2007-02-17
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 1
115 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 wd Ford 3:09
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Focus  
Entrant: BILAM
 
2 7 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4 wd Ford 3:15 6 6 6
2   Marie Eriksson SMK Uppsala Focus  
 
3 8 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4 wd Toyota 3:19 10 10 4
3   Markku Kangas Sandvikens MK Celica  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
4 10 Sten-Erik Eriksson SMK Sundsvall A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:20 11 11 1
4   Johan Garli Stugun MK Lancer Evo Vl  
Entrant: mometum ims ab
 
5 9 Urban Eriksson Stuguns MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:23 14 3
5   Sören Anttila Stuguns MK Lancer Evo VI  
 
6 5 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC A-förare 4 wd Toyota 3:24 15 15 1
6   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC Corolla WRC  
 
6 14 Peter Eriksson Hallsbergs MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:24 15
6   Martin Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK Lancer Evo V  
 
8 11 Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:25 16 16 1
8   Lasse Grip Ljusdals MS Lancer Evo III  
 
8 17 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:25 16 16
8   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK Lancer Evo VI  
 
8 28 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd VW 3:25 16
1   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde Golf  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
11 2 Kjell Hansson Haninge MK A-förare 4 wd Subaru 3:26 17 17 1
10   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK NRC 06  
 
11 18 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall A-förare 4 wd Mazda 3:26 17
10   Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK 323  
Entrant: Momentum IMS AB
 
11 24 Björn Adolfsson Stockholms BK A-förare 4 wd Toyota 3:26 17
10   Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK Celica  
 
11 29 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd VW 3:26 17 1
2   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Golf KitCar  
Entrant: JOKI motorsport
 
15 15 Jerker Axelsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:28 19 19 2
13   Mattias Andersson Säffle MC Lancer Evo IX  
 
15 25 Jan-Olov Marklund Umeå AK A-förare 4 wd Lancia 3:28 19
13   Mikael Eriksson Delta HF Integrale 16v  
 
15 33 Patrik Sjöberg Örnsköldsviks RK A-förare 2wd VW 3:28 19 3
3   Peter Westman Sollefteå RRC Golf III Etanol  
 
18 3 Åke Jacobsson Emådalens MK A-förare 4 wd Ford 3:29 20 20 1
15   Anders Hammarsten Emådalens MK Escort WRC  
 
18 19 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:29 20
15   Kjell Andersson Huddinge MK Lancer Evo Vll  
 
18 35 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda A-förare 2wd Saab 3:29 20 4
4   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 9-3 Turbo 16v  
Entrant: Team Motorsport Sweden
 
21 23 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:30 21 21 1
17   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC Lancer  
 
21 34 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd Opel 3:30 21 5
5   Kent-Åke Stenbäck Forshaga MC Corsa B  
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
21 39 Joakim Rydholm Dals MK A-förare 2wd VW 3:30 21 5
5   Roger Rydholm Dals MK Golf  
 
21 70 Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:30 21 5
5   Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240  
 
21 76 Lars-Erik Ahlbäck Överkalix MK B-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:30 21
1   Lennart Ahlbäck Överkalix MK Lancer Evo IV  
 
26 4 Peter Dahlgren Huddinge MK A-förare 4 wd Ford 3:31 22 1
18   Anders Engvall Haninge MK Escort Cosworth  
Entrant: SKAB
 
26 13 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:31 22 22
18   Fredrik Jensen Eskilstuna MK Lancer WRC  
 
26 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd SEAT 3:31 22 6
8   Bengt Sandberg Vännäs MK Ibiza  
 
26 71 Christer Dalmans Malungs MK B-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:31 22 1
2   Niklas Larsson Malungs MK Lancer Evo VI  
Entrant: ANDERS SKISHOP SÄLEN /LIMA
 
30 48 Robert Persson Munkfors MC A-förare 2wd Saab 3:32 23 7 1
9   Per Larsson Munkfors MC 9-3 KitCar Etanol  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
30 57 Håkan Broo Kils MK Bil A-förare 2wd VW 3:32 23 7
9   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Golf  
 
32 20 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:33 24 24 1
20   Henrik Eriksson Fjugesta MS Lancer Evo V  
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
32 31 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2wd Toyota 3:33 24 8
11   Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla  
 
32 37 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Toyota 3:33 24
11   Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund Corolla  
Entrant: Biltema Sweden
 
32 42 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 3:33 24 8
11   Lars-Inge Björlin Säffle MC Corolla  
Entrant: Mp Maskin o Motor
 
32 47 Jimmy Holmkvist Gestrike Racing Team A-förare 2wd Ford 3:33 24 8
11   Magnus Olsson Järbo MK Fiesta  
Entrant: KATALYSATORÅTERVINNING
 
37 21 Göran Nyström SMK Söderhamn A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:34 25 1
21   Sten-Ove Olsson SMK Söderhamn Lancer Evo VI  
Entrant: ElectroSystem
 
37 40 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2wd Toyota 3:34 25
15   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge Corolla 16v  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
37 41 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 2wd VW 3:34 25 9
15   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf Kit Car  
 
37 43 Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2wd Opel 3:34 25 9
15   Lennart Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Manta  
 
37 44 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:34 25 9
15   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940  
 
42 36 Per-Arne Sääv Vömk A-förare 2wd VW 3:35 26 10 1
19   Karl-Olof Lexe Ryds MK Golf GTI Kit Car  
 
42 54 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 2wd VW 3:35 26 10
19   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Golf III  
 
42 58 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:35 26
19   Matti Johansson Vara MK Rally No Släggis  
 
45 45 Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd Saab 3:36 27 1
22   Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol  
 
45 73 Alexander Jansson Börje SK B-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:36 27 6
3   Mickael Brolin Skepptuna MK Galant  
 
47 55 Jonas Johansson Mk-ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 3:37 28 12 1
23   John Stigh SMK Motala Bil Corolla  
 
47 65 Joacim Rydin Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Ford 3:37 28
23   Magnus Simensen Norrköpings MK Escort  
 
49 38 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS A-förare 2wd VW 3:38 29 13 1
25   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde Golf KitCar  
 
49 50 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 3:38 29
25   Eje Bernström Degerfors RC Corsa  
 
49 67 Anders Svensson Ryds MK A-förare 2wd Saab 3:38 29 13
25   Peo Telehagen Ryds MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol  
 
52 16 Sören Olsson Films MK A-förare 4 wd Toyota 3:39 30 30 1
22   Mikael Åkerlöf Films MK Celica  
 
52 51 Krister Etting Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd VW 3:39 30
28   Håkan Sundqvist Vännäs MK Golf III 16v Etanol  
 
52 59 Robert Forsberg Bärke MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:39 30 14
28   Emil Forsberg Bärke MK 240  
 
52 91 Ulf Pettersson MK Rimo B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:39 30
1   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo 940  
 
52 106 Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS C-förare 2wd VW 3:39 30
1   Johan Holmqvist Skutskärs MS Golf II  
 
57 22 Jan Strandberg Krokoms MK A-förare 4 wd Mazda 3:40 31 1
23   Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK 323 GTR  
 
57 26 Kjell Larsson Kilafors MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:40 31
23   Peter Berqvist Kilafors Lancer Evo III E85  
 
57 61 Per-Anders Högsäter SMK Eda A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:40 31 15
30   David Mård MK Team Treske 240  
 
57 62 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 3:40 31 15
30   Mikael Jansson Åmåls MK Escort Mk II  
 
57 88 Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK B-förare 2wd Renault 3:40 31 1
2   Karl Tyren Skepptuna MK Clio Sport  
 
62 52 Tobias Wärme MK Orion A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:41 32 1
32   Stefan Andersson MK Orion 940  
 
62 75 Ulf Backlund MK Rimo B-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:41 32 11
4   Tapio Palola MSK Hammaren Lancer Evo VII  
 
62 79 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2wd VW 3:41 32
3   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Golf  
 
65 99 Johan Olin Fryksdalens MK B-förare 2wd VW 3:42 33 3 1
4   Daniel Larsson Kullings MS Golf  
 
65 115 Daniel Larsson Järbo MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 3:42 33
1   Sandra Wall Järbo MK 740  
 
67 53 Arne Bäckström Haninge MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:43 34 18 1
33   Björn Wessel Karlstad Motor Club-bil 240  
 
67 77 Bertil Nylander Värmdö MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:43 34 4
5   Göran Nilsson Waxholms MK 940  
Entrant: Bilia Personbilar AB
 
67 87 Mats Larsson Nora MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:43 34 4
5   Jens Palmqvist Degerfors RC 240  
 
70 64 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:44 35 1
34   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240  
Entrant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
70 86 Niklas Sääw SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:44 35 5
7   Johan Svensson 240  
 
70 110 Niklas 'Nibbe' Nilsson Jämtlands MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 3:44 35 2
2   Dan 'Danne' Hoff Jämtlands MK 940  
Entrant: Roratel AB
 
70 111 Per Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Volvo Original Elit Volvo 3:44 35 2
2   Lena Olhem SMK Söderhamn 940  
 
70 117 Stefan Öhrn Ljusdals MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 3:44 35 2
2   Jörgen Vesterinen Ljusdals MS 240  
 
75 30 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 3:45 36 20 1
35   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Corolla  
 
75 68 Tony Berglund Taxing MK A-förare 2wd BMW 3:45 36 20
35   Johan Lund Flens MS 3 Serien Compact  
 
77 27 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:46 37 37 1
25   Jimmy Nyberg Katrineholms MK Lancer Evo III  
Entrant: T.Månssons Åkeri o Trp AB
 
77 66 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:46 37 21
37   Mikael Nilsson MK Gutarna 240  
 
77 74 David Forslund Films MK B-förare 4 wd Subaru 3:46 37 16
5   Robert Eriksson SMK Uppsala Impreza  
 
77 80 Jörgen Andersson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 3:46 37
8   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS Golf III  
 
77 96 Björn 'Nalle' Larsson Forshaga MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:46 37
8   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
 
77 102 Magnus Johansson Dals MK C-förare 2wd VW 3:46 37 7
2   Håkan Andersson Dals MK Golf Mk II  
 
77 116 Mats Lemnert Jämtlands MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 3:46 37 4
5   Lars Blondell Mantorps MK 940  
Entrant: www.jamtbildemont.com
 
84 112 Stefan Eriksson Hofors MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 3:47 38 5 1
6   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS 940  
 
84 113 Lars Skoglund Bollnäs MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 3:47 38 5
6   Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK 944  
 
86 83 Johan Östlund Flens MS B-förare 2wd VW 3:48 39 1
10   Kent Fargo Flens MS Golf  
 
86 90 Anton Samuelsson Katrineholms MK B-förare 2wd VW 3:48 39
10   Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Golf  
 
86 94 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:48 39 9
10   Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge 242  
 
86 114 Niklas Lundberg Växjö MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 3:48 39 6
8   Åke Lundberg Växjö MS 740  
 
90 49 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Toyota 3:49 40 24 1
38   Thomas Dahn Vetlanda RRC Corolla  
 
90 104 Uffe Slaaen SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2wd Opel 3:49 40 10
3   Anders Larsson SMK Hälsinge Manta 2.4  
 
92 78 Andreas Frölander SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2wd Citroën 3:50 41 1
13   Lars Norin SMK Hälsinge ZX  
 
93 85 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:51 42 1
14   Jennie Svensson SMK Karlskoga 940  
 
93 92 Erik Simonsson Lima MS B-förare 2wd Saab 3:51 42 12
14   Tomas Ekman SMK Söderhamn 9-3  
 
93 103 Henrik Nyberg SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2wd Opel 3:51 42 12
4   Olle Olsson SMK Hälsinge Ascona  
 
96 121 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Volvo Original Cup Volvo 3:53 44 2
1   Janne Brinkemar Horndals MK 240  
Entrant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport
 
97 97 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2wd Citroen 3:54 45 1
16   Camilla Walther SMK Hälsinge Xsara  
 
98 98 Magnus Eliasson Skutskärs MS B-förare 2wd Peugeot 4:01 52 7
17   Börje Gren Skutskärs MS 306 GTI  
 
99 95 Peter Åstrand SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:02 53 23 1
18   David Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik 240  
 
99 119 Pär Bryngelsson SMK Hälsinge Volvo Original Cup Volvo 4:02 53 9
2   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242  
Entrant: välsta bildemontering
 
101 81 Niklas 'Sluggo' Engström Storfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:03 54 24 1
19   Anders 'Osten' Wiberg Storfors MK 240  
 
102 69 Mikael Andersson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd VW 4:04 55 1
39   Jimmi Stjernström SMK Östgöta Golf II  
 
103 125 Jan-Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge Grupp E Opel 4:06 57 2
1   Magnus Andersson SMK Hälsinge Ascona B  
 
104 82 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC B-förare 2wd VW 4:08 59 29 2
20   Staffan Skeppstet Braås MK Golf 1  
 
104 128 Jonas Eriksson SMK Hälsinge Grupp E Saab 4:08 59 2
2   Kjella Hellbom SMK Hälsinge 99  
Entrant: VälstaBildemontering AB
 
106 93 Cenny Wall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd VW 4:11 1:02 32 3
21   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Golf  
 
107 109 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK C-förare 2wd VW 4:14 1:05 35 3
5   Robert Jonsson SMK Hälsinge Golf  
 
108 107 Torbjörn Dolk SMK Halsinge C-förare 2wd Opel 4:22 1:13 8
6   Henrik Högström Smkhalsinge Ascona  
 
109 127 Mikael Engberg SMK Hälsinge Grupp E Saab 4:27 1:18 21 5
3   Bengt Perhson SMK Hälsinge 99  
 
110 120 Örjan Flodin SMK Hälsinge Volvo Original Cup Volvo 4:28 1:19 35 1
3   Jocke Norman SMK Hälsinge 240  
 
111 123 Patrik Lönnberg Ilsbo MK Volvo Original Cup Volvo 4:56 1:47 1:03 28
4   Kjell Dahlin Ilsbo MK 244  
 
112 129 Bengt Sondell SMK Hälsinge Grupp E VW 5:42 2:33 1:36 46
4   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge Golf 1  
 
113 100 Sven Hållén SMK Söderhamn B-förare 2wd Volvo 5:49 2:40 2:10 7
22   Anders Hållén SMK Söderhamn 240  
 
114 118 Magnus Persson SMK Söderhamn Volvo Original Cup Volvo 7:16 4:07 3:23 1:27
5   Jonny Nyman SMK Söderhamn 242  
 
115 108 Calle Lind Hofors MS C-förare 2wd Opel 13:29 10:20 6:13
7   Uffe Wårvik Hofors MS Kadett GSI