-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:25 | 11 | 1 | |||
2 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
78 | 94 | Stefan Andersson | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Nissan | 1:25 | 11 | 5 | |||
10 | Robert Andersson | Vallentuna MK | Sunny | ||||||||
78 | 118 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:25 | 11 | 1 | |||
2 | Ola | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
82 | 36 | Robert Tillaeus | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:26 | 12 | 8 | 1 | ||
22 | Lars Carlmark | MK Rimo | Manta | ||||||||
82 | 49 | Andreas Hovind | Enköpings MK | A-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 1:26 | 12 | ||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Enköpings MK | Starlet | ||||||||
82 | 73 | Karl Thyrén | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:26 | 12 | 9 | |||
20 | Johan Thelin | Mälaröarnas MK | 242 | ||||||||
82 | 82 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | B-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 1:26 | 12 | 2 | |||
3 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
82 | 97 | Rickard Ekblom | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:26 | 12 | 6 | |||
11 | Håkan Ehrsson | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
82 | 108 | Fredrik Östberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 1:26 | 12 | 6 | |||
11 | Linda Norrman | Skepptuna MK | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
88 | 37 | Mats Rådman | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:27 | 13 | 9 | 1 | ||
23 | Anders Rölander | 242 | |||||||||
88 | 41 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | A-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Saab | 1:27 | 13 | 5 | |||
3 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
88 | 48 | Pierre Skytt | Eskilstuna MK | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 1:27 | 13 | 5 | |||
7 | Patrick Larsson | Eskilstuna MK | Ignis | ||||||||
88 | 79 | Peter Rådén | Botkyrka MK | B-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Opel | 1:27 | 13 | ||||
1 | Karl-Erik Forsman | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
88 | 201 | Daniel Gustafsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 1:27 | 13 | ||||
1 | Björn Svensson | SK MK | 90 | ||||||||
93 | 203 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | C-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 1:28 | 14 | 1 | |||
1 | Bo Engblom | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: SE Motorsport | |||||||||||
93 | 114 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:28 | 14 | 4 | |||
3 | Owe Holmgren | Rasbo | 244 | ||||||||
95 | 20 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:29 | 15 | 11 | 1 | ||
24 | Björn Wessel | Carlstad Motor Club-bil | 240 | ||||||||
95 | 98 | Joakim Süld | Östhammars MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:29 | 15 | 9 | |||
13 | Jennie Süld | Östhammars MK | Ascona | ||||||||
95 | 102 | Mats Dahlberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare 2wd | Renault | 1:29 | 15 | 9 | |||
13 | Ulf Mäe | Botkyrka MK | Clio Sport | ||||||||
95 | 103 | Kjell Östberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:29 | 15 | 9 | |||
13 | Joacim Östberg | Skepptuna MK | Ascona | ||||||||
95 | 113 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:29 | 15 | 5 | |||
4 | Martin Bjälkengren | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
95 | 116 | Kjell Johansson | Skepptuna MK | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:29 | 15 | 5 | |||
4 | Roland Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
101 | 106 | Mikael Olsson | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 1:30 | 16 | 10 | 1 | ||
16 | Mårten Swenson | Vallentuna MK | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
101 | 107 | Bosse Alm | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:30 | 16 | 10 | |||
16 | Kennet Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
101 | 109 | Nicke Oresved | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:30 | 16 | 10 | |||
16 | Fredrik Oresved | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
101 | 115 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 1:30 | 16 | 6 | |||
6 | Tommy Jonsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
101 | 202 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:30 | 16 | 6 | |||
6 | Patrik Åkerblom | 240 | |||||||||
106 | 117 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:31 | 17 | 7 | 1 | ||
8 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 242 | ||||||||
107 | 77 | Stefan Lindén | Haninge MK | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 1:32 | 18 | 15 | 1 | ||
21 | Anders Udd | Haninge MK | Clio 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Nääs Bilservice Rallyteam | |||||||||||
107 | 95 | Erik Strandberg | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 1:32 | 18 | 12 | |||
19 | Christer Heres | Nollåtta MK | Golf II | ||||||||
107 | 120 | Christer Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 1:32 | 18 | 8 | |||
9 | Magnus Wretman | Vallentuna MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
110 | 99 | Leo Betcke | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:33 | 19 | 13 | 1 | ||
20 | Markku Vanhanen | Skepptuna MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
110 | 121 | Anton Ohlsson | Almunge MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 1:33 | 19 | 6 | |||
2 | Göran Ohlsson | Almunge MK | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
112 | 88 | Michael Vahlund | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:36 | 22 | 16 | 3 | ||
21 | Hasse Ekman | SMK Uppsala | Rallye 2,0 E | ||||||||
112 | 104 | Joakim Larsen | SMK Märsta | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:36 | 22 | 16 | |||
21 | Fredrik Holm | Almunge MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
112 | 122 | Robin Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Ungdomsrally | Suzuki | 1:36 | 22 | ||||
1 | Niclas Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
115 | 83 | Pär Berge | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 1:38 | 24 | 14 | 2 | ||
2 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |