Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 42:49 | |||||
1 | Morgan Olsson | SMK Hälsine | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB | 16:34 | 16:59 | 9:16 | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 43:22 | 33 | 33 | 33 | ||
2 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
16:47 | 17:16 | 9:19 | |||||||||||
3 | 18 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 44:17 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 55 | ||
3 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | 17:19 | 17:25 | 9:33 | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 44:30 | 1:41 | 1:41 | 13 | ||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo Vll | ||||||||
17:19 | 17:24 | 9:47 | |||||||||||
5 | 14 | Peter Appelskog | Östergyllen RC | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 44:38 | 1:49 | 1:49 | 8 | ||
5 | Pelle Carlsson | Östergyllen RC | Escort WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil | 17:17 | 17:45 | 9:36 | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 44:43 | 1:54 | 1:54 | 5 | ||
6 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | 17:19 | 17:52 | 9:32 | ||||||||||
7 | 48 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 45:08 | 2:19 | 25 | |||
1 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 17:27 | 17:55 | 9:46 | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | Ulf Eriksson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 45:21 | 2:32 | 2:32 | 13 | ||
7 | Per Westman | Films MK | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
17:48 | 17:52 | 9:41 | |||||||||||
9 | 23 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 45:38 | 2:49 | 17 | |||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
17:51 | 18:07 | 9:40 | |||||||||||
10 | 11 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 45:42 | 2:53 | 2:53 | 4 | ||
8 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Celica | ||||||||
17:39 | 18:16 | 9:47 | |||||||||||
11 | 102 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 45:43 | 2:54 | 5 | 1 | ||
2 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | 17:49 | 18:02 | 9:52 | ||||||||||
12 | 26 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 46:00 | 3:11 | 22 | 17 | ||
3 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | 240 | ||||||||
17:51 | 18:17 | 9:52 | |||||||||||
13 | 21 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 46:05 | 3:16 | 3:16 | 5 | ||
9 | Niklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ANDERS SKISHOP SÄLEN /LIMA | 18:00 | 18:02 | 10:03 | ||||||||||
14 | 19 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 46:10 | 3:21 | 3:21 | 5 | ||
10 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1,8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | 18:11 | 18:10 | 9:49 | ||||||||||
15 | 62 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 46:18 | 3:29 | 1:10 | 8 | ||
2 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Clio Sport | ||||||||
18:07 | 18:17 | 9:54 | |||||||||||
16 | 30 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 46:39 | 3:50 | 1:01 | 21 | ||
4 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
18:06 | 18:24 | 10:09 | |||||||||||
17 | 44 | David Forslund | Films MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 46:45 | 3:56 | 6 | |||
1 | Robert Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | Impreza | ||||||||
18:01 | 18:31 | 10:13 | |||||||||||
18 | 29 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 46:49 | 4:00 | 1:11 | 4 | ||
5 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dannevall o Lassila Motor | 18:23 | 18:26 | 10:00 | ||||||||||
19 | 63 | Lasse Fältman | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd | Saab | 46:58 | 4:09 | 1:50 | 9 | ||
3 | Anders Fältman | Ludvika MS | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
Applicant: Blixt Gräv o Planering Ludvika | 18:08 | 18:33 | 10:17 | ||||||||||
20 | 65 | Sven Blomdin | MK Orion | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 47:04 | 4:15 | 1:56 | 6 | ||
4 | Johan Sundmark | MK Orion | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
18:22 | 18:24 | 9:58 | |||||||||||
21 | 50 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 47:31 | 4:42 | 2:23 | 27 | ||
5 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
18:18 | 18:50 | 10:23 | |||||||||||
22 | 38 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 47:42 | 4:53 | 11 | |||
1 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice | 18:39 | 18:53 | 10:10 | ||||||||||
23 | 55 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 47:49 | 5:00 | 2:41 | 7 | ||
6 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
18:37 | 18:59 | 10:13 | |||||||||||
24 | 20 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 48:00 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11 | ||
11 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
19:49 | 18:17 | 9:54 | |||||||||||
25 | 49 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö Motorklubb | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 48:02 | 5:13 | 2:54 | 2 | ||
7 | Kaj Sivertsson | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bilia Personbilar Nacka AB | 18:34 | 18:58 | 10:30 | ||||||||||
26 | 39 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 48:08 | 5:19 | 26 | 6 | ||
2 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 744 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | 18:50 | 19:03 | 10:15 | ||||||||||
27 | 54 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 48:18 | 5:29 | 3:10 | 10 | ||
8 | Mikael Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
18:51 | 19:01 | 10:26 | |||||||||||
28 | 104 | Anders Lundkvist | MK Skepptuna | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 48:27 | 5:38 | 1:42 | 9 | ||
2 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impresa | ||||||||
19:11 | 18:57 | 10:19 | |||||||||||
29 | 41 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 48:35 | 5:46 | 53 | 8 | ||
3 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | 18:49 | 19:19 | 10:27 | ||||||||||
30 | 105 | Johan Wesslén | Films MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Suzuki | 48:37 | 5:48 | 2 | |||
1 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Swift | ||||||||
18:54 | 19:13 | 10:30 | |||||||||||
31 | 69 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 48:38 | 5:49 | 3:30 | 1 | ||
9 | Andreas Sandin | Gnesta MK | Ascona | ||||||||
19:32 | 19:00 | 10:06 | |||||||||||
32 | 59 | Micke 'Pulver' Persson | Fagersta MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 48:42 | 5:53 | 3:34 | 4 | ||
10 | Jennie 'Släggan' Jonsson | Bärke MK | 740 Evo | ||||||||
18:57 | 19:16 | 10:29 | |||||||||||
33 | 25 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 48:55 | 6:06 | 3:17 | 13 | ||
6 | Jonny Björk | Rasbo MK | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
20:07 | 18:42 | 10:06 | |||||||||||
34 | 86 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 49:34 | 6:45 | 39 | |||
1 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf II | ||||||||
19:07 | 19:46 | 10:41 | |||||||||||
35 | 42 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Suzuki | 49:38 | 6:49 | 1:56 | 4 | ||
4 | Rickard Jägenstedt | MK Rimo | Swift GTI | ||||||||
19:17 | 19:50 | 10:31 | |||||||||||
36 | 93 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 49:45 | 6:56 | 1:08 | 7 | ||
2 | Camile Cederlund | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | 19:20 | 19:38 | 10:47 | ||||||||||
37 | 75 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 49:50 | 7:01 | 5 | |||
1 | Kennet Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF Intergrale 4w | ||||||||
19:34 | 19:27 | 10:49 | |||||||||||
38 | 56 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 50:07 | 7:18 | 4:59 | 17 | ||
11 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | GTI | ||||||||
19:34 | 19:48 | 10:45 | |||||||||||
39 | 77 | Lars Savander | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 50:18 | 7:29 | 44 | 11 | ||
2 | Nicklas Ryghammar | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
19:39 | 19:51 | 10:48 | |||||||||||
40 | 43 | Andreas Hovind | Enköpings MK | A-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 50:35 | 7:46 | 17 | |||
1 | Anders Johansson | Enköpings MK | Starlet | ||||||||
19:49 | 20:04 | 10:42 | |||||||||||
41 | 9 | Kjell Hansson | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 50:39 | 7:50 | 7:50 | 4 | ||
12 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | NRC 07 | ||||||||
Applicant: HÅJA Lackering AB | 16:37 | 16:55 | 17:07 | ||||||||||
42 | 1 | Pontus Tidemand | SMK Eda | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 51:15 | 8:26 | 36 | |||
1 | Roger Larsen | MK Team Träske | 940 | ||||||||
20:27 | 20:05 | 10:43 | |||||||||||
43 | 85 | Markus Nyberg | Säters MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 51:44 | 8:55 | 2:10 | 29 | ||
3 | Christian Gabrielsson | Säters MK | 240 | ||||||||
19:01 | 20:19 | 10:54 | |||||||||||
44 | 2 | Kalle Andersson | Laxå MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 52:01 | 9:12 | 46 | 17 | ||
2 | Anders Andersson | Laxå MK | 240 | ||||||||
20:15 | 20:41 | 11:05 | |||||||||||
45 | 53 | Fredrik Lord | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 52:19 | 9:30 | 7:11 | 18 | ||
12 | Johan Stråby | Rasbo MK | Golf | ||||||||
22:02 | 19:31 | 10:46 | |||||||||||
46 | 73 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 53:06 | 10:17 | 47 | |||
1 | Jimmy Björk | 99 | |||||||||
Applicant: Jarmos bilskrot.cbj.net | 20:41 | 21:19 | 11:06 | ||||||||||
47 | 15 | Joakim Lindh | Almunge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 54:18 | 11:29 | 11:29 | 1:12 | ||
13 | Tony Lindh | Almunge MK | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
23:20 | 20:06 | 10:52 | |||||||||||
48 | 98 | Pär Berge | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 54:44 | 11:55 | 26 | |||
1 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf II | ||||||||
21:09 | 21:40 | 11:35 | |||||||||||
49 | 33 | Tony Karlsson | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 55:05 | 12:16 | 9:27 | 21 | ||
7 | Daniel Stall | Grangärde RRC | Ascona B | ||||||||
26:51 | 18:21 | 9:53 | |||||||||||
50 | 76 | Jesper Åkeson | Gnesta MK | C-förare 4wd | Audi | 55:10 | 12:21 | 5:20 | 5 | ||
2 | Per Levenstam | Quattro | |||||||||
24:40 | 19:34 | 10:36 | |||||||||||
51 | 92 | Robert Asp | Värmdö MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 55:16 | 12:27 | 6:39 | 6 | ||
3 | Tomas Höglund | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
23:14 | 20:38 | 11:24 | |||||||||||
52 | 7 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 55:48 | 12:59 | 12:59 | 32 | ||
14 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | 28:44 | 17:23 | 9:31 | ||||||||||
53 | 101 | Glen 'Glenna' Gustavsson | Gnesta MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 55:58 | 13:09 | 1:14 | 10 | ||
2 | Rickard Gelin | Gnesta MK | Manta | ||||||||
21:07 | 21:20 | 13:31 | |||||||||||
54 | 3 | Martin Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Ungdomsrally | VW | 56:41 | 13:52 | 5:26 | 43 | ||
3 | Per Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Golf | ||||||||
22:30 | 22:15 | 11:56 | |||||||||||
55 | 70 | Peter Rådén | Botkyrka MK | B-för. Grp. H 66-74 / App. K | Opel | 56:56 | 14:07 | 15 | |||
1 | Karl Erik Forsman | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
20:20 | 25:14 | 11:22 | |||||||||||
56 | 5 | Eddie Hörbing | Laxå MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 1:02:00 | 19:11 | 19:11 | 5:04 | ||
15 | Marie Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | Focus | ||||||||
18:23 | 16:50 | 26:47 | |||||||||||
57 | 83 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Škoda | 1:02:09 | 19:20 | 12:35 | 9 | ||
4 | Patric Åkerblom | MK Team V8 | Felicia | ||||||||
31:44 | 19:55 | 10:30 | |||||||||||
58 | 6 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 1:02:16 | 19:27 | 19:27 | 7 | ||
16 | Raymond Wessman | Celica | |||||||||
18:45 | 25:35 | 17:56 | |||||||||||
59 | 47 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:02:22 | 19:33 | 17:14 | 6 | ||
13 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
30:31 | 20:37 | 10:54 | |||||||||||
60 | 4 | Madelene Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 1:02:28 | 19:39 | 11:13 | 6 | ||
4 | Åke Andersson | Vansbro MK | 99 | ||||||||
24:20 | 24:54 | 13:14 | |||||||||||
61 | 40 | Mats Hammarström | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 1:04:56 | 22:07 | 17:14 | 2:28 | ||
5 | Teuvo Jussi | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | 18:47 | 35:33 | 10:16 | ||||||||||
62 | 84 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 1:06:17 | 23:28 | 16:43 | 1:21 | ||
5 | Per Hellander | Ludvika MS | Golf | ||||||||
35:35 | 19:48 | 10:34 | |||||||||||
63 | 95 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 1:17:48 | 34:59 | 29:11 | 11:31 | ||
4 | Martin Bjälkengren | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
33:29 | 31:56 | 12:23 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |