2007-02-17
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 3
95 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 wd Ford 22:22
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Focus  
Entrant: BILAM 3:09 3:10 16:03 
 
2 7 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4 wd Ford 23:04 42 42 42
2   Marie Eriksson SMK Uppsala Focus  
3:15 3:14 16:35 
 
3 8 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4 wd Toyota 23:06 44 44 2
3   Markku Kangas Sandvikens MK Celica  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB 3:19 3:19 16:28 
 
4 28 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd VW 23:23 1:01 17
1   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde Golf  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB 3:25 3:22 16:36 
 
5 9 Urban Eriksson Stuguns MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 23:25 1:03 2
4   Sören Anttila Stuguns MK Lancer Evo VI  
3:23 3:26 16:36 
 
6 10 Sten-Erik Eriksson SMK Sundsvall A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 23:35 1:13 1:13 10
5   Johan Garli Stugun MK Lancer Evo Vl  
Entrant: mometum ims ab 3:20 3:22 16:53 
 
7 25 Jan-Olov Marklund Umeå AK A-förare 4 wd Lancia 23:39 1:17 4
6   Mikael Eriksson Delta HF Integrale 16v  
3:28 3:29 16:42 
 
8 33 Patrik Sjöberg Örnsköldsviks RK A-förare 2wd VW 23:41 1:19 18 2
2   Peter Westman Sollefteå RRC Golf III Etanol  
3:28 3:25 16:48 
 
9 5 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC A-förare 4 wd Toyota 23:46 1:24 1:24 5
7   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC Corolla WRC  
3:24 3:29 16:53 
 
9 11 Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 23:46 1:24 1:24
7   Lasse Grip Ljusdals MS Lancer Evo III  
3:25 3:25 16:56 
 
11 15 Jerker Axelsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 23:49 1:27 1:27 3
9   Mattias Andersson Säffle MC Lancer Evo IX  
3:28 3:27 16:54 
 
12 34 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd Opel 23:56 1:34 33 7
3   Kent-Åke Stenbäck Forshaga MC Corsa B  
Entrant: Tractive AB 3:30 3:32 16:54 
 
13 35 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda A-förare 2wd Saab 23:58 1:36 35 2
4   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 9-3 Turbo 16v  
Entrant: Team Motorsport Sweden 3:29 3:31 16:58 
 
14 29 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd VW 24:00 1:38 37 2
5   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Golf KitCar  
Entrant: JOKI motorsport 3:26 3:29 17:05 
 
15 23 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 24:04 1:42 1:42 4
10   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC Lancer  
3:30 3:27 17:07 
 
16 3 Åke Jacobsson Emådalens MK A-förare 4 wd Ford 24:05 1:43 1:43 1
11   Anders Hammarsten Emådalens MK Escort WRC  
3:29 3:26 17:10 
 
16 2 Kjell Hansson Haninge MK A-förare 4 wd Subaru 24:05 1:43 1:43
11   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK NRC 06  
3:26 3:27 17:12 
 
18 39 Joakim Rydholm Dals MK A-förare 2wd VW 24:14 1:52 51 9
6   Roger Rydholm Dals MK Golf  
3:30 3:31 17:13 
 
19 42 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 24:19 1:57 56 5
7   Lars-Inge Björlin Säffle MC Corolla  
Entrant: Mp Maskin o Motor 3:33 3:28 17:18 
 
20 70 Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 24:21 1:59 58 2
8   Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240  
3:30 3:29 17:22 
 
21 36 Per-Arne Sääv Vömk A-förare 2wd VW 24:22 2:00 59 1
9   Karl-Olof Lexe Ryds MK Golf GTI Kit Car  
3:35 3:35 17:12 
 
22 45 Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd Saab 24:23 2:01 1
10   Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol  
3:36 3:31 17:16 
 
23 57 Håkan Broo Kils MK Bil A-förare 2wd VW 24:26 2:04 1:03 3
11   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Golf  
3:32 3:33 17:21 
 
23 31 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2wd Toyota 24:26 2:04 1:03
11   Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla  
3:33 3:29 17:24 
 
23 13 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 24:26 2:04 2:04
13   Fredrik Jensen Eskilstuna MK Lancer WRC  
3:31 3:32 17:23 
 
26 48 Robert Persson Munkfors MC A-förare 2wd Saab 24:28 2:06 1:05 2
13   Per Larsson Munkfors MC 9-3 KitCar Etanol  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB 3:32 3:33 17:23 
 
27 54 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 2wd VW 24:31 2:09 1:08 3
14   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Golf III  
3:35 3:33 17:23 
 
27 17 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 24:31 2:09 2:09
14   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK Lancer Evo VI  
3:25 3:33 17:33 
 
29 20 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 24:35 2:13 2:13 4
15   Henrik Eriksson Fjugesta MS Lancer Evo V  
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM 3:33 3:34 17:28 
 
30 44 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 24:41 2:19 1:18 6
15   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940  
3:34 3:36 17:31 
 
31 51 Krister Etting Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd VW 24:42 2:20 1
16   Håkan Sundqvist Vännäs MK Golf III 16v Etanol  
3:39 3:29 17:34 
 
32 38 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS A-förare 2wd VW 24:51 2:29 1:28 9
17   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde Golf KitCar  
3:38 3:38 17:35 
 
32 76 Lars-Erik Ahlbäck Överkalix MK B-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 24:51 2:29
1   Lennart Ahlbäck Överkalix MK Lancer Evo IV  
3:30 3:26 17:55 
 
34 61 Per-Anders Högsäter SMK Eda A-förare 2wd Volvo 24:52 2:30 1:29 1
18   David Mård MK Team Treske 240  
3:40 3:37 17:35 
 
35 27 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 24:54 2:32 2:32 2
16   Jimmy Nyberg Katrineholms MK Lancer Evo III  
Entrant: T.Månssons Åkeri o Trp AB 3:46 3:38 17:30 
 
35 55 Jonas Johansson Mk-ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 24:54 2:32 1:31
19   John Stigh SMK Motala Bil Corolla  
3:37 3:36 17:41 
 
37 65 Joacim Rydin Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Ford 24:58 2:36 4
20   Magnus Simensen Norrköpings MK Escort  
3:37 3:32 17:49 
 
38 86 Niklas Sääw SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Volvo 24:59 2:37 1
1   Johan Svensson 240  
3:44 3:37 17:38 
 
39 30 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 25:00 2:38 1:37 1
21   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Corolla  
3:45 3:37 17:38 
 
39 71 Christer Dalmans Malungs MK B-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 25:00 2:38 9
2   Niklas Larsson Malungs MK Lancer Evo VI  
Entrant: ANDERS SKISHOP SÄLEN /LIMA 3:31 3:36 17:53 
 
41 77 Bertil Nylander Värmdö MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:01 2:39 2 1
2   Göran Nilsson Waxholms MK 940  
Entrant: Bilia Personbilar AB 3:43 3:38 17:40 
 
42 47 Jimmy Holmkvist Gestrike Racing Team A-förare 2wd Ford 25:04 2:42 1:41 3
22   Magnus Olsson Järbo MK Fiesta  
Entrant: KATALYSATORÅTERVINNING 3:33 3:31 18:00 
 
43 53 Arne Bäckström Haninge MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 25:06 2:44 1:43 2
23   Björn Wessel Karlstad Motor Club-bil 240  
3:43 3:45 17:38 
 
43 68 Tony Berglund Taxing MK A-förare 2wd BMW 25:06 2:44 1:43
23   Johan Lund Flens MS 3 Serien Compact  
3:45 3:39 17:42 
 
45 59 Robert Forsberg Bärke MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 25:07 2:45 1:44 1
25   Emil Forsberg Bärke MK 240  
3:39 3:45 17:43 
 
46 43 Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2wd Opel 25:08 2:46 1:45 1
26   Lennart Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Manta  
3:34 3:42 17:52 
 
47 110 Niklas 'Nibbe' Nilsson Jämtlands MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 25:09 2:47 1
1   Dan 'Danne' Hoff Jämtlands MK 940  
Entrant: Roratel AB 3:44 3:36 17:49 
 
48 74 David Forslund Films MK B-förare 4 wd Subaru 25:12 2:50 21 3
3   Robert Eriksson SMK Uppsala Impreza  
3:46 3:37 17:49 
 
49 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd SEAT 25:13 2:51 1:50 1
27   Bengt Sandberg Vännäs MK Ibiza  
3:31 3:23 18:19 
 
50 73 Alexander Jansson Börje SK B-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 25:16 2:54 25 3
4   Mickael Brolin Skepptuna MK Galant  
3:36 3:37 18:03 
 
51 16 Sören Olsson Films MK A-förare 4 wd Toyota 25:19 2:57 2:57 3
17   Mikael Åkerlöf Films MK Celica  
3:39 3:40 18:00 
 
52 99 Johan Olin Fryksdalens MK B-förare 2wd VW 25:20 2:58 21 1
3   Daniel Larsson Kullings MS Golf  
3:42 3:44 17:54 
 
53 91 Ulf Pettersson MK Rimo B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:25 3:03 5
4   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo 940  
3:39 3:42 18:04 
 
54 80 Jörgen Andersson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 25:33 3:11 8
5   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS Golf III  
3:46 3:40 18:07 
 
55 62 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 25:34 3:12 2:11 1
28   Mikael Jansson Åmåls MK Escort Mk II  
3:40 3:41 18:13 
 
56 22 Jan Strandberg Krokoms MK A-förare 4 wd Mazda 25:39 3:17 5
18   Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK 323 GTR  
3:40 3:39 18:20 
 
57 67 Anders Svensson Ryds MK A-förare 2wd Saab 25:40 3:18 2:17 1
29   Peo Telehagen Ryds MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol  
3:38 4:07 17:55 
 
58 49 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Toyota 25:41 3:19 2:18 1
30   Thomas Dahn Vetlanda RRC Corolla  
3:49 3:49 18:03 
 
59 92 Erik Simonsson Lima MS B-förare 2wd Saab 25:43 3:21 44 2
6   Tomas Ekman SMK Söderhamn 9-3  
3:51 3:46 18:06 
 
60 75 Ulf Backlund MK Rimo B-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 25:47 3:25 56 4
5   Tapio Palola MSK Hammaren Lancer Evo VII  
3:41 3:35 18:31 
 
61 87 Mats Larsson Nora MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 25:50 3:28 51 3
7   Jens Palmqvist Degerfors RC 240  
3:43 3:45 18:22 
 
62 111 Per Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Volvo Original Elit Volvo 25:51 3:29 42 1
2   Lena Olhem SMK Söderhamn 940  
3:44 3:47 18:20 
 
63 103 Henrik Nyberg SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2wd Opel 25:55 3:33 4
1   Olle Olsson SMK Hälsinge Ascona  
3:51 3:43 18:01 
 
64 58 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 26:01 3:39 6
31   Matti Johansson Vara MK Rally No Släggis  
3:35 4:11 18:15 
 
65 102 Magnus Johansson Dals MK C-förare 2wd VW 26:03 3:41 8 2
2   Håkan Andersson Dals MK Golf Mk II  
3:46 3:53 18:24 
 
66 112 Stefan Eriksson Hofors MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 26:07 3:45 58 4
3   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS 940  
3:47 3:47 18:33 
 
67 94 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2wd Volvo 26:13 3:51 1:14 6
8   Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge 242  
3:48 3:53 18:22 
 
68 117 Stefan Öhrn Ljusdals MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 26:16 3:54 1:07 3
4   Jörgen Vesterinen Ljusdals MS 240  
3:44 3:53 18:39 
 
69 113 Lars Skoglund Bollnäs MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 26:30 4:08 1:21 14
5   Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK 944  
3:47 3:49 18:54 
 
70 81 Niklas 'Sluggo' Engström Storfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 26:47 4:25 1:48 17
9   Anders 'Osten' Wiberg Storfors MK 240  
4:03 3:57 18:47 
 
71 104 Uffe Slaaen SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2wd Opel 26:48 4:26 53 1
3   Anders Larsson SMK Hälsinge Manta 2.4  
3:49 3:45 19:14 
 
72 114 Niklas Lundberg Växjö MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 27:02 4:40 1:53 14
6   Åke Lundberg Växjö MS 740  
3:48 3:50 19:24 
 
73 121 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Volvo Original Cup Volvo 27:08 4:46 6
1   Janne Brinkemar Horndals MK 240  
Entrant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport 3:53 3:55 19:20 
 
74 41 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 2wd VW 27:09 4:47 3:46 1
32   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf Kit Car  
3:34 3:33 20:02 
 
75 116 Mats Lemnert Jämtlands MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 27:21 4:59 2:12 12
7   Lars Blondell Mantorps MK 940  
Entrant: www.jamtbildemont.com 3:46 3:50 19:45 
 
76 93 Cenny Wall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd VW 27:45 5:23 2:46 24
10   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Golf  
4:11 4:04 19:20 
 
77 85 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 27:52 5:30 7
11   Jennie Svensson SMK Karlskoga 940  
3:51 3:53 20:08 
 
78 18 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall A-förare 4 wd Mazda 27:57 5:35 5
19   Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK 323  
Entrant: Momentum IMS AB 3:26 3:26 17:45 
 
79 119 Pär Bryngelsson SMK Hälsinge Volvo Original Cup Volvo 28:14 5:52 1:06 17
2   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242  
Entrant: välsta bildemontering 4:02 4:07 20:05 
 
80 82 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC B-förare 2wd VW 28:18 5:56 3:19 4
12   Staffan Skeppstet Braås MK Golf 1  
4:08 4:11 19:59 
 
81 109 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK C-förare 2wd VW 28:27 6:05 2:32 9
4   Robert Jonsson SMK Hälsinge Golf  
4:14 4:08 20:05 
 
82 95 Peter Åstrand SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Volvo 28:35 6:13 3:36 8
13   David Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
4:02 3:59 20:34 
 
83 125 Jan-Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge Grupp E Opel 29:27 7:05 52
1   Magnus Andersson SMK Hälsinge Ascona B  
4:06 4:13 20:58 
 
84 128 Jonas Eriksson SMK Hälsinge Grupp E Saab 29:53 7:31 26 26
2   Kjella Hellbom SMK Hälsinge 99  
Entrant: VälstaBildemontering AB 4:08 4:14 21:31 
 
85 4 Peter Dahlgren Huddinge MK A-förare 4 wd Ford 29:58 7:36 5
20   Anders Engvall Haninge MK Escort Cosworth  
Entrant: SKAB 3:31 3:32 22:55 
 
86 120 Örjan Flodin SMK Hälsinge Volvo Original Cup Volvo 30:55 8:33 3:47 57
3   Jocke Norman SMK Hälsinge 240  
4:28 4:31 21:56 
 
87 88 Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK B-förare 2wd Renault 31:03 8:41 6:04 8
14   Karl Tyren Skepptuna MK Clio Sport  
3:40 3:44 23:39 
 
88 115 Daniel Larsson Järbo MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 31:45 9:23 6:36 42
8   Sandra Wall Järbo MK 740  
3:42 3:47 24:16 
 
89 100 Sven Hållén SMK Söderhamn B-förare 2wd Volvo 32:12 9:50 7:13 27
15   Anders Hållén SMK Söderhamn 240  
5:49 4:25 21:58 
 
89 127 Mikael Engberg SMK Hälsinge Grupp E Saab 32:12 9:50 2:45
3   Bengt Perhson SMK Hälsinge 99  
4:27 4:36 22:59 
 
91 19 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 34:25 12:03 2:13
21   Kjell Andersson Huddinge MK Lancer Evo Vll  
3:29 3:36 27:20 
 
92 118 Magnus Persson SMK Söderhamn Volvo Original Cup Volvo 35:38 13:16 8:30 1:13
4   Jonny Nyman SMK Söderhamn 242  
7:16 7:46 20:36 
 
93 123 Patrik Lönnberg Ilsbo MK Volvo Original Cup Volvo 36:30 14:08 9:22 52
5   Kjell Dahlin Ilsbo MK 244  
4:56 5:12 26:22 
 
94 66 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Volvo 37:21 14:59 13:58 51
33   Mikael Nilsson MK Gutarna 240  
3:46 5:26 28:09 
 
95 129 Bengt Sondell SMK Hälsinge Grupp E VW 49:46 27:24 20:19 12:25
4   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge Golf 1  
5:42 4:41 39:23